Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 1 Charleroi
France Ligue 2
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Caen 0 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2022-01-28 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 Paris FC
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Nimes 2 - 1 Valenciennes
Holland Jupiler League
2022-01-28 19:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 1 Den Bosch
Spanish Segunda Division
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
England Championship
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Stoke City
International Club Friendly
2022-01-28 09:00:00 AFC Metalul Buzau 1 - 5 Gloria Buzau
2022-01-28 09:00:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Odra Opole
2022-01-28 09:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Brasov Steagul Renaste
2022-01-28 09:00:00 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 2 - 3 ASC Corona Brasov
2022-01-28 09:15:00 Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 2 Saturn Moscow
2022-01-28 09:20:00 Peninsula Power 3 - 2 Newcastle Olympic FC
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 5 Midtjylland
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Rostov FK 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Galatasaray 2 - 6 Tuzlaspor
2022-01-28 10:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 3 - 0 Otrokovice
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Aalesund FK 4 - 1 Brattvag
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2022-01-28 11:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 0 NK Aluminij
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Mornar 0 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Atletik Kuklen 2 - 1 Sokol Marco Wo
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 1 MSK Zilina
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Domzale 3 - 1 Synot Slovacko
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 GKS Tychy
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
2022-01-28 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
2022-01-28 12:00:00 KF Llapi 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
2022-01-28 12:20:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 Viborg
2022-01-28 13:00:00 SV Ried 5 - 2 SKU Amstetten
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Unirea Dej 3 - 0 FC Ariesu Turda
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
2022-01-28 13:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 KF Besa Doberdoll
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Teplice 1 - 1 FC Lviv
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 3 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Tabor Sezana 2 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2022-01-28 14:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 2 - 1 LASK Linz
2022-01-28 14:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2022-01-28 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FC Mariupol
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 1 Kolubara
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 3 - 0 Grenoble
2022-01-28 14:15:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 0 - 2 SSV Ulm 1846
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 2 FK Chayka Pesch
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Malmo FF 2 - 2 Jammerbugt
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Haugesund 1 - 1 Asane Fotball
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Baltyk Gdynia
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 1 FC Liefering
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Roskilde
2022-01-28 16:30:00 SV Spittal/Drau 3 - 1 ASKO Gmund
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 SV Stripfing Weiden
2022-01-28 16:30:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 1 - 3 Koln (w)
2022-01-28 17:00:00 SV Ried B 1 - 0 SV Grodig
2022-01-28 17:00:00 FCM Traiskirchen 2 - 1 ASV Siegendorf
2022-01-28 17:00:00 MFK Karvina B 3 - 3 FC Vratimov
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Bryne 1 - 1 Vard Haugesund
2022-01-28 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 - 4 DJK Ammerthal
2022-01-28 17:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 0 SV Horn
2022-01-28 17:30:00 SV Donau 1 - 3 ASV Bruck
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Vendsyssel 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Slovacko (w) 4 - 0 TJ Spartak Myjava(w)
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Linkopings (w) 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)
2022-01-28 18:00:00 FC Preussen Espelkamp 0 - 1 BSV Rehden
2022-01-28 18:00:00 SV Leobendorf 4 - 0 SV Schwechat
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Elite 3000 Helsingor 5 - 2 AB Copenhagen
2022-01-28 19:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 ASK Mochart Koflach
2022-01-28 19:15:00 SV Heiligenkreuz 4 - 1 Usv Mettersdorf
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Bohemians 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
2022-01-28 22:30:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano
2022-01-28 23:30:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Instituto
French Cup
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Nantes 2 - 0 Stade Brestois
Swiss Challenge League
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Yverdon 0 - 0 Stade Ouchy
2022-01-28 19:15:00 Aarau 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
Romania Liga I
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 3 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
Croatia 1.Division
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 1 HNK Gorica
Welsh Premier League
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Bala Town F.C. 1 - 0 Newtown AFC
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Caernarfon 0 - 4 The New Saints
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Haverfordwest County 2 - 2 Pen-y-Bont FC
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 5 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids
Belgian Second Division
2022-01-28 19:00:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 1 Lierse
Scottish Championship
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
Portugal Segunda Liga
2022-01-28 18:00:00 SC Farense 3 - 0 Estrela da Amadora
2022-01-28 20:15:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
Cyprus 1 Division
2022-01-28 17:00:00 PAEEK 0 - 2 AEP Paphos
Israel Leumit League
2022-01-28 13:00:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Raina
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2 - 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Northern Ireland Premier League
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Ballymena United 2 - 2 Cliftonville
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
Finland League Cup
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Inter Turku 0 - 1 HIFK
France Ligue 3
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 2 Sete FC
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Boulogne 0 - 4 Red Star FC 93
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2022-01-28 01:10:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 America de Cali
Palestine Football League
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 1 - 1 Islami Kalkelea
2022-01-28 16:15:00 Markz Balata 3 - 0 Al Birah
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Barking and East Ham 0 - 3 Aveley
UEFA Futsal Championship
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Slovenia Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Finland Indoor Soccer
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 Italy Indoor Soccer
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Ukraine Indoor Soccer 0 - 1 Portugal Indoor Soccer
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Netherland Futsal 2 - 3 Serbia Indoor Soccer
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
2022-01-28 00:15:00 Chile 1 - 2 Argentina
2022-01-28 21:00:00 Colombia 0 - 1 Peru
2022-01-28 22:00:00 Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
2022-01-28 01:05:00 Honduras 0 - 2 Canada
2022-01-28 02:05:00 Costa Rica 1 - 0 Panama
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Cagliari U19 0 - 1 AS Roma U20
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Lecce U20 1 - 3 Sampdoria Youth
2022-01-28 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 1 Bologna U20
2022-01-28 15:30:00 Sassuolo U20 2 - 0 Pescara Youth
German 3.Liga
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth)
Thai Premier League
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Khonkaen United 2 - 0 Suphanburi FC
Australia W-League
2022-01-28 09:00:00 WS Wanderers (w) 0 - 3 Adelaide United (w)
Bahraini FA Cup
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Shabbab 4 - 0 Isa Town
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 3 Manama Club
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Hala 1 - 1 Malkia
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Newry City 1 - 0 Dundela
Israel B League
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 1 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
2022-01-28 10:15:00 Sport Club Dimona 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Hapoel Bueine
2022-01-28 10:45:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 1 Bnei Eilat
2022-01-28 10:45:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Rubi Shapira 1 - 7 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 4 - 0 MS Ironi Kuseife
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
2022-01-28 11:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 1 Hapoel Azor
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Kaukab 6 - 3 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2022-01-28 11:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Mexico Primera Divison A
2022-01-28 03:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Club Chivas Tapatio
2022-01-28 23:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 1 - 0 Venados FC
Azadegan League
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Esteghlal Mollasani 0 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 3 - 1 FC Vista Turbine
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 2 - 2 Esteghlal Khozestan
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Malavan 3 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 0 Mes krman
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Saipa 3 - 2 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Shams Azar Qazvin 1 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 - 1 Shahrdari Astara
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Mashin Sazi 2 - 2 Arman Gohar Sirjan
Cyprus 2 Division
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 3 - 0 Onisilos Sotiras
Algeria U20 Youth League
2022-01-28 09:00:00 MC Alger U21 3 - 2 ASO Chlef U21
2022-01-28 09:00:00 Paradou AC U21 1 - 0 HB Chelghoum Laid U21
2022-01-28 09:15:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 1 RC Relizane U21
2022-01-28 14:00:00 ES Setif U21 4 - 1 US Biskra U21
2022-01-28 14:00:00 NC Magra U21 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad U21
2022-01-28 14:10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 3 - 1 MC Oran U21
2022-01-28 14:10:00 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 USM Alger U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2022-01-28 12:40:00 Afief 2 - 2 Al-Thuqbah
2022-01-28 12:40:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 0 - 2 Al-Rawdhah
2022-01-28 12:45:00 Al-Zlfe 2 - 3 Arar FC
2022-01-28 12:50:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 0 Al Najma(KSA)
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 2 Al Qaisoma
2022-01-28 13:10:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 2 Al-Rayyan
2022-01-28 13:10:00 Al Dahab 1 - 1 Al Entesar
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2022-01-28 18:30:00 CD Serverense 1 - 1 CD Binissalem
2022-01-28 19:45:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 3 - 1 SD Borja
2022-01-28 21:00:00 CD Buzanada 2 - 0 Marino
Botola 2
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Renaissance Zmamra 2 - 1 Wydad Fes
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Stade Marocain du Rabat 0 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 0 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Olympique Dcheira 3 - 1 USM Oujda
Bra CaP
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 2 - 1 Coritiba PR
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Brusque FC 0 - 0 Camboriu SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 0 Guarany de Bage
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Perth SC 3 - 1 Balcatta FC
2022-01-28 10:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 0 Willip
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Floreat Athena 3 - 7 Stirling Macedonia
2022-01-28 12:30:00 ECU Joondalup 3 - 2 Bayswater City
Malta First Division League
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Mgarr United FC 2 - 2 Qrendi
2022-01-28 20:00:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 3 Naxxar Lions
Indonesia Liga 1
2022-01-28 08:15:00 Persik Kediri 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Solo FC
2022-01-28 11:15:00 Madura United 2 - 1 PSIS Semarang
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Barito Putera 1 - 2 PSM Makassar
2022-01-28 13:45:00 Arema Malang 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
Egypt Premier League
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1 Olympic El Qanal
2022-01-28 12:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 1 Telecom Egypt
2022-01-28 12:30:00 El Sekka El Hadid 1 - 1 Bur Fouad
2022-01-28 12:30:00 ZED FC 0 - 0 Suez Montakhab
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Banha 0 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
Qatar B
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Al Bidda SC 2 - 2 Al Nasa(QAT)
BRA SPB
2022-01-28 00:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 0 Amazonia IFC
International Friendly
2022-01-28 14:55:00 Jordan 3 - 1 New Zealand
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Suriname (w) 1 - 1 Barbados (w)
2022-01-28 22:25:00 Suriname 1 - 0 Barbados
India Super League
2022-01-28 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 0 FC Goa
Macao Division 1
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Cheng Fung 0 - 4 CD Monte Carlo
Ghana Premier
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 0 Great Olympics
Belgium Women's Premier League
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Charleroi (w) 0 - 3 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 9 - 2 White Star Bruxelles ?w?
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 2 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo
2022-01-28 18:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 2 FSV luckenwalde
United Arab Emirates U21
2022-01-28 13:15:00 Al Ahli Dubai U21 6 - 3 Dibba Al Hisn U21
Estonia Winter Tournament
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion
2022-01-28 18:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 5 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
Ethiopia Premier League
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Sidama Bunna 2 - 1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Rwanda National League
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Marines FC 1 - 0 Kiyovu FC
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Espoir FC 0 - 2 Gorilla FC
Zambia Super League
2022-01-28 11:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 0 Indeni FC
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Power Dynamos
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-01-28 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 3 - 1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Hamm United 0 - 3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
England U23 1.Liga
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Charlton U23 3 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23
England U23 League Cup
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Burnley U23 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Portlaoise AFC 3 - 2 Tullamore Town
2022-01-28 19:45:00 Liffeys Pearse 2 - 1 Maynooth University Town FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2022-01-28 19:45:00 FCB Magpies 3 - 0 Glacis United FC
Israel C League
2022-01-28 08:45:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 3 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2022-01-28 10:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 2 - 0 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
2022-01-28 12:00:00 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
UAE Division 2 Group A
2022-01-28 13:00:00 Al Mooj 0 - 3 Baynounah SC
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Al Ittifaq Dubai 1 - 1 Al-Hilal United FC
India Mumbai Elite League
2022-01-28 08:15:00 Ssu Singjamei 1 - 0 UKB
Greece U19
2022-01-28 13:00:00 PAS Giannina U19 4 - 2 Apollon Smirnis U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2022-01-28 01:00:00 Leon (W) 1 - 1 Tijuana (w)
2022-01-28 02:00:00 Monterrey (w) 4 - 0 Mazatlan FC (w)
2022-01-28 03:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 0 Toluca (w)
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 3 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
2022-01-28 23:00:00 Queretaro (w) 0 - 0 Unam Pumas (w)
2022-01-28 23:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 4 Club America (w)
Gambia GFA League
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Falcons FC 0 - 1 Banjul United
Botswana Premier League
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Masitaoka FC 0 - 1 Township Rollers
Oman 1st Division
2022-01-28 12:20:00 Salalah 1 - 1 Quriyat
Costa Rica U20 League
2022-01-28 17:15:00 AD Grecia U20 2 - 1 AD San Carlos U20
2022-01-28 21:00:00 Alajuelense U20 1 - 1 AD Guanacasteca U20
French Guiana Ligue 1
2022-01-28 23:10:00 Olympique de Cayenne 1 - 0 Loyola O.C
Wales FAW Championship
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 3 - 1 Conwy Utd
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Ruthin Town FC 0 - 1 Llandudno
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Ammanford 0 - 1 Goytre Utd
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Risca Utd 0 - 2 Llantwit Major
2022-01-28 19:30:00 Llanelli 2 - 3 Undy Athletic
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2022-01-28 18:15:00 Castanhal EC U20 1 - 3 Remo PA (Youth)
Tanzania Cup
2022-01-28 15:59:00 Azam 1 - 0 Transit Camp
Egypt Premier League Women
2022-01-28 12:30:00 El Gounah (W) 1 - 0 Al Amiria (w)
Portugal Liga 3
2022-01-28 14:30:00 Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Montalegre
2022-01-28 20:30:00 Alverca 2 - 0 Sporting CP B
Egypt League Cup
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 3 - 1 Pharco
2022-01-28 12:30:00 Enppi 1 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish
2022-01-28 15:00:00 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 1 - 3 Zamalek