Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2022-05-23 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 3 - 0 Bohemians
2022-05-23 18:45:00 Shelbourne 2 - 0 UC Dublin
2022-05-23 18:45:00 Drogheda United 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
2022-05-23 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Derry City
2022-05-23 19:00:00 Finn Harps 0 - 1 Dundalk
Austrian Bundesliga
2022-05-23 17:00:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 1 LASK Linz
German Bundesliga 2
2022-05-23 18:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
Finland Veikkausliga
2022-05-23 15:00:00 HIFK 0 - 1 KuPs
USA Major League Soccer
2022-05-23 02:00:00 Portland Timbers 0 - 2 Philadelphia Union
Swedish Allsvenskan
2022-05-23 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Mjallby AIF
International Club Friendly
2022-05-23 12:00:00 Paro FC 2 - 1 Transport United FC
Sweden Superettan
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Orebro 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Norrby IF 0 - 2 Utsiktens BK
Norway Adeccoligaen
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 2 - 2 Start Kristiansand
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 2 Mjondalen IF
2022-05-23 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Kongsvinger
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Grorud 2 - 2 Bryne
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Skeid Oslo 3 - 1 Stjordals Blink
Romania Liga I
2022-05-23 17:30:00 Arges 0 - 1 FC Voluntari
Danish 1st Division
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Fredericia 0 - 4 AC Horsens
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 0 Helsingor
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Nykobing FC 1 - 1 Lyngby
Primera Division Liga MX
2022-05-23 01:00:00 Pachuca 3 - 0 Club America
England Conference
2022-05-23 18:45:00 Notts County 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
Scottish Championship
2022-05-23 18:45:00 Saint Johnstone 4 - 0 Inverness
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2022-05-23 14:30:00 Belgium U17 3 - 1 Turkey U17
2022-05-23 14:30:00 Spain U17 1 - 1 Srbija C.Gora U17
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Portugal U17 1 - 3 Denmark U17
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Sweden U17 1 - 0 Scotland U17
Latvian Higher League
2022-05-23 15:30:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 4 Riga FC
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Super Nova 0 - 3 Rigas Futbola skola
Uruguay Primera Division
2022-05-23 22:00:00 Torque 1 - 1 Plaza Colonia
Saudi Professional League
2022-05-23 16:20:00 Al-Feiha 0 - 0 Dhamk
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 3 Al Hilal
Egyptian Premier League
2022-05-23 16:30:00 Pharco 0 - 0 El Gounah
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2022-05-23 13:00:00 Royal AM 2 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
Professional Tunisian League 1
2022-05-23 14:05:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 2 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
2022-05-23 14:10:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 - 0 Olympique de Beja
Albania Division 2
2022-05-23 15:00:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi 3 - 2 Apolonia Fier
Argentine Division 2
2022-05-23 00:30:00 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 0 Tristan Suarez
2022-05-23 18:35:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 2 Temperley
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 1 - 2 Hammarby (w)
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2022-05-23 13:00:00 Malmo U21 3 - 1 Kalmar U21
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Helsingborg U21 3 - 0 Osters U21
Egypt Cup
2022-05-23 19:00:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 Aswan
VIC Women’s Premier League
2022-05-23 10:15:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3 - 3 South Melbourne (w)
Chile Primera B
2022-05-23 16:30:00 Barnechea 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco
2022-05-23 22:00:00 Deportes Recoleta 2 - 3 San Luis Quillota
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al-adalh 2 - 1 Ohod Medina
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al-Akhdoud 1 - 1 Al-Shoalah
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al-Jabalain 2 - 2 AL-jeel
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al-Kawkab 0 - 4 Al-Ameade
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 0 Al Sahel
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al-Nahdha 1 - 1 Al Kholood
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al-Qadasiya 0 - 0 Najran SC
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Al Wehda Mecca 5 - 1 Al-Orubah
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Hajer 2 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2022-05-23 19:00:00 Bisha FC 1 - 2 Al-Draih
Uzbek League
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 2 Pakhtakor
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2 - 0 Termez Surkhon
WK League
2022-05-23 07:00:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2022-05-23 07:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 2 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2022-05-23 09:00:00 Changnyeong (w) 2 - 1 Seoul Amazones (w)
2022-05-23 09:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 1 - 3 Gyeongju FC (w)
Lithuania - 2.Division
2022-05-23 15:00:00 FK Panevezys B 0 - 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Israel Women First National
2022-05-23 15:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) 5 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2022-05-23 15:00:00 Hapoel Raanana (w) 1 - 0 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2022-05-23 15:00:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)
2022-05-23 17:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 0 - 0 Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
SVK U19 A
2022-05-23 15:30:00 OSK Smolenice U19 9 - 0 Slavia Trnava U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 1 Halliu football College
Iceland Women's Premier League
2022-05-23 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 5 - 4 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
2022-05-23 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 0 Afturelding (w)
2022-05-23 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 1 - 2 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
2022-05-23 20:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer (w) 3 - 1 UMF Selfoss (w)
Paraguayan Division 2
2022-05-23 19:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 1 3 De Febrero
2022-05-23 21:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 2 Martin Ledesma
Denmark Reserve League
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Viborg Reserve 1 - 2 Vejle Reserve
Turkey A2 League U19
2022-05-23 11:00:00 Kocaelispor U19 4 - 1 Istanbulspor U19
Colombia Copa Premier
2022-05-23 00:30:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico
2022-05-23 23:00:00 Deportes Quindio 2 - 1 Bogota FC
Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
2022-05-23 16:30:00 Peru Beach Soccer 2 - 3 Venezuela Beach Soccer
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Chile Beach Soccer 6 - 2 Colombia Beach Soccer
2022-05-23 19:30:00 Uruguay Beach Soccer 5 - 2 Bolivia Soccer
2022-05-23 21:00:00 Ecuador Beach Soccer 3 - 3 Argentina Islands Beach Soccer
Brasileiro, Serie C
2022-05-23 23:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 Remo Belem (PA)
BRA D4
2022-05-23 23:15:00 Trem-AP 2 - 1 Humaita AC
International Friendly
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Qatar U23 1 - 1 Jordan U23
Vietnam Second Division
2022-05-23 08:30:00 Da Nang II 2 - 1 Quang Nam Reserves
2022-05-23 08:30:00 Hai Nam Vinh Phuc 1 - 0 PVF Vietnam
NOR D4
2022-05-23 12:00:00 Senja 1 - 3 Stromsgodset B
2022-05-23 13:00:00 Hou Ge Xinte B team 0 - 0 Viking B
2022-05-23 15:00:00 Aalesund FK B 0 - 0 Floro
2022-05-23 15:30:00 Randesund IL 0 - 2 Sparta Sarpsborg B
2022-05-23 15:59:00 IL Express 0 - 0 Fredrikstad B
2022-05-23 16:30:00 IL Hodd B 2 - 2 Spjelkavik
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Raufoss IL B 0 - 3 FF Lillehammer
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Honefoss BK 3 - 3 Brumunddal
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Brodd 2 - 1 Sola
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Kolstad 3 - 1 Rosenborg B
2022-05-23 18:15:00 Ready 1 - 2 Stabaek B
Jamaica Premier League
2022-05-23 22:00:00 Portmore United 0 - 1 Montego Bay Utd
Norway 2.Liga
2022-05-23 13:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 1 - 1 Sotra
2022-05-23 15:00:00 Valerenga B 1 - 6 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Fethiyespor 0 - 0 Celspor
Russia Div 2
2022-05-23 11:00:00 FC Yessentuki 0 - 6 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2022-05-23 13:30:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 FK Forte Taganrog
United Arab Emirates U21
2022-05-23 14:15:00 Al Ain U21 1 - 2 Ajman Club U21
2022-05-23 14:15:00 Baniyas SC U21 1 - 3 Shabab Dubai U21
2022-05-23 14:15:00 Khor Fakkan U21 1 - 2 Ittihad Kalba U21
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2022-05-23 18:30:00 Deportivo Muniz 2 - 0 Yupanqui
Ethiopia Premier League
2022-05-23 07:00:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 1 - 3 Sidama Bunna
2022-05-23 10:00:00 Hadiya Hossana 1 - 1 Welkite Ketema
2022-05-23 13:00:00 Defence Force FC 0 - 0 Dire Dawa
Rwanda National League
2022-05-23 10:30:00 Gorilla FC 1 - 2 APR FC
2022-05-23 13:20:00 Kiyovu FC 1 - 1 Etoile de LEst
Angola Girabola League
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 4 - 0 Sporting de Benguela
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Progresso 1 - 1 Progresso da Lunda Sul
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Wiliete 2 - 3 Kabuscorp do Palanca
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Bravos do Maquis 3 - 3 Desportivo Huila
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Academica Do Lobito 2 - 2 Cuando Cubango
2022-05-23 14:00:00 CRD Libolo 0 - 2 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Sagrada Esperanca 1 - 1 Recreativo Caala
Mali Premiere Division
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Djoliba 3 - 1 AS Korofina
2022-05-23 19:00:00 USFAS Bamako 0 - 0 Real Bamako
The women's league of Argentina
2022-05-23 13:40:00 Deportivo Espanol (W) 0 - 1 Comunicaciones(W)
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Rosario Central (w) 4 - 1 Excursionistas (w)
Iceland 4 Deild
2022-05-23 20:00:00 KFB 0 - 8 Isbjörninn
2022-05-23 20:00:00 Stokkseyri 1 - 5 KFK Kopavogur
Chile Primera D
2022-05-23 23:00:00 Deportes Limache 0 - 0 San Antonio Unido
England U23 Premier League
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 0 Stoke City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2022-05-23 02:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC III 0 - 3 Tecos II
Tanzania Ligue 1
2022-05-23 13:00:00 Biashara United FC 1 - 1 Young Africans
2022-05-23 16:10:00 Dodoma Jiji FC 1 - 0 Namungo FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Albion fc Reserves 1 - 3 Cerrito Reserves
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserve 3 - 0 Danubio Reserves
2022-05-23 18:00:00 Boston River Reserve 1 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Argentine Torneo A
2022-05-23 23:30:00 Racing de Cordoba 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
Belarus Reserves League
2022-05-23 10:00:00 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 1 - 0 Neman Grodno Reserves
2022-05-23 11:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev Reserves 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest Reserves
2022-05-23 12:30:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 2 - 1 FC Vitebsk Reserves
India Senior League
2022-05-23 08:45:00 Hindustan Eagles 1 - 1 Indian Bank
2022-05-23 10:50:00 Income Tax Chennai 0 - 3 AGORC
Gambia GFA League
2022-05-23 16:30:00 Banjul Hawks FC 2 - 0 Brikama United
2022-05-23 18:30:00 Wallidan FC 0 - 0 Team Rhino FC
Faroe Islands Division 1
2022-05-23 19:45:00 KI Klaksvik II 7 - 1 NSI Runavik II
Kazakhstan Division 2
2022-05-23 06:00:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 0 - 4 Altay FK
2022-05-23 08:00:00 Jas Sunkar 8 - 2 FK Taraz Reserves
Poland Youth League
2022-05-23 15:30:00 Beskid Andrychow U19 3 - 2 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ U19
Mauritania Division 2
2022-05-23 16:45:00 JAHE 1 - 1 FC Oasis
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2022-05-23 01:00:00 Dimas Escazu ?w? 1 - 1 CS Herediano (w)
Gambia Division 2
2022-05-23 15:59:00 Latrikunda Utd 1 - 0 Greater Tomorrow FC
Paraguay Women League
2022-05-23 14:00:00 Sol de America (w) 2 - 1 General Caballero JLM (W)
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
2022-05-23 11:30:00 FC Talant 4 - 1 FK Kara-Balta
Colombia Regional League
2022-05-23 15:59:00 CD Gallegol S.A.S. 8 - 1 Real San Jeronimo
Meng Guanlian
2022-05-23 10:00:00 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 0 - 1 Nofel Sporting Club
2022-05-23 12:15:00 Dhaka Wanderers 1 - 2 Fortis FC
Nepal C Division
2022-05-23 03:45:00 Raniban Sports Club 1 - 1 Manohara United Club
2022-05-23 07:00:00 Samaj Kalyan Khelkud Kendra 1 - 2 Pulchowk SC
2022-05-23 10:15:00 Jhapa XI 2 - 1 RC32 Football Academy
Argentina Regional League
2022-05-23 19:00:00 Penarol de San Juan Reserves 2 - 3 Union Villa Krause
India Delhi Senior Division
2022-05-23 09:00:00 Victory FC 1 - 5 CISF
Malaysia Liga M3
2022-05-23 08:45:00 Ultimate FC 3 - 1 Tun Razak FC
USA MLS Next Pro League
2022-05-23 03:00:00 Colorado Rapids II 0 - 2 Tacoma Defiance
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
2022-05-23 11:30:00 Sao Paulo U20 (W) 1 - 1 Santos FC U20 (W)
2022-05-23 13:30:00 Gremio FBPA U20 (W) 2 - 0 Minas ICESP DF U20 (W)
2022-05-23 17:00:00 Corinthians U20 (W) 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ U20 (W)
2022-05-23 19:00:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 (W) 0 - 1 SC Internacional U20 (W)