Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2022-05-26 15:00:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
France Ligue 2
2022-05-26 17:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
Holland Eredivisie
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Rosenborg 3 - 3 Haugesund
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 2 Molde
Italian Serie B
2022-05-26 18:30:00 Monza 2 - 1 Pisa
Denmark Cup
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Odense BK 0 - 0 Midtjylland
Croatia Cup
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Rijeka
Sweden Cupen
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Hammarby 0 - 0 Malmo FF
Copa Libertadores
2022-05-26 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 5 - 1 Caracas FC
2022-05-26 22:00:00 Libertad 4 - 1 The Strongest
Swiss Challenge League
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 2 Luzern
Norway Adeccoligaen
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Skeid Oslo 0 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Bryne 0 - 0 Stabaek
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Stjordals Blink 1 - 3 Sogndal
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Brann
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 3 - 2 Grorud
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 2 - 2 Raufoss
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Fredrikstad 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 2 Ranheim IL
Turkey Cup
2022-05-26 17:45:00 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Sivasspor
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2022-05-26 14:30:00 Denmark U17 1 - 2 Srbija C.Gora U17
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Spain U17 1 - 2 Portugal U17
Serbia Cup
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
Sweden Division 1
2022-05-26 11:00:00 Angelholms FF 4 - 0 Lindome GIF
2022-05-26 12:30:00 Umea FC 2 - 2 Taby
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Vasalunds IF 1 - 0 Tegs SK
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 2 Pitea IF
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Atvidabergs 0 - 1 IK Oddevold
2022-05-26 14:00:00 GAIS 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Falkenberg 1 - 1 BK Olympic
Poland Liga 2
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 3 - 0 Odra Opole
2022-05-26 18:45:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
Finland Suomen Cup
2022-05-26 10:00:00 HIFK 7 - 0 Poxyt
2022-05-26 12:00:00 KuPs 5 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2022-05-26 13:00:00 KJP 3 - 6 SalPa
Belarusian Premier League
2022-05-26 15:00:00 FC Minsk 2 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Iceland Cup
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik
2022-05-26 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 4 - 1 Reynir Sandgerdi
2022-05-26 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 0 - 7 Vikingur Reykjavik
2022-05-26 19:45:00 Breidablik 6 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
Slovenia 1.Liga
2022-05-26 15:30:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2022-05-26 00:30:00 Independiente 0 - 2 Ceara
2022-05-26 00:30:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 1 General Caballero
2022-05-26 22:15:00 Racing Club 0 - 1 CA River Plate
2022-05-26 22:15:00 FBC Melgar 3 - 1 Cuiaba
Denmark Division 3A
2022-05-26 11:00:00 Dalum 1 - 0 Naesby
2022-05-26 11:00:00 Karlslunde IF 1 - 2 Vanlose
2022-05-26 11:15:00 IF Lyseng 1 - 0 VSK Arhus
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Young Boys FD 1 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
2022-05-26 12:00:00 BK Frem 1 - 4 Roskilde
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Herlev IF 1 - 1 B 73 Slagelse
UAE Pro-League
2022-05-26 14:15:00 Banni Yas 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba
2022-05-26 14:15:00 Khor Fakkan 1 - 2 Al Ahli(UAE)
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Emirates Club 1 - 3 Ajman
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Al Ain 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah
Egyptian Premier League
2022-05-26 16:30:00 Al Masry 1 - 3 NBE SC
2022-05-26 19:00:00 Pyramids FC 0 - 0 Future FC
Albania Super league
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Egnatia 1 - 1 KS Dinamo Tirana
2022-05-26 15:00:00 KF Laci 3 - 4 Partizani Tirana
2022-05-26 15:00:00 KF Tirana 2 - 3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0 Teuta Durres
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 3 Vllaznia Shkoder
Professional Tunisian League 1
2022-05-26 15:00:00 U.S.Monastir 3 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Olympique de Beja 0 - 0 ES Hamam-Sousse
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 US Ben Guerdane
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Brazil Serie B
2022-05-26 22:00:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Brusque FC
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2022-05-26 15:59:00 CF Sparta Selemet 0 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
Primera Division de Venezuela
2022-05-26 21:15:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 0 - 2 Zulia FC
2022-05-26 23:30:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Carabobo FC
Sweden Woman
2022-05-26 15:59:00 FC Rosengard (w) 1 - 1 BK Hacken (W)
USA Open Cup
2022-05-26 00:30:00 FC Kansas City 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
2022-05-26 02:30:00 Los Angeles Galaxy 3 - 1 Los Angeles FC
2022-05-26 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 2 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Luxembourg National Division
2022-05-26 17:30:00 Mamer 1 - 1 Hostert
Georgia Primera Division
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Gagra Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 7 - 0 AB Argir
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Toftir B68 0 - 1 NSI Runavik
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2022-05-26 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Norwegian Junior U19
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Grorud U19 2 - 0 FF Lillehammer U19
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Baerum U19 3 - 0 Kongsvinger U19
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Stromsgodset U19 5 - 0 Start Kristiansand U19
2022-05-26 18:15:00 Stabaek U19 1 - 3 Nordstrand U19
2022-05-26 18:15:00 Oppsal U19 2 - 1 Valerenga U19
2022-05-26 18:15:00 Lyn Fotball U19 1 - 3 Gran IL U19
2022-05-26 18:15:00 Follo U19 2 - 4 Asker U19
Canadian Championship
2022-05-26 01:00:00 Cavalry FC 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2022-05-26 12:30:00 Napoli Youth 2 - 0 Genoa Youth
Malaysia President Cup
2022-05-26 08:15:00 Sarawak U21 0 - 3 Pahang U21
2022-05-26 08:15:00 Kuching FA U21 0 - 3 Kuala Lumpur FA U21
2022-05-26 08:45:00 Kelantan U21 3 - 2 Perlis U21
2022-05-26 08:45:00 UiTM U21 1 - 1 Sabah U21
2022-05-26 08:45:00 PDRM U21 1 - 0 Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21
2022-05-26 08:45:00 Terengganu FC III U21 0 - 1 Petaling Jaya City FC U21
USA Women
2022-05-26 02:00:00 OL Reign Reign (w) 1 - 0 Kansas City NWSL (W)
WK League
2022-05-26 07:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 2 - 1 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2022-05-26 09:00:00 Changnyeong (w) 1 - 2 KSPO FC (w)
2022-05-26 09:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 3 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2022-05-26 09:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 5 - 2 Seoul Amazones (w)
Algeria U20 Youth League
2022-05-26 08:15:00 Paradou AC U21 2 - 2 USM Alger U21
2022-05-26 15:45:00 NC Magra U21 0 - 2 MC Oran U21
2022-05-26 15:59:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 1 - 2 RC Arba U21
2022-05-26 15:59:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 8 CR Belouizdad U21
2022-05-26 15:59:00 CS Constantine U21 4 - 0 HB Chelghoum Laid U21
2022-05-26 16:10:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 1 US Biskra U21
Nigerian Premier League
2022-05-26 07:30:00 Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Katsina United
ISR U19
2022-05-26 17:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 3 - 0 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Botola 2
2022-05-26 15:59:00 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat 3 - 1 Raja de Beni Mellal
Estonia Esi Liiga
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 0 - 6 Flora Tallinn II
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 4 - 1 Gyori Dozsa (w)
Uzbekistan Second League
2022-05-26 13:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 0 - 1 Yangiyer
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Turon Nukus 1 - 0 Shurtan Guzor
Colombia Copa Premier
2022-05-26 20:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 0 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2022-05-26 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 3 - 0 Real Cartagena
Egypt Premier League
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Haras El Hedoud 1 - 2 Dekernes
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Abo Qair Semads 3 - 2 El Olympi
2022-05-26 14:00:00 El Mansoura 2 - 0 Al Zarqa
2022-05-26 14:04:00 FC Porto Suez 1 - 2 Suez Montakhab
2022-05-26 14:10:00 El Hammam 1 - 1 Al Majd
Dutch Cup(W)
2022-05-26 12:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 1 - 6 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2022-05-26 12:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2022-05-26 11:05:00 St. Polten (w) 3 - 0 Neulengbach (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Grindavik (w) 0 - 0 Fjardab Hottur Leiknir (w)
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 5 - 2 Chile Beach Soccer
2022-05-26 21:00:00 Paraguay Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Ecuador Beach Soccer
International Friendly
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Qatar U23 2 - 3 Jordan U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 1 - 2 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
2022-05-26 09:30:00 Calder United SC (w) 5 - 0 Boroondara Eagles (w)
NOR D4
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Uraedd FK 1 - 1 Vindbjart
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Lillestrom B 2 - 0 Harstad
Denmark - 2.Liga
2022-05-26 11:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 0 - 2 Naestved
2022-05-26 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup 0 - 4 AB Copenhagen
2022-05-26 11:00:00 Middelfart G og 1 - 2 Brabrand
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Thisted FC 1 - 3 Hillerod Fodbold
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Skive IK 3 - 0 FA 2000
Norway 2.Liga
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Valerenga B 3 - 1 Tromsdalen
Russia Div 2
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 5 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
United Arab Emirates U21
2022-05-26 14:15:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 1 - 2 Wasl Dubai U21
2022-05-26 14:15:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 1 - 2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
2022-05-26 14:15:00 Al Orooba U21 1 - 0 Al-Dhafra U21
2022-05-26 14:15:00 Al Urooba U21 1 - 0 Al-Dhafra (R)
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2022-05-26 09:00:00 IFK Ostersunds 0 - 1 IFK Lulea
2022-05-26 11:00:00 Sund IF 0 - 2 Storfors AIK
2022-05-26 11:00:00 Kiruna FF 4 - 2 Umea FC Academy
2022-05-26 11:10:00 Hittarps IK 2 - 3 Husqvarna
2022-05-26 11:10:00 Hoganas BK 0 - 4 Landvetter IS
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Bodens BK 0 - 1 Friska Viljor FC
2022-05-26 12:00:00 BK Astrio 1 - 1 Savedalens IF
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 2 Vastra Frolunda
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK 2 - 1 Tolo IF
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Ariana 3 - 1 Rappe GOIF
2022-05-26 12:00:00 IFK Berga 0 - 0 Nosaby IF
2022-05-26 12:00:00 FC Rosengard 2 - 1 Osterlen FF
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 1 Nykopings BIS
2022-05-26 12:00:00 IK Sleipner 1 - 3 Smedby AIS
2022-05-26 12:15:00 Assyriska 0 - 1 Enskede IK
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Kungsangens IF 3 - 0 Hudiksvalls ABK
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Jarfalla
2022-05-26 13:00:00 IFK Uppsala 4 - 2 FC Gute
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Mjolby AI FF 2 - 0 Sifhalla
2022-05-26 13:05:00 Nordvarmland FF 1 - 4 IK Gauthiod
2022-05-26 13:15:00 Sandviks IK 4 - 3 IF Algarna
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Gottne IF 2 - 3 Ytterhogdal IK
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Ragsveds IF 3 - 1 Forsbacka IK
2022-05-26 14:00:00 Vanersborg FK 3 - 2 Yxhults IK
USA National Premier Soccer League
2022-05-26 02:00:00 Davis Legacy SC 2 - 2 San Francisco Glens SC
2022-05-26 02:00:00 Capital City FC 0 - 1 PDX FC
2022-05-26 02:00:00 Hippocampus of southern California 2 - 2 Ventura County Fusion
2022-05-26 23:00:00 Chicago Dutch Lions 1 - 4 Chicago Fire Premier
2022-05-26 23:30:00 West Chester United 2 - 0 FC Lehigh Valley United
Fen qing Guan
2022-05-26 10:00:00 FC Honka U20 0 - 3 Reipas U20
2022-05-26 10:00:00 IF Gnistan U20 2 - 1 KaPa U20
2022-05-26 11:00:00 TPS Turku U20 3 - 2 Inter Turku U20
2022-05-26 12:00:00 GrIFK U20 3 - 3 Ilves U20
2022-05-26 12:30:00 VJS Vantaa U20 2 - 3 Atlantis U20
2022-05-26 13:15:00 AIFK U20 0 - 1 KaaPo U20
Cameroon Elite two
2022-05-26 14:30:00 AS Fap 2 - 2 Unisport Bafang
USA Women Premier League
2022-05-26 23:00:00 Connecticut Fusion (w) 1 - 2 New England Mutiny (w)
2022-05-26 23:00:00 Midwest United (W) 3 - 1 Detroit City FC (w)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2022-05-26 15:59:00 San Pedro FC 1 - 0 Racing Club Abidjan
Finland Kolmonen
2022-05-26 10:00:00 KePS 0 - 2 PonPa
2022-05-26 12:00:00 RoPo 1 - 1 TP47 Tornio
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Toolon Taisto 2 - 6 FC Kontu
2022-05-26 15:30:00 KPV/Akatemia 1 - 4 Sporting Kristina
2022-05-26 15:59:00 Norrvalla FF 0 - 1 VPV Pallo-Veikot
Austria Landesliga
2022-05-26 09:00:00 SC Fussach 0 - 3 Lustenau
2022-05-26 09:00:00 Union Innsbruck 6 - 0 Zams
2022-05-26 12:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Feldkirch 0 - 1 FC Bizau
2022-05-26 15:00:00 FC Eisenkappel 0 - 2 Gurnitz
2022-05-26 15:00:00 SV Krottendorf 0 - 0 FC Almenland
2022-05-26 17:00:00 SV Gossendorf Jaz 1 - 1 USV Draxler Mooskirc
Belgian First Amateur Division
2022-05-26 17:30:00 Eendracht Aalst 0 - 0 KFC Mandel United
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 0 Tubize
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2022-05-26 11:05:00 Dornbreite Lubeck 6 - 2 SV Frisia 03
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-05-26 11:30:00 RSV Eintracht 1 - 4 Greifswalder FC
2022-05-26 13:00:00 TUS Mechtersheim 0 - 3 Eintracht Trier
2022-05-26 13:30:00 FC Karbach 0 - 4 Hertha Wiesbach
Holland Derde Divisie
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Hollandia 1 - 1 GVV Unitas
2022-05-26 12:30:00 HSC 21 Brein 7 - 2 UNA
2022-05-26 17:00:00 RKSV Groene Ster 1 - 1 Blauw Geel
Holland Ligue 3
2022-05-26 12:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 3 - 1 ASWH
2022-05-26 12:30:00 Noordwijk 0 - 3 TEC
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Kozakken Boys 2 - 0 Quick Boys
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Spakenburg 1 - 1 Scheveningen
Denmark - 4.Liga
2022-05-26 11:00:00 ASA Aarhus 1 - 1 Ringkobing
2022-05-26 11:00:00 AaB 2 5 - 2 Kjellerup
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2022-05-26 17:50:00 Kilnamanagh AFC 5 - 0 Home Farm FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 - 1 Geita Gold
Fiji cup
2022-05-26 01:00:00 Rewa FC 1 - 1 Navua FC
2022-05-26 03:00:00 Suva FC 3 - 0 Nasinu FC
2022-05-26 05:00:00 Nadroga FC 1 - 1 Tailevu Naitasiri
2022-05-26 07:00:00 Nadi FC 1 - 2 Lautoka
Argentina Reserve League
2022-05-26 13:05:00 Deportivo Camioneros Reserves 2 - 2 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2022-05-26 15:00:00 Talleres Remedios Reserves 3 - 0 Los Andes Reserves
2022-05-26 17:00:00 General Lamadrid Reserves 1 - 1 CA Claypole Reserves
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Villa San Carlos Reserves 3 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2022-05-26 18:30:00 Berazategui Reserves 1 - 1 CA Atlas Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2022-05-26 17:00:00 Albion fc Reserves 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Austria Amateur cup
2022-05-26 08:30:00 SV Frauental 7 - 0 TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt
San Marino League
2022-05-26 18:45:00 SP La Fiorita 2 - 0 Tre Penne
Poland Cup Women
2022-05-26 15:30:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 4 - 0 Slask Wroclaw (w)
Columbia women's League
2022-05-26 01:00:00 America de Cali (w) 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira (w)
Macau 2nd Division
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Hong Lok 1 - 1 Cheng Loi
QLD Division 1
2022-05-26 10:00:00 SWQ Thunder 6 - 1 Ipswich knights SC
Kosovo Cup
2022-05-26 18:00:00 KF Llapi 2 - 1 KF Drita Gjilan
Austria Cup Women
2022-05-26 12:00:00 SV Horn (w) 0 - 5 LUV graz (w)
India League Women
2022-05-26 10:00:00 Indian Arrows (W) 0 - 1 Kickstart Karnataka FC (w)
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Tigres Brasil U20 4 - 0 AA Carapebus U20
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Goytacaz FC U20 6 - 0 Ceres U20
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Mageense U20 0 - 0 Campos AA U20
2022-05-26 18:00:00 Bonsucesso U20 1 - 0 Barra da Tijuca U20
2022-05-26 18:30:00 Centro Oeste U20 2 - 1 Aragoiania U20
2022-05-26 18:30:00 Guanabara City U20 6 - 0 Ipora EC U20
2022-05-26 18:30:00 Atletas de Jesus U20 2 - 3 America GO U20
Nepal C Division
2022-05-26 03:45:00 Sports Academy Sangha 4 - 1 Manohara United Club
2022-05-26 07:00:00 Raniban Sports Club 1 - 2 RC32 Football Academy
2022-05-26 10:15:00 Oasis Club 1 - 2 Pulchowk SC
Panama First Division Women
2022-05-26 21:00:00 Alianza FC Panama (w) 0 - 6 SD Atletico Nacional (w)
Germany Verbandsliga
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Germania Schwanheim 1 - 3 SG Walluf
2022-05-26 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3 - 1 JSK Rodgau
Bhutan Presidents Cup
2022-05-26 12:00:00 Thimphu City 1 - 1 Paro FC
USA MLS Next Pro League
2022-05-26 01:00:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 1 Houston Dynamo B