Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2022-05-27 18:45:00 UC Dublin 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Derry City 2 - 2 Finn Harps
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Bohemians 1 - 1 Drogheda United
2022-05-27 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Shelbourne
Spanish Segunda Division
2022-05-27 19:00:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2022-05-27 19:00:00 Mirandes 5 - 1 Fuenlabrada
Romania Liga I
2022-05-27 17:30:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 FC Botosani
Bulgaria Premier League
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Botev Vratsa 3 - 2 Etar
Slovak Super Liga
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Trencin
Ireland First Division
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Galway United 0 - 1 Cork City
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Waterford United 4 - 0 Treaty United
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 3 - 0 Athlone Town
2022-05-27 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 - 4 Longford Town
Primera Division Liga MX
2022-05-27 02:00:00 Atlas 2 - 0 Pachuca
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2022-05-27 15:45:00 RC Relizane 0 - 8 CR Belouizdad
2022-05-27 15:45:00 MC Magra 0 - 0 MC Oran
2022-05-27 15:45:00 CS Constantine 3 - 3 HB Chelghoum Laid
2022-05-27 15:45:00 OM Medea 1 - 1 Biskra
2022-05-27 15:45:00 NA Hussein Dey 0 - 1 RC Arba
2022-05-27 15:55:00 Paradou AC 0 - 1 USM Alger
Singapore League
2022-05-27 11:45:00 Albirex Niigata FC 8 - 2 Geylang United FC
Latvian Higher League
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 0 Rigas Futbola skola
Belarusian Premier League
2022-05-27 14:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 3 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 - 2 FC Gomel
Uruguay Primera Division
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Albion FC 1 - 2 Danubio FC
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2022-05-27 00:30:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 4 Union Santa Fe
2022-05-27 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 10 Fluminense RJ
Saudi Professional League
2022-05-27 16:25:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 3 Al-Baten
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Al Raed 0 - 2 Al-Shabab(KSA)
Egyptian Premier League
2022-05-27 16:30:00 El Gounah 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2022-05-27 19:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 0 - 0 Pharco
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2022-05-27 17:30:00 Royal AM 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates
Malaysia Premier League
2022-05-27 11:30:00 Kuching FA 2 - 1 Perak
2022-05-27 12:25:00 Darul Takzim II 3 - 2 Selangor PKNS
2022-05-27 13:00:00 Kelantan 0 - 0 Kelantan United
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2022-05-27 18:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 3 - 0 Sarajevo
Brazil Serie B
2022-05-27 00:30:00 Ituano SP 0 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2022-05-27 22:00:00 Tombense 1 - 0 Bahia
Iceland Division 1
2022-05-27 18:30:00 Fjolnir 1 - 1 Kordrengir
2022-05-27 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 4 - 0 Throttur Vogum
2022-05-27 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 2 - 0 Afturelding
Primera Division de Venezuela
2022-05-27 21:15:00 Aragua FC 0 - 1 Portuguesa FC
2022-05-27 23:30:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Argentine Division 2
2022-05-27 21:00:00 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Caseros
2022-05-27 23:10:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
VIC Premier League
2022-05-27 10:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
French Feminines D1
2022-05-27 19:05:00 Bordeaux (w) 1 - 4 Paris FC (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
USL Championship
2022-05-27 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 1 - 2 Birmingham Legion
2022-05-27 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 0 - 0 Orange County Blues FC
VIC Women’s Premier League
2022-05-27 09:30:00 Box Hill (w) 1 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2022-05-27 15:59:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 0 - 0 PK-35 RY (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2022-05-27 13:15:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Dila Gori 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2022-05-27 17:00:00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 HB Torshavn
2022-05-27 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 3 - 0 EB Streymur
Chile Primera B
2022-05-27 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
NSW Premier League
2022-05-27 09:00:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC 1 - 1 Blacktown City Demons
2022-05-27 09:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 2 - 3 Northbridge Bulls
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2022-05-27 08:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U21 4 - 1 Eastern Lions U21
Azerbaijan Cup
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Qarabag 1 - 1 Zira FK
Korea Challengers League
2022-05-27 05:00:00 Pocheon FC 1 - 1 Siheung City
2022-05-27 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 1 - 1 Paju Citizen FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2022-05-27 15:59:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 0 Juventus U20
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 2 FK Pribram B
2022-05-27 15:59:00 SK Motorlet Praha 3 - 0 Loko Vltavin
2022-05-27 17:00:00 FC Pisek 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen B
Denmark Womans League
2022-05-27 16:30:00 Varde (w) 1 - 5 Aalborg (w)
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland (w)
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2022-05-27 13:05:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 3 - 1 Al-Tai (Youth)
2022-05-27 13:30:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Orubah Youths
Uzbek League
2022-05-27 14:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2022-05-27 14:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 3 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
USA Women
2022-05-27 23:00:00 Orlando Pride (w) 2 - 2 Washington Spirit (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2022-05-27 10:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove U19
Azadegan League
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Shahrdari Astara 0 - 0 Mes krman
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 3 - 2 Rayka Babol
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Mashin Sazi 0 - 2 Malavan
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 0 - 0 FC Vista Turbine
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Saipa 1 - 1 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2022-05-27 14:40:00 Shams Azar Qazvin 1 - 2 Shahrdari Hamedan
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Esteghlal Mollasani 1 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
Algeria U20 Youth League
2022-05-27 15:45:00 MC Alger U21 1 - 3 JS Kabylie U21
FFSA Premier League
2022-05-27 10:00:00 Campbelltown City SC 0 - 2 Adelaide City FC
SVK U19 A
2022-05-27 15:59:00 FC Kosice U19 2 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Latvia Division 2
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 0 - 4 Skanstes SK
Victorian State League Division 1
2022-05-27 10:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 7 - 0 Northcote City
ICE WC
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 2 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (w)
Paraguayan Division 2
2022-05-27 21:30:00 3 De Febrero 0 - 0 Rubio nu
2022-05-27 23:45:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 1 Sol de America Pastoreo
Bulgaria U19
2022-05-27 15:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia U19 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia U19
Georgia Division
2022-05-27 13:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 FC Merani Tbilisi
Uzbekistan Second League
2022-05-27 12:00:00 FK Andijon 2 - 1 Zaamin
Colombia Copa Premier
2022-05-27 23:00:00 Bogota FC 1 - 1 Deportes Quindio
Egypt Premier League
2022-05-27 14:00:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 1 Telecom Egypt
2022-05-27 14:00:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 2 Wadi Degla SC
2022-05-27 14:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 Olympic El Qanal
2022-05-27 14:00:00 Petrojet 1 - 0 Belbeis FC
2022-05-27 14:00:00 Marekh 0 - 0 Tersana SC
2022-05-27 14:00:00 ZED FC 2 - 1 Bur Fouad
Luxembourg Cup
2022-05-27 18:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 3 Racing Union Luxemburg
International Friendly
2022-05-27 08:00:00 Armenia U19 2 - 0 Lebanon U19
2022-05-27 10:30:00 Thailand 1 - 0 Turkmenistan
2022-05-27 12:00:00 Myanmar 0 - 2 Bahrain
2022-05-27 13:00:00 Malaysia 4 - 0 Brunei Darussalam
2022-05-27 14:00:00 Iraq U23 3 - 1 Iran U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 2 - 1 Sharjah Brasil U20
Vietnam Second Division
2022-05-27 08:30:00 Quang Nam Reserves 2 - 0 Kon Tum
2022-05-27 08:30:00 Hoa Binh 2 - 0 PVF Vietnam
2022-05-27 08:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh II 0 - 2 Binh Thuan
2022-05-27 11:00:00 Tien Giang 1 - 3 Dong Thap
WAUS WD1
2022-05-27 11:30:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 4 - 1 Subiaco AFC (w)
2022-05-27 11:45:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 0 - 1 Balcatta (w)
Austrian 3.Liga
2022-05-27 16:30:00 Mauerwerk 2 - 1 SV Stripfing Weiden
2022-05-27 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 3 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 - 1 Union Gurten
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SV Leobendorf 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SC Mannsdorf 2 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Neusiedl 0 - 0 Wiener Viktoria
2022-05-27 17:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 ASV Bruck
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 3 - 0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SV Innsbruck 0 - 2 SV Hall
2022-05-27 17:10:00 First Wien 1894 2 - 2 Wiener SC
2022-05-27 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 1 - 1 SVG Reichenau
Swden Women Divi.1
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 0 - 2 Alingsas (w)
Russia Div 2
2022-05-27 10:00:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 4 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2022-05-27 15:00:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2 - 0 Dinamo Saint Petersburg
United Arab Emirates U21
2022-05-27 14:15:00 Ittihad Kalba U21 0 - 0 Baniyas SC Reserves
2022-05-27 14:15:00 Al-Sharjah U21 3 - 1 Al Ain U21
2022-05-27 14:15:00 Shabab Dubai U21 10 - 0 Khor Fakkan U21
2022-05-27 14:15:00 Ajman Club U21 1 - 1 Emirates Club U21
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2022-05-27 09:30:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 1 - 0 Brisbane Olympic (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2022-05-27 00:30:00 Barrasso valley 8 - 0 AC Houston Sur
2022-05-27 00:40:00 Irving City FC 2 - 1 FC Brownsville
2022-05-27 01:30:00 Park City Red Wolves 1 - 1 Ogden City SC
2022-05-27 23:00:00 Midwest United 1 - 0 Lansing City
2022-05-27 23:00:00 Ocean City Noreasters 2 - 1 Junior Lone Star
2022-05-27 23:00:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 4 - 0 West Mass Pioneers
2022-05-27 23:00:00 FC Columbus 0 - 3 Carpathia FC
Cameroon Elite One
2022-05-27 13:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 0 - 2 New Star De Douala
2022-05-27 13:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 2 - 0 Tonnerre Yaounde
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Racing de Bafoussam 0 - 1 APEJES Academy
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 0 Avion Academy
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Coton Sport 0 - 0 Yafoot FC
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 2 - 1 UMS de Loum
2022-05-27 15:00:00 OFTA of Kribi 1 - 1 Fovu Baham
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Union Douala 1 - 2 Canon Yaounde
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Yong Sports Academy 2 - 2 AS Fortuna Mfou
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Djiko FC de Bandjoun 0 - 1 Les Astres FC
Bhutan Thimphu League
2022-05-27 12:00:00 Transport United FC 1 - 2 Druk Lhayul FC
FFSA WPL
2022-05-27 08:45:00 Modbury Vista (W) 1 - 3 Adelaide University (w)
2022-05-27 10:45:00 West Torrens Birkalla (W) 0 - 3 Metropolis United (w)
2022-05-27 10:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 9 - 1 Fulham United (w)
USA Women Premier League
2022-05-27 23:00:00 FC Pride (w) 1 - 3 Cincinnati Sirens (w)
2022-05-27 23:30:00 FC Miami City (W) 1 - 0 Miami AC (W)
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2022-05-27 17:30:00 VFB Hilden II 2 - 0 FC Viersen
2022-05-27 17:30:00 SC Kapellen 4 - 0 SG Unterrath
2022-05-27 17:30:00 Reinickendorfer Fuchse 3 - 4 Berliner SC
Finland Kolmonen
2022-05-27 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa 1 - 5 EBK
2022-05-27 15:30:00 RiPS 4 - 0 Spartak Helsinki
2022-05-27 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 1 - 1 ToVe Pori
2022-05-27 15:59:00 HPS 8 - 0 NouLa
2022-05-27 15:59:00 JäPS/47 2 - 1 LPS Helsinki
2022-05-27 15:59:00 SC Riverball 1 - 3 AC Barca
2022-05-27 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 3 - 1 Kuopion Elo
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 2 - 1 NIK
2022-05-27 15:59:00 P-Iirot 4 - 0 Aifk Turku
2022-05-27 16:10:00 TiPS 2 - 1 TuPS
2022-05-27 16:15:00 Herto 0 - 5 HIFK 2
2022-05-27 17:00:00 TPV Tampere 3 - 1 NOPS
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Kings 3 - 1 JJK/2
Australia Victoria State League 1
2022-05-27 10:30:00 Richmond 1 - 0 Mazenod Victory
Austria Landesliga
2022-05-27 15:59:00 SC Ostbahn XI 1 - 3 Helfort 15
2022-05-27 16:30:00 SC Gofis 2 - 1 Viessmann SC Hard
2022-05-27 16:50:00 UFV Thalgau 3 - 1 SK Adnet
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Union Edelweiss 2 - 3 Union Weisskirchen
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SV Strass 1 - 1 ATUS Barnbach
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Weinland Gamlitz 4 - 0 SC Liezen
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SC Furstenfeld 1 - 0 SV Lebring
2022-05-27 17:00:00 USV Gnas 1 - 4 Leoben
2022-05-27 17:30:00 HarreitherWaldhofen 1 - 1 Kottingbrunn
2022-05-27 17:30:00 FC Deutschkreutz 0 - 2 SC Ritzing
Australia New South Wales League 2
2022-05-27 10:25:00 Sydney University 1 - 2 Dulwich Hill SC
Dominican Republic Liga
2022-05-27 22:00:00 UniversidadO M 1 - 0 Atletico San Cristobal
Mali Premiere Division
2022-05-27 17:00:00 AS Korofina 1 - 1 Cercle de Bamako
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Onze Createurs 0 - 1 US Bourgouni
2022-05-27 19:30:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 1 - 0 AS Olympique de Missira
Poland Division 4
2022-05-27 10:00:00 Arka Gdynia II 3 - 2 Lechia Gdansk II
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Mamry Gizycko 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 - 0 KS Kutno
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Bron Radom 0 - 1 Blonianka Blonie
2022-05-27 15:59:00 KKS Kalisz II 2 - 2 KS Mieszko Gniezno
The women's league of Argentina
2022-05-27 17:10:00 Huracan (w) 0 - 0 Estudiantes LP (w)
Iceland 3 Deild
2022-05-27 19:15:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 3 Ellidi
2022-05-27 19:15:00 KH Hlidarendi 0 - 2 Augnablik Kopavogur
Australia Victoria State League
2022-05-27 10:30:00 Preston Lions 0 - 1 Box Hill United SC
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-05-27 16:30:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 4 - 0 SV Donaustauf
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 2 - 1 SpVgg Ansbach
2022-05-27 17:45:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 5 - 2 Bayern Alzenau
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4 - 1 KSV Baunatal
Chile Primera D
2022-05-27 19:00:00 La Pintana Unida 2 - 2 Quintero Unido
2022-05-27 22:00:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1 - 0 Iberia Los Angeles
The German oberliga Westfalen
2022-05-27 17:30:00 FC Iserlohn 1 - 2 TUS Bovinghausen 04
Denmark - 4.Liga
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Greve Fodbold 1 - 2 BK Avarta
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Solrod FC 0 - 1 Bronshoj
2022-05-27 17:00:00 SfB Oure 5 - 1 FC Sydvest
2022-05-27 17:00:00 B 1903 2 4 - 3 Union
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Odder IGF 0 - 1 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Norresundby 0 - 1 Holstebro BK
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Herstedoster 1 - 0 Allerod
2022-05-27 17:00:00 B 1913 Odense 3 - 3 Hedensted
Croatia 2.Division
2022-05-27 15:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 3 - 2 NK Jarun
Fiji cup
2022-05-27 02:00:00 Labasa FC 1 - 2 Lautoka
2022-05-27 04:00:00 Nadi FC 2 - 2 Rewa FC
2022-05-27 06:30:00 Ba 1 - 1 Nadroga FC
Romania U19 League
2022-05-27 11:30:00 Dinamo Bucharest U19 0 - 3 Farul Constanta U19
2022-05-27 14:30:00 Universitaea Cluj U19 0 - 3 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2022-05-27 08:30:00 Arges Pitesti B 8 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 2
2022-05-27 15:00:00 CSM Flacara Moreni 1 - 2 Real Bradu
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 0 - 0 Clinceni College B
2022-05-27 15:00:00 ACS Viitorul Simian 4 - 0 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2022-05-27 11:00:00 Paksi SEU19 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE U19
Venezuela U20 League
2022-05-27 19:00:00 Metropolitanos FC Reserves 3 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello Reserves
Belarus Reserves League
2022-05-27 12:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 7 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves
India Senior League
2022-05-27 08:45:00 Hindustan Eagles 0 - 3 Chennai Customs
2022-05-27 11:00:00 AGORC 2 - 2 Indian Bank
Northern NSW U20 League
2022-05-27 07:30:00 Wollongong Wolves U20 1 - 3 Northbridge FC Bulls U20
Columbia women's League
2022-05-27 01:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe (w) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (w)
Brazil
2022-05-27 20:00:00 Sao Raimundo-RR (Youth) 2 - 1 Princesa do Solimoes U20
Croatia U19 League
2022-05-27 08:00:00 NK Orijent U19 1 - 0 HNK Sibenik U19
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2022-05-27 08:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 1 - 2 Northcote City U20
Gambia GFA League
2022-05-27 16:15:00 Wallidan FC 0 - 1 Marimoo
QLD Division 1
2022-05-27 10:40:00 Caboolture FC 1 - 3 Sunshine Coast FC
Brazil U20 Cup
2022-05-27 18:00:00 FC Porto de Porto Uniao U20 0 - 5 Concordia U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Coimbra EC U20
Mauritania Division 2
2022-05-27 15:35:00 FC Brakna 1 - 1 ASC Etoile Commune Arafat
Ecuador Cup
2022-05-27 20:00:00 CD Universitario Pillaro 0 - 0 CA Samborondon
Australia South Australia State League 2
2022-05-27 11:00:00 Salisbury United 4 - 2 Modbury Vista
Algeria U19 Youth League
2022-05-27 09:40:00 ES Ben Aknoun U19 2 - 1 JSM Bejaia U19
Australia Darwin Premier League
2022-05-27 11:00:00 Darwin Hearts 0 - 1 University Azzurri FC
Lithuania II Lyga
2022-05-27 15:30:00 FM Klaipedos 3 - 0 Suduva Marijampole II
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2022-05-27 12:30:00 Tuna Luso U20 3 - 0 EC Trabalhista U20
2022-05-27 13:00:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 0 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2022-05-27 13:00:00 Audax Rio EC U20 2 - 3 Nova Iguacu Youth
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas U20 3 - 0 Guaiba U20
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 4 - 0 Resende RJ U20
2022-05-27 18:00:00 Volta Redonda U20 3 - 2 Botafogo RJ U20
2022-05-27 18:30:00 Uniao Inhumas U20 1 - 2 Uruacu U20
Colombia Regional League
2022-05-27 15:00:00 Club Deportivo La Chalaca 4 - 1 Medellin City FC
Meng Guanlian
2022-05-27 10:00:00 Fortis FC 2 - 1 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
2022-05-27 12:15:00 Nofel Sporting Club 1 - 1 Dhaka Wanderers
Australia NPL Queensland U23
2022-05-27 08:30:00 Caboolture FC U23 1 - 4 Sunshine Coast U23
Nepal C Division
2022-05-27 03:45:00 Samaj Kalyan Khelkud Kendra 1 - 1 Mahabir Club
2022-05-27 07:00:00 Jhapa XI 3 - 1 Khalibari Youth FC
2022-05-27 10:15:00 Swoyambhu Club 1 - 3 Planning Boys United
Panama First Division Women
2022-05-27 01:00:00 Tauro FC (w) 2 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito (W)
Spain Primera Division RFEF
2022-05-27 15:59:00 Real Madrid Castilla 4 - 0 Real Betis B
2022-05-27 18:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
Germany Verbandsliga
2022-05-27 17:30:00 SG Meisenheim 0 - 2 TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
India Delhi Senior Division
2022-05-27 04:00:00 CISF 4 - 1 Frontier FC
2022-05-27 09:00:00 Bangadarshan 1 - 4 Delhi Tigers
2022-05-27 11:15:00 Delhi Young Boys 2 - 0 Victory FC
Australia Queensland Premier League 2
2022-05-27 10:15:00 Surfers Paradise 2 - 1 Magic United TFA
2022-05-27 10:45:00 Souths United 5 - 0 Virginia United
Honduras Reserve League
2022-05-27 21:00:00 Real Espana Reserves 1 - 0 CD Vida Reserves
2022-05-27 21:00:00 Honduras Progreso Reserves 1 - 0 CD Olimpia Reservas
2022-05-27 21:00:00 Motagua Reserves 4 - 0 CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves
USA MLS Next Pro League
2022-05-27 23:00:00 New England Revolution B 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union II
2022-05-27 23:00:00 Toronto FC II 0 - 3 Chicago flame B
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense
2022-05-27 23:15:00 Santos AP 2 - 1 Perriga AP
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
2022-05-27 11:30:00 Sao Paulo U20 (W) 2 - 1 Minas Brasilia DF U20 (W)
2022-05-27 13:30:00 Santos FC U20 (W) 0 - 1 Gremio RS U20 (W)
2022-05-27 17:00:00 Corinthians U20 (W) 0 - 4 SC Internacional U20 (W)
2022-05-27 19:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 (W) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria SP U20 (W)