Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 0 WSG Swarovski Tirol
Brazil Serie A
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Santos 0 - 1 Palmeiras
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Flamengo
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Cuiaba 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 America MG
2022-05-29 22:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Avai FC SC
Denmark Superligaen
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Aalborg 1 - 1 Viborg
France Ligue 2
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre
Finland Veikkausliga
2022-05-29 13:00:00 KuPs 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki
2022-05-29 13:00:00 HIFK 1 - 2 Honka Espoo
2022-05-29 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 - 3 Vaasa VPS
Korea League
2022-05-29 07:30:00 Incheon United 1 - 0 Seongnam FC
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Daegu FC 2 - 2 Pohang Steelers
Holland Eredivisie
2022-05-29 12:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
Holland Jupiler League
2022-05-29 15:59:00 ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Excelsior SBV
USA Major League Soccer
2022-05-29 00:25:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - 1 Portland Timbers
2022-05-29 01:00:00 FC Kansas City 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
2022-05-29 01:00:00 Colorado Rapids 1 - 3 Nashville
2022-05-29 01:35:00 Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Houston Dynamo
2022-05-29 22:00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 4 - 1 Austin FC
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Molde 3 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Tromso IL 2 - 2 Lillestrom
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Jerv 0 - 5 Sarpsborg 08
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Haugesund 2 - 2 Aalesund FK
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Valerenga 0 - 4 Rosenborg
J-League Division 1
2022-05-29 04:05:00 Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
2022-05-29 06:00:00 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2022-05-29 07:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
2022-05-29 07:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2022-05-29 08:00:00 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Swedish Allsvenskan
2022-05-29 13:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 2 Elfsborg
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Degerfors IF 0 - 2 Malmo FF
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Djurgardens 4 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 AIK Solna
2022-05-29 15:30:00 IFK Varnamo 1 - 0 Hammarby
Spanish Segunda Division
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Las Palmas
2022-05-29 18:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Eibar
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Leganes 2 - 2 Almeria
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 2 Ibiza Eivissa
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 SD Huesca
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Tenerife 1 - 2 FC Cartagena
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Girona
England Championship
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Italian Serie B
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Pisa 3 - 2 Monza
Swiss Challenge League
2022-05-29 14:30:00 Luzern 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Orgryte 3 - 3 Dalkurd FF
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Orebro 0 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Norway Adeccoligaen
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Sogndal 1 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Bryne 2 - 0 Start Kristiansand
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Ranheim IL 3 - 2 Fredrikstad
Romania Liga I
2022-05-29 15:15:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Universitaea Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2022-05-29 11:30:00 AC Horsens 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2022-05-29 11:30:00 Helsingor 2 - 3 Nykobing FC
2022-05-29 11:30:00 Lyngby 1 - 0 Fredericia
Serbian Superliga
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Novi Pazar 0 - 2 IMT Novi Beograd
Turkey 1. Lig
2022-05-29 12:30:00 Bandirmaspor 3 - 0 Eyupspor
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Istanbulspor 0 - 1 Erzurum BB
Italy C1A
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Padova 2 - 1 Catanzaro
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Palermo 1 - 0 Feralpisalo
England Conference
2022-05-29 11:30:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 1 Chesterfield
Russia Cup
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Portugal Segunda Liga
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Moreirense 1 - 0 GD Chaves
Iceland Premier Division
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Fram Reykjavik 3 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 1 KA Akureyri
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2022-05-29 17:10:00 Akranes 0 - 2 Keflavik
2022-05-29 19:15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 2 Breidablik
2022-05-29 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 2 - 3 KR Reykjavik
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2022-05-29 15:45:00 WA Tlemcen 0 - 2 ASO Chlef
2022-05-29 19:00:00 ES Setif 0 - 0 JS Saoura
France Ligue 3
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Quevilly 2 - 0 Villefranche
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2022-05-29 14:30:00 France U17 2 - 2 Portugal U17
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Netherlands U17 2 - 2 Srbija C.Gora U17
Finland Ykkonen
2022-05-29 15:30:00 PIF Parainen 0 - 1 JaPS
2022-05-29 15:30:00 SJK Akatemia 4 - 0 Gnistan Helsinki
2022-05-29 15:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 2 - 0 MP MIKELI
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Jaro 1 - 2 TPS Turku
Latvian Higher League
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 3 Tukums-2000
Lithuania - 1.Division
2022-05-29 14:55:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 1 FK Riteriai
Sweden Division 1
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Pitea IF 0 - 2 IF Sylvia
2022-05-29 11:00:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 1 Hammarby TFF
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Qviding FIF 2 - 3 Tvaakers IF
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Lindome GIF 3 - 2 Vanersborgs IF
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 1 Atvidabergs
2022-05-29 14:00:00 IF Karlstad Fotboll 4 - 3 Motala AIF FK
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Haninge 1 - 2 BK Forward
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1 IFK Malmo FK
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Ljungskile 1 - 1 FC Trollhattan
2022-05-29 14:00:00 IK Oddevold 1 - 1 Lunds BK
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 Sollentuna United
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Falkenberg 0 - 0 GAIS
Poland Liga 2
2022-05-29 18:45:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
Toulon Tournament
2022-05-29 12:05:00 Argentina U20 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia U20
2022-05-29 15:30:00 France U20 0 - 0 Panama U20
Belarusian Premier League
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 5 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Neman Grodno 2 - 2 FC Belshina Babruisk
Uruguay Primera Division
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 Wanderers FC
2022-05-29 18:00:00 CA River Plate 0 - 0 CA Penarol
2022-05-29 20:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado
Peru Primera Division
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
2022-05-29 18:00:00 FC Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2022-05-29 20:30:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Universitario De Deportes
Slovenia 1.Liga
2022-05-29 17:45:00 Triglav Gorenjska 2 - 5 Tabor Sezana
Denmark Division 3A
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Vanlose 1 - 2 Young Boys FD
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Karlslunde IF 10 - 0 Herlev IF
2022-05-29 11:30:00 VSK Arhus 4 - 2 Naesby
2022-05-29 11:30:00 KFUM Roskilde 2 - 3 B 73 Slagelse
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Roskilde 3 - 0 Dalum
2022-05-29 12:00:00 BK Frem 6 - 2 IF Lyseng
Persian Gulf Pro League
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 3 - 0 Sepahan
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 2 Gol Gohar FC
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Persepolis 2 - 1 Shahr Khodrou
J-League Division 2
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 3 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Machida Zelvia 2 - 0 Blaublitz Akita
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Tochigi SC
2022-05-29 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2022-05-29 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 1 Oita Trinita
2022-05-29 09:30:00 FC Ryukyu 3 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka
Saudi Professional League
2022-05-29 16:15:00 Dhamk 0 - 3 Al-Fateh
2022-05-29 16:20:00 Al-Feiha 0 - 1 Al-Taawon
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Al-Tai 1 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Abha
Egyptian Premier League
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Future FC 1 - 1 El Sharqia Dokhan
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Pyramids FC 3 - 1 Al Masry
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Cape Town All Stars 1 - 3 Pretoria Univ
Botola Pro 1
2022-05-29 19:30:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 2 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Professional Tunisian League 1
2022-05-29 15:05:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse
2022-05-29 15:10:00 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0 Olympique de Beja
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Leotar 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Posusje 3 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Sloboda 1 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
2022-05-29 17:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 - 3 Radnik Bijeljina
Estonia Champions League
2022-05-29 11:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
2022-05-29 14:15:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
2022-05-29 16:30:00 FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Brazil Serie B
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Vila Nova 0 - 0 Gremio (RS)
Primera Division de Venezuela
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Caracas FC 1 - 2 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2022-05-29 22:15:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Metropolitanos FC
Chile Primera Division
2022-05-29 21:30:00 Univ Catolica 1 - 0 CSD Antofagasta
Hong Kong League Cup
2022-05-29 05:30:00 Sham Shui Po 1 - 0 Yuen Long FC
2022-05-29 05:30:00 South China AA 3 - 1 Eastern District SA
2022-05-29 07:30:00 North District FC 2 - 1 Wing Yee FT
2022-05-29 07:45:00 Wong Tai Sin 0 - 4 Central Western District RSA
Argentine Division 2
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Deportivo Madryn 0 - 1 Club Atletico Guemes
2022-05-29 18:10:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 All Boys
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 3 - 0 Almirante Brown
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2022-05-29 20:10:00 Temperley 1 - 1 Belgrano
2022-05-29 22:10:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2022-05-29 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 5 - 0 Malacky
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Dunajska Luzna 1 - 1 PSC Pezinok
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 4 - 1 SFM Senec
2022-05-29 15:00:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 1 - 3 Jednota Banova
2022-05-29 15:00:00 FK Belusa 2 - 1 FK Tempo Partizanske
2022-05-29 15:00:00 TeslaStropkov 8 - 1 Mladost Kalsa
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Spisske Podhradie 1 - 3 Lipany
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Sobrance Sobranecko 1 - 5 FK Svidnik
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 1 - 4 Rakytovce
2022-05-29 15:00:00 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 - 1 MFK Rusovce
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Galanta 2 - 0 TJ Imel
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 3 - 1 Cadca
French Feminines D1
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 0 - 1 Lyon (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2022-05-29 11:00:00 BK Hacken (W) 0 - 0 Djurgardens (w)
2022-05-29 13:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 0 - 4 Linkopings (w)
2022-05-29 13:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 1 - 5 Hammarby (w)
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna (w)
USL Championship
2022-05-29 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 3 San Antonio
2022-05-29 02:00:00 Miami FC 2 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2022-05-29 02:00:00 Monterey Bay FC 4 - 2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2022-05-29 02:00:00 Oakland Roots 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
2022-05-29 02:30:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 2 - 2 San Diego loyalty
Japan Women's Football League 2
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 1 - 1 Tsukuba FC (w)
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 0 - 2 Kibi International University (w)
Japan Women's Football League 1
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Gunma FC White Star (w) 2 - 1 Ehime FC (w)
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 3 IGA Kunoichi (w)
Morocco cup
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 3 - 1 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Roa (w) 2 - 2 Arna Bjornar (w)
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 1 - 2 SK Brann (W)
2022-05-29 13:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 2 - 0 Stabaek (w)
2022-05-29 13:20:00 Kolbotn (w) 0 - 1 Lyn (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Aguila 1 - 1 Alianza San Salvador
Primera Division de Honduras
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Real Espana 2 - 0 CD Motagua
Bolivia Primera Division
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Always Ready 2 - 1 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
2022-05-29 22:00:00 Royal Pari FC 0 - 3 The Strongest
2022-05-29 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Bolivar
Primera Division de Ecuador
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 3 - 2 Macara
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 4 - 0 Cumbaya FC
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Universidad Catolica 4 - 2 Delfin SC
2022-05-29 23:00:00 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
Chile Primera B
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Municipal Iquique 3 - 0 Melipilla
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 4 CD Copiapo S.A.
2022-05-29 19:00:00 CD Magallanes 2 - 1 Deportes Recoleta
NSW Premier League
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Sydney United 1 - 0 Sutherland Sharks
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic
Korea Challengers League
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Dangjin Citizen 1 - 1 Cheonan City
2022-05-29 08:00:00 Ulsan Citizens 0 - 2 Busan Transportation Corporation
2022-05-29 08:00:00 Hwaseong FC 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
Montenegro Cup
2022-05-29 18:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 Decic Tuzi
Spanish Queen Cup
2022-05-29 09:30:00 Barcelona (w) 6 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (w)
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 0 Slovan Rosice
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Slovacko II 0 - 0 SC Znojmo
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Velke Mezirici 1 - 1 Blansko
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Bohemians1905 B 2 - 0 Pardubice B
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Mlada Boleslav B 3 - 1 Zivanice
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Teplice B 2 - 1 Dukla Praha B
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Sokol Hostoun 1 - 2 Domazlice
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Povltava FA 5 - 0 SK Rakovnik
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany 2 - 2 FK Zbuzany 1953
Denmark Womans League
2022-05-29 11:30:00 HB Koge (w) 5 - 2 Thisted FC (w)
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2022-05-29 17:45:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 1 - 0 Al Wehda (Youth)
Uzbek League
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Termez Surkhon 1 - 0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Japan Football League
2022-05-29 03:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 2 - 1 FC Tiamo Hirakata
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 2 Yokogawa Musashino
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0 Honda FC
USA Women
2022-05-29 19:00:00 OL Reign Reign (w) 1 - 0 San Diego Wave (W)
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 1 North Carolina (w)
BSWCP
2022-05-29 19:30:00 Venezuela Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Chile Beach Soccer
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Brazil Beach Soccer
Andorra Super league
2022-05-29 18:00:00 La Massana 0 - 3 UE Engordany
Lithuania - 2.Division
2022-05-29 12:00:00 FK Panevezys B 2 - 5 Siauliai B
Russia Womens Premier League
2022-05-29 08:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 4 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2022-05-29 13:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 3 - 1 Al Qasim Sport Club
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Newroz SC(IRQ) 2 - 1 AL Najaf
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Al Shorta 1 - 2 Al Karkh
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Canberra FC 2 - 1 Canberra Olympic
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 5 - 1 Cooma Tigers
QLD Premier League
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 1 - 2 Gold Coast United
Latvia Division 2
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Valmieras FK II 9 - 0 Salaspils
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Grobina 1 - 0 JDFS Alberts
ICE WC
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Keflavik (w) 0 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Paraguayan Division 2
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 0 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Sportivo Iteno 1 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2022-05-29 09:00:00 FC Lootos Polva (w) 0 - 2 Tammeka Tartu (w)
Belarus Womens Premier League
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest (W) 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w)
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
GRE U20
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Egaleo U20 3 - 1 Thesprotos U20
Thai League Cup
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 4 Buriram United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2022-05-29 09:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion B
POL WD1
2022-05-29 08:15:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0 - 1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 0 - 0 GKS Katowice (w)
2022-05-29 08:15:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 2 - 1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) 5 - 2 APLG Gdansk (w)
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Tarnovia Tarnow (w) 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw (w)
2022-05-29 14:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 7 - 0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
Sco WC
2022-05-29 15:10:00 Celtic (w) 2 - 2 Glasgow City (w)
Andorra CUP
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 4 - 1 UE Extremenya
Dutch Cup(W)
2022-05-29 10:15:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag (w)
2022-05-29 12:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven (w)
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0 - 5 Austria Wien (W)
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 10 - 1 Sudburgenland (w)
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
2022-05-29 17:30:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 1 - 4 Peru Beach Soccer
K League Challenge League
2022-05-29 07:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 1 Gimpo FC
2022-05-29 09:30:00 Chungnam Asan 1 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons
J-League Division 3
2022-05-29 03:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 - 1 Imabari FC
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 0 - 0 Miyazaki
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori
2022-05-29 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama
2022-05-29 05:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 2 - 2 FC Gifu
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 4 Kagoshima United
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Ehime FC 3 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Volta Redonda 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Altos/PI 3 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Botafogo SP 2 - 2 Mirassol
2022-05-29 22:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 2 - 0 Floresta CE
BRA D4
2022-05-29 15:00:00 OperArio MT 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Sao Paulo Crystal FC 1 - 4 Reet
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Pouso Alegre 1 - 1 Nova Venecia FC
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Globo 0 - 0 Sousa PB
2022-05-29 18:00:00 EC Prospera 1 - 2 Caxias RS
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Cascavel PR 0 - 2 Azuriz FC
2022-05-29 19:00:00 EC Jacuipense 2 - 2 Lagarto
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Amazonas FC 1 - 1 Sao Raimundo/RR
2022-05-29 19:00:00 CS Sergipe 1 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Humaita AC 0 - 1 Sao Raimundo
Poland Division 2
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 4 - 0 Motor Lublin
International Friendly
2022-05-29 00:10:00 Mexico 2 - 1 Nigeria
2022-05-29 15:40:00 United Arab Emirates 1 - 1 Gambia
Senegal Premier League
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Linguere 1 - 1 Teunhueth FC
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Casamance 3 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour
2022-05-29 17:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Pikine 3 - 1 US Goree
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Generation Foot 3 - 1 Guediawaye
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 1 - 2 CNEPS Excellence
Macao Division 1
2022-05-29 10:00:00 CF Benfica Macau 3 - 0 Windsor Arch Ka I
2022-05-29 12:15:00 Casa De Portugal 1 - 2 Sporting de Macau
Ghana Premier
2022-05-29 15:00:00 King Faisal 1 - 1 Great Olympics
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Legon Cities FC 1 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Medeama SC 0 - 2 Asante Kotoko FC
2022-05-29 15:00:00 WAFA 1 - 1 Bechem United
NOR D4
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Brumunddal 4 - 2 IL Hodd B
2022-05-29 12:00:00 SK Trygg Lade 2 - 1 Nardo FK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Stromsgodset B 5 - 3 Lorenskog
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Kongsvinger IL B 2 - 2 Aalesund FK B
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Mandalskameratene 2 - 2 Fram Larvik
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Rana FK 3 - 0 Steinkjer FK
2022-05-29 13:00:00 IF Floya 3 - 1 Skjetten Fotball
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Viking B 1 - 0 Lysekloster
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Innstranden 1 - 1 Strindheim IL
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Orkla 4 - 3 Bodo Glimt 2
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 0 - 1 Junkeren
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Gjelleraasen IL 9 - 0 Skjervoy
Jamaica Premier League
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 1 - 0 Portmore United
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Vere United 2 - 0 Harbour View FC
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Montego Bay Utd 1 - 1 Humble Lions
2022-05-29 22:15:00 Cavalier FC 4 - 1 Molynes United
Spanish Segunda Division B
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Merida AD 0 - 0 Teruel
2022-05-29 15:59:00 AD Union Adarve 0 - 2 AD Ceuta
2022-05-29 15:59:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 2 Real Murcia
Germany Youth U19 League
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany Regionalliga
2022-05-29 12:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 4 Eintracht Norderstedt
2022-05-29 12:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 4 Phonix Lubeck
2022-05-29 12:05:00 FC Oberneuland 0 - 4 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2022-05-29 12:20:00 HSC Hannover 5 - 0 Heider SV
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 1 - 2 OLS Oulu
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Atlantis 1 - 0 Futura Porvoo
2022-05-29 14:00:00 JIPPO 4 - 0 LaPa
2022-05-29 14:30:00 KajHa 2 - 3 Jyvaskyla JK
2022-05-29 15:30:00 NJS 2 - 1 KuPS (Youth)
2022-05-29 15:30:00 PeKa 1 - 0 Lahden Reipas
2022-05-29 15:30:00 EPS Espoo 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
2022-05-29 15:30:00 HJS Akatemia 0 - 4 FC Ilves-Kissat
2022-05-29 15:30:00 SalPa 2 - 1 Vantaa
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 2 Jazz Pori
2022-05-29 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 2 JS Hercules
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 0 - 0 OTP
Austrian 3.Liga
2022-05-29 08:30:00 Dornbirner SV 3 - 1 SC Austria Lustenau B
2022-05-29 14:00:00 SV Kuchl 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen
Denmark - 2.Liga
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Naestved 2 - 2 HIK Hellerup
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 - 1 Skive IK
2022-05-29 11:45:00 FA 2000 2 - 4 Middelfart G og
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Brabrand 0 - 2 Kolding FC
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 1 - 0 AB Copenhagen
2022-05-29 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 0 - 1 Thisted FC
Norway 2.Liga
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Frigg 3 - 0 Brattvag
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Asker 2 - 2 Traff
Swden Women Divi.1
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Gamla Upsala SK (w) 3 - 0 Ravasens IK Karlskoga (w)
Turkiye Lig2
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 3 Bodrumspor
Russia Div 2
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 0 - 1 Legion Dynamo
2022-05-29 12:00:00 FK Kuban Kholding 5 - 0 Alania-d Vladikavkaz
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FK Forte Taganrog 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2022-05-29 14:00:00 FK Makhachkala 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 1 - 8 FK Chayka Pesch
2022-05-29 14:00:00 SKA Rostov 6 - 3 Mashuk-KMV
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 2 FK Biolog
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Savedalens IF 1 - 1 Assyriska BK
2022-05-29 11:05:00 Ytterhogdal IK 0 - 4 Bodens BK
2022-05-29 11:35:00 Landvetter IS 3 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Friska Viljor FC 4 - 1 Sandviks IK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Skelleftea FF 2 - 1 Sund IF
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Umea FC Academy 1 - 2 Gottne IF
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 1 - 2 IFK Osterakers Fk
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Skiljebo SK 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Husqvarna 1 - 1 Hoganas BK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Tolo IF 0 - 2 Eskilsminne IF
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Torslanda IK 2 - 3 Hittarps IK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Hassleholms IF 0 - 2 FC Rosengard
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 0 - 1 IFK Berga
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Osterlen FF 2 - 2 Asarums IF FK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Huddinge IF 1 - 1 Karlbergs BK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 1 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
2022-05-29 12:00:00 IK Gauthiod 4 - 0 Mjolby AI FF
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Herrestads AIF 0 - 0 Vanersborg FK
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Sifhalla 3 - 5 Ahlafors IF
2022-05-29 12:05:00 Storfors AIK 2 - 3 Kiruna FF
2022-05-29 12:15:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - 1 Lidkopings FK
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Forsbacka IK 1 - 2 Kungsangens IF
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Jarfalla 3 - 2 Korsnas IF FK
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Kristianstads FF 2 - 1 Ariana
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Rappe GOIF 2 - 1 IFK Hassleholm
2022-05-29 14:00:00 IFK Stocksund 3 - 1 IFK Uppsala
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Onsala BK 4 - 0 Ullared
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 1 - 2 IK Sleipner
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Smedby AIS 4 - 0 Assyriska United IK
NSW-N Premier League
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Valentine 1 - 0 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2022-05-29 06:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 5 - 0 Lake Macquarie
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2022-05-29 04:30:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 3 - 0 The Gap NPL (w)
Kenya Super League
2022-05-29 12:00:00 FC Talanta 2 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 0 KCB SC
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Wazito FC 0 - 2 Bidco United
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 2 AFC Leopards
2022-05-29 12:05:00 Nairobi Star City 2 - 3 Gor Mahia
USA National Premier Soccer League
2022-05-29 00:25:00 North Alabama 2 - 2 Appalachian FC
2022-05-29 00:30:00 Pensacola City FC 3 - 1 Southern States SC
2022-05-29 00:30:00 Tennessee SC 2 - 3 Tri Cities FC
2022-05-29 01:45:00 Miami United 1 - 0 Central Florida Panthers
2022-05-29 02:30:00 Central Valley Fuego 1 - 1 Forward Madison FC
2022-05-29 18:00:00 FC Manitoba 1 - 1 Thunder Bay cold
2022-05-29 22:00:00 Project 51O 0 - 1 San Francisco Glens SC
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Ocean City Noreasters 2 - 1 West Chester United
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Cedar star 2 - 4 Long Island Rough Riders
2022-05-29 23:00:00 Akron 1 - 4 SC Cleveland
2022-05-29 23:00:00 FC Motown 1 - 1 FC Monmouth
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Argentino de Merlo 0 - 1 Club Lujan
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Berazategui 4 - 0 Victoriano Arenas
2022-05-29 18:30:00 El Porvenir 1 - 0 Liniers
2022-05-29 18:30:00 General Lamadrid 3 - 1 Claypole
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Leandro N Alem 1 - 3 Ferrocarril Midland
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Puerto Nuevo 1 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere
2022-05-29 18:30:00 San Martin Burzaco 2 - 4 Excursionistas
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Central Ballester 3 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Centro Espanol 2 - 0 Mercedes
2022-05-29 18:30:00 CA Lugano 0 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
Bhutan Thimphu League
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Druk Lhayul FC 0 - 0 Paro FC
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Transport United FC 0 - 2 Thimphu City
FFSA SLR
2022-05-29 05:15:00 Eastern United Reserves 1 - 5 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 CA Juventud
2022-05-29 15:59:00 CA Atenas 0 - 2 Racing Club Montevideo
2022-05-29 19:00:00 La Luz 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
Fen qing Guan
2022-05-29 09:00:00 FC Kontu U20 7 - 0 IF Gnistan U20
2022-05-29 10:00:00 TuPS/KP-75 U20 1 - 5 HJK Helsinki U20
Cameroon Elite two
2022-05-29 14:30:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 2 - 2 Aigle Royal Menoua
USA Women Premier League
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Colorado Pride (w) 1 - 0 Broomfield Burn FC (W)
2022-05-29 22:00:00 North Alabama SC (w) 0 - 7 Nashville Rhythm FC (w)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 3 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Peru B League
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 4 - 0 Union Huaral
2022-05-29 20:00:00 CD Alfonso Ugarte de Puno 1 - 1 Santos Ica
2022-05-29 20:30:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors 0 - 1 Los Chankas
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2022-05-29 13:15:00 BSV Al-Dersimspor 1 - 2 FC Wilmersdorf
Finland Kolmonen
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Tampere Utd II 1 - 1 Saaksjarven Loiske
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FC Inter II 4 - 2 Peimari United
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 6 - 0 KoiPS
Central Premier League
2022-05-29 02:00:00 Napier City Rovers 1 - 1 Miramar Rangers
Venezuela Segunda Division
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Urena SC 1 - 3 Academia Rey
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Dynamo Puerto FC 1 - 1 Libertador FC
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Atletico El Vigia
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Atletico La Cruz 1 - 2 Fundacion AIFI
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
Australia Victoria State League 1
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Whittlesea United 0 - 4 Essendon Royals
Austria Landesliga
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Favoritner AC 3 - 1 ASV 13 Vienna
2022-05-29 08:30:00 Annabichler SV 3 - 2 SC Kappel
2022-05-29 08:30:00 Slovan HAC 2 - 2 SV Schwechat
2022-05-29 09:00:00 SV Vols 5 - 0 SC Kundl
2022-05-29 09:00:00 SV Strasswalchen 2 - 3 TSV Neumarkt
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Lustenau 4 - 0 VfB Bezau
2022-05-29 12:00:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 - 0 Ardagger
2022-05-29 15:30:00 Gurnitz 2 - 4 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Jabaquara SP 3 - 0 ECUS
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Osvaldo Cruz/SP 2 - 0 Santacruzense SP
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Francana 1 - 1 XV de Jau
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Penapolense 3 - 0 Catanduva FC
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Uniao Sao Joao 1 - 5 Itapirense/SP
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Vocem SP 1 - 1 Gremio Prudente
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Sao Carlos 0 - 1 CA Taquaritinga SP
2022-05-29 18:00:00 AA Itarare 1 - 1 Assisense SP
Finland Ykkonen Women
2022-05-29 08:30:00 KuPS Akatemia (W) 1 - 0 JyPK (w)
Malawi Premier League
2022-05-29 12:30:00 Karonga United 2 - 1 TN Stars
2022-05-29 12:35:00 Mighty Tigers 0 - 1 Civo United
Belgian First Amateur Division
2022-05-29 18:00:00 KFC Mandel United 6 - 2 Tubize
Dominican Republic Liga
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Jarabacoa FC 2 - 1 Atletico Pantoja
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Delfines Del Este 1 - 1 Moca FC
Mali Premiere Division
2022-05-29 17:00:00 AS Police 1 - 0 AS Douanes de Sikasso
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 0 - 2 Djoliba
Poland Division 4
2022-05-29 12:30:00 GKS Sparta Rudna 9 - 0 KS Stal Chocianow
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice II 2 - 3 Borowiak Czersk
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Swit Skolwin 6 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Jednosc 32 Przyszowice 0 - 3 Gwarek Ornontowice
2022-05-29 15:00:00 LKS Lagow 2 - 1 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Wisla Sandomierz 3 - 4 Czarni Polaniec
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 0 - 0 Sokol Sieniawa
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Pomorzanin Torun 1 - 0 Lider Wloclawek
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Olimpia Elblag II 5 - 0 Polonia Ilowo
The women's league of Argentina
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Comunicaciones(W) 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano (w)
2022-05-29 18:00:00 CA Independiente (w) 2 - 3 UAI Urquiza (w)
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Platense (w) 0 - 1 Boca Juniors (w)
Ireland U19 League
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Bray Wanderers U19 2 - 0 Wexford Youths U19
2022-05-29 13:10:00 Finn Harps U19 0 - 2 Drogheda United U19
Czech Group D League
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Meteor Praha 1 - 3 SK Kladno
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Velka Bites 2 - 0 Bystrice Nad Pernste
2022-05-29 14:00:00 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 0 - 3 TJ Klatovy
2022-05-29 15:00:00 SK Poricany 1 - 2 Dvur Kralove nad Labem
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Tj Sokol Lanzhot 4 - 1 Polna
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Zdar nad Sazavou 0 - 1 AFC Humpolec
2022-05-29 15:00:00 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou 1 - 1 Sardice
2022-05-29 15:00:00 FK Bohumin 9 - 1 SK Detmarovice
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Kozlovice 0 - 6 FC Prerov
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 - 3 MSV Neuruppin
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 1 - 3 Hertha Zehlendorf
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Bad Vilbel 0 - 2 Hünfelder SV
2022-05-29 13:00:00 SV Zeilsheim 3 - 0 Buchonia Flieden
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Hurth 2 - 1 VfL Vichttal
2022-05-29 13:00:00 SC Dusseldorf West 3 - 0 SF Niederwenigern
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FC Kleve 0 - 5 Ratingen SV
2022-05-29 13:00:00 SC Union Nettetal 4 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Hennef 05 1 - 2 SpVg Frechen 20
2022-05-29 13:00:00 SV Elversberg II 6 - 0 Hassia Bingen
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Cronenberger SC 6 - 0 FC Monchengladbach 1894
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 0 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 II
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FC Kray 0 - 4 SC Velbert
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FC Eintracht Rheine 1 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern
2022-05-29 13:20:00 Westfalia Herne 1 - 2 Hammer SpVg
2022-05-29 13:30:00 SV Deutz 05 1 - 7 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2022-05-29 13:30:00 FC Pesch 1956 5 - 3 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2022-05-29 13:30:00 Fortuna Koln II 6 - 2 Borussia Freialdenhoven
2022-05-29 13:35:00 VfB Hilden 2 - 2 SF Baumberg
2022-05-29 14:00:00 FC Speyer 4 - 1 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
Chile Primera D
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Lautaro de Buin 2 - 1 Independiente de Cauquenes
2022-05-29 19:30:00 D. Concepcion 0 - 2 Deportes Valdivia
2022-05-29 19:30:00 General VelAsquez 1 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
2022-05-29 19:30:00 Deportes Rengo 1 - 0 Lota Schwager
2022-05-29 19:30:00 Linares Unido 1 - 0 CD Provincial Ranco
2022-05-29 20:00:00 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 4 Deportes Limache
Hungary NB III
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Hidasnemeti VSC 1 - 3 Fuzesgyarmati SK
2022-05-29 15:00:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE II
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Tatabanya 4 - 1 Kelen SC
2022-05-29 15:00:00 ESMTK 0 - 1 Paksi B
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Kisvarda II 3 - 0 Tallya
2022-05-29 15:00:00 DEAC 4 - 0 Salgotarjani Baratok TC
2022-05-29 15:00:00 RCO Agde 1 - 1 Veszprem
2022-05-29 15:00:00 UFC Nagykanizsa 1 - 2 Puskas Academy II
2022-05-29 15:00:00 FC Dabas 2 - 1 MTK Hungaria FC II
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 0 Gardony
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Kazincbarcika 3 - 2 Bekescsabai Elore SE II
The German oberliga Westfalen
2022-05-29 13:00:00 FC Brunninghausen 1 - 0 FC Borussia Droschede
Holland Derde Divisie
2022-05-29 12:00:00 RKVV Westlandia 3 - 0 RKSV Groene Ster
2022-05-29 12:00:00 ADO '20 4 - 2 JOS Watergraafsmeer
2022-05-29 12:00:00 UNA 1 - 1 Hoogland
Norway Division 1 Women
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Klepp (w) 0 - 2 KIL/Hemne (w)
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Aasane (w) 1 - 0 Honefoss (w)
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Weston Molonglo FC 0 - 8 Tuggeranong United
Fiji cup
2022-05-29 02:00:00 Ba 6 - 1 Nasinu FC
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Lautoka 1 - 2 Navua FC
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Nadroga FC 2 - 2 Suva FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Atletico Madrid C (w) 1 - 3 Torrelodones (w)
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Budai FC U19 2 - 1 KaposvarU19
Italy Serie D
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Cavese 0 - 0 Acireale
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Clodiense 0 - 0 US Adriese
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Legnano 1 - 4 USD Casatese
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Novara 0 - 1 Sangiuliano City Nova
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Sanremese 0 - 1 A.S. Varese
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Trastevere Calcio 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Bagnolese 0 - 0 ASD Sasso Marconi
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Castrovillari 0 - 0 Rende
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 Castelfidardo
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Nardo 5 - 1 San Giorgio 1926
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Vastogirardi 2 - 0 Castelnuovo
2022-05-29 14:00:00 FC Francavilla 1 - 0 Omnia Bitonto
2022-05-29 15:00:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 Rimini
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Giugliano 3 - 1 Audace Cerignola
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Ravenna 0 - 2 Lentigione
Spain Segunda Women
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Levante Las Planas (w) 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
Argentine Torneo A
2022-05-29 16:30:00 Douglas Haig 0 - 0 Racing de Cordoba
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) 3 - 1 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Liniers Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Huracan Las Heras
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Villa Mitre
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 1 - 2 Sansinena
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 3 - 0 Club Cipolletti
2022-05-29 18:30:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 0 Sportivo Penarol
2022-05-29 18:30:00 Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano
2022-05-29 19:00:00 CDA Monte Miaz 4 - 1 Club Ciudad de Bolivar
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Desamparados
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Gimnasia yTiro 0 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
2022-05-29 19:00:00 G.San Martin Formosa 3 - 0 Boca Unidos
2022-05-29 20:30:00 Union Sunchales 2 - 2 Crucero del Norte
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Central Norte Salta 4 - 1 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Belarus Reserves League
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Reserves
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 1 - 1 FC Vitebsk Reserves
Romania women's Super League
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Olimpia Cluj (w) 1 - 0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Olhanense SC 2 - 1 Sertanense FC
2022-05-29 13:00:00 CF Os Belenenses 0 - 1 Mokala Pancheners
2022-05-29 13:00:00 GD Fontinhas 2 - 1 Pero pinheiro
Curacao League
2022-05-29 01:15:00 Scherpenheuvel 1 - 1 RKSV Centro Dominguito
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Tupynambas 1 - 1 Aymores
India Senior League
2022-05-29 08:45:00 Swaraj FC 1 - 0 Chennai Customs
2022-05-29 10:55:00 Southern Railway 1 - 2 Indian Bank
Northern NSW U20 League
2022-05-29 03:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 3 Sutherland Sharks U20
2022-05-29 04:00:00 Rockdale City Suns U20 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic U20
Brazil
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Tres Passos RS 1 - 1 GA Farroupilha/RS
2022-05-29 18:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 1 - 0 Guarani RS
Brazil women's League
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 2 - 0 Gremio (w)
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Palmeiras SP (w) 5 - 0 Sao Jose (w)
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Cruzeiro MG (w) 0 - 0 CRESSPOM (w)
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 0 Santos (w)
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2022-05-29 07:30:00 Tainan City Steel 5 - 0 Ming Chuan University
2022-05-29 08:00:00 Taiwan Power Company 0 - 1 Taiwan Shihu
Croatia U19 League
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Rijeka U19 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2022-05-29 11:00:00 MFA Zalgiris (w) 0 - 3 Gintra Universitetas (w)
The Spanish League U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Real Betis U19 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Barcelona U19 2 - 0 Valencia U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Bilbao U19 1 - 0 Las Palmas U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 1 - 1 Celta Vigo U19
Gambia GFA League
2022-05-29 16:15:00 Steve Biko 2 - 1 WAA Banjul
QLD Division 1
2022-05-29 06:45:00 SWQ Thunder 3 - 0 Southside Eagles
Republic of Ireland Amateur Cup
2022-05-29 14:00:00 St. Mochtas 6 - 1 Usher Celtic
Senegal Ligue 2
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Renaissance Dakar 0 - 0 Thies FC
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2022-05-29 13:05:00 AC Tres Coracoes U20 2 - 4 Betim FC U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2022-05-29 07:00:00 Tobol Kostanay Reserves 2 - 3 Khan Tengri FC
2022-05-29 08:00:00 SD Family 2 - 6 Jas Sunkar
2022-05-29 09:00:00 Altay Reserves 1 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
2022-05-29 10:00:00 FK Aktobe Reserves 3 - 3 Ordabasy Reserves
2022-05-29 10:00:00 FK Taraz Reserves 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
2022-05-29 12:00:00 FK Atyrau Reserves 2 - 1 FC Arys
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Jas Qyran 4 - 1 Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II
2022-05-29 12:00:00 Turan Turkistan Reserves 3 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau Reserves
Croatia First League Women
2022-05-29 15:30:00 ZNK Agram (w) 3 - 2 NK Medimurje Cakovec (W)
2022-05-29 15:59:00 ZNK Osijek (w) 1 - 1 ZNK Split (w)
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Antigua GFC (W) 3 - 1 Deportivo Mixco (W)
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Nacao 1 - 3 Guarani de Palhoca
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Atletico Catarinense 1 - 1 CA Carlos Renaux
Poland Youth League
2022-05-29 08:00:00 Biala Podlaska Youth 3 - 4 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Lechia Gdansk U19 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Beskid Andrychow U19 1 - 2 Resovia Youth
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg U19 0 - 2 Korona Kielce U19
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Start Namyslow U19 2 - 3 Odra Opole Youth
2022-05-29 11:00:00 Arkonia Szczecin U19 1 - 1 Kania Gostyn U19
2022-05-29 11:30:00 GKS Belchatow U19 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz U19
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2022-05-29 02:45:00 West Canberra Wanderers FC (W) 3 - 1 Gungahlin United?w?
Malaysia U19 Cup
2022-05-29 08:15:00 Sabah FA U19 0 - 0 PDRM U19
2022-05-29 08:45:00 Johor Darul Takzim U19 2 - 1 UiTM FC U19
2022-05-29 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U19 4 - 1 Melaka United U19
2022-05-29 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan U19 0 - 0 Selangor FA U19
2022-05-29 08:45:00 Petaling Jaya City U19 1 - 1 Pahang U19
2022-05-29 08:45:00 Terengganu U19 1 - 3 Perlis United FC U19
Argentina Reserve Cup
2022-05-29 17:00:00 Lanus Reserves 1 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves
Ecuador Cup
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Quito FC 0 - 2 Olmedo Riobamba
2022-05-29 17:30:00 Bonita Banana SC 2 - 2 Libertad FC
2022-05-29 20:15:00 FC Insutec 2 - 1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Canadian Premier League
2022-05-29 18:00:00 York 9 FC 0 - 1 Cavalry FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2022-05-29 21:00:00 CS Herediano (w) 1 - 0 Municipal Perez Zeledon (W)
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Sporting FC (W) 2 - 2 Saprissa (w)
2022-05-29 21:00:00 Alajuelense (w) 8 - 0 Dimas Escazu ?w?
2022-05-29 21:10:00 Municipal Pococi (w) 4 - 0 SUVA Sports (w)
France U19 League Women
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Guingamp U19 (w) 0 - 0 Saint Malo U19 (w)
2022-05-29 13:10:00 PSG U19 (w) 2 - 1 Toulouse U19 (w)
Paraguay Women League
2022-05-29 13:30:00 12 De Octubre Itaugua (W) 1 - 2 River Plate Asuncion (w)
2022-05-29 13:30:00 Resistencia FC (W) 1 - 3 Nacional-Humaita (w)
2022-05-29 19:00:00 Club Olimpia (w) 4 - 1 Club Guarani (w)
Korea League 4
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Chungju Citizen 3 - 1 Gangwon II
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II) 4 - 5 Jeonju Citizen FC
2022-05-29 06:00:00 Yeoju Sejong 0 - 4 FC Namdong
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2022-05-29 02:00:00 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 5 - 0 Valentine Phoenix Reserves
Lithuania II Lyga
2022-05-29 10:30:00 VMFD Zalgiris III 4 - 0 Sveikata
Mongolia First League
2022-05-29 03:30:00 Ilch 0 - 3 Khovd Western
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2022-05-29 02:45:00 Gungahlin Utd U23 4 - 1 Cooma Tigers U23
2022-05-29 02:45:00 Canberra Croatia FC U23 4 - 0 Canberra Olympic U23
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2022-05-29 08:30:00 Jiskra Trebon 3 - 1 Milevsko
2022-05-29 15:00:00 SK Sulko Zabreh 3 - 0 TJ Bohunovice
2022-05-29 15:00:00 SK Borsice 4 - 1 Sokol Nevsova
2022-05-29 15:00:00 FC Slavia HK 5 - 1 SK Libcany
2022-05-29 15:59:00 TJ Sokol Radnice 0 - 3 FK Okula Nyrsko
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2022-05-29 14:00:00 Aimore RS U20 3 - 3 Tamoio U20
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Ypiranga/RS U20 0 - 4 Juventude U20(RS)
2022-05-29 18:00:00 Real Brasilia FC U20 1 - 2 Gama DF (Youth)
USA Independent League
2022-05-29 02:00:00 California Utd Strikers 1 - 0 Huacheng Union
Italian Youth League B
2022-05-29 13:00:00 Frosinone U20 2 - 1 Parma U20
Portugal women's Championship
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Varzim (W) 3 - 1 Estoril Praia (w)
Ecuador Primera Women
2022-05-29 15:00:00 Independiente del Valle (W) 3 - 2 Club Nanas (w)
2022-05-29 15:59:00 Deportivo Ibarra (W) 5 - 0 Tecnico Universitario (W)
Guatemala Segunda Division
2022-05-29 20:30:00 Heredia 1 - 2 Deportivo Barberena FC
Meng Guanlian
2022-05-29 10:00:00 Wari Club 1 - 0 Uttaradit FC?M?
2022-05-29 12:15:00 Azampur FC Uttara 2 - 2 Farashganj SC
Australia NPL Queensland U23
2022-05-29 05:00:00 Brisbane City U23 2 - 0 Peninsula Power U23
2022-05-29 07:45:00 Gold Coast Knights U23 4 - 4 Logan Lightning U23
Nepal C Division
2022-05-29 03:45:00 Manohara United Club 1 - 2 RC32 Football Academy