Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2022-01-26 17:45:00 KAS Eupen 0 - 2 Standard Liege
2022-01-26 17:45:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Seraing United 2 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk
France Ligue 1
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Angers 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
France Ligue 2
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 1 Amiens
Scottish Premier League
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Ross County
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 2 Celtic FC
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Motherwell 0 - 0 Hibernian
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Livingston
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 0 Dundee
England Championship
2022-01-26 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 2 Preston North End
Italian Serie B
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Lecce 2 - 1 Vicenza
International Club Friendly
2022-01-26 08:00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Visakha FC 3 - 2 Boeung Ket Angkor
2022-01-26 09:15:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 4 - 0 SC Znojmo
2022-01-26 10:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 GKS Katowice
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Maribor 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 3 - 2 STK Samorin
2022-01-26 11:30:00 FK Makhachkala 6 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2022-01-26 11:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Michalovce 3 - 1 Lipany
2022-01-26 12:00:00 FC Koper 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 0 - 2 Sportist Svoge
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Mladost Novi Sad 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2022-01-26 12:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis
2022-01-26 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 2 MFK Karvina
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Albion FC
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 1 FC Pyunik
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Kazincbarcika 1 - 2 FK Kosice
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 2 - 1 NK Opatija
2022-01-26 13:30:00 FC Vratimov 1 - 4 Viktoria Zizkov
2022-01-26 13:30:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
2022-01-26 13:30:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 3 FK Velez Mostar
2022-01-26 13:45:00 FC Lviv 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Radomlje 2 - 0 Roltek Dob
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Prishtina 2 - 2 FK Atyrau
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 1 NK Mura 05
2022-01-26 14:00:00 FC Gomel 4 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Domzale 0 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 FK Shkupi
2022-01-26 14:30:00 Slovan Duslo Sala 1 - 6 KFC Komarno
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 2 Sparta Praha
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 PFC Oleksandria
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Union Berlin 0 - 0 Widzew lodz
2022-01-26 15:30:00 Veszprem 3 - 1 Szekszard UFC
2022-01-26 15:59:00 ND Beltinci 3 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2022-01-26 15:59:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 2 Kustosija
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Rijeka 3 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2022-01-26 15:59:00 DUGO SELO 4 - 3 NK Jarun
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Cuiavia Inowroclaw 0 - 5 Unia Solec Kujawski
2022-01-26 17:00:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 8 - 0 KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Humenne 7 - 2 TeslaStropkov
2022-01-26 17:20:00 FV Illertissen 0 - 2 Vfr Aalen
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Phonix Lubeck 4 - 0 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Waf Brigittenau 4 - 4 SC Columbia Floridsdorf
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 4 - 1 SV Wildon
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 7 - 1 SV Eichede
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 2 - 3 Helfort 15
2022-01-26 18:15:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Basara Mainz
2022-01-26 18:15:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 0 SV Pullach
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Union Titus Petange 2 - 2 Red Boys Differdange
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 6 - 0 SV Niedernhausen
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Athlone Town 1 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2022-01-26 20:15:00 Portuguesa FC 0 - 1 Monagas SC
2022-01-26 22:00:00 CA Penarol 1 - 0 Nacional Montevideo
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 1 - 2 Real Tomayapo
2022-01-26 23:35:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Africa Cup of Nations
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Ivory Coast 0 - 0 Egypt
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Mali 0 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
Italy C1A
2022-01-26 15:00:00 SudTirol 1 - 0 Triestina
Greece Cup
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Lamia 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
Cyprus Cup
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
Greece National B
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 2 Zakynthos
2022-01-26 13:00:00 AO Kavala 1 - 0 Trikala
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Veria FC 5 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Panserraikos 1 - 1 Pierikos
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Almopos Arideas 1 - 2 PAOK Saloniki B
2022-01-26 13:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Apollon Larissas
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Inter de Limeira 0 - 0 Santos
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Ituano SP 2 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Audax Rio RJ 0 - 0 Nova Iguacu
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 4 Vasco da Gama
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2022-01-26 01:10:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Millonarios
2022-01-26 19:00:00 La Equidad 1 - 2 Deportiva Once Caldas
2022-01-26 21:20:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 1 Cortulua
2022-01-26 23:20:00 Deportivo Cali 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
England Conference South Division
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2022-01-26 00:10:00 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Tipsport Cup
2022-01-26 10:00:00 SK Prostejov 3 - 1 Pardubice
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Brno 1 - 3 Trencin
Portugal League Cup
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Santa Clara
Primera Division de El Salvador
2022-01-26 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 2 - 2 CD FAS
2022-01-26 21:15:00 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 1 - 1 Atletico Marte
2022-01-26 21:30:00 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan 3 - 2 Municipal Limeno
Malta Premier League
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Balzan FC
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Birkirkara FC
UEFA Futsal Championship
2022-01-26 16:30:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor 1 - 2 Georgia Indoor Soccer
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Spain Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer
Chile Primera B
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Huachipato 1 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A.
AFC Women’s Asian Cup
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 5 - 0 Iran (w)
Albania Cup
2022-01-26 12:45:00 Egnatia 1 - 1 KF Laci
2022-01-26 12:45:00 Flamurtari 1 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
Spanish Queen Cup
2022-01-26 15:15:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 0 - 0 Villarreal (w)
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Alhama CF (w) 3 - 1 Eibar (w)
2022-01-26 17:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 2 - 0 CD Alaves (w)
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Racing de Santander (w) 0 - 5 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Oviedo Moderno (w) 1 - 4 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Granada CF(w) 0 - 1 Real Betis (w)
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Juan Grande (w) 0 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
German 3.Liga
2022-01-26 18:00:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 5 Magdeburg
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Saarbrucken 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Havelse 0 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2022-01-26 18:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 1 SV Meppen
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
Thai Premier League
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 0 Chiangrai United
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 1 Muang Thong United
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 1 Al-Ameade
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Bisha FC 1 - 1 Al-Akhdoud
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Hajer 1 - 1 Ohod Medina
Mexico Primera Divison A
2022-01-26 01:05:00 Venados FC 2 - 2 Pumas Tabasco
2022-01-26 03:05:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Cancun FC
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Monterrey B 2 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
English Women's Conference South
2022-01-26 19:30:00 London Bees (w) 5 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (w)
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Ipswich Town (w) 0 - 0 Gillingham (w)
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Southampton (w) 8 - 0 Chichester City (w)
Andorra Super league
2022-01-26 19:45:00 FC Santa Coloma 3 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2022-01-26 20:00:00 CE Carroi 0 - 6 Sant Julia
United Arab Emirates U19
2022-01-26 13:05:00 Ajman SCC U19 1 - 1 Al-Jazira UAE U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Omonia 29is Maiou 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 2 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
Nigerian Premier League
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Enyimba 1 - 0 Akwa United
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 0 Remo Stars
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Shooting Stars SC 2 - 1 Kwara United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2022-01-26 14:30:00 Athletic Torrellano 0 - 0 CD Roda
2022-01-26 14:30:00 Intergym Melilla 0 - 4 Torredonjimeno
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Alcorcon B 3 - 0 Ursaria
2022-01-26 15:15:00 Sporting de Gijon B 2 - 0 SD Lenense
2022-01-26 15:15:00 CD Lealtad 1 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
2022-01-26 15:15:00 CD Llanes 2 - 1 L Entregu CF
2022-01-26 15:30:00 Almazan 4 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Cordoba B 3 - 1 CD Rota
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Paracuellos Antamira 1 - 0 AD Complutense Alcala
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Lucena CF
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 1 CD Pozoblanco
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Manchego Ciudad 1 - 1 UB Conquense
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Guadalajara 5 - 1 AD Hogar Alcarreno
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Villarreal C 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva CF
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Galapagar 4 - 0 Parla Escuela
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano B 4 - 1 ED Moratalaz
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CDF Tres Cantos 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada Promesas
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Atletico Porcuna CF 2 - 0 UD San Pedro
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Alhaurino 2 - 1 Almeria B
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Beti Onak 1 - 0 Valle de Egues
2022-01-26 19:00:00 UD Santa Marta 2 - 1 Colegios Diocesanos
2022-01-26 19:00:00 CD Ribert 1 - 2 Real Avila CF
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Conil CF 2 - 1 UD Los Barrios
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Huetor Tajar 0 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2022-01-26 19:00:00 UD Torre del Mar 1 - 3 Atletico Malagueno
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Torrejon CF 4 - 1 Getafe B
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Las Rozas 1 - 1 CF Trival Valderas
2022-01-26 19:40:00 Motril 2 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Jerez Industrial CF 0 - 1 Moralo CP
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 2 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
2022-01-26 20:00:00 CD Badazus II 1 - 1 CD Calamonte
2022-01-26 20:00:00 RCD Carabanchel 2 - 2 AD Villaviciosa De Odon
2022-01-26 20:00:00 UD Marbella 1 - 0 CD Torreperogil
Bra CaP
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Cascavel PR 2 - 1 CE Uniao PR
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Parana PR 2 - 1 Azuriz FC
BRA CGD
2022-01-26 22:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 0 katalang BA
2022-01-26 23:30:00 Gremio Anapolis 0 - 0 Goias
2022-01-26 23:30:00 Morrinhos FC 1 - 1 AE Jataiense
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2022-01-26 19:00:00 EC Prospera 0 - 1 Hercilio Luz SC
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Barra FC 0 - 0 Figueirense
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Joinville SC 1 - 3 Concordia AC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2022-01-26 23:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 7 - 0 Sete de Setembro PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Juventude 1 - 2 Internacional RS
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 1 Caxias RS
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Uniao Frederiquense RS 1 - 1 Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Villa Nova-MG 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Tombense 1 - 1 Pouso Alegre
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Uberlandia MG 0 - 1 Athletic Club MG
2022-01-26 23:20:00 Democrata 1 - 1 CA Patrocinense
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2022-01-26 22:15:00 Bahia 1 - 0 DOS Meyer
BRA CP
2022-01-26 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 0 - 0 America FC Natal RN
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 2 Potyguar-CN RN
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Globo 0 - 1 ASSU RN
Malta Women Division 1
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Raiders Lija (W) 1 - 3 Birkirkara (w)
English Women's Conference North
2022-01-26 19:45:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 0 - 3 Wolves (w)
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Brighouse Town (w) 1 - 0 Huddersfield (w)
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Derby County (w) 5 - 0 Stoke City (w)
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Burnley (w) 2 - 2 Fylde LFC (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 2 - 1 Udon Thani
Scotland WPL
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Hibernian (w) 1 - 0 Motherwell (w)
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Hearts (w) 1 - 1 Spartans (w)
Indonesia Liga 1
2022-01-26 08:15:00 Persiraja Aceh 2 - 2 Persela Lamongan
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Persita Tangerang 1 - 2 Persija Jakarta
England FA Women Super League
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 2 - 0 West Ham United (w)
ENG SD1
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Willand Rovers 0 - 1 Highworth Town
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Aylesbury United 1 - 2 Waltham Abbey
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 2 - 0 Fylkir
BRA SPB
2022-01-26 21:00:00 Itupiranga 4 - 1 Caete FC
2022-01-26 23:00:00 River PI 2 - 0 Altos/PI
2022-01-26 23:00:00 AA Corisabba 0 - 2 Parnahyba PI
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Ag. Maraba 1 - 1 Tuna Luso
India Super League
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Bengaluru 3 - 0 Chennai Titans
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 2 Sao Bento
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Juventus SP 1 - 0 Lemense SP
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 1 - 0 Sao Caetano
2022-01-26 22:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 0 - 0 Rio Claro
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Taubate 0 - 0 Oeste
2022-01-26 22:30:00 Linense(BRA) 1 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP
2022-01-26 23:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 1 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
Spanish Segunda Division B
2022-01-26 18:45:00 CD Izarra 0 - 1 Osasuna B
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 2 UD Melilla
French Championnat Amateur
2022-01-26 13:40:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Lyonnais II
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Saint-Priest
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Vannes 2 - 0 Guingamp B
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Lens B 2 - 2 Bobigny A.C.
Iceland Championship B
2022-01-26 20:30:00 Grindavik 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 1 - 2 Cuiaba
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 1 - 0 Luverdense
2022-01-26 23:30:00 Sport Sinop 2 - 0 Gremio Sorriso
BRA SE
2022-01-26 23:15:00 Confianca SE 5 - 0 America SE
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Paranoa EC 2 - 1 Capital CF
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Brasilia 2 - 2 Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF
2022-01-26 18:30:00 SE Santa Maria 2 - 3 Ceilandia DF
2022-01-26 23:00:00 SE do Gama 3 - 2 Brasiliense
Kenya Super League
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Posta Rangers 3 - 0 Gor Mahia
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2022-01-26 18:30:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 - 1 Tukiyemspor Berlin
Thai Division 2 League
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Khonkaen Mordindang FC 0 - 2 Sisaket FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Assumption Thonburi 0 - 1 Samut Songkhram FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Maptaphut Rayong FC 2 - 0 Sa Kaeo City
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Krabi FC 3 - 1 Pattani
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Ayutthaya FC 1 - 1 Chainat United
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Kamphaeng Phet 1 - 4 Uthai Thani FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Sisaket United 2 - 2 Surin Khongcheemool
2022-01-26 08:30:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 2 Phram Bangkok FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Nakhon Ratchasima United FC 2 - 2 Sakon Nakhon FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United 0 - 1 Royal Thai Air Force FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Bangkok 0 - 0 Samut Prakan FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Inter Bangkok 0 - 0 Muangnont Bankunmae FC
2022-01-26 08:30:00 Pluakdaeng United 0 - 0 Bankhai United
2022-01-26 09:00:00 Pattaya Dolphins Utd 4 - 0 Banbueng FC
2022-01-26 09:00:00 Maejo United 1 - 0 Chiangrai FC
El Salvador Reserves League
2022-01-26 17:00:00 CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves 3 - 4 Atletico Marte Reserves
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20 1 - 2 Municipal Limeno U20
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Jocoro FC Reserves 2 - 0 CD FAS Reserves
2022-01-26 22:00:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 2 - 2 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
2022-01-26 22:00:00 Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves 6 - 1 CD Chalatenango Reserves
Zambia Super League
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Eagles
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Hamm United 2 - 5 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2022-01-26 21:00:00 AD Cariari Pococi 1 - 2 FC Aserri
2022-01-26 22:00:00 CD Barrio Mexico 0 - 0 Santa Ana
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 4 - 2 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Malahide United 2 - 0 Cherry Orchard
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Edenderry Town FC 0 - 1 Killester Donnycarne
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 1 - 1 Crumlin United
2022-01-26 20:15:00 St Francis FC 3 - 2 Swords Celtic FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 Simba Sports Club
Italy Serie D
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Chieri 1 - 1 Fossano Calcio
2022-01-26 13:30:00 A.C. Crema 1908 1 - 1 Real Calepina FC
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Borgo San Donnino 2 - 1 Forli
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Afragolese 1944 0 - 2 Sassari Torres
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Legnano 2 - 0 AC Leon Monza Brianza
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Ghivizzano 1 - 1 ASD Seravezza Calcio
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Aprilia 1 - 2 Team Nuova Florida
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Caravaggio 1 - 1 Ponte San Pietro
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Sangiuliano City Nova 1 - 0 US Folgore Caratese
2022-01-26 13:30:00 ASD San Luca 2 - 0 Rende
2022-01-26 13:30:00 ASD Biancavilla 0 - 0 Santa Maria
2022-01-26 13:30:00 Gozzano 3 - 3 Derthona
2022-01-26 14:00:00 Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 San Giorgio 1926
2022-01-26 14:00:00 A.S.D. Bra 1 - 4 Sanremese
Pakistan Yajia
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Manaus (AM) 1 - 0 Fast Clube AM
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Amazonas FC 1 - 1 Manauara
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Sao Raimundo 0 - 1 Operario/AM
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Princesa AM 1 - 0 EC Iranduba
2022-01-26 23:00:00 CRB AL 1 - 1 Murici
2022-01-26 23:00:00 CS Esportivo AL 1 - 1 Desportivo Alianca AL
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Operario Desportivo Lagoa 1 - 0 Rabo Peixe
England Ryman Cup
2022-01-26 19:45:00 Romford 0 - 7 East Thurrock United
Brazil
2022-01-26 23:00:00 Cruzeiro Arapiraca 3 - 1 Zumbi EC
Uganda Cup
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Impala Hill FC 1 - 1 Proline FC
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Paganese U19 1 - 1 Foggia U19
Gambia GFA League
2022-01-26 18:50:00 Samger FC 3 - 0 Elite United
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2022-01-26 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 2 - 2 Vizela U19
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2022-01-26 19:30:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Juventude MA 1 - 2 Sampaio Correa
Portugal U23
2022-01-26 11:00:00 Famalicao U23 2 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Cyprus Division 3
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Kouris Erimi 1 - 1 Elia Lythrodonta
Costa Rica U20 League
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Guadalupe FC U20 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa U20
Benin Ligue 1
2022-01-26 15:00:00 UPI-ONM FC 1 - 2 ASPAC Cotonou
Gambia Division 2
2022-01-26 15:59:00 Gunjur United 3 - 2 Dibba Oil FC
2022-01-26 16:10:00 Waterside FC 0 - 1 Immigration FC
Italian Youth League B
2022-01-26 13:00:00 Udinese U20 0 - 0 US Cremonese U20
Nigeria League Women
2022-01-26 14:55:00 Adamawa Queens (W) 1 - 0 Pelican Stars (W)
Nigeria National League
2022-01-26 15:15:00 Olympic FC 0 - 2 ASN Nigelec
Spain Primera Division RFEF
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 2 Real Union Irun
2022-01-26 18:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Real Valladol B
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Algeciras 3 - 2 UE Cornella
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 3 Andorra CF
2022-01-26 18:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Zamora CF 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Sabadell 3 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Badajoz 2 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2022-01-26 20:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Baleares
2022-01-26 20:00:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 0 Real Betis B
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 1 Castellon
2022-01-26 20:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 Villarreal B
Kenya Super League
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Mombasa Elite 1 - 0 Kibera Black Stars
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Shabana FC 2 - 0 Mwatate United
2022-01-26 12:00:00 Vihiga United 2 - 1 Kisumu All Stars
2022-01-26 12:10:00 Dandora Love 2 - 3 Fortune Sacco
Mexico Copa Conecta
2022-01-26 01:00:00 Estudiantes de Queretaro 0 - 4 Aguacateros de Periban FC
2022-01-26 22:00:00 CD Muxes 2 - 0 Huracanes Izcalli FC
Egypt League Cup
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Al Masry 1 - 2 Future FC
2022-01-26 12:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2022-01-26 12:30:00 El Sharqia Dokhan 1 - 1 Pyramids FC