Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Russia Premier League
2022-05-25 09:30:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Khimki
2022-05-25 14:30:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 FC Ufa
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 0 - 1 Sandefjord
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 1 Jerv
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Viking 1 - 1 Ham-Kam
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Valerenga
J-League Division 1
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 4 - 4 Sagan Tosu
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 4 Shonan Bellmare
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 3 FC Tokyo
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2022-05-25 10:10:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 6 Kashiwa Reysol
2022-05-25 10:30:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
International Club Friendly
2022-05-25 10:15:00 A League All Stars 2 - 3 FC Barcelona
2022-05-25 21:00:00 Waterhouse FC 4 - 0 Baymon FC
Copa Libertadores
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Flamengo 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Univ Catolica 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Palmeiras 4 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 7 - 0 Independiente Petrolero
2022-05-25 22:00:00 River Plate 8 - 1 Alianza Lima
2022-05-25 22:00:00 Colo Colo 3 - 4 Fortaleza
Serbian Superliga
2022-05-25 15:00:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 - 3 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2022-05-25 17:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 3 Novi Pazar
Turkey 1. Lig
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 4 Istanbulspor
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Eyupspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
Italy C1A
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Catanzaro 0 - 0 Padova
2022-05-25 19:00:00 Feralpisalo 0 - 3 Palermo
Cyprus Cup
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2022-05-25 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 0 - 1 ES Setif
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2022-05-25 14:30:00 Germany U17 1 - 1 France U17
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Netherlands U17 2 - 1 Italy U17
Sweden Division 1
2022-05-25 16:30:00 Lunds BK 1 - 0 Torns IF
2022-05-25 17:00:00 IF Sylvia 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Sollentuna United 2 - 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Hammarby TFF 2 - 2 Haninge
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Motala AIF FK 3 - 1 Orebro Syrianska IF
2022-05-25 17:00:00 BK Forward 0 - 1 IF Karlstad Fotboll
2022-05-25 17:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 1 - 2 Qviding FIF
2022-05-25 17:10:00 Tvaakers IF 0 - 0 Ljungskile
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 0 FC Trollhattan
Finland Suomen Cup
2022-05-25 14:30:00 HAPK 2 - 6 Lahti
2022-05-25 15:00:00 AC Oulu 4 - 0 Ilves Tampere II
2022-05-25 15:00:00 SJK Akatemia 2 - 3 SJK Seinajoen
2022-05-25 15:30:00 EPS Espoo 0 - 3 IFK Mariehamn
2022-05-25 15:30:00 HJS Akatemia 2 - 0 Kiffen Helsinki
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 2 - 0 Vantaa
2022-05-25 15:30:00 JIPPO 1 - 3 Atlantis
2022-05-25 15:59:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 2 - 7 PK-35 Vantaa
2022-05-25 15:59:00 MP MIKELI 0 - 0 Jaro
2022-05-25 15:59:00 JaPS 3 - 1 Komeetat
2022-05-25 17:00:00 KTP Kotka 2 - 4 FC Haka
Iceland Cup
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Fylkir 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2022-05-25 19:15:00 Keflavik 1 - 4 UMF Njardvik
2022-05-25 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 3 - 0 Kari Akranes
2022-05-25 19:45:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 3 KR Reykjavik
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Internacional RS 5 - 1 9 de Octubre
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 1 Guairena
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 2 CSD Antofagasta
2022-05-25 22:15:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Metropolitanos FC
2022-05-25 22:15:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2022-05-25 22:15:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Ayacucho Futbol Club
2022-05-25 22:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 Everton CD
Persian Gulf Pro League
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Aluminium Arak 1 - 1 Peykan
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 2 Sanat-Naft
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Tractor S.C. 2 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
J-League Division 2
2022-05-25 09:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 3 Yokohama FC
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 2 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 3 Albirex Niigata
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Blaublitz Akita
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 3 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2022-05-25 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2022-05-25 10:30:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
UAE Pro-League
2022-05-25 14:15:00 Al-Dhafra 2 - 1 Al Oruba (UAE)
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Al-Wasl 2 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
Botola Pro 1
2022-05-25 19:30:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Professional Tunisian League 1
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 ES du Sahel
Estonia Champions League
2022-05-25 14:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
2022-05-25 16:30:00 Trans Narva 0 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
Brazil Serie B
2022-05-25 00:30:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2022-05-25 22:00:00 Londrina PR 2 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2022-05-25 15:00:00 FK Tempo Partizanske 0 - 2 OK castkovce
2022-05-25 15:00:00 TJ Imel 0 - 4 Slovan Duslo Sala
2022-05-25 15:00:00 FK Nove Zamky 3 - 0 Levice
2022-05-25 15:00:00 OFK Malzenice 8 - 1 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Povazska Bystrica 2 - 0 TJ Spartak Myjava
2022-05-25 15:00:00 FK Belusa 3 - 0 Nitra
2022-05-25 15:00:00 FK Marcelova 4 - 1 Nove Mesto
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Lednicke Rovne 2 - 3 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
USL Championship
2022-05-25 01:00:00 New Mexico United 7 - 0 Phoenix Rising FC
Korean FA Cup
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 2 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 3 - 3 Daegu FC
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 0 Ulsan Citizens
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 2 - 2 Busan Transportation Corporation
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Pohang Steelers 2 - 1 Seongnam FC
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 0 Gangwon FC
2022-05-25 10:30:00 FC Seoul 3 - 1 Jeju United
Armenia Premier League
2022-05-25 10:00:00 FK Van Charentsavan 2 - 1 Noravank
2022-05-25 12:00:00 FC Noah 1 - 1 Urartu
2022-05-25 13:30:00 BKMA 0 - 3 Alashkert
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2022-05-25 15:59:00 SK Brann (W) 2 - 0 Roa (w)
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 0 - 5 Kolbotn (w)
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Stabaek (w) 1 - 4 Valerenga (w)
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Lyn (w) 3 - 2 Avaldsnes (w)
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 1 - 0 LSK Kvinner (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2022-05-25 11:00:00 Balcatta FC 1 - 5 Stirling Macedonia
2022-05-25 11:30:00 Cockburn City 0 - 2 Willip
USA Open Cup
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Louisville City FC 1 - 2 Nashville
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Orlando City 0 - 0 Inter Miami CF
2022-05-25 23:30:00 New York City Football Club 0 - 0 New England Revolution
Women Norway Cupen
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 5 - 0 Sandefjord (w)
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Molde (w) 0 - 1 Fortuna Alesund (w)
2022-05-25 17:15:00 Porsanger (w) 1 - 4 Medkila (w)
Lithuania cup
2022-05-25 11:00:00 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 0 - 6 Hegelmann Litauen
2022-05-25 15:59:00 TransINVEST Vilnius 1 - 2 Lietava Jonava
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Suduva 2 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
Georgia Primera Division
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 FC Telavi
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 4 - 4 Samgurali Tskh
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Real Betis Futsal 3 - 3 Inter Movistar Futsal
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 2 - 2 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Norwegian Junior U19
2022-05-25 12:00:00 Bodo Glimt U19 1 - 6 Tromso U19
2022-05-25 18:15:00 Skeid Oslo U19 1 - 1 KFUM U19
Canadian Championship
2022-05-25 02:00:00 Pacific FC 2 - 2 York 9 FC
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Montreal Impact 3 - 0 Forge FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Cagliari U19 1 - 1 Sampdoria Youth
Spanish Queen Cup
2022-05-25 19:00:00 Barcelona (w) 4 - 0 Real Madrid (w)
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 1 Slovan Rosice
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Blansko 0 - 0 Vrchovina
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Frydek-Mistek 3 - 0 SC Znojmo
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Otrokovice 3 - 4 Slovacko II
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Uhersky Brod 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava B
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Unicov 2 - 0 FC Vratimov
2022-05-25 15:30:00 Velke Mezirici 4 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Hlucin 3 - 1 Zlin B
SVK U19 A
2022-05-25 11:00:00 MFK Skalica U19 2 - 2 SKM Puchov U19
Iraqi Premier League
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 AL Najaf
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2022-05-25 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (w) 2 - 1 FC Lootos Polva (w)
Turkey A2 League U19
2022-05-25 09:00:00 Goztepe U19 1 - 1 Hatayspor U19
2022-05-25 09:00:00 Eyupspor U19 3 - 1 Bursaspor U19
2022-05-25 09:00:00 Tuzlaspor U19 0 - 1 Umraniyespor U19
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Galatasaray U19 4 - 1 Besiktas JK U19
2022-05-25 10:00:00 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 3 - 2 Kayserispor U19
Thai League Cup
2022-05-25 11:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 0 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2022-05-25 12:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 0 Chiangrai United
Uzbekistan Second League
2022-05-25 13:15:00 Aral Nukus 2 - 1 Xorazm Urganch
2022-05-25 13:15:00 Mashal Muborak 2 - 1 Buxoro FK
Colombia Copa Premier
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Leones 1 - 1 Llaneros FC
Argentina Cup
2022-05-25 18:05:00 CA Platense 1 - 1 Belgrano
2022-05-25 20:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Liniers
Iceland Women's Division 1
2022-05-25 18:00:00 HK Kopavogur (w) 1 - 0 Augnablik (w)
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Hafnarfjordur (W) 0 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
2022-05-25 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 1 - 0 Haukar (w)
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Ecuador Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Colombia Beach Soccer
2022-05-25 19:30:00 Bolivia Soccer 1 - 9 Brazil Beach Soccer
2022-05-25 21:00:00 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer 4 - 5 Paraguay Beach Soccer
J-League Division 3
2022-05-25 09:30:00 Gainare Tottori 1 - 2 Ehime FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Campinense
BRA D4
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Gremio Anapolis 1 - 2 Brasiliense
Poland Division 2
2022-05-25 15:45:00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Radunia Stezyca
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 4 Motor Lublin
Australia FFA Cup
2022-05-25 08:30:00 Northern Tigers 6 - 1 Manly United
2022-05-25 09:30:00 Sydney United 1 - 0 Rockdale City Suns
International Friendly
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Uzbekistan U23 2 - 0 TajikistanU23
2022-05-25 16:45:00 Catalunya 6 - 0 Jamaica
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Algeria U23 2 - 0 Palestine U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 America SP (Youth) 1 - 0 Catanduva/SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Gremio Osasco Audax Youth 0 - 2 Nacional AC SP (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Brasilis FC U20 0 - 2 Itapirense Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Capivariano FC SP Youth 3 - 0 XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 1 Uniao Suzano Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 0 - 0 Inter de Limeira (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 EC Uniao Suzano SP Youth 2 - 2 EC Sao Bernardo U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 0 - 0 Sao Carlos (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 GD Saocarlense Youth 2 - 3 Noroeste (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Colorado Caieiras SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Ibrachina Youth 1 - 0 Paulista (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Independente SP Youth 3 - 4 Comercial Tiete SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 0 - 3 SKA Brasil Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Juventus-AC (Youth) 1 - 3 Gremio Osasco Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Mirassol FC Youth 4 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Olimpia SP U20 1 - 0 Francana Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 0 - 3 Agua Santa SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Penapolense (Youth) 2 - 2 Aracatuba SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 1 - 1 Mogi Mirim (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Portuguesa (Youth) 5 - 0 CA Metropolitano U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 6 - 1 Mauaense SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 3 - 2 Santo Andre (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Sao Jose AP (Youth) 1 - 1 Uniao Mogi Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 3 - 2 SERC Brasil U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Tanabi SP (Youth) 1 - 0 Votuporanguense (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Taubate (Youth) 0 - 0 Flamengo-SP (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Vocem SP Youth 1 - 3 Andradina SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 XV de Jau (Youth) 3 - 1 Taquaritinga/SP Youth
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP (Youth) 2 - 1 Comercial FC U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Independente FC Limeira Youth 3 - 4 Comercial FC Tiete U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Bragantino SP Youth 6 - 0 CA Guacuano U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Maua FC U20 1 - 2 Jabaquara SP U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2022-05-25 20:00:00 Chacaritas SC 2 - 0 CD Independiente Juniors
Germany Regionalliga
2022-05-25 17:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3 - 3 FC Teutonia 05
2022-05-25 18:45:00 Altona 93 3 - 2 FC Oberneuland
Austrian 3.Liga
2022-05-25 16:30:00 USK Anif 5 - 1 SV Wals-Grunau
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 1 SC Weiz
2022-05-25 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 0 WSC Hertha Wels
2022-05-25 17:10:00 USV St. Anna 7 - 0 ATSV Stadl Paura
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Allerheiligen 1 - 2 Vocklamarkt
2022-05-25 17:30:00 St. Johann 1 - 1 SC Schwaz
Denmark - 2.Liga
2022-05-25 17:10:00 Kolding FC 2 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2022-05-25 13:30:00 Iskenderun FK 1 - 1 76 Igdir Belediye spor
Russia Div 2
2022-05-25 13:00:00 Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Assyriska BK 0 - 6 Onsala BK
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Eslovs BK 0 - 1 Hassleholms IF
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Hogsby IK 1 - 0 Karlskrona AIF
2022-05-25 17:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 2 - 3 FBK Balkan
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Ahlafors IF 1 - 1 Angered BK
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Kumla 0 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK
2022-05-25 17:05:00 Assyriska United IK 2 - 1 Trosa Vagnhärad SK
2022-05-25 17:15:00 Lidkopings FK 3 - 0 Grebbestads IF
2022-05-25 17:25:00 Stenungsunds IF 3 - 2 Herrestads AIF
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Bergnasets AIK 1 - 3 Skelleftea FF
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Ullared 0 - 4 Torslanda IK
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 3 - 2 Huddinge IF
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2 - 1 Varmbols FC
2022-05-25 17:30:00 Sandvikens AIK FK 1 - 1 Skiljebo SK
2022-05-25 18:00:00 IFK Osterakers Fk 3 - 1 IFK Stocksund
2022-05-25 18:15:00 IFK Lidingo FK 4 - 1 Syrianska FC
NSW-N Premier League
2022-05-25 09:00:00 Cooks Hill United 5 - 0 Lake Macquarie
USA National Premier Soccer League
2022-05-25 22:00:00 Miami City Championship 1 - 0 Tampa Bay United
2022-05-25 23:00:00 AC Connecticut 2 - 4 Blackstones
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Charlotte Independ B 5 - 1 Tobacco Road
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Florida Elite 1 - 1 The Villages
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Long Island Rough Riders 5 - 0 Hudson Valley Hammers
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Toledo Villa FC 0 - 5 South Bend Lions
2022-05-25 23:20:00 Central Florida Panthers 1 - 0 Miami Dutch Lions FC
2022-05-25 23:30:00 Dalton Red Wolves SC 3 - 2 Peachtree City
Uruguay Segunda
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 La Luz
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Uruguay Montevideo 2 - 0 Central Espanol
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Miramar Misiones FC 3 - 0 IA Sud America
2022-05-25 18:15:00 Rampla Juniors FC 1 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
Cameroon Elite two
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Rangers FC of Bafut 0 - 1 Aigle Royal Menoua
2022-05-25 14:30:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 1 - 1 Ngaoundere University FC
NIR WD1
2022-05-25 18:45:00 Cliftonville LFC (w) 3 - 0 Glentoran (w)
2022-05-25 18:45:00 Derry City (w) 0 - 3 Sion Swifts (w)
2022-05-25 18:45:00 Mid Ulster (w) 2 - 4 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w)
2022-05-25 19:00:00 Lisburn (w) 1 - 4 Linfield (w)
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2022-05-25 17:30:00 BSV Al-Dersimspor 5 - 3 SD Croatia Berlin
Finland Kolmonen
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 0 - 1 RPS Lions
2022-05-25 17:15:00 GrIFK Reservi 3 - 1 FC Finnkurd
Austria Landesliga
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Admira Villach 0 - 4 KAC 1909
2022-05-25 15:59:00 FC Hochst 2 - 3 SC Gofis
2022-05-25 16:30:00 SV Lochau 4 - 0 FC Alberschwende
2022-05-25 16:58:00 St.Polten Amateure 3 - 4 Kremser SC
2022-05-25 17:00:00 St Michael Bleiburg 0 - 5 St Jakob/Rosental
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Feldkirchen 1 - 0 SV Lendorf
2022-05-25 17:00:00 SV Wildon 2 - 1 TUS Heiligenkreuz
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Langenrohr 1 - 1 USC Rohrbach
2022-05-25 18:00:00 SCU Kilb 1 - 2 Zwettl SC
2022-05-25 18:00:00 SC Mannsworth 1 - 1 Waf Brigittenau
Belgian First Amateur Division
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Royal Knokke 2 - 1 RFC de Liege
2022-05-25 18:00:00 FCV Dender EH 1 - 0 Dessel Sport
Mali Premiere Division
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 2 - 0 CS Duguwolofila
Poland Division 4
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Pcimianka Pcim 5 - 0 Jutrzenka Giebultow
Iceland 4 Deild
2022-05-25 20:00:00 Ymir 10 - 1 KFR Hvolsvollur
2022-05-25 20:00:00 Alftanes 2 - 1 Arborg
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-05-25 16:30:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 4 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 II
2022-05-25 16:30:00 Mahdov FC 2 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz
2022-05-25 17:00:00 SV 09 Arnstadt 0 - 2 VFC Plauen
2022-05-25 17:00:00 SV Oberachern 2 - 5 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Nottingen 0 - 3 Stuttgarter Kickers
2022-05-25 17:40:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 1 SG Union Sandersdorf
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Sterkrade 0 - 4 TuRU Dusseldorf
Holland Derde Divisie
2022-05-25 18:00:00 OFC Oostzaan 0 - 0 ADO '20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Harkemase Boys 1 - 1 Lisse
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Staphorst 1 - 3 DVS 33 Ermelo
Denmark - 4.Liga
2022-05-25 16:30:00 B1908 2 - 0 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
Tanzania Ligue 1
2022-05-25 11:00:00 Mbeya Kwanza 2 - 0 Kagera Sugar
2022-05-25 13:00:00 Polisi Tanzania FC 2 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2022-05-25 15:00:00 CS Viitorul Daesti 0 - 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2022-05-25 15:00:00 FC Pucioasa 0 - 2 CSM Slatina
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni 0 - 1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2022-05-25 15:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 FC Otelul Galati
2022-05-25 15:00:00 CA Oradea 2 - 4 Corvinul Hunedoara
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 4 CS Minaur Baia Mare
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Tunari 3 - 2 Afumati
2022-05-25 15:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 1 - 5 ACS Dumbravita
Italy Serie D
2022-05-25 12:00:00 Carbonia 3 - 2 Gladiator
2022-05-25 12:30:00 ASD Muravera 3 - 3 Aprilia
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Cassino 3 - 0 ASD Lanusei
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Cynthiabalonga 6 - 2 Giugliano
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Team Nuova Florida 4 - 0 Afragolese 1944
2022-05-25 14:00:00 AS Ostia Mare 1 - 1 Insieme Formia
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Acireale 4 - 2 FC Lamezia Terme
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Trastevere Calcio 4 - 0 Vastese
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Cavese 2 - 0 Citta Di S. Agata
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Lentigione 2 - 1 Correggese Calcio
2022-05-25 14:00:00 USD Bitonto 2 - 1 Citta di Fasano
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 1 Novara
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Recanatese 2 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Ravenna 4 - 0 Carpi
Austria Amateur cup
2022-05-25 17:00:00 SV Kloch 1 - 0 Grossklein
Macedonia League Women
2022-05-25 14:30:00 ZFK Despina Prilep (W) 1 - 1 ZFK Istatov (w)
San Marino League
2022-05-25 18:45:00 S.S Pennarossa 1 - 2 Tre Fiori
Romania women Cup
2022-05-25 14:30:00 Piros Security (w) 0 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w)
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Tupynambas 1 - 0 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG)
2022-05-25 22:30:00 Democrata SL/MG 3 - 0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
2022-05-25 22:30:00 Aymores 0 - 1 Betim MG
2022-05-25 22:30:00 Boa 3 - 2 Uberaba MG
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Ipatinga 1 - 1 Varginha EC
2022-05-25 23:15:00 Nacional AC MG 1 - 0 Uniao Luziense
India Senior League
2022-05-25 10:55:00 Hindustan Eagles 1 - 1 Arrows FC
Brazil
2022-05-25 22:00:00 Colatina ES 0 - 3 Real Noroeste
2022-05-25 22:30:00 Serra 1 - 1 Linhares
2022-05-25 23:00:00 Estrela do Norte ES 1 - 0 Nova Venecia FC
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2022-05-25 09:00:00 Kingborough Lions (w) 2 - 6 Clarence Zebras (w)
Gambia GFA League
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Banjul United 0 - 0 WAA Banjul
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Floresta CE 1 - 0 Barbalha
Germany Landespokal
2022-05-25 17:45:00 MSV Düsseldorf 4 - 0 SW Dusseldorf
Malaysia U19 Cup
2022-05-25 08:15:00 Sabah FA U19 2 - 0 Sarawak U19
2022-05-25 08:45:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U19 1 - 3 Johor Darul Takzim U19
Cameroon League Women
2022-05-25 11:30:00 Lekie Filles FC (W) 1 - 0 Renaissance de Figuil (w)
2022-05-25 12:00:00 Eclair de Saa (w) 1 - 0 Caiman Douala (w)
2022-05-25 14:00:00 AS Awa FF (w) 2 - 0 Eding Sport (w)
2022-05-25 14:00:00 Amazone FAP (w) 1 - 2 FC Ebolowa (w)
India League Women
2022-05-25 03:00:00 Odisha Police SC (w) 2 - 3 Hans WFC (w)
Gambia Division 2
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Dibba Oil FC 3 - 1 Jam City
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Kanifing East FC 2 - 0 Medical FC
2022-05-25 15:59:00 Waterside FC 1 - 2 Red Hawks FC
Croatia Regional Cup
2022-05-25 15:30:00 NK Nedelisce 2 - 0 NK Medimurje Cakovec
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Serrano RJ U20 2 - 2 CEAC/Araruama U20
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Juventude U20(RS) 3 - 0 Passo Fundo U20
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Aparecidense U20 0 - 3 Atletico Goianiense U20
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Aseev U20 0 - 1 Vila Nova (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Bela Vista U20 1 - 0 Goiania (Youth)
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Trindade AC Youth 1 - 0 Goias U20
2022-05-25 18:30:00 Rolandia EC U20 2 - 2 CA Cambe U20
USA Independent League
2022-05-25 21:30:00 Michigan Stars 2 - 1 Bay Cities FC
Colombia Regional League
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Sol de Oriente 0 - 2 Envigado FC Reserves
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022-05-25 19:00:00 AS Roma 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Meng Guanlian
2022-05-25 12:15:00 Uttara FC 0 - 4 Azampur FC Uttara
Argentina Regional League
2022-05-25 19:00:00 CA Regional 3 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever Reserves
2022-05-25 19:00:00 C.U.N.E. 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Resistencia
Burkina Faso Cup
2022-05-25 15:59:00 US Forces Armees 1 - 3 US Comoe
Senegal FA Cup
2022-05-25 15:59:00 ASC Port Autonome 0 - 1 Casamance
Nicaragua Women
2022-05-25 19:00:00 CD El 26 (W) 1 - 1 Managua FC (W)
Togo League Women
2022-05-25 15:00:00 Tempete (w) 3 - 1 Ahe FC (w)
2022-05-25 15:10:00 Athleta FC Togo (w) 8 - 0 Winner Girls (w)
Germany Verbandsliga
2022-05-25 17:00:00 FC Giessen II 3 - 4 SG Kinzenbach
2022-05-25 17:30:00 SF BG Marburg 3 - 1 FV Breidenbach
2022-05-25 17:30:00 TSV Steinbach II 6 - 1 FC Waldbrunn
2022-05-25 18:00:00 SG Schneifel 3 - 2 VfB Wissen
Kenya Super League
2022-05-25 12:00:00 Muranga Seal 4 - 0 Naivas FC
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A2
2022-05-25 18:00:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 1 - 1 America-RJ
2022-05-25 18:00:00 CFRJ Marica RJ 1 - 3 Friburguense RJ
2022-05-25 21:00:00 Volta Redonda 3 - 1 Goncalense
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense
2022-05-25 23:15:00 Trem-AP 5 - 0 Sao Paulo AP
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
2022-05-25 17:00:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 (W) 2 - 1 Corinthians U20 (W)
2022-05-25 19:00:00 SC Internacional U20 (W) 1 - 0 Flamengo RJ U20 (W)
Mongolia Second League
2022-05-25 09:45:00 Alliance FC 2 - 2 Khukh Arslanguud