Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Saint Gilloise
Portugal Primeira Liga
2022-01-27 20:15:00 Estoril 1 - 2 FC Arouca
International Club Friendly
2022-01-27 00:45:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2022-01-27 01:00:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 4 - 0 Universitario De Deportes
2022-01-27 08:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Stal Mielec
2022-01-27 08:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2022-01-27 10:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2022-01-27 11:00:00 Osasuna 0 - 1 Alaves
2022-01-27 11:00:00 Viking 2 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2022-01-27 11:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2022-01-27 12:00:00 FC Koln 2 - 2 Schalke 04
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Silkeborg 2 - 0 Odense BK
2022-01-27 12:00:00 SC Cambuur 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Etar
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Backa Topola
2022-01-27 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 1 KF Ballkani
2022-01-27 12:30:00 KF Llapi 2 - 0 Academy Pandev
2022-01-27 12:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Augsburg 3 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 0 Arda
2022-01-27 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
2022-01-27 13:00:00 VfL Bochum 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Nurnberg 9 - 0 Marila Pribram
2022-01-27 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Molde
2022-01-27 14:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 2 Zorya
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2022-01-27 14:30:00 Hoffenheim (w) 2 - 1 SC Sand (w)
2022-01-27 15:20:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Novi Pazar
2022-01-27 15:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2022-01-27 15:59:00 AIK Solna 1 - 2 Sollentuna United
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Hacken 2 - 3 Fredrikstad
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 - 0 Kapfenberg
2022-01-27 17:30:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 2 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Pors Grenland 4 - 2 Halsen
2022-01-27 18:45:00 Mulheimer FC 97 0 - 2 FSV Duisburg
2022-01-27 18:50:00 SV Schlebusch 0 - 0 FC Monheim
2022-01-27 19:00:00 SV Zeilsheim 6 - 1 Germania Schwanheim
2022-01-27 21:30:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 1 Real Santa Cruz
2022-01-27 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 Blooming
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2022-01-27 17:30:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC
Greece National B
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Niki Volou 1 - 0 Olympiakos Volou
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2022-01-27 00:35:00 Palmeiras 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Mirassol 3 - 1 Bragantino
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2022-01-27 00:35:00 Flamengo 2 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Madureira 1 - 0 Resende-RJ
2022-01-27 23:30:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Bangu
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2022-01-27 01:15:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2022-01-27 21:00:00 Union Magdalena 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
2022-01-27 23:05:00 Patriotas FC 2 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Primera Division de El Salvador
2022-01-27 01:00:00 Aguila 4 - 1 Santa Tecla
2022-01-27 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 0 - 0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2022-01-27 01:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 3 - 1 CD Chalatenango
AFC Women’s Asian Cup
2022-01-27 08:00:00 Japan (w) 1 - 1 Korea Rep (w)
2022-01-27 08:00:00 Vietnam (w) 2 - 2 Myanmar (w)
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Australia (w) 2 - 1 Thailand (w)
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Philippines (w) 6 - 0 Indonesia (w)
Albania Cup
2022-01-27 13:25:00 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 1 Teuta Durres
2022-01-27 15:45:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
2022-01-27 09:10:00 Australia 4 - 0 Vietnam
2022-01-27 10:00:00 Japan 2 - 0 China
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Lebanon 0 - 1 Korea Republic
2022-01-27 14:30:00 Iran 1 - 0 Iraq
2022-01-27 15:00:00 United Arab Emirates 2 - 0 Syrian
2022-01-27 17:15:00 Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Oman
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
2022-01-27 21:00:00 Ecuador 1 - 1 Brazil
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Paraguay 0 - 1 Uruguay
Bahraini FA Cup
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Sitra 0 - 3 Bahrain SC
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Al-Hadd 4 - 1 Al-Riffa
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Busaiteen 0 - 3 East Riffa
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Qalali 2 - 4 Al-Muharraq
Mexico Primera Divison A
2022-01-27 01:05:00 Leones Negros 0 - 3 Correcaminos UAT
2022-01-27 01:05:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2022-01-27 03:05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
English Women's Conference South
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Cardiff City (w) 2 - 1 Keynsham Town (w)
Israel Women First National
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 1 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2022-01-27 17:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)
2022-01-27 18:45:00 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) 0 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2022-01-27 12:25:00 Al Taraji 3 - 1 Al Safa(KSA)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher CF
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 1 - 1 Pacajus
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Ferroviario CE 4 - 0 Crato CE
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Caucaia CE 1 - 0 Maracana CE
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Icasa CE 2 - 0 Iguatu CE
Bra CaP
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Independente Sao Joseense PR
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2022-01-27 22:00:00 Cianorte PR 2 - 1 Rio Branco PR
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Juventus SC 2 - 2 Marcilio Dias SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2022-01-27 00:30:00 Aimore RS 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2022-01-27 22:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 Sao Luiz(RS)
Mexico Youth U20
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Pumas U20 4 - 0 Monterrey U20
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Club America U20 3 - 1 Atlas U20
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2022-01-27 22:15:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 1 Barcelona BA
English Women's Conference North
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Sheffield (w) 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest (w)
Iceland Championship
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 5 - 3 Akranes
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 1 Breidablik
England FA Women Super League
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 1 Brighton H.A. (w)
Qatar B
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Russell City 0 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
BRA SPB
2022-01-27 00:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 3 - 1 Bragantino PA
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Primavera 0 - 3 Portuguesa Desportos
2022-01-27 18:30:00 Castanhal PA 1 - 0 Paragominas FC PA
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Fluminense PI 1 - 1 4 de Julho
International Friendly
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Indonesia 4 - 1 Timor Leste
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Uzbekistan 3 - 0 South Sudan
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Bahrain 3 - 1 Uganda
India Super League
2022-01-27 14:00:00 Odisha FC 2 - 3 Hyderabad FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2022-01-27 12:30:00 Cruz Azul U20 0 - 1 Palau apebas PA U20
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 5 - 1 Fylkir (w)
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 6 - 2 KR Reykjavik (w)
BRA SE
2022-01-27 23:15:00 Lagarto 2 - 0 Frei Paulistano
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2022-01-27 18:30:00 CA Taguatinga DF 3 - 2 AA Luziania
Rwanda National League
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Mukura 1 - 0 Etincelles
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Rayon Sports FC 1 - 0 Gasogi Utd
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Bugesera 2 - 0 Gicumbi FC
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Etoile de LEst 2 - 0 AS Kigali
2022-01-27 13:15:00 Rutsiro FC 0 - 1 Musanze FC
Zambia Super League
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Nkana FC 1 - 0 Kabwe Warriors
England U23 League Cup
2022-01-27 12:00:00 Southampton U23 0 - 1 Bournemouth U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2022-01-27 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 7 - 2 Templeogue United FC
Israel C League
2022-01-27 15:30:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva 2 - 3 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2022-01-27 17:30:00 MS Jerusalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Segev Shalom
2022-01-27 18:00:00 MS Hapoel Lod 3 - 1 FC Arad
Pakistan Yajia
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Atletico Cliper Clube 2 - 1 Penarol AM
2022-01-27 19:30:00 Nacional(AM) 2 - 0 Joao Carlos(JC) AM
2022-01-27 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 5 - 0 Jacyoba AC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 1 - 0 Juarez FC (w)
2022-01-27 21:45:00 Puebla (w) 1 - 2 Pachuca (w)
Copa del Sol of the USA
2022-01-27 02:00:00 Portland Timbers 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders
Portugal U23
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 1 - 1 Vizela U23
Gambia Division 2
2022-01-27 15:59:00 Latrikunda Utd 0 - 1 Medical FC
2022-01-27 15:59:00 Greater Tomorrow FC 1 - 1 BK Milan
Tanzania Cup
2022-01-27 13:00:00 Polisi Tanzania FC 3 - 1 Ndanda FC
Nigeria National League
2022-01-27 13:15:00 USGN 0 - 1 AS-FAN
2022-01-27 15:15:00 AS Police (Niamey) 1 - 2 SONIDEP
Spain Primera Division RFEF
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina
2022-01-27 20:00:00 UD Logrones 1 - 0 Calahorra
Kenya Super League
2022-01-27 12:00:00 MCF FC 3 - 2 Mara Sugar FC
Mexico Copa Conecta
2022-01-27 21:00:00 Deportiva Venados 1 - 1 Montaneses FC
2022-01-27 22:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC III 3 - 1 Diablos Tesistan FC
Egypt League Cup
2022-01-27 12:30:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 0 - 0 Ismaily
2022-01-27 12:30:00 El Gounah 1 - 1 NBE SC
2022-01-27 15:00:00 Smouha SC 3 - 0 Al Ahly SC