Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2022-05-28 19:30:00 Goias 1 - 1 Bragantino
2022-05-28 22:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 2 Ceara
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Fortaleza 1 - 1 Juventude
Russia Premier League
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Khimki 3 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2022-05-28 13:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
Finland Veikkausliga
2022-05-28 14:00:00 FC Haka 1 - 1 Lahti
2022-05-28 14:00:00 AC Oulu 1 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Inter Turku 2 - 2 Ilves Tampere
Korea League
2022-05-28 07:30:00 FC Seoul 2 - 2 Gimcheon Sangmu
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 2 Jeju United
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Suwon FC 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
USA Major League Soccer
2022-05-28 22:00:00 Los Angeles FC 3 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
2022-05-28 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 4 - 1 DC United
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Toronto FC 3 - 2 Chicago Fire
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Atlanta United 1 - 2 Columbus Crew
2022-05-28 23:30:00 New England Revolution 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Montreal Impact 4 - 3 FC Cincinnati
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Orlando City 1 - 3 FC Dallas
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 2 Odd Grenland
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 2 Viking
J-League Division 1
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Swedish Allsvenskan
2022-05-28 13:00:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 1 Kalmar
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Hacken 4 - 3 IK Sirius FK
Spanish Segunda Division
2022-05-28 16:15:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Malaga
2022-05-28 16:15:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 Ponferradina
England League 2
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 0 - 3 Port Vale
International Club Friendly
2022-05-28 10:30:00 Kitchee (w) 2 - 0 Standard Perpetual MLFA (w)
UEFA Champions League
2022-05-28 19:35:00 Liverpool 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Sweden Superettan
2022-05-28 11:00:00 IK Brage 2 - 1 Norrby IF
2022-05-28 11:05:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 2 Halmstads
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Osters IF 2 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2022-05-28 15:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 4 - 1 Ostersunds FK
Danish 1st Division
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Esbjerg 2 - 2 Jammerbugt
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Vendsyssel
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 4 - 4 Hobro
Bulgaria Premier League
2022-05-28 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
England Conference
2022-05-28 11:30:00 Wrexham 4 - 4 Grimsby Town
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2022-05-28 15:45:00 MC Alger 0 - 2 JS kabylie
Singapore League
2022-05-28 09:30:00 Tanjong Pagar Utd 4 - 2 Tampines Rovers FC
2022-05-28 09:30:00 Hougang United FC 3 - 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
Latvian Higher League
2022-05-28 12:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 3 FK Valmiera
2022-05-28 13:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 FK Auda Riga
2022-05-28 15:30:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 1 Super Nova
Belarusian Premier League
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 BATE Borisov
2022-05-28 14:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk
Uruguay Primera Division
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Liverpool URU
2022-05-28 20:30:00 Boston River 3 - 1 Torque
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 3 - 0 CS Cerrito
Peru Primera Division
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 0 AD Tarma
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Carlos Manucci 1 - 0 Atletico Grau
Australia A-League
2022-05-28 09:45:00 Melbourne City 0 - 2 Western United FC
J-League Division 2
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
Saudi Professional League
2022-05-28 16:20:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah
2022-05-28 16:20:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
Egyptian Premier League
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 1 Talaea EI-Gaish
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Smouha SC 1 - 1 Enppi
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 Ismaily
Malaysia Premier League
2022-05-28 12:15:00 FAM-MSN Project Squad 1 - 5 Terengganu B
2022-05-28 13:00:00 UiTM FC 1 - 1 PDRM
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Estonia Champions League
2022-05-28 16:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
Brazil Serie B
2022-05-28 00:30:00 Criciuma 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2022-05-28 19:30:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 2 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin
2022-05-28 22:00:00 Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 Guarani SP
Iceland Division 1
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Grindavik 1 - 0 Fylkir
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Vestri 3 - 3 Thor Akureyri
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 5 - 1 KV Reykjavik
Primera Division de Venezuela
2022-05-28 21:15:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 1 Zamora Barinas
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 4 - 2 Monagas SC
Chile Primera Division
2022-05-28 00:30:00 Curico Unido 3 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Deportes La Serena 3 - 2 Audax Italiano
2022-05-28 21:30:00 Cobresal 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
Argentine Division 2
2022-05-28 18:10:00 Instituto 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
2022-05-28 18:10:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Flandria 3 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Sacachispas 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2022-05-28 21:00:00 Tristan Suarez 0 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano
2022-05-28 22:20:00 Quilmes 1 - 3 Atletico Atlanta
VIC Premier League
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Avondale FC 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2022-05-28 06:45:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 2 St Albans Saints
2022-05-28 07:30:00 Port Melbourne 1 - 2 Hume City
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Altona Magic 0 - 4 Green Gully Cavaliers
2022-05-28 08:45:00 South Melbourne 3 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 - 2 Heidelberg United
French Feminines D1
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Dijon w 2 - 2 Reims (w)
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Fleury 91 ?w? 4 - 2 RC Saint Etienne (w)
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Issy FF (w) 2 - 5 Montpellier (w)
2022-05-28 12:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 2 - 0 Guingamp (w)
USL Championship
2022-05-28 02:00:00 Las Vegas Lights 0 - 1 El Paso Locomotive FC
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Louisville City FC 4 - 1 FC Tulsa
2022-05-28 20:00:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 2 New Mexico United
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Hartford Athletic 1 - 2 Phoenix Rising FC
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Loudoun United 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
VIC Women’s Premier League
2022-05-28 05:10:00 Alamein (w) 1 - 2 Heidelberg United (w)
2022-05-28 06:00:00 South Melbourne (w) 9 - 0 Bayside United (w)
Japan Women's Football League 2
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 2 - 1 Veertien Mie (W)
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 0 - 5 JFA Academy Fukushima (w)
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Fukuoka AN (w) 0 - 3 Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)
Japan Women's Football League 1
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2022-05-28 04:00:00 NGU Nagoya (w) 1 - 1 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1 - 0 Speranza Takatsuki(w)
2022-05-28 06:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 3 - 0 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)
Morocco cup
2022-05-28 16:15:00 Maghreb Fez 0 - 2 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Armenia Premier League
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Alashkert 1 - 1 FC Pyunik
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Noravank 3 - 2 BKMA
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Urartu 2 - 0 FK Van Charentsavan
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 1 FC Avan Academy
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 1 Rosenborg BK (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2022-05-28 11:00:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 1 - 2 KuPs (w)
2022-05-28 11:00:00 HPS (w) 5 - 0 Ilves Tampere (w)
2022-05-28 11:00:00 NJS (w) 0 - 1 ONS (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Armadale SC 0 - 1 Inglewood United
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Perth RedStar 4 - 2 Sorrento F.C.
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Perth SC 1 - 3 Bayswater City
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Stirling Macedonia 0 - 1 Floreat Athena
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 0 Cockburn City
Luxembourg National Division
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Jeunesse Junglinster 1 - 1 FC Wiltz 71
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2022-05-28 14:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 - 0 Skala Itrottarfelag
Bolivia Primera Division
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 3 - 1 Blooming
Primera Division de Ecuador
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Mushuc Runa 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
2022-05-28 20:30:00 Orense SC 0 - 1 Guayaquil City
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 1 Club Sport Emelec
Chile Primera B
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 1 Cobreloa
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 1 Barnechea
NSW Premier League
2022-05-28 09:05:00 Marconi Stallions 5 - 3 Sydney FC (Youth)
2022-05-28 09:10:00 Manly United 4 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2022-05-28 02:15:00 Avondale FC U21 0 - 2 Melbourne Knights U21
2022-05-28 03:15:00 South Melbourne U21 2 - 0 Bentleigh greens U21
2022-05-28 04:15:00 Dandenong City U21 4 - 1 St. Albans Saints U21
2022-05-28 06:00:00 Altona Magic U21 3 - 0 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Dandenong Thunder U21 3 - 0 Heidelberg United U21
2022-05-28 09:35:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 1 - 2 Hume City U21
Korea Challengers League
2022-05-28 06:00:00 Mokpo City 2 - 3 Gangneung City
2022-05-28 06:00:00 Changwon City 0 - 1 Yangju Citizen
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Gimhae City 2 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Inter Milan U20 3 - 3 Cagliari U19
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2022-05-28 08:15:00 Sigma Olomouc B 3 - 1 FC Vratimov
2022-05-28 08:15:00 FK Banik Sokolov 3 - 0 Benesov
2022-05-28 08:15:00 Jablonec B 0 - 0 SK Zapy
2022-05-28 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 1 - 0 Admira Praha
2022-05-28 08:30:00 Slovan Liberec II 0 - 1 FK Prepere
2022-05-28 12:30:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0 Vrchovina
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 0 Zlin B
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Uhersky Brod 3 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Hlucin 3 - 2 Unicov
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1 - 3 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove B
Denmark Womans League
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2 - 0 Kolding BK (w)
2022-05-28 12:00:00 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) 2 - 0 Odense BK (w)
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 3 - 0 Sundby BK (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al-Draih 0 - 3 Al Wehda Mecca
2022-05-28 18:00:00 AL-jeel 2 - 1 Al-Nahdha
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al Kholood 0 - 0 Al-Kawkab
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al-Orubah 4 - 1 Bisha FC
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al Sahel 1 - 0 Al-Jabalain
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 0 Hajer
2022-05-28 18:00:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0 - 0 Al-adalh
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Najran SC 0 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Ohod Medina 1 - 0 Al-Akhdoud
Uzbek League
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 3 Qizilqum Zarafshon
South Africa League Cup
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Marumo Gallants FC
Japan Football League
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Suzuka unlimited 0 - 2 Verspah Oita
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Criacao Shinjuku 1 - 3 Honda Lock SC
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Osaka FC 3 - 2 Kochi United
2022-05-28 04:00:00 FC Kagura Shimane 0 - 1 Veertien Kuwana
Czech Republic U19 League
2022-05-28 08:15:00 Opava U19 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava U19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 1 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Slovacko U19 3 - 3 Meteor Praha(U19)
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1 - 3 Tescoma Zlin U19
2022-05-28 11:30:00 Brno U19 1 - 5 Sparta Praha U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 6 - 1 Marila Pribram U19
Hungary U19 A League
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Kisvarda FC U19 1 - 0 NergihasaU19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 2 - 1 Vasas U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2022-05-28 10:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 - 0 Marijampole City
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Babrungas 5 - 0 Garr and Ava
2022-05-28 12:00:00 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 4 - 3 Ekranas Panevezys
2022-05-28 14:00:00 FK Riteriai B 1 - 1 NFA Kaunas
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Banga Gargzdai B 0 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2022-05-28 16:05:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 2 Comunicaciones BsAs
2022-05-28 16:05:00 CA Fenix Pilar 2 - 1 Ituzaingo
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Defensores Unidos 4 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2 - 2 Canuelas FC
2022-05-28 18:30:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 1 Los Andes
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 1 Colegiales
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos 1 - 2 Argentino de Quilmes
Algeria U20 Youth League
2022-05-28 15:55:00 ES Setif U21 2 - 1 JS Saoura U21
2022-05-28 16:05:00 WA Tlemcen U21 3 - 2 ASO Chlef U21
Nigerian Premier League
2022-05-28 10:00:00 MFM FC 3 - 1 Gombe United
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 2 - 3 Rivers United
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Enyimba 3 - 2 Nasarawa United
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Kwara United 1 - 0 Akwa United
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Plateau United 4 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Remo Stars 1 - 3 Kano Pillars
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 2 - 0 Katsina United
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
2022-05-28 15:05:00 Heartland FC 3 - 1 Shooting Stars SC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Sestao 0 - 0 Eldense
2022-05-28 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
Botola 2
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 0 - 0 Wydad Fes
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 4 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Olympique Dcheira 0 - 0 TAS de Casablanca
FFSA Premier League
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Croydon Kings 3 - 0 Cumberland United FC
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 4 - 1 West Torrens Birkalla
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Metrostars SC 2 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 1 - 1 White City Woodville
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Sturt Lions 1 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
SVK U19 A
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 4 - 0 FC Nitra U19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 1 - 0 FK Senica U19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 FK Poprad U19 1 - 2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 0 - 2 Trencin U19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 4 - 1 FC Petrzalka U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Halliu football College 4 - 2 Elva
2022-05-28 12:00:00 FC Nomme United 2 - 2 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 3 Viimsi MRJK
Thai Division 1 League
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Trat FC 3 - 3 Lampang FC
Russia Womens Premier League
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2022-05-28 13:30:00 Zenit St Petersburg (w) 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan (w)
2022-05-28 14:00:00 FK Rostov (w) 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 0 - 4 CSKA Moscow (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Baghdad 0 - 1 AL Minaa
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Al-Naft 2 - 2 Al Zawraa
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Al Talaba 3 - 1 Samarra
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2022-05-28 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 1 - 0 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
2022-05-28 05:00:00 OConnor Knights 4 - 3 West Canberra Wanderers
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Monaro Panthers 6 - 0 Belconnen United
QLD Premier League
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Brisbane City 2 - 2 Peninsula Power
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 8 - 0 Capalaba Bulldogs
FFSA PL
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Eastern United 0 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Adelaide Victory 0 - 3 Adelaide Raiders SC
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 6 - 3 Fulham United FC
2022-05-28 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 4 - 1 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2022-05-28 09:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 0 - 1 Playford City Patriots
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Adelaide Hills 1 - 2 Adelaide University SC
Victorian State League Division 1
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Brunswick City 1 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns
2022-05-28 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 - 0 Moreland City
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Werribee City 0 - 4 Moreland Zebras
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Manningham United Blues 1 - 1 Langwarrin
ICE WC
2022-05-28 13:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 0 - 6 KR Reykjavik (w)
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Hafnarfjordur (W) 0 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer (w)
Paraguayan Division 2
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Atyra FC 0 - 1 2 de Mayo PJC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Astana B 5 - 2 FK Igilik
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Ekibastuzets 0 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Kairat Academy 2 - 2 Akademiya Ontustik
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Okzhetpes 6 - 0 Bulat Temirtau
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Baikonur 0 - 4 Zhenis
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Tarlan 1 - 3 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Lashyn Karatau 3 - 0 Yassy Turkistan
Iceland Division 2
2022-05-28 14:00:00 KFR Aegir 3 - 0 Fjardabyggd Leiknir
2022-05-28 14:00:00 IR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Magni
2022-05-28 15:59:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik
Turkey A2 League U19
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Goztepe U19 4 - 0 Giresunspor U19
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Konyaspor U19 1 - 0 Alanyaspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Caykur Rizespor U19 1 - 1 Galatasaray U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Kayserispor U19 1 - 2 Trabzonspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1 - 2 Hatayspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Antalyaspor U19 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 3 - 4 Altay Spor KulubuU19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Menemenspor U19 3 - 2 Samsunspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Bandirmaspor U19 1 - 2 Ankaragucu U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Bursaspor U19 2 - 1 Boluspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Manisa Belediyespor U19 5 - 1 Adanaspor U19
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Umraniyespor U19 5 - 0 Eyupspor U19
2022-05-28 12:05:00 Keciorengucu U19 0 - 5 Kocaelispor U19
2022-05-28 12:15:00 Istanbulspor U19 1 - 2 Tuzlaspor U19
Georgia Division
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Merani Martvili 2 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Spaeri FC 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti
Estonia Teine Liiga
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 2 - 2 JK Welco Elekter
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 2 - 2 Tartu Kalev
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Rapla JK Atli 1 - 4 Nomme JK Kalju II
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Tabasalu Charma 5 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Egypt Premier League
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Al Madina Al Monawara SC 2 - 4 Mallawi SC
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0 - 5 Vorderland (w)
2022-05-28 13:45:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2 - 7 First Vienna (W)
Australian Welsh League
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0 - 6 St George Saints
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
2022-05-28 09:00:00 St George City FA 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
2022-05-28 09:05:00 SD Raiders FC 2 - 0 Hills Brumbies
2022-05-28 09:05:00 Blacktown Spartans 2 - 1 Northern Tigers
2022-05-28 09:30:00 Spirit FC 2 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
K League Challenge League
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 3 Gwangju Football Club
2022-05-28 09:30:00 FC Anyang 1 - 0 Gyeongnam FC
2022-05-28 09:30:00 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
J-League Division 3
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 1 Yokohama SCC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Figueirense 1 - 0 Ferroviario CE
2022-05-28 20:00:00 Campinense 0 - 1 Vitoria BA
2022-05-28 21:00:00 Confianca SE 1 - 1 Aparecidense GO
2022-05-28 22:00:00 ABC RN 3 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
BRA D4
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Tuna Luso 0 - 2 Moto Club Sao Luis MA
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Aimore RS 2 - 0 Juventus SC
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 0 - 0 Cianorte PR
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Parana PR 1 - 0 Santo Andre
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Brasiliense 0 - 2 Costa Rica MS
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Juventude MA 0 - 0 4 de Julho
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Oeste 0 - 1 Perolas Negras
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 1 - 1 Sao Luiz(RS)
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Fluminense PI 1 - 2 Pacajus
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Caldense MG 1 - 2 Ferroviaria SP
2022-05-28 19:30:00 Porto Velho/RO 0 - 1 Rio Branco AC
2022-05-28 20:00:00 Icasa CE 1 - 1 America FC Natal RN
2022-05-28 21:00:00 Juazeirense 0 - 0 ASA AL
2022-05-28 21:00:00 Nautico (RR) 3 - 5 Trem-AP
2022-05-28 21:30:00 Tocantinopolis 4 - 1 Castanhal PA
2022-05-28 22:00:00 CS Esportivo AL 2 - 1 Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Australia FFA Cup
2022-05-28 04:30:00 Devonport City 1 - 0 Kingborough Lions
2022-05-28 08:30:00 Olympia Warriors 1 - 6 South Hobart
International Friendly
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Ethiopia 1 - 1 Lesotho
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Jordan 2 - 0 India
Macao Division 1
2022-05-28 11:05:00 CD Monte Carlo 0 - 3 Chao Pak Kei
Australian cloth
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Pine Hills 4 - 0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2022-05-28 08:05:00 The Lakes 7 - 2 Centenary Stormers
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Santacruzense U20 1 - 1 Assisense SP U20
Australia U20
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Armadale SC U20 3 - 2 Inglewood United U20
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Pires U20 3 - 1 Bayswater U20
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Perth RedStar FC U20 6 - 1 Sorrento F.C. U20
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 2 - 5 Gwelup Croatia U20
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Stirling Macedonia U20 0 - 1 FloreatAthena U20
WAUS WD1
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Perth RedStar (W) 7 - 0 Curtin University FC (w)
NOR D4
2022-05-28 10:30:00 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Oslo
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Forde 2 - 0 Raufoss IL B
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 2 - 1 Senja
2022-05-28 12:00:00 froya 2 - 0 Oppsal
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Os Turn Fotball 4 - 1 Sandvikens
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Stord IL 1 - 4 Vidar
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Follo 1 - 1 Eik-Tonsberg
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Sparta Sarpsborg B 1 - 4 Pors Grenland
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Bjarg 3 - 0 Bremnes IL
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Sola 2 - 2 Djerv 1919
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Fredrikstad B 3 - 1 Randesund IL
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Halsen 4 - 2 IL Express
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Mjondalen IF B 6 - 0 Bossekop
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Stabaek B 1 - 6 Lyn Oslo
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Floro 2 - 0 Volda
2022-05-28 14:00:00 FF Lillehammer 1 - 1 Honefoss BK
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Melhus 1 - 4 Kolstad
2022-05-28 14:05:00 Toten 1 - 3 Elverum
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Grei 0 - 3 Nordstrand
Germany Regionalliga
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 2 Oldenburg
2022-05-28 13:05:00 SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 0 St Pauli II
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Bruhl SG 4 - 1 FC Sion U21
2022-05-28 14:00:00 SC Cham 3 - 1 Young Boys U21
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Bavois 1 - 3 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Bellinzona 2 - 0 Chiasso
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Breitenrain 1 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Austrian 3.Liga
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Andelsbuch
2022-05-28 14:30:00 SC Weiz 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2022-05-28 15:00:00 SV Ried B 0 - 2 Allerheiligen
2022-05-28 15:10:00 Sc Rothis 1 - 1 Rotenberg
2022-05-28 15:59:00 FC Lauterach 5 - 0 FC Brauerei Egg
2022-05-28 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
Norway 2.Liga
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Sotra 1 - 2 Egersunds IK
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Oygarden FK 2 - 1 Orn-Horten
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Hodd 2 - 0 Alta
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 1 Staal Jorpeland
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Ullern FC 0 - 3 FK Arendal
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Eidsvold Turn 2 - 1 Levanger FK
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Notodden FK 0 - 4 Flekkeroy IL
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Moss 2 - 1 Strommen
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4 - 2 Baerum SK
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Kjelsas 4 - 0 Gjovik Lyn
Swden Women Divi.1
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 4 - 0 Team TG FF (w)
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 0 - 4 Vaxjo (w)
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Ifo Bromolla IF (w) 1 - 1 IK Uppsala (w)
Russia Div 2
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 3 - 3 Mordovya Saransk
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 0 - 4 Tyumen
2022-05-28 10:00:00 FC Olimp Odintsovo 4 - 3 Dinamo Moscow B
2022-05-28 10:00:00 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Sokol 0 - 2 Khimki (R)
2022-05-28 11:00:00 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth 0 - 1 Saturn Moscow
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Znamya Truda 2 - 1 Luki Energiya
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Torpedo Miass 6 - 2 FK Spartak Tuymazy
2022-05-28 12:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 0 - 3 Chelyabinsk
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Avangard 2 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk II
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Zenit Penza 4 - 0 FK Kolomna
2022-05-28 13:00:00 FC Murom 2 - 0 FC Tver
2022-05-28 15:00:00 FK Ryazan 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2022-05-28 11:00:00 FC Gute 3 - 1 Sandvikens AIK FK
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Grebbestads IF 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Angered BK 2 - 1 Kumla
2022-05-28 14:00:00 FBK Balkan 0 - 1 Hogsby IK
NSW-N Premier League
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 3 - 4 Cooks Hill United
2022-05-28 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 2 - 2 Newcastle Olympic
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2022-05-28 02:30:00 Brisbane City (w) 2 - 2 Logan Lightning (w)
2022-05-28 08:30:00 Capalaba (w) 2 - 1 Souths United SC (w)
Kenya Super League
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Kenya Police FC 2 - 1 Posta Rangers
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0 Bandari
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Mathare United 0 - 2 Tusker
2022-05-28 12:10:00 Sofapaka FC 1 - 0 Vihiga Bullets
USA National Premier Soccer League
2022-05-28 02:00:00 PDX FC 2 - 1 Oly Town FC
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Toledo Villa FC 1 - 3 Fort Wayne FC
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Milwaukee Torrent 7 - 0 Panathinaikos Chicago
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Tallahassee SC 1 - 2 Florida Roots
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Charlotte Eagles 3 - 1 North Carolina FC U23
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Cardinals FC 1 - 4 Lionsbridge FC
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Flint City Bucks 1 - 1 Kalamazoo
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Florida Elite 3 - 0 Tampa Bay United
2022-05-28 23:00:00 South Bend Lions 2 - 1 Kings Hammer FC
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Wake FC 4 - 0 Tobacco Road
2022-05-28 23:00:00 West Virginia Alliance FC 0 - 1 North Carolina Fusion U23
2022-05-28 23:00:00 North Carolina 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers
2022-05-28 23:30:00 SC United Bantams 1 - 2 Peachtree City
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Northern Virginia FC 1 - 3 Christos FC
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Southern Soccer Academy Kings 2 - 1 East Atlanta
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 - 1 Greenville Triumph
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Tormenta FC 0 - 1 FC Tucson
2022-05-28 23:30:00 LSA Athletico Lanier 0 - 0 Apotheos
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 - 2 Juventud Unida
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Yupanqui 2 - 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
FFSA WPL
2022-05-28 07:45:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 8 - 2 Adelaide City (w)
Angola Girabola League
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Kabuscorp do Palanca 4 - 0 Progresso
FFSA SLR
2022-05-28 02:15:00 Sturt Lions Reserves 2 - 2 Adelaide United Reserves
2022-05-28 03:50:00 Croydon Kings Reserve 0 - 0 Cumberland United Reserves
2022-05-28 03:55:00 Adelaide Victory Reserves 0 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2022-05-28 15:35:00 Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 2 Uruguay Montevideo
2022-05-28 18:00:00 IA Sud America 2 - 0 Villa Espanola
Fen qing Guan
2022-05-28 10:00:00 KaaPo U20 4 - 0 TPS Turku U20
2022-05-28 11:00:00 KaPa U20 0 - 2 KuPS U20
2022-05-28 11:15:00 Inter Turku U20 2 - 4 HJS U20
2022-05-28 15:00:00 FC Honka U20 4 - 1 VJS Vantaa U20
USA Women Premier League
2022-05-28 01:00:00 Colorado Pride (w) 2 - 3 Colorado Rush (w)
2022-05-28 01:00:00 Uta avalanche women (W) 3 - 1 Utah Arrows SC (w)
2022-05-28 23:00:00 San Antonio Athenians SC (w) 1 - 1 FC Austin Elite (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2022-05-28 11:00:00 SIF 1 - 3 VPS Vaasa-J
2022-05-28 11:30:00 EsPa 1 - 6 EPS Reservi
2022-05-28 12:00:00 PaiHa 2 - 1 TPS Turku II
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Mypa 4 - 0 KoPa
2022-05-28 13:00:00 FC POHU 1 - 6 MPS
2022-05-28 13:00:00 SAPA 0 - 2 FC Espoo
2022-05-28 15:00:00 TPK 2 - 3 PIF Parainen II
Central Premier League
2022-05-28 02:30:00 Wellington United 1 - 0 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
2022-05-28 02:30:00 Waterside Karori 1 - 3 Western Suburbs
2022-05-28 03:00:00 Petone FC 3 - 1 North Wellington AFC
2022-05-28 03:45:00 Wellington Olympic 10 - 0 Havelock North Wanderers
Australia Victoria State League 1
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Altona City 3 - 0 Corio
Austria Landesliga
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Sportunion Mauer 0 - 2 SR Donaufeld Wien
2022-05-28 14:05:00 Post SV Wien 0 - 3 Stadlau
2022-05-28 14:30:00 KAC 1909 1 - 1 ASK Klagenfurt
2022-05-28 15:00:00 SC Retz 0 - 0 SC Ortmann
2022-05-28 15:00:00 SV Frauental 6 - 1 SC Bruck An Der Mur
2022-05-28 15:35:00 Horitschon 2 - 2 SV St Margarethen
2022-05-28 15:59:00 St Jakob/Rosental 0 - 1 SAK Klagenfurt
2022-05-28 17:00:00 SC Pinkafeld 0 - 1 Parndorf
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2022-05-28 18:00:00 SKA Brasil 0 - 0 Mauaense SP
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Flamengo (AA) 2 - 1 Uniao Mogi
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Atletico Mogi SP 0 - 0 Guarulhos SP
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Maua FC 1 - 2 Colorado Caieiras FC
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Amparo SP 1 - 1 Paulista(SP)
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Rio Branco(SP) 1 - 0 Independente SP
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP 0 - 2 Manthiqueira/SP
2022-05-28 18:00:00 America SP 0 - 2 Inter Bebedouro/SP
Northern New Zealand League
2022-05-28 03:00:00 Auckland City 2 - 0 Auckland United
2022-05-28 03:00:00 Melville United 4 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers
2022-05-28 03:00:00 Takapuna 0 - 0 Waiheke United AFC
New Zealand South Premier League
2022-05-28 00:30:00 Green Island AFC 2 - 3 Ferrymead Bays
Dominican Republic Liga
2022-05-28 20:00:00 Atletico Vega Real 0 - 1 Cibao FC
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2022-05-28 12:00:00 VfB Lübeck II 4 - 5 TSV Altenholz
Mali Premiere Division
2022-05-28 17:00:00 Real Bamako 1 - 1 AS Bakaridjan
2022-05-28 17:00:00 Monrovia Black Star 0 - 0 CS Duguwolofila
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Afrique Football Elite 1 - 0 USFAS Bamako
Poland Division 4
2022-05-28 09:00:00 LKS Lodz II 3 - 2 Unia Skierniewice
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Granit Roztoka 5 - 2 Iskra Ksieginice
2022-05-28 09:00:00 KTS-K Luzino 3 - 0 Kaszubia Koscierzyna
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 2 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Wikielec 3 - 0 Wissa Szczuczyn
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Baltyk Gdynia 2 - 1 ZKS Kluczevia
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Unia Solec Kujawski 5 - 0 BKS Bydgoszcz
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Pilica Bialobrzegi 3 - 1 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Cracovia II 1 - 1 Wisloka Debica
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Lechia Zielona Gora 3 - 0 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 4 - 2 Polonia Bytom
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Foto-Higiena Olawa 2 - 3 Piast Zmigrod
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 2 Unia Janikowo
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 MKP Carina Gubin
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 - 0 Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
2022-05-28 14:00:00 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 4 - 1 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2022-05-28 14:00:00 GKS Przodkowo 0 - 1 KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 5 - 1 Gornik II Zabrze
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Blekitni Orneta 7 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Avia Swidnik 5 - 1 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Stal Brzeg 3 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2022-05-28 15:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 - 4 Odra Wodzislaw
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 0 KSZO Ostrowiec
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Jarota Jarocin 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Chelmianka Chelm 1 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Sokol Kleczew 1 - 1 KP Starogard Gdanski
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Korona Rzeszow 2 - 1 Unia Tarnow
2022-05-28 15:00:00 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 6 - 0 Miedz Legnica II
2022-05-28 15:00:00 LKS Wislanka Grabie 0 - 2 Dalin Myslenice
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 3 Jaguar Gdansk
Iceland 3 Deild
2022-05-28 14:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 2 - 3 KF Gardabaer
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Vidir Gardur 6 - 2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
2022-05-28 15:30:00 Kari Akranes 0 - 2 Dalvik Reynir
Australia Victoria State League
2022-05-28 04:15:00 Melbourne City NPL 5 - 0 Springvale White Eagles
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Nunawading City 4 - 2 Melbourne Victory NPL
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-05-28 11:00:00 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 0 - 2 Torgelower SV Greif
2022-05-28 12:00:00 TuS Koblenz 3 - 0 FV Diefflen
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 2 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2022-05-28 12:00:00 international Leipzig FC 4 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
2022-05-28 12:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 4 - 0 FC Karbach
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Waldgirmes 3 - 1 FC 1906 Erlensee
2022-05-28 13:00:00 FC Eddersheim 2 - 3 SG Barockstadt
2022-05-28 13:10:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 - 2 SV Neuhof 1910
2022-05-28 13:10:00 Hessen Dreieich 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2022-05-28 13:30:00 Rielasingen Arlen 1 - 0 Pforzheim
2022-05-28 13:30:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 4 - 2 Goppinger SV
2022-05-28 13:30:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 SV Oberachern
2022-05-28 13:30:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
2022-05-28 13:30:00 FV Ravensburg 2 - 1 FC Bruchsal
2022-05-28 13:30:00 SV Linx 2 - 3 Freiburger FC
2022-05-28 13:30:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II 4 - 2 Nottingen
2022-05-28 13:30:00 Hertha Wiesbach 2 - 0 Gonsenheim
2022-05-28 13:30:00 Freiberg 7 - 1 FV Lorrach-Brombach
2022-05-28 13:35:00 Villingen 1 - 2 TSV Ilshofen
2022-05-28 14:00:00 TVD Velbert 1 - 3 SpVg Schonnebeck
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1 - 0 SSVg Velbert
Chile Primera D
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Deportes Quillon 0 - 0 Osorno
2022-05-28 19:00:00 San Antonio Unido 1 - 1 Rodelindo Roman
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Provincial Ovalle 3 - 0 Municipal Santiago
2022-05-28 19:30:00 AC Colina 2 - 1 Deportes Union Companias
2022-05-28 21:00:00 CD Rancagua Sur 1 - 0 Colchagua CD
TAS Premier Championship
2022-05-28 04:00:00 New Town Eagles 0 - 2 Hobart United
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Canberra White Eagles 8 - 0 Wagga City Wanderers
Denmark - 4.Liga
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Tarup Paarup IF 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad 2
2022-05-28 11:00:00 Fuglebakken 0 - 4 Vejgaard B
2022-05-28 12:00:00 B 1909 Odense 3 - 2 OKS
2022-05-28 12:00:00 KFUM 2 - 0 Koge Nord FC
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Skovshoved 2 - 1 AB Tarnby
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Varde 1 - 1 Marienlyst
Croatia 2.Division
2022-05-28 15:30:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2022-05-28 15:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 3 NK Varteks Varazdin
2022-05-28 15:30:00 NK Dugopolje 3 - 2 Rudes
2022-05-28 15:30:00 Kustosija 3 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
2022-05-28 15:30:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 3 - 0 NK Opatija
2022-05-28 15:30:00 NK Osijek II 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
2022-05-28 15:30:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 1 NK Solin
Fiji cup
2022-05-28 02:00:00 Navua FC 1 - 2 Labasa FC
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Ba 2 - 1 Tailevu Naitasiri
2022-05-28 06:00:00 Nadroga FC 2 - 0 Nasinu FC
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa FC
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2022-05-28 14:30:00 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 1 - 1 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
2022-05-28 14:30:00 Afumati 0 - 2 Tunari
2022-05-28 14:30:00 CS Dante Botosani 1 - 1 CSM Focsani
2022-05-28 14:30:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 CS Viitorul Daesti
2022-05-28 14:30:00 FC Maramures Baia Mare 3 - 2 Metalurgistul Cugir
2022-05-28 14:30:00 ACS Dumbravita 1 - 3 CNS Cetate Deva
2022-05-28 14:30:00 CSM Slatina 2 - 0 FC Pucioasa
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 5 - 2 Frontiera Curtici
2022-05-28 15:00:00 SR Brasov 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt 2
2022-05-28 15:00:00 CS Blejoi 2 - 1 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Pecsi MFC U19 6 - 1 Ujpest FC U19
2022-05-28 10:35:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 2 - 5 Kecskemeti TE U19
National Primera Division Western Australia
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Mandurah City 9 - 2 Forrestfield United
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Fremantle City 0 - 1 Olympic Kingsway SC
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Rocking ham City 2 - 3 Dianella White Eagles
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 0 - 0 Joondalup United
2022-05-28 07:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 3 Western Knights
2022-05-28 10:10:00 Murdoch Uni Melville 1 - 1 Quinns FC
Italy Serie D
2022-05-28 15:30:00 Poggibonsi 4 - 2 Gavorrano
Argentine Torneo A
2022-05-28 00:30:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 1 Deportivo Camioneros
Belarus Reserves League
2022-05-28 11:00:00 FC Isloch Reserves 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev Reserves
2022-05-28 11:00:00 FC Slutsk Reserves 1 - 1 FC Gomel Reserves
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Vilaverdense 0 - 0 Maritimo B
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Salgueiros 0 - 0 Leca
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Paredes 1 - 0 Marr Tino
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2022-05-28 18:00:00 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 0 - 2 Democrata SL/MG
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Uniao Luziense 2 - 1 Uberaba MG
2022-05-28 18:30:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1 - 1 Nacional AC MG
2022-05-28 19:00:00 Ipatinga 1 - 1 Boa
India Senior League
2022-05-28 08:50:00 RBI 1 - 2 Arrows FC
Northern NSW U20 League
2022-05-28 06:45:00 Marconi Stallions U20 0 - 5 Sydney FC U20
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Manly United U20 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Brazil
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Aster Brasil FC 1 - 2 Estrela do Norte ES
Brazil women's League
2022-05-28 17:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 4 - 0 Kindermann (w)
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Bragantino (w) 1 - 1 Esmac PA(w)
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Internacional?w? 2 - 1 Real Brasilia FC (w)
Croatia U19 League
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Slaven Belupo U19 2 - 0 NK Varazdin U19
2022-05-28 08:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 3 - 3 NK Dugopolje U19
2022-05-28 15:59:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 2 - 2 Zagreb locomotive U19
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2022-05-28 16:15:00 Sporting CP (w) 2 - 1 Famalicao (w)
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2022-05-28 02:45:00 Werribee City U21 0 - 1 Moreland Zebras U21
2022-05-28 03:00:00 Manningham Utd Blues U21 1 - 2 Langwarrin U21
2022-05-28 04:02:00 Brunswick City U21 2 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns FC U20
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2022-05-28 02:05:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 1 - 1 Monterrey (w)
Cambodia Cup
2022-05-28 11:30:00 Phnom Penh FC 2 - 1 Visakha FC
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2022-05-28 10:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 4 - 0 Alverca U19
2022-05-28 15:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 4 - 0 Alverca U19
2022-05-28 15:59:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 2 - 2 Rio Ave U19
QLD Division 1
2022-05-28 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 3 - 2 Magpies Crusaders
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Atletico Mineiro U20 2 - 0 Athletic Club MG U20
2022-05-28 13:10:00 Betis FC U20 1 - 3 CA Serranense U20
2022-05-28 18:30:00 America MG (Youth) 2 - 0 Inter De Minas U20
Kazakhstan Division 2
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Academy 05 0 - 0 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2022-05-28 05:00:00 Belconnen United (w) 6 - 1 Tuggeranong Utd?w?
Ecuador Cup
2022-05-28 17:30:00 Orellanense FC 2 - 4 SC Imbabura
2022-05-28 20:00:00 Deportivo Unibolivar 0 - 1 CD Penarol Pallatanga
Canadian Premier League
2022-05-28 23:00:00 Pacific FC 2 - 2 Valour
Korea League 4
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC 1 - 2 Pyeongchang FC
Australia Darwin Premier League
2022-05-28 06:30:00 Mindil Aces 2 - 0 Port Darwin FC
2022-05-28 10:45:00 Casuarina FC 3 - 0 Hellenic AC
Lithuania II Lyga
2022-05-28 12:00:00 Utenis Utena 3 - 2 Silute
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2022-05-28 02:45:00 OConnor Knights U23 5 - 2 West Canberra Wanderers FC U23
2022-05-28 05:30:00 Monaro Panthers U23 1 - 3 Belconnen United U23
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2022-05-28 13:00:00 Madureira Youth 2 - 1 Bangu U20
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Barra SE U20 3 - 2 Socorrense U20
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Boavista (RJ) Youth 0 - 5 Vasco (Youth)
2022-05-28 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo U20 1 - 0 Nova Cidade U20
USA Independent League
2022-05-28 23:30:00 Chattanooga 4 - 2 Bay Cities FC
Nepal C Division
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Sanepa Club 1 - 1 Birgunj Youth Academy
2022-05-28 10:15:00 Pulchowk SC 3 - 1 Sports Academy Sangha
Australia Northern NSW Women’s Premier League
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Warners Bay FC (W) 2 - 4 Newcastle Olympic FC (W)
Australia Tasmania Cup Women
2022-05-28 03:00:00 Kingborough Lions (w) 2 - 1 Devonport Strikers (w)
2022-05-28 04:00:00 Taroona (w) 1 - 3 Launceston United (w)
Lithuania U19 League
2022-05-28 10:00:00 SRC-FK Vidzgiris U19 6 - 0 FK Babrungas U19
Spain Primera Division RFEF
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Albacete 1 - 3 UE Llagostera
2022-05-28 16:30:00 CD Alcoyano 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Castellon 1 - 3 UE Cornella
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Real Balompedica Linense 3 - 1 Andorra CF
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Algeciras
2022-05-28 16:30:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 4 Baleares
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 1 Villarreal B
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 4 CD Linares Deportivo
2022-05-28 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Calahorra 1 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Badajoz 1 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 UD Logrones
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Real Union Irun 3 - 1 CD Tudelano
2022-05-28 16:30:00 SD Logrones 1 - 1 Celta vigo b
2022-05-28 16:30:00 Zamora CF 2 - 0 Real Valladol B
Denmark 2 Division Women
2022-05-28 09:00:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 2 - 0 FC Damso (w)
Kenya Super League
2022-05-28 10:15:00 Shabana FC 1 - 1 Muranga Seal
2022-05-28 12:00:00 MCF FC 2 - 0 SS Assad
2022-05-28 12:15:00 Naivas FC 1 - 0 Fortune Sacco
Australia Queensland Premier League 2
2022-05-28 07:30:00 Samford Ranges 5 - 1 Holland Park Hawks FC
Malaysia Liga M3
2022-05-28 08:45:00 Real Chukai 3 - 2 Harini KS FC
2022-05-28 08:45:00 Malaysia Universiteti 0 - 0 KSR Sains
2022-05-28 08:50:00 PIB FC 1 - 0 Kijang Rangers FC
2022-05-28 12:45:00 BRM FC 1 - 1 Bukit Tambun FC
Australia Queensland Premier League 3
2022-05-28 07:00:00 Burleigh Heads 5 - 1 Tallebudgera Valley FC
Mongolia Second League
2022-05-28 04:00:00 WARD FC 1 - 0 Deren II