Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2021-12-06 00:30:00 River Plate 2 - 3 Defensa Y Justicia
2021-12-06 22:15:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3 - 2 Argentinos juniors
Brazil Serie A
2021-12-06 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Palmeiras
2021-12-06 22:00:00 Sao Paulo 3 - 1 Juventude
2021-12-06 23:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2021-12-06 23:00:00 Cuiaba 1 - 0 Fortaleza
2021-12-06 23:00:00 Flamengo 0 - 1 Santos
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
France Ligue 2
2021-12-06 19:45:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 1 Toulouse
Holland Jupiler League
2021-12-06 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 4 ADO Den Haag
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Emmen
2021-12-06 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 3 De Graafschap
Turkish Super Liga
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Spanish La Liga
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Getafe 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Greece Super League A
2021-12-06 17:30:00 Lamia 0 - 1 Pas Giannina
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-12-06 15:00:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Eibar
2021-12-06 17:15:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Tenerife
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Girona 3 - 0 Leganes
Italian Serie A
2021-12-06 17:30:00 Empoli 3 - 1 Udinese
2021-12-06 19:45:00 Cagliari 1 - 1 Torino
English Premier League
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Everton 2 - 1 Arsenal
International Club Friendly
2021-12-06 19:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 2 - 0 Caete U20
England FA Cup
2021-12-06 19:45:00 Boreham Wood 4 - 0 St Albans City
Israel Premier League
2021-12-06 18:15:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-12-06 17:30:00 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
Norway Adeccoligaen
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Fredrikstad 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo
Romania Liga I
2021-12-06 15:30:00 Arges 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
2021-12-06 18:30:00 FC Botosani 2 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Serbian Superliga
2021-12-06 13:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2021-12-06 15:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 5 - 0 Kolubara
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 2 Keciorengucu
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Ankaragucu 2 - 0 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-12-06 12:30:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2021-12-06 14:45:00 Arda 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
Croatia 1.Division
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-12-06 01:00:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Italy C1A
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Avellino 1 - 1 Bari
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
Israel Leumit League
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
France Ligue 3
2021-12-06 17:30:00 Annecy 0 - 0 Chateauroux
Poland Liga 2
2021-12-06 17:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Uruguay Primera Division
2021-12-06 00:15:00 CS Cerrito 2 - 1 Liverpool URU
Libyan Premier League
2021-12-06 13:00:00 Al Sadaqa FC 0 - 2 Al Ahli Benghzi
2021-12-06 13:30:00 Al Khmes 0 - 1 J Verhoe Leigh
2021-12-06 15:59:00 AlHilal 1 - 1 Al Akhdar
Argentine Division 2
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Costa Rica Primera Division
2021-12-06 01:30:00 Herediano 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-12-06 23:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 0 Real Tomayapo
Primera Division de Ecuador
2021-12-06 01:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 3 - 1 Club Sport Emelec
Chile Primera B
2021-12-06 23:00:00 Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 CD Copiapo S.A.
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2021-12-06 14:00:00 Genoa U20 3 - 1 Verona U20
German 3.Liga
2021-12-06 18:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2021-12-06 12:20:00 Al-Orubah 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2021-12-06 14:25:00 Al Sahel 3 - 1 Al Kholood
CAF U-17 Championship
2021-12-06 11:00:00 Lesotho U17 1 - 1 Swaziland U17
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2021-12-06 18:00:00 UCD Burlades 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
Belgian U21
2021-12-06 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 5 - 0 KV Mechelen U21
2021-12-06 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 1 - 1 KAA GentU21
2021-12-06 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 2 - 5 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2021-12-06 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge U21
2021-12-06 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 3 - 2 Westerlo U21
2021-12-06 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 0 - 3 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Royal Charleroi U21 0 - 2 Standard Liege U21
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Deinze U21 3 - 3 RWD Molenbeek U21
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Lierse U21 4 - 1 Kortrijk U21
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Seraing U21 6 - 0 Lommel SK U21
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-12-06 12:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd 3 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 7 - 0 Kabel Novi Sad
2021-12-06 12:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 3 - 1 FK Loznica
2021-12-06 12:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd 3 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2021-12-06 14:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 4 Habitpharm Javor
Armenia Division 2
2021-12-06 13:30:00 Urartu II 3 - 0 BKMA II
Turkey A2 League U19
2021-12-06 09:00:00 Goztepe U19 2 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
2021-12-06 09:00:00 Konyaspor U19 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
2021-12-06 09:00:00 Menemenspor U19 2 - 1 Keciorengucu U19
2021-12-06 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U19 2 - 0 Balikesirspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2021-12-06 13:45:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan
AFF Championship
2021-12-06 09:30:00 Cambodia 1 - 3 Malaysia
2021-12-06 12:30:00 Laos 0 - 2 Vietnam
Colombia Copa Premier
2021-12-06 01:10:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 5 Cortulua
2021-12-06 01:10:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Leones
CAN W-U20
2021-12-06 15:59:00 Morocco (w)U20 3 - 1 Gambia U20 (w)
Arab Nations Cup
2021-12-06 15:00:00 Tunisia 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates
2021-12-06 15:00:00 Syrian 1 - 2 Mauritania
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Oman 3 - 0 Bahrain
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Qatar 3 - 0 Iraq
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Minyor Pernik 1 - 3 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Botev Plovdiv II 0 - 0 FC Dobrudzha
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Etar 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2021-12-06 12:00:00 FC Sozopol 3 - 0 Livstrom
Poland Division 2
2021-12-06 17:15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
India Super League
2021-12-06 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 2 - 1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2021-12-06 12:15:00 Uniao Barbarense (Youth) 0 - 3 Remo PA (Youth)
2021-12-06 18:00:00 Nautico PE (Youth) 5 - 1 CRB (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-12-06 13:30:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 - 2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Turkiye Lig2
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Kirklarelispor 5 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2021-12-06 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 0 Pendikspor
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Turgutluspor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 1 - 1 Kahta 02 Spor
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Ethiopia Bunna 1 - 0 Mekelakeya
2021-12-06 15:00:00 Jimma Aba Jifar 0 - 2 Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Rwanda National League
2021-12-06 13:00:00 Gorilla FC 2 - 2 Etincelles
Angola Girabola League
2021-12-06 15:30:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 2 - 0 Sporting Cabinda
Uruguay Segunda
2021-12-06 22:00:00 Villa Teresa 2 - 0 La Luz
Sri Lanka Champions League
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Renown SC 0 - 0 Blue Star
2021-12-06 14:00:00 Sea Hawks FC Hanj 1 - 0 Up Country Lions SC
England U23 Premier League
2021-12-06 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 2 - 4 West Ham U23
2021-12-06 15:59:00 Stoke City U23 3 - 0 Southampton U23
2021-12-06 18:00:00 Aston Villa U23 3 - 3 Birmingham City U23
2021-12-06 18:00:00 West Bromwich U23 3 - 2 Middlesbrough U23
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 0 Arsenal U23
2021-12-06 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 2 - 0 Sunderland U23
Holland Reserve League
2021-12-06 12:00:00 FC Twente Enschede Reserve 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2021-12-06 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 3 - 3 Charlton U23
2021-12-06 13:40:00 Cardiff City U23 4 - 0 Watford U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2021-12-06 19:45:00 Portadown Reserves 1 - 7 Glentoran Reserves
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Crusaders Reserves 2 - 0 Glenavon Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2021-12-06 20:00:00 Larkview Boys 2 - 1 Ardmore Rovers
Tanzania Ligue 1
2021-12-06 13:00:00 Mbeya City 2 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
Argentina Reserve League
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Newell's Reserves 2 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2021-12-06 12:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Reserves
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Zaqatala FK 0 - 0 Standard Sumgayit II
2021-12-06 10:00:00 FK Qabala II 0 - 2 Qaradag Lokbatan
2021-12-06 10:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
Spain Segunda Women
2021-12-06 11:30:00 Cacereno B (W) 2 - 1 UCD Canada Atletico (W)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2021-12-06 20:30:00 Imortal DC 0 - 0 Esp. Lagos
Brazil
2021-12-06 18:30:00 Imperatriz(MA) 3 - 1 CAB Tuntum
2021-12-06 18:30:00 Iape 2 - 1 Sao Jose MA
2021-12-06 18:55:00 Americano Bacabal 0 - 3 Cordino
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2021-12-06 18:00:00 Atlas (w) 2 - 1 Santos Laguna (w)
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2021-12-06 10:00:00 Muktijoddha SKC 1 - 1 Bangladesh Army
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 1 - 1 Mohammedan Dhaka
Portugal U23
2021-12-06 15:00:00 Leixoes U23 2 - 1 Vizela U23
Indonesia Liga 3
2021-12-06 09:00:00 Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC 3 - 0 Madura FC
India Bangalore Super Division
2021-12-06 07:04:00 Kickstart Karnataka FC 4 - 0 Bangalore Independents
2021-12-06 08:15:00 Student Union FC 2 - 0 ADE FC
2021-12-06 10:15:00 Jawahar Union 2 - 0 Bangalore Dream United FC
Syria Division 2
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Shortet Homa 0 - 2 Morek
2021-12-06 12:00:00 Al-Arabi 2 - 0 Al-Mohafza
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2021-12-06 12:45:00 Tuna Luso U20 0 - 0 Paysandu(PA) (Youth)
2021-12-06 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 1 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20
Colombia Regional League
2021-12-06 13:00:00 CD Los Del Sur 0 - 2 Talento y Vida
Argentina Reserve League Women
2021-12-06 20:20:00 River Plate Reserves (W) 2 - 3 Platense Reserves (w)