Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 0 Anderlecht
2022-01-30 15:00:00 KAA Gent 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp
2022-01-30 17:30:00 Standard Liege 1 - 2 Mechelen
2022-01-30 20:00:00 Kortrijk 0 - 1 Club Brugge
Holland Jupiler League
2022-01-30 11:15:00 VVV Venlo 4 - 2 Dordrecht
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Almere City FC 0 - 0 SC Telstar
2022-01-30 15:45:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 De Graafschap
Portugal Primeira Liga
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Portimonense 1 - 2 CD Tondela
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Vizela 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Moreirense
2022-01-30 20:30:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Maritimo
Swiss Super League
2022-01-30 13:15:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 5 St. Gallen
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Luzern 0 - 3 Basel
2022-01-30 15:30:00 FC Sion 2 - 0 Grasshopper
Greece Super League A
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Pas Giannina 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
2022-01-30 15:15:00 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Volos NFC
2022-01-30 17:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Leganes 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2022-01-30 15:00:00 FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2022-01-30 17:15:00 Mirandes 3 - 0 Malaga
2022-01-30 17:15:00 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2022-01-30 20:00:00 Ponferradina 1 - 2 Tenerife
England Championship
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Derby County 2 - 2 Birmingham City
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
Italian Serie B
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 Alessandria
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Parma 1 - 1 Crotone
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Cittadella 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
International Club Friendly
2022-01-30 00:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2022-01-30 01:45:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 1 Guayaquil City
2022-01-30 08:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Decic Tuzi
2022-01-30 09:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 4 - 1 Valasske Mezirici
2022-01-30 09:00:00 SV Rader Nais Tobelbad 2 - 3 SV Ilztal
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FC Belshina Babruisk
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Admira Praha 3 - 1 Banik Most Sous
2022-01-30 10:00:00 KFUM Oslo 2 - 0 Skeid Oslo
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 5 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2022-01-30 11:00:00 HSC Hannover 6 - 2 Heesseler SV
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Eintracht Bamberg 1 - 2 TSV Aubstadt
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Bjarg 2 - 2 Oygarden FK
2022-01-30 11:30:00 FC Essentuki 0 - 0 FK Makhachkala
2022-01-30 12:00:00 FK Kozuv 0 - 2 Belasica Strumica
2022-01-30 12:00:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 5 - 0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 2 - 0 SC Freiburg (w)
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Suduva 2 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
2022-01-30 12:10:00 Brondby IF (w) 2 - 3 Kristianstads DFF (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Trencin 5 - 1 FC Rohoznik
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (w) 0 - 4 Werder Bremen (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 NK Jarun 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Slavia Praha 4 - 2 Banik Ostrava
2022-01-30 13:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 KF Drenasi
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 2 Rodina Moskva
2022-01-30 13:30:00 AC Horsens 3 - 1 Sonderjyske
2022-01-30 13:30:00 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 0 - 3 TSV Meerbusch
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Mondercange 0 - 5 F91 Dudelange
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Ratingen SV 2 - 2 SV Deutz 05
2022-01-30 14:00:00 SV der Bosnier Frankfurt 1 - 1 SV Zeilsheim
2022-01-30 14:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 0 VfL Alfter
2022-01-30 14:00:00 TVD Velbert 3 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 NK Mura 05
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Sloboda 0 - 0 Karlovac
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Academy Pandev
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Aasane (w) 7 - 0 Loddefjord IL (W)
2022-01-30 14:45:00 VfB Hilden 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhovel
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Valerenga 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Georgia Revolution 0 - 4 Atlanta United
2022-01-30 21:15:00 Wanderers FC 2 - 0 CA River Plate
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Central Norte Salta 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever
2022-01-30 23:00:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Royal Pari FC
French Cup
2022-01-30 17:30:00 FC Bergerac 1 - 0 Saint Etienne
2022-01-30 20:00:00 Lens 2 - 4 Monaco
Africa Cup of Nations
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Egypt 1 - 1 Morocco
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Senegal 3 - 1 Equatorial Guinea
Israel Premier League
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Swiss Challenge League
2022-01-30 13:15:00 FC Wil 1900 4 - 4 Vaduz
2022-01-30 13:15:00 Winterthur 3 - 0 Kriens
Romania Liga I
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 CS Mioveni
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Arges
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Croatia 1.Division
2022-01-30 14:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rijeka
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
2022-01-30 14:15:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 1 MTK Hungaria
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Ujpesti 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Belgian Second Division
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 1 Westerlo
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 2 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz
Italy C1A
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Cesena 3 - 0 Olbia
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Modena
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Fermana 0 - 0 Carrarese
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Gubbio 0 - 0 Grosseto
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Imolese 1 - 0 Teramo
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Lucchese 2 - 2 Ancona
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Montevarchi 0 - 0 Pontedera
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Pistoiese 0 - 1 Vis Pesaro
2022-01-30 13:30:00 A.C. Reggiana 1919 1 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 3 Pescara
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Messina 1 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Paganese 1 - 2 Bari
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Catania 1 - 2 Catanzaro
2022-01-30 16:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 1 Nuovo Campobasso
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Latina 0 - 0 Taranto Sport
2022-01-30 16:30:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 0 Francavilla
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Palermo 2 - 0 Nuova Monterosi
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Potenza 1 - 3 Avellino
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Turris Neapolis 2 - 0 Vibonese
Portugal Segunda Liga
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Mafra 0 - 0 Viseu
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 0 Porto B
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Varzim
2022-01-30 14:00:00 GD Chaves 3 - 1 Feirense
2022-01-30 15:30:00 SC Covilha 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
2022-01-30 17:30:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2022-01-30 14:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Israel Leumit League
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Akko
Greece National B
2022-01-30 12:00:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 0 - 0 Kalamata AO
2022-01-30 12:45:00 AE Kifisias 2 - 1 AEK Athens B
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Apollon Larissas 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Panserraikos 1 - 3 Almopos Arideas
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Iraklis 1 - 2 AO Kavala
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Veria FC 2 - 1 Thesprotos
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 2 - 0 Pierikos
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Ierapetra 0 - 0 Kissamikos
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Irodotos 1 - 2 Ergotelis
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Levadiakos 3 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Rhodos FC 0 - 0 Panathinaikos B
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Olympiakos Piraeus B 2 - 0 Niki Volou
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Kallithea 1 - 0 Diagoras
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Ituano SP
2022-01-30 21:30:00 Santo Andre 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2022-01-30 23:30:00 Gremio Novorizontin 0 - 0 Mirassol
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Resende-RJ 1 - 0 Nova Iguacu
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Bangu
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Madureira 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2022-01-30 13:30:00 CS Constantine 2 - 1 JS kabylie
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2022-01-30 01:15:00 Millonarios 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Pereira
2022-01-30 21:05:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
2022-01-30 23:10:00 America de Cali 3 - 0 Atletico Bucaramanga
Australia A-League
2022-01-30 05:05:00 Sydney FC 3 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
2022-01-30 07:45:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 2 Adelaide United
English FA Women's Premier League
2022-01-30 14:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 3 - 1 Lewes (w)
Albania Super league
2022-01-30 12:45:00 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
2022-01-30 15:45:00 KF Tirana 4 - 0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
England FA Women's Cup
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Arsenal (w) 1 - 0 London City Lionesses (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Southampton (w) 0 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 2 - 3 Reading (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 3 - 1 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 1 - 4 West Ham United (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Birmingham (w) 1 - 1 Sunderland (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 0 - 4 Everton FC (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0 - 6 Charlton (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Newcastle (w) 0 - 1 Ipswich Town (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Billericay Town (w) 0 - 0 Coventry (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 6 - 0 Lincoln City (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Bridgwater United (W) 0 - 2 Manchester United (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1 - 1 Leicester City (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 0 - 0 Exeter City (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Burnley (w) 1 - 0 Derby County (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Hull City (w) 0 - 0 Middlesbrough (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Loughborough Lightning (W) 5 - 4 Brighouse Town (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Stoke City (w) 2 - 1 Sheffield (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2022-01-30 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 1 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
2022-01-30 01:15:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 0 Jocoro FC
2022-01-30 01:15:00 CD Chalatenango 2 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 0 - 3 Aguila
Malta Premier League
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 2 Floriana F.C.
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Valletta FC 1 - 3 Gudja United
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 0 Gzira United
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2022-01-30 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 2 - 1 Nueva Concepcion
2022-01-30 17:00:00 CSD Solola 0 - 3 CSD Municipal
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Malacateco 0 - 0 Coban Imperial
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Guastatoya 2 - 0 CD Achuapa
AFC Women’s Asian Cup
2022-01-30 08:00:00 Australia (w) 0 - 1 Korea Rep (w)
2022-01-30 08:00:00 Japan (w) 7 - 0 Thailand (w)
2022-01-30 12:00:00 China (w) 3 - 1 Vietnam (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 1 - 1 Philippines (w)
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
2022-01-30 20:05:00 Canada 2 - 0 USA
2022-01-30 22:05:00 Panama 3 - 2 Jamaica
2022-01-30 23:00:00 Mexico 0 - 0 Costa Rica
German 3.Liga
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2022-01-30 13:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim
Thai Premier League
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 2 - 3 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 3 - 2 Port FC
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 0 Samut Prakan City
Hungary NB ?
2022-01-30 12:00:00 SOROKSAR 2 - 3 Kecskemeti TE
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Bekescsaba 4 - 1 Dorogi FC
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladas
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Duna-Tisza
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Pecsi MFC 1 - 0 Szentlorinc SE
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 2 - 1 FC Ajka
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC
2022-01-30 12:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 1 Szegedi AK
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 2 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
Australia W-League
2022-01-30 05:05:00 Newcastle Jets (w) 3 - 3 Canberra United (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Al Taawon 1 - 3 Al-Hamriyah
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Al-Rams 1 - 4 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Al Bataeh 2 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2022-01-30 13:15:00 City Club 0 - 3 Gulf Heroes FC
Israel B League
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Ironi Nesher 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Mexico Primera Divison A
2022-01-30 01:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
2022-01-30 03:05:00 Celaya FC 2 - 1 Monterrey B
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Club Chivas Tapatio 2 - 1 Tampico Madero
English Women's Conference South
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Oxford United (w) 3 - 1 Portsmouth (w)
Andorra Super league
2022-01-30 10:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2022-01-30 12:30:00 FC Santa Coloma 3 - 2 Inter Club Escaldes
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CE Carroi 1 - 2 Atletic Club D Escaldes
2022-01-30 17:30:00 Sant Julia 1 - 1 FC Ordino
United Arab Emirates U19
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Al Hamriyah U19 0 - 3 Dabba Al-Fujairah U19
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Al Madam U19 1 - 2 Al Dhaid U19
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Al Urooba U19 0 - 0 Al Ittihad Kalba U19
2022-01-30 13:10:00 Ras Al Khaimah U19 1 - 0 Khor Fakkan U19
2022-01-30 13:15:00 Ajman SCC U19 2 - 2 Al Dhafra SCC U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Olympiada Lympion 0 - 3 Omonia 29is Maiou
Nigerian Premier League
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Kwara United 2 - 0 Gombe United
2022-01-30 15:00:00 MFM FC 0 - 1 Shooting Stars SC
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Plateau United 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Remo Stars 1 - 1 Rivers United
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 2 - 0 Nasarawa United
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Niger Tornadoes FC 0 - 1 Akwa United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Santutxu FC 2 - 3 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2022-01-30 10:15:00 CD Basconia 1 - 1 Leioa
2022-01-30 10:15:00 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Tudelano
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 2 - 2 Las Rozas
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Recambios Colon CD 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva CF
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Giner Torrero 2 - 8 CD Cuarte Industrial
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Real Zaragoza B 5 - 0 Biescas
2022-01-30 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 1 - 0 SD Noja
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Torrejon CF
2022-01-30 11:00:00 AD Villaviciosa De Odon 0 - 1 CD Colonia Moscardo
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Torrent C.F 2 - 0 Atletico Saguntino
2022-01-30 11:00:00 LHospitalet 0 - 1 Grama
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Cordoba B 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 1 - 0 Figueres
2022-01-30 11:00:00 SD Navarro CF 1 - 1 CD Lealtad
2022-01-30 11:00:00 EC Granollers 1 - 0 EE Guineueta
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Utrera 0 - 2 Lucena CF
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 0 - 3 Caudal
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UD Tomares 2 - 1 CD Rota
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 3 - 0 CD Tarancon
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Albacete B 1 - 1 Huracan de Balazote
2022-01-30 11:00:00 SD Lenense 2 - 3 UP Langreo B
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CF Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Alcorcon B
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Almeria B 2 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Atletico Malagueno 2 - 0 Huetor Tajar
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 4 - 0 Intergym Melilla
2022-01-30 11:00:00 EG El Palmar 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Sofan 1 - 0 Viveiro CF
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 CD Diocesano
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Almansa 1 - 1 CD Guadalajara
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Manchego Ciudad 2 - 1 CD Illescas
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UD Gijon Industrial 2 - 0 Urraca
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Llanes 0 - 0 CD Colunga
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Praviano 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Real Titanico Laviana 2 - 2 EI San Martin
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Villarreal C 3 - 0 Athletic Torrellano
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Ursaria 4 - 0 CD Galapagar
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Motril 2 - 0 Atletico Porcuna CF
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UD San Pedro 4 - 2 CD Alhaurino
2022-01-30 11:15:00 Real Jaen CF 0 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos CF
2022-01-30 11:15:00 Jerez 0 - 2 UP Plasencia
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 CP San Cristobal
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Constancia 0 - 0 San Jodie
2022-01-30 11:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 0 - 1 CD Paracuellos Antamira
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Murcia B 5 - 2 CD Bala Azul
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Inter Ibiza 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar
2022-01-30 12:00:00 CD Vera 0 - 1 CD Atletico Paso
2022-01-30 12:00:00 La Quadra 1 - 1 UD Gran Tarajal ST
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Lanzarote 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Tenisca 2 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CyDL Jupiter Leones 1 - 0 Arandina
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Castellon B 1 - 1 Villajoyosa
2022-01-30 15:00:00 ED Moratalaz 2 - 1 RCD Carabanchel
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CD Badazus II 0 - 3 SP Villafranca
2022-01-30 15:00:00 UCAM Cartagena 0 - 3 Mazarron CF
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Racing Murcia 0 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CD Anguiano 3 - 0 CF Rapid De Murillo
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CA Monzon 4 - 0 Santa Anastasia
2022-01-30 15:00:00 SD Borja 0 - 4 CD Binefar
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CD Carinena 2 - 1 Bell Bridget
2022-01-30 15:15:00 CD Mosconia 0 - 1 Luarca CF
2022-01-30 15:15:00 CD Torrijos 2 - 0 CD Azuqueca
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Orihuela CF 2 - 2 Atzeneta UE
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Caravaca CF
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Utebo FC 1 - 3 CD Robres
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Juvenil Ponteareas 1 - 1 CF Noia
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Archena Sport 3 - 4 Huercal
2022-01-30 15:30:00 CD Don Alvaro 1 - 1 CD Calamonte
2022-01-30 15:30:00 CA Cirbonero 2 - 0 CD Corellano
2022-01-30 15:30:00 CA River Ebro 0 - 1 Calahorra B
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Epila CF 1 - 3 CD Caspe
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Beti Gazte 2 - 2 Tolosa
2022-01-30 15:30:00 UE Olot 1 - 1 CE Manresa
2022-01-30 15:30:00 CF Peralada 2 - 1 FC Asco
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Barco 0 - 0 Racing Villalbes
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Castro 2 - 0 SD Textil Escudo
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Naval 0 - 0 Samanod
2022-01-30 15:59:00 L Entregu CF 1 - 1 CD Roces
2022-01-30 15:59:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 2 Puente Genil
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 CA Antoniano
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Sevilla C
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 2 - 0 Palencia
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 2 Elche CF Ilicitano
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD El Palo 1 - 0 UD Marbella
2022-01-30 15:59:00 UB Conquense 2 - 1 Villarrubia CF
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Agoncillo 1 - 0 CD Varea
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CF Alondras 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
2022-01-30 15:59:00 UD Somozas 2 - 0 CD Estradense
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 2 - 1 CF Trujillo
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Alfaro 1 - 0 CD Berceo
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Cenicero 0 - 1 CD Arnedo
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Vianes 1 - 0 Haro Deportivo
2022-01-30 15:59:00 AD Hogar Alcarreno 1 - 2 AD San Clemente
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 0 Colegios Diocesanos
2022-01-30 15:59:00 La Roda CF 0 - 3 Miguelturreno
2022-01-30 16:30:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 3 FC Cartagena B
2022-01-30 17:00:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 0 Girona B
2022-01-30 17:00:00 UE Sants 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2022-01-30 17:00:00 CD Torreperogil 0 - 1 Torredonjimeno
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 0 - 2 Maracana CE
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Crato CE 0 - 1 Icasa CE
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Iguatu CE
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Pacajus 1 - 1 Caucaia CE
Bra CaP
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Cianorte PR 0 - 0 Cascavel PR
2022-01-30 23:00:00 Rio Branco PR 2 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
2022-01-30 23:00:00 CE Uniao PR 1 - 2 Coritiba PR
BRA CGD
2022-01-30 18:30:00 AE Jataiense 1 - 1 Gremio Anapolis
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Ipora EC 0 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2022-01-30 19:00:00 katalang BA 1 - 1 Vila Nova
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Goianesia GO 2 - 0 Morrinhos FC
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Goiatuba 1 - 1 Aparecidense GO
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 3 - 0 EC Prospera
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Hercilio Luz SC 3 - 2 Brusque FC
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 0 Juventus SC
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Camboriu SC 1 - 0 Joinville SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Ibis SC 2 - 1 Salgueiros AC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Caxias RS 1 - 1 Sao Jose PoA RS
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Guarany de Bage 0 - 1 Aimore RS
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS 1 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 - 0 Juventude
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Athletic Club MG 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 1 - 3 Caldense MG
2022-01-30 19:00:00 CA Patrocinense 1 - 2 Uberlandia MG
2022-01-30 20:00:00 Pouso Alegre 1 - 1 Villa Nova-MG
2022-01-30 22:00:00 America MG 2 - 0 Democrata
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Bahia de Feira BA 1 - 0 Alagoinhas Atletico BA
2022-01-30 21:30:00 Juazeirense 0 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA
BRA CP
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 1 - 3 ABC RN
2022-01-30 19:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 0 Potyguar-CN RN
Malta First Division League
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Swieqi United 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic
2022-01-30 14:00:00 St Georges 1 - 2 Vittoriosa Stars
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Rabat Ajax 1 - 2 Marsaxlokk FC
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 5 - 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
English Women's Conference North
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 1 - 1 Wolves (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 1 - 0 Navy FC
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Lamphun Warrior 4 - 1 Ranong FC
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Ayutthaya United 0 - 0 Trat FC
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Rayong FC 3 - 1 Lampang FC
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 3 - 0 Botafogo PB
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Fortaleza 5 - 0 Sousa PB
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 Altos/PI
Scotland WPL
2022-01-30 13:15:00 Glasgow City (w) 2 - 0 Hearts (w)
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Celtic (w) 3 - 0 Hamilton FC (w)
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Motherwell (w) 3 - 0 Spartans (w)
Indonesia Liga 1
2022-01-30 09:30:00 Persija Jakarta 0 - 1 Persiraja Aceh
Colombia Copa Premier
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Leones 2 - 1 Boca Juniors De Cali
2022-01-30 19:55:00 Real Santander 0 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
Egypt Premier League
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Abo Qair Semads 2 - 1 Pioneers Club
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Baladiyet El Mahallah 0 - 0 El Olympi
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Sporting Alexandria 0 - 0 Al Majd
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Eibar (w) 2 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 2 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w)
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Alaves (w) 1 - 1 Atletico de Madrid ?w?
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 Levante UD (w)
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 3 - 1 IR Reykjavik
BRA SPB
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Tuna Luso 0 - 3 SC Paysandu Para
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 2 Juventus SP
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Amazonia IFC 0 - 0 Castanhal PA
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Bragantino PA 1 - 0 Ag. Maraba
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Primavera
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Independente PA 2 - 0 Itupiranga
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Paragominas FC PA 0 - 0 Remo Belem (PA)
International Friendly
2022-01-30 01:00:00 Nicaragua 4 - 0 Belize
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Indonesia 3 - 0 Timor Leste
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Qatar U23 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia U23
2022-01-30 19:45:00 Suriname (w) 0 - 1 Barbados (w)
India Super League
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 1 Bengaluru
Japan Women Cup
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Sampdoria (W) 1 - 4 AC Milan (w)
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Inter Milan (w) 1 - 1 Juventus (w)
Macao Division 1
2022-01-30 11:10:00 Windsor Arch Ka I 0 - 4 Benfica de Macau
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Capie Warrero 3 - 1 Marilia Ac
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Matonense SP 2 - 2 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Bandeirante 0 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
Ghana Premier
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold 2 - 1 Ghana Dream FC
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea 3 - 1 Accra Lions
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 King Faisal
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Legon Cities FC 3 - 0 Techiman Eleven Wonders
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Medeama SC 1 - 0 Elmina Sharks
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Real Tamale United 1 - 1 Karela United FC
2022-01-30 15:00:00 WAFA 1 - 0 Bibiani Gold Stars
Jamaica Premier League
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Waterhouse FC 4 - 1 Dunbeholden FC
2022-01-30 20:15:00 Cavalier FC 0 - 1 Portmore United
Spanish Segunda Division B
2022-01-30 10:00:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 coruxo FC
2022-01-30 10:00:00 CD Montijo 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
2022-01-30 10:30:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 2 SD Huesca II
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 0 UD Llanera
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Cayon 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CD Ebro 3 - 0 CE Europa
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Formentera 1 - 1 SD Ejea
2022-01-30 11:00:00 SD Tarazona 0 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Teruel 2 - 0 Andratks
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UD Levante B 0 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UD Melilla 4 - 1 CD Marchamalo
2022-01-30 11:00:00 AD Ceuta 0 - 1 Merida AD
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Velez CF 2 - 1 Villanovense
2022-01-30 11:30:00 CD Coria 2 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico
2022-01-30 12:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 3 - 0 CD Mensajero
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Cadiz B 0 - 4 Cordoba
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Osasuna B 1 - 0 SD Laredo
2022-01-30 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 4 - 2 G. Segoviana
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Pena Sport 1 - 3 Burgos Promesas
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Pontevedra 4 - 1 Mostoles
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 1 - 1 Leganes B
2022-01-30 15:59:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Naxara 4 - 1 UD Mutilve
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 2 Numancia
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 2 CF Badalona
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Terrassa 2 - 2 Brea
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 3 Toledo
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Eldense 1 - 0 Mar Menor
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Ejido 0 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Hercules 0 - 1 CF Intercity
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 0 UD Alzira
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 Granada CF B
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 2 Atletico Mancha real
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Don Benito 1 - 1 Antequera CF
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Sestao 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Arosa SC 2 - 1 Marino luanco
France Youth U19 League
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Chateauroux U19 1 - 0 Concarneau U19
2022-01-30 13:30:00 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 1 - 0 Feignies U19
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Cannes AS U19 1 - 0 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Marseille U19 2 - 0 Toulon U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1 - 2 Viktoria koln U19
Germany Regionalliga
2022-01-30 12:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2022-01-30 12:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 3 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Berliner AK 07 2 - 1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2022-01-30 12:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 0 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece Divison C
2022-01-30 10:15:00 Agios Matthaios 1 - 4 Edessaikos
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Finikas Nea Epidaurus 3 - 0 Ermis Meligous
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Aias Salaminas 2 - 0 Asteras Varis
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Posidonas Neas Michanionas 0 - 0 Makedonikos
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Atromitos Palamas 1 - 2 Iraklis Larisas
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Thyella Rafinas 2 - 1 Ethnikos OFPF
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Pandramaikos 0 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou
Turkiye Lig2
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Bukaspor 3 - 2 Usakspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 4 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Amedspor 2 - 1 Ankarademirspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Kirklarelispor 0 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Pazarspor 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 - 2 Ispartaspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Ankaraspor FK 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Corum Belediyespor 5 - 1 Turgutluspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon 4 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Inegolspor 2 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Sariyer 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 1 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Somaspor 2 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 3 - 1 Ergene Velimese
2022-01-30 10:25:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 2 Pendikspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Catalca Spor 2 - 3 Erbaaspor S
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 2 - 1 Kutahyaspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 2 - 0 Elazigspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyespor 2 - 2 Kahta 02 Spor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 1 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Osmaniyespor 1 - 2 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 0 - 0 Ofspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Dai Lin Jissbon 0 - 1 Erokspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Cankaya FK 1 - 3 Orduspor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Turk Metal Kirikkale 3 - 0 EdirnesporGenclik
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Yldrm Belediyesispor 1 - 0 Utkoi
Estonia Winter Tournament
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Elva 6 - 0 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2022-01-30 10:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Parnu JK 1 - 6 Paide Linnameeskond B
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Tartu Kalev 1 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju II
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Halliu football College 1 - 1 Viimsi MRJK
Challenge DE French Feminin
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Grand Calais (W) 0 - 4 Rodez Aveyron (w)
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASPTT Albi(w) 0 - 6 Montpellier (w)
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 2 - 2 Nantes (w)
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Yzeure AS (w) 1 - 1 Lille OSC Metropole (w)
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 0 - 0 Sport Sinop
BRA SE
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Frei Paulistano 2 - 1 Ma such as the SE
2022-01-30 19:00:00 AD Atletica Gloriense 1 - 3 Falcon FC
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Paranoa EC 4 - 2 CA Taguatinga DF
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 0 - 0 AA Luziania
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Brasiliense 2 - 1 SE Santa Maria
Ethiopia Premier League
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Jimma Aba Jifar 1 - 0 Addis Ababa Ketema
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Sebeta City 1 - 2 Adama City
Rwanda National League
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Akagera FC 0 - 3 Rwamagana City
Angola Girabola League
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 0 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Cuando Cubango 1 - 0 Interclube Luanda
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 10 - 0 Sporting de Benguela
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2022-01-30 15:59:00 SV 1912 Sodingen 2 - 1 Yeg Hassel
Thai Division 2 League
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Nakhon Mae Sot United FC 0 - 0 Watbot FC
2022-01-30 08:30:00 See Kwae FC 3 - 0 Maejo United
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Thonburi United FC 1 - 2 Chamchuri United FC
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Royal Thai Fleet 2 - 2 Kohkwang
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Chaiyaphum United 1 - 3 Sakon Nakhon FC
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Pathum Thani United 0 - 1 Thawiwatthana
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Mahasarakham United FC 2 - 1 Sisaket United
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Chiangrai Lanna 1 - 1 Phitsanulok FC
2022-01-30 08:30:00 North Bangkok College 0 - 0 Bangkok
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Sisaket FC 3 - 0 Surin FC
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 2 - 1 Inter Bangkok
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Pathumthani Univ 0 - 1 IPE Samut Sakhon
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Satun United 1 - 1 Nakhon Si United FC
2022-01-30 08:30:00 Singha GB Kanchanaburi 0 - 2 Saraburi FC
2022-01-30 09:00:00 Young Singh United 0 - 0 Krabi FC
2022-01-30 09:15:00 Pattani 0 - 1 Surat Thani City
2022-01-30 10:00:00 Chiangrai FC 1 - 1 Uttaradit
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Chachoengsao 2 - 1 Kabin United
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Bankhai United 1 - 1 Maptaphut Rayong FC
Belgian First Amateur Division
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Francs Borains 1 - 0 Tienen
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 1 - 1 Patro Eisden
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 3 FCV Dender EH
2022-01-30 14:00:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 1 - 0 KFC Mandel United
El Salvador Reserves League
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Municipal Limeno U20 0 - 2 CD Aguila Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-01-30 09:45:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 - 1 Bramfelder SV
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 3 - 2 SV Rugenbergen
2022-01-30 14:00:00 TSV Sasel 1 - 0 Tus Dassendorf
2022-01-30 16:30:00 Eintracht Celle 5 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2022-01-30 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 1 - 2 AD Cariari Pococi
Guatemala D2
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Puerto San Jose 0 - 3 Plataneros La Blanca
2022-01-30 17:00:00 Suchitepequez 0 - 0 Siquinala FC
2022-01-30 17:10:00 Marquense 0 - 0 Deportivo Xinabajul
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 3 - 0 Coatepecano IB
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Chimaltenango FC 1 - 0 CD Zacapa
2022-01-30 21:00:00 CSD Agua Blanca 2 - 1 Deportivo Mictlan
England U23 Premier League
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 3 Fulham U23
Argentine Torneo B
2022-01-30 20:00:00 San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 3 Guarani A. Franco
2022-01-30 20:45:00 Sarmiento de La Banda 1 - 0 General Paz Junlors
2022-01-30 21:00:00 FADEP Mendoza 3 - 0 Gutierrez
2022-01-30 23:00:00 Atletico Parana 0 - 0 Libertad Concordia
2022-01-30 23:00:00 Sportivo Baradero 3 - 1 Club Deportivo Zoe
2022-01-30 23:30:00 Atletico San Jorge 0 - 1 Libertad
2022-01-30 23:30:00 CDA Monte Miaz 4 - 1 Club Sportivo 9 de Julio
2022-01-30 23:30:00 Liniers Bahia Blanca 5 - 0 Independiente San Cayetano
Mexico Segunda Division
2022-01-30 01:00:00 Loros Universidad 1 - 0 Correcaminos II
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Atletico Pachuca 2 - 0 Halcones Zuniga SC
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Lobos ULM 1 - 4 Intel Paja
2022-01-30 21:30:00 Club Deportivo Zap 1 - 4 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Ringmahon Rangers 1 - 0 College Corinthians
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Bangor Celtic 2 - 2 Edenderry Town FC
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Killester Donnycarne 2 - 0 St. Mochtas
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Lucan United 4 - 0 Newbridge Town
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Wayside Celtic 1 - 1 Home Farm FC
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Bluebell United 4 - 0 Firhouse Clover FC
Italy Serie D
2022-01-30 13:30:00 A.S.D. Bra 1 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo
2022-01-30 13:30:00 FC Matese 1 - 1 SSD Porto D’Ascoli
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Forli 2 - 1 ASD Alcione
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 Trastevere Calcio
2022-01-30 13:30:00 San Nicolo Notaresco 0 - 2 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Tolentino 0 - 0 Recanatese
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASD Brusaporto 3 - 1 Real Calepina FC
2022-01-30 13:30:00 AC Mestre 2 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Asti 0 - 2 Novara
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Ponte San Pietro 2 - 2 Franciacorta
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 2 - 0 Ghivizzano
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASD Molfetta 1 - 1 USD Lavello
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Bagnolese 0 - 2 Carpi
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Cattolica SM Calcio 0 - 2 ASD Cartigliano
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Chieti 2 - 0 Nereto FC
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 3 - 2 ASD Pro Livorno
2022-01-30 13:30:00 US Breno 2 - 1 Vis Nova Giussano
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Unipomezia 0 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Prato 0 - 1 Rimini
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASD Cascina Valdera 1 - 1 US Follonica Gavorrano
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Scandicci 1 - 0 US Pianese
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Giugliano 1 - 0 Sassari Torres
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Sangiuliano City Nova 3 - 1 Villa dAlme Valbrembana
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Ligorna 2 - 2 Fossano Calcio
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Cittanova Interpiana 0 - 1 Acireale
2022-01-30 13:30:00 ASD Cannara 0 - 1 Poggibonsi
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Rende 0 - 1 Cavese
2022-01-30 13:30:00 USD Castellanzese 2 - 1 AC Leon Monza Brianza
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Giarre 1 - 1 Portici 1906
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Legnano 1 - 0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Nocerina 0 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2022-01-30 13:50:00 FB Brindisi 1912 2 - 1 FC Francavilla
2022-01-30 14:00:00 ASD Imperia 0 - 3 Gozzano
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Citta di Fasano 3 - 3 Audace Cerignola
San Marino League
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Fiorentino 1 - 3 SP Domagnano
2022-01-30 14:00:00 Murata 1 - 1 Tre Penne
2022-01-30 14:00:00 S.S Pennarossa 1 - 1 Cailungo
Spain Segunda Women
2022-01-30 10:00:00 CD Castellon (W) 0 - 2 CD Femarguin (w)
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Sevilla B (W) 2 - 2 CF Extremadura (w)
2022-01-30 11:00:00 San Vicente (W) 1 - 0 Plaza Argel (w)
2022-01-30 11:00:00 DNS De Belen (w) 0 - 0 Getafe (W)
2022-01-30 11:30:00 Victoria FC (w) 1 - 1 Gijon FF (w)
2022-01-30 12:00:00 CD Juan Grande (w) 1 - 0 CFF Caceres (w)
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Anorga KKE (w) 1 - 1 Tolosa CF (W)
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Umia CF (w) 2 - 4 CPM Friol (w)
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Cadiz (w) 0 - 0 Almeria (w)
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Real Betis B (w) 1 - 1 Alhama CF (w)
Gibraltar Premier Division
2022-01-30 15:00:00 FC Lincoln 3 - 3 Europa FC
Pakistan Yajia
2022-01-30 19:00:00 EC Iranduba 1 - 0 Nacional(AM)
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Joao Carlos(JC) AM 0 - 5 Atletico Cliper Clube
2022-01-30 19:00:00 ASA AL 2 - 0 Murici
2022-01-30 19:20:00 Fast Clube AM 1 - 1 Penarol AM
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Sacavenense 1 - 1 Sintrense
UAE Division 2 Group A
2022-01-30 14:00:00 LaLiga Academy HPC 0 - 1 Fursan Hispania FC
France U19 League Cup
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Nice U19 0 - 1 Ajaccio U19
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Valenciennes US U19 1 - 1 Rennes U19
2022-01-30 13:30:00 StrasbourgU19 3 - 3 Montpellier U19
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Le Havre U19 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain U19
Greece U19
2022-01-30 12:30:00 PAOK Saloniki U19 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Burundi League
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Bumamuru 1 - 0 Les Crocos
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Bujumbura City 4 - 0 Flambeau de LEst
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Le Messager Ngozi 0 - 1 Athletico Olympic
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Aigle Noir 1 - 2 Vitalo
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Royal Muramvya FC 1 - 2 Flambeau du Centre
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Kayanza Utd 2 - 2 Musongati FC
Brazil
2022-01-30 17:55:00 Rio Branco-ES 0 - 2 Estrela do Norte ES
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Rio Branco VN 0 - 1 Vilavelhense
2022-01-30 18:00:00 CRB AL 5 - 0 Jacyoba AC
2022-01-30 18:15:00 CS Esportivo AL 2 - 0 AA Dimensao Saude
Uganda Cup
2022-01-30 12:20:00 NEC FC Bugolobi 2 - 0 Admin FC Tororo
Greece Super League Women
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Larisa (w) 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Trikala 2011 (w) 7 - 0 Kastoria GPO (W)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Neos Asteras Rethymno (W) 1 - 1 Ergotelis (w)
2022-01-30 13:00:00 Olympiada Imitou (W) 3 - 1 Agia Paraskevi (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 3 Pachuca (w)
The Spanish League U19
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Castilleja CF U19 0 - 1 Calavera CF U19
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Ebro U19 0 - 0 UE Sant Andreu U19
Cyprus Women Division 1
2022-01-30 09:00:00 Lefkothea Latisa (w) 7 - 1 AMOK Chrysomilia (w)
2022-01-30 09:00:00 Omonia Nicosia (w) 3 - 0 Lakatamia FC (w)
Iran Div 2
2022-01-30 10:30:00 Shohada Razakan 0 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2022-01-30 18:30:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 1 - 0 tuntum EC
Uruguay Super Cup
2022-01-30 22:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 0 CA Penarol
Togo Premier Division
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Gbohloesu 0 - 1 AS Togo-Port
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Entente 2 3 - 0 Kotoko
Portugal U23
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Leixoes U23 1 - 0 Portimonense U23
Andorra Second Division
2022-01-30 10:00:00 FC Rangers 2 - 4 UE Extremenya
2022-01-30 12:30:00 Atletic America 4 - 0 UE Sant Julia B
2022-01-30 17:30:00 UE Santa Coloma B 7 - 2 FC Santa Coloma B
Benin Ligue 1
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Dragons 4 - 0 Avrankou Omnisport FC
Rwanda Womens League
2022-01-30 11:55:00 Bugesera (w) 0 - 2 Apaer WFC (w)
Guatemala Reserve League
2022-01-30 17:10:00 Guastatoya Reserves 0 - 1 CD Achuapa Reserves
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Malacateco Reserves 2 - 0 Coban Imperial Reserves
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 5 - 0 Deportivo Iztapa Reserves
Nicaragua Segunda Division
2022-01-30 21:00:00 CD Junior Managua 2 - 1 Bravos Primavera
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Gutierrez Nicaragua 3 - 4 Matagalpa FC
2022-01-30 21:00:00 Deportivo Masaya 0 - 1 San Judas
2022-01-30 23:00:00 America JDE 1 - 1 Organica Masachapa FC
Portugal women's Championship
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Amora (w) 8 - 0 Gil Vicente FC (w)
Tanzania Cup
2022-01-30 13:00:00 African Lyon 0 - 4 Kagera Sugar
2022-01-30 13:00:00 African Sports 0 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Simba Sports Club 6 - 0 Dar City FC
Brazil Campeonato Tocantinense
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Araguacema TO 4 - 1 CRE Tocantins (GO)
2022-01-30 19:00:00 Gurupi 0 - 0 Bela Vista
Portugal Liga 3
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 Real Sport Clube Queluz
2022-01-30 15:00:00 CF Canelas 2010 1 - 0 Pevidem SC
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Oriental Dragon 1 - 1 Uniao Leiria
2022-01-30 15:00:00 Fafe 2 - 3 Lusitania
Spain Primera Division RFEF
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Calahorra 0 - 0 Zamora CF
2022-01-30 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 4 - 2 Extremadura
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 1 UD Logrones
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Baleares 1 - 0 UE Llagostera
2022-01-30 11:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 1 CD Linares Deportivo
2022-01-30 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 1 Sabadell
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 CD Tudelano
2022-01-30 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 3 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2022-01-30 15:59:00 Real Betis B 0 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona
2022-01-30 18:00:00 Castellon 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
France Division 2 Women
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Marseille (w) 1 - 3 Montauban (w)
2022-01-30 13:30:00 Le Puy (w) 2 - 2 Grenoble Claix (w)
Kenya League Women
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Ulinzi Starlets (W) 5 - 1 Trans Nzoia Falcons FC (W)
Mexico Liga TDP
2022-01-30 22:10:00 Faraones Texcoco 3 - 0 Bombarderos de Tecamac FC
Liberia First Division
2022-01-30 14:10:00 MC Breweries 0 - 3 Watanga FC
2022-01-30 15:30:00 Nimba United 0 - 1 Nimba Kwado
2022-01-30 16:15:00 Freeport 1 - 1 BEA Mountain FC
2022-01-30 16:15:00 Invicible Eleven 0 - 2 LPRC Oilers
Egypt League Cup
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Al Ahly SC 1 - 1 NBE SC
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Al Masry 1 - 2 El Sharqia Dokhan
2022-01-30 12:00:00 Pyramids FC 2 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah