Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2021-12-05 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Racing Club
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Lanus 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 4 Estudiantes La Plata
2021-12-05 22:15:00 Independiente 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-12-05 13:30:00 LASK Linz 1 - 0 SV Ried
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Austria Wien
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Brazil Serie A
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 4 - 3 Bragantino
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Gremio (RS)
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Bahia 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
2021-12-05 22:00:00 Ceara 0 - 0 America MG
Belgian Pro League
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Beerschot Wilrijk 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Anderlecht 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Standard Liege 0 - 3 Charleroi
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 3 Lech Poznan
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
German Bundesliga
2021-12-05 14:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 6 SC Freiburg
German Bundesliga 2
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 0 Hamburger SV
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
Russia Premier League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Khimki 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
2021-12-05 13:30:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Ufa
2021-12-05 15:59:00 FK Sochi 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
France Ligue 1
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 5 Rennes
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Monaco 4 - 0 Metz
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Reims 1 - 2 Angers
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 0 Clermont
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Lorient 0 - 1 Nantes
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Nice 0 - 3 Strasbourg
2021-12-05 19:45:00 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Lyon
Korea League
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 Jeju United
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 0 Daegu FC
2021-12-05 06:00:00 Suwon City 2 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Holland Eredivisie
2021-12-05 11:15:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2021-12-05 15:45:00 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
USA Major League Soccer
2021-12-05 20:10:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 2 New York City Football Club
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 Tromso IL
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 0 Haugesund
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Molde 3 - 3 Lillestrom
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 1 Odd Grenland
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Sandefjord 3 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 2 - 2 Brann
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Valerenga 2 - 0 Mjondalen IF
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Stabaek 1 - 3 Rosenborg
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Arouca
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Gil Vicente 4 - 0 FC Famalicao
2021-12-05 20:30:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Estoril
Swiss Super League
2021-12-05 13:15:00 Basel 1 - 1 Lausanne Sports
2021-12-05 15:30:00 St. Gallen 0 - 4 Grasshopper
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Lugano 2 - 0 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Dundee United 0 - 3 Celtic FC
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
Turkish Super Liga
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Kayserispor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Karagumruk
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Hatayspor 0 - 3 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
Spanish La Liga
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Elche 3 - 1 Cadiz
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Levante 0 - 0 Osasuna
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia
Greece Super League A
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Ionikos 3 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
2021-12-05 17:30:00 AEK Athens 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Mirandes
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Malaga 1 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2021-12-05 17:15:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Ibiza Eivissa
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Italian Serie A
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Bologna 2 - 3 Fiorentina
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Spezia 2 - 2 Sassuolo
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Venezia 3 - 4 Verona
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Sampdoria 1 - 3 Lazio
2021-12-05 19:45:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Genoa
English Premier League
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Leeds United 2 - 2 Brentford
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Norwich City
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester City
England Championship
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 2 Stoke City
Italian Serie B
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ascoli 0 - 0 Parma
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Como 0 - 1 Pisa
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Brescia 0 - 2 Monza
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Alessandria 0 - 1 Cittadella
Denmark Cup
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Sonderjyske 1 - 0 Hvidovre IF
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Brondby IF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 2 Odense BK
French Cup
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Hauts Lyonnais 3 - 3 Bourgoin Jallieu
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Solidarite Scolaire 0 - 2 Sarre Union
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-12-05 07:00:00 Wuhan three town 2 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
2021-12-05 11:35:00 Chengdu Better City FC 5 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.
England FA Cup
2021-12-05 12:15:00 Rochdale 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Colchester United 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Halifax Town
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Salford City 0 - 2 Chesterfield
Israel Premier League
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-12-05 18:15:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 4 Maccabi Haifa
2021-12-05 18:45:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Zorya 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
2021-12-05 15:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Mynai
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 3 FC Mariupol
Slovenia 2.Liga
2021-12-05 12:00:00 ND Gorica 0 - 1 Drava
Sweden Superettan
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Akropolis IF 0 - 0 Skovde AIK
2021-12-05 15:00:00 GAIS 1 - 1 Dalkurd FF
Romania Liga I
2021-12-05 11:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 FC Voluntari
2021-12-05 19:30:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 UTA Arad
Serbian Superliga
2021-12-05 12:30:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
2021-12-05 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 2 Boluspor
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 2 - 1 Kocaelispor
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Altinordu 0 - 2 Samsunspor
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Denizlispor 1 - 3 Bursaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-12-05 10:15:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2021-12-05 15:59:00 MSK Zilina 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Croatia 1.Division
2021-12-05 14:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 HNK Sibenik
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Varda SE 2 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2021-12-05 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria 2 - 1 Ujpesti
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3 Pardubice
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 4 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
Belgian Second Division
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Westerlo 4 - 3 Mouscron Peruwelz
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Lierse 2 - 2 KVSK Lommel
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-12-05 03:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
Italy C1A
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Catanzaro 2 - 0 Foggia
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Vibonese 2 - 0 Nuovo Campobasso
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Olbia
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Giana 1 - 1 Padova
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Piacenza 0 - 1 Lecco
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Triestina
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Renate AC 2 - 0 JuventusU23
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SudTirol 4 - 1 US Fiorenzuola
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Ancona 3 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Cesena 3 - 1 Montevarchi
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Grosseto 1 - 2 Pescara
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Imolese 1 - 2 Modena
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Pistoiese 2 - 3 Gubbio
2021-12-05 13:30:00 A.C. Reggiana 1919 2 - 1 Fermana
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Viterbese 2 - 5 ACD Virtus Entella
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Latina 1 - 0 Catania
2021-12-05 16:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 2 - 3 AZ Picerno ASD
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Paganese 3 - 1 Juve Stabia
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Potenza 0 - 0 Turris Neapolis
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 0 Messina
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Francavilla 1 - 0 Nuova Monterosi
2021-12-05 19:30:00 Palermo 2 - 1 AC Monopoli
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2021-12-05 14:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 2 GD Chaves
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 1 - 0 Viseu
2021-12-05 20:30:00 CD Mafra 0 - 2 SC Farense
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-12-05 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 AEP Paphos
2021-12-05 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC
Greece National B
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Niki Volou 0 - 1 SKODA Xanthi
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Olympiakos Piraeus B 2 - 1 Panserraikos
2021-12-05 12:45:00 PAOK Saloniki B 2 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa
2021-12-05 12:45:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 Veria FC
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Trikala 2 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Almopos Arideas 1 - 0 Thesprotos
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Zakynthos 0 - 3 AO Episkopis Rethymno
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Ierapetra 1 - 1 Rhodos FC
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Kissamikos 3 - 0 AE Kifisias
2021-12-05 14:55:00 Kallithea 0 - 1 Levadiakos
France Ligue 3
2021-12-05 14:15:00 Concarneau 3 - 0 Stade Briochin
England Youth FA Cup
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Crewe Alexandra U18 1 - 0 Hull City U18
Poland Liga 2
2021-12-05 11:40:00 Arka Gdynia 6 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Widzew lodz
2021-12-05 17:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 2 Korona Kielce
Belarusian Premier League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
Uruguay Primera Division
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Villa Espanola 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Deportivo Cali 3 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 2 - 1 America de Cali
2021-12-05 23:05:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Millonarios
CAF Confederation Cup
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Red Arrows 2 - 1 Simba Sports Club
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 1 AS Otoho
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Marumo Gallants FC 0 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Daring Club Motema Pembe 1 - 0 Gendarmerie
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Coton Sport 2 - 0 F.C. Nouadhibou
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 2 - 3 ASEC MIMOSAS
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Enyimba 2 - 0 Al ittihad(LBY)
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 0 LPRC Oilers
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Al Masry 1 - 0 Rivers United
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Maniema Union
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Al-Ahli tripoli 1 - 0 Stade Malien de Bamako
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Binga 2 - 0 Zanaco
2021-12-05 16:45:00 JS Saoura 4 - 0 Accra Hearts of Oak
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 Tusker
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 1 APR FC
Australia A-League
2021-12-05 05:05:00 FC Macarthur 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
2021-12-05 07:45:00 Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Perth Glory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Shahr Khodrou
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Tractor S.C. 0 - 2 Shahrdary Arak
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan
J-League Division 2
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 3 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 3 - 3 Mito Hollyhock
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Omiya Ardija 3 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1 Blaublitz Akita
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 SC Sagamihara
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 2 FC Ryukyu
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 5 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Supersport United 0 - 1 Sekhukhune United
Hong Kong Premier League
2021-12-05 07:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 6 Kitchee
2021-12-05 09:30:00 LeeMan 4 - 0 Hong Kong U23
Libyan Premier League
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Invicible Eleven 0 - 1 Freeport
Albania Division 2
2021-12-05 12:30:00 FK Vora 0 - 0 Burreli
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-12-05 14:00:00 FK Tuzla City 2 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina
2021-12-05 14:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
Estonia Champions League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2021-12-05 22:30:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara
2021-12-05 21:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 0 Estudiantes Merida FC
2021-12-05 23:50:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Monagas SC
Macedonian First Football League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Borec Veles 1 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Pelister Bitola
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 1 - 3 FK Shkupi
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
Primera Division de Chile
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Union Espanola 0 - 1 Cobresal
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Universidad de Chile 3 - 2 Union La Calera
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Huachipato 3 - 1 Melipilla
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Curico Unido
French Feminines D1
2021-12-05 13:45:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 0 Fleury 91 ?w?
German Frauen Bundesliga
2021-12-05 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (w)
2021-12-05 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (w)
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 7 - 1 Werder Bremen (w)
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Koln (w) 1 - 0 SC Sand (w)
Qatar League CUP
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Al Rayyan 2 - 1 Al-Wakra
2021-12-05 15:10:00 Al Shamal 3 - 2 Umm Salal
England FA Women's Cup
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Norton Stockton Ancients (w) 1 - 2 Leeds United FC (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Chorley (w) 5 - 0 Bradford City (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Lye Town (W) 1 - 2 Northampton Town (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Leafield Athletic LFC (w) 2 - 3 Lincoln City (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ipswich Town (w) 4 - 0 Crawley Wasps (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Brighouse Town (w) 8 - 0 Farsley Celtic (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Kent Football (w) 1 - 6 Chesham United (w)
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Sheffield (w) 0 - 3 Huddersfield (w)
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Wolves (w) 0 - 4 Nottingham Forest (w)
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Arsenal (w) 0 - 3 Chelsea FC (w)
Armenia Premier League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Noah 3 - 0 FK Van Charentsavan
Costa Rica Primera Division
2021-12-05 22:00:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
Primera Division de El Salvador
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan 0 - 0 Aguila
2021-12-05 21:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 Jocoro FC
2021-12-05 21:00:00 CD FAS 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango
2021-12-05 21:15:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 2 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Luxembourg National Division
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Hostert 1 - 1 UNA Strassen
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Swift Hesperange
2021-12-05 15:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 3 Red Boys Differdange
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CS Petange 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport
Malta Premier League
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 0 - 0 Floriana F.C.
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Santa Lucia 3 - 3 Balzan FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 2 Jezero Plav
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1 Mornar
2021-12-05 13:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 2 FK Podgorica
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2021-12-05 11:15:00 Zwolle (w) 2 - 3 VV Alkmaar (w)
2021-12-05 11:15:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)
2021-12-05 11:15:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 4 - 4 ADO Den Haag (w)
Japan Women Cup
2021-12-05 01:30:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 0 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2021-12-05 01:30:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 2 - 3 Fujieda Junshin High School (w)
2021-12-05 04:30:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 0 Waseda University AFC (w)
2021-12-05 04:30:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 4 - 0 University of Tsukuba (w)
Belgium Women 1st National
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) 3 - 3 Standard Liege B (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2021-12-05 01:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 1 Real Espana
2021-12-05 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 0 CD Vida
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Antigua GFC
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Malacateco 5 - 1 Nueva Concepcion
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 5 - 3 Coban Imperial
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CSD Solola 2 - 1 CD Achuapa
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 - 1 Guastatoya
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Real Santa Cruz
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Independiente Petrolero 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
2021-12-05 19:00:00 The Strongest 2 - 0 San Jose
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Always Ready 1 - 1 Bolivar
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 4 - 3 Blooming
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 3 Club Guabira
Azerbaijan Premier League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 0 Standard Sumgayit
2021-12-05 14:15:00 Zira FK 1 - 2 FK Gilan Gabala
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2021-12-05 09:45:00 Lecce U20 0 - 0 Fiorentina U20
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Torino U20 0 - 0 Cagliari U19
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 1 Atalanta U20
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 0 Sampdoria Youth
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 0 Bologna U20
German 3.Liga
2021-12-05 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg
2021-12-05 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0 Havelse
Hungary NB ?
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Budaorsi SC 3 - 0 Bodajk FC Siofok
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 1 Gyori ETO
2021-12-05 12:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 4 - 3 Bekescsaba
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 4 Kecskemeti TE
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Duna-Tisza 3 - 2 Pecsi MFC
2021-12-05 15:59:00 FC Ajka 1 - 1 Csakvari TK
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC
2021-12-05 15:59:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 2 Vasas
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Szegedi AK 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
2021-12-05 17:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
Australia W-League
2021-12-05 05:05:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 5 - 1 Adelaide United (w)
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2021-12-05 12:10:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth)
Japan Football League
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 2 - 0 Veertien Kuwana
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 0 - 1 Nara Club
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Honda FC 3 - 1 FC Kariya
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 3 - 0 Osaka FC
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 3 Yokogawa Musashino
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Matsue City FC 2 - 1 Honda Lock SC
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Kochi United 1 - 5 Suzuka unlimited
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 0 - 1 Run Mel Aomori
CAF U-17 Championship
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Malawi U17 2 - 4 Angola U17
Israel B League
2021-12-05 12:30:00 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-12-05 01:05:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 0 Tepatitlan de Morelos
2021-12-05 18:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Venados FC
2021-12-05 23:00:00 Celaya FC 3 - 0 Leones Negros
English Women's Conference South
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 0 - 1 Gillingham (w)
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 3 Bridgwater United (W)
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0 - 3 London Bees (w)
South Africa First League
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Cape Town Spurs 2 - 1 TS Sporting
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 3 Hungry Lions
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2021-12-05 00:10:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 1 - 0 Villa San Carlos
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Sacachispas 1 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Colegiales 1 - 0 Los Andes
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2021-12-05 14:20:00 Burgan SC 1 - 1 Al-Sahel
2021-12-05 14:20:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 1 Khaitan
Ukraine U21 Liga
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Dnipro-1 U21 2 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Israel Women First National
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 2 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2021-12-05 17:45:00 Hapoel Raanana (w) 1 - 0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2021-12-05 18:45:00 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w) 2 - 2 Bnot Netanya (w)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Cordoba B 1 - 0 CD Cabecense
2021-12-05 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 2 CD Galapagar
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Samanod 5 - 1 CD Colindres
2021-12-05 10:30:00 La Union CF 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
2021-12-05 10:45:00 Grama 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2021-12-05 10:45:00 Barbastro 1 - 0 Biescas
2021-12-05 11:00:00 EC Granollers 1 - 3 Figueres
2021-12-05 11:00:00 UD Tomares 0 - 0 AD Cartaya
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Ribert 1 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Fuenlabrada B
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 3 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre
2021-12-05 11:00:00 AD Villaviciosa De Odon 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Don Alvaro 2 - 3 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 CD Caspe
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Miajadas 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
2021-12-05 11:00:00 EI San Martin 1 - 1 UP Langreo B
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Titanico Laviana 1 - 1 CD Colunga
2021-12-05 11:00:00 LHospitalet 0 - 1 UE Castelldefels
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Motril 1 - 1 Almeria B
2021-12-05 11:00:00 UD Torre del Mar 3 - 1 CD Torreperogil
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Diocesano 4 - 1 CD Calamonte
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FC Cartagena B 4 - 0 Deportiva Minera
2021-12-05 11:15:00 Huetor Tajar 7 - 0 Intergym Melilla
2021-12-05 11:15:00 CD Alhaurino 0 - 2 UD Marbella
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Lanzarote 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
2021-12-05 11:30:00 La Quadra 1 - 1 CD Vera
2021-12-05 11:30:00 EE Guineueta 0 - 3 CE Manresa
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 UE Olot
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Marino 3 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
2021-12-05 12:00:00 UD Gran Tarajal ST 0 - 0 Arucas CF
2021-12-05 12:30:00 CD Atletico Paso 1 - 0 Tenerife B
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Palencia 2 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Bell Bridget 3 - 4 CD Robres
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CF Soller 2 - 0 San Rafael
2021-12-05 15:00:00 CD Carinena 1 - 0 Epila CF
2021-12-05 15:15:00 CF Illueca 1 - 0 CD Cuarte Industrial
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Luarca CF 2 - 1 CD Tuilla
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Mazarron CF 3 - 0 Caravaca CF
2021-12-05 15:30:00 AD Llerenense 0 - 1 CD Azuaga
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Selaya FC 1 - 1 UC Cartes
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CF Peralada 1 - 1 FC Vilafranca
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 2 - 2 Tuoer De Cilliers
2021-12-05 15:30:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 1 CD Bala Azul
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Juvenil Ponteareas 0 - 1 UD Somozas
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 CD Mirandes B
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Arandina 5 - 0 Numancia B
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Choco 2 - 4 CD Estradense
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 1 Murcia B
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Moralo CP 2 - 0 SP Villafranca
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Naval 0 - 0 CF Vimenor
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 3 - 0 Barreda Balompie
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Basconia 0 - 0 Alaves B
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Leioa 2 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
2021-12-05 17:00:00 UE Sants 0 - 2 UE Vilassar de Mar
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Lucena CF 0 - 0 Puente Genil
2021-12-05 17:00:00 CD Badazus II 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Malaga B 0 - 1 CD El Palo
Botola 2
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 3 Racing Casablanca
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 2 - 0 Wydad Fes
2021-12-05 14:30:00 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 2 Renaissance Zmamra
Mexico Youth U20
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 3 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
Malta First Division League
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 1 Melita FC Saint Julian
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Fgura United 0 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Senglea Athletic 1 - 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
English Women's Conference North
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Derby County (w) 0 - 0 Fylde LFC (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ayutthaya United 1 - 0 Ranong FC
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Udon Thani 3 - 1 Chiangmai FC
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Customs Department FC 1 - 4 Sukhothai
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Mladost Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Timok 0 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Turkey A2 League U19
2021-12-05 08:30:00 Kayserispor U19 1 - 3 Antalyaspor U19
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Giresunspor U19 2 - 5 Fatih Karagumruk U19
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Altinordu U19 2 - 1 Samsunspor U19
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Denizlispor U19 0 - 1 Bursaspor U19
2021-12-05 09:00:00 Manisa Belediyespor U19 1 - 3 Gaokaerlishibang U19
Slovenia U19
2021-12-05 12:00:00 NK Krka U19 1 - 2 NK Bravo U19
2021-12-05 12:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 2 - 2 NK Triglav Kranj U19
Indonesia Super League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Persiraja Aceh 0 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
2021-12-05 13:45:00 Arema Malang 0 - 0 Bali United
AFF Championship
2021-12-05 09:30:00 Timor Leste 0 - 2 Thailand
2021-12-05 12:55:00 Singapore 3 - 0 Myanmar
BEL WC
2021-12-05 17:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 2 Standard Liege B (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 1 - 1 Eibar (w)
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Alaves (w) 3 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 2 - 1 Levante UD (w)
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad (w)
Sco WC
2021-12-05 16:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 0 - 1 Celtic (w)
England Continental Cup
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 1 - 0 Sheffield United (w)
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Sunderland (w) 0 - 7 Aston Villa (w)
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Manchester United (w) 2 - 2 Leicester City (w)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Everton FC (w) 1 - 0 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Sampdoria (W) 1 - 2 Roma CF (w)
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AC Milan (w) 0 - 3 Inter Milan (w)
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Napoli (w) 0 - 1 Empoli (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2021-12-05 13:00:00 CO Medenine 0 - 0 Stade tunisien
2021-12-05 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 0 - 0 CO Sidi Bouzid
2021-12-05 13:00:00 CS Tabarka 0 - 1 Stade Gabesien
2021-12-05 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 1 CS Korba
CAN W-U20
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Congo (w) U20 0 - 4 Nigeria (w) U20
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-12-05 11:55:00 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
2021-12-05 12:00:00 PFK Montana 0 - 1 FC Maritsa 1921
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Marek Dupnitza
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 1 - 2 Spartak Varna
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Sportist Svoge 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
Italy Futsal
2021-12-05 17:15:00 Carme Dawson 4 - 4 Phil diae Bolley
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup
2021-12-05 04:00:00 Hume City 0 - 1 Avondale FC
Omani Federation Cup
2021-12-05 12:40:00 Al-Msnaa 0 - 1 Oman Club
2021-12-05 12:45:00 Al-Seeb 1 - 1 Alrstak
2021-12-05 14:20:00 Dhufar 0 - 1 Al Ittehad Salalah
J-League Division 3
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 FC Gifu
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 1 Grulla Morioka
2021-12-05 05:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 0 Imabari FC
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 3 Yokohama SCC
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
2021-12-05 05:00:00 Gainare Tottori 3 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Poland Division 2
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 3 Hutnik Krakow
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw II
2021-12-05 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
Hong Kong First Division League
2021-12-05 05:30:00 Citizen 3 - 0 Wong Tai Sin
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Eastern District SA 0 - 2 Central Western District RSA
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Happy Valley 1 - 5 Shatin SA
2021-12-05 07:30:00 North District FC 0 - 0 Sham Shui Po
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 1 - 2 South China AA
2021-12-05 07:30:00 Yuen Long FC 5 - 0 Metro Gallery
2021-12-05 07:50:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 0 Kai Jing
International Friendly
2021-12-05 02:00:00 El Salvador 1 - 1 Ecuador
India Super League
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Odisha FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 1 Osasco Audax Youth
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Palmeira FC RN (Youth) 1 - 0 Santos FC U20
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 0 - 1 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 2 - 0 Guarani SP (Youth)
Ghana Premier
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 3 King Faisal
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold 0 - 0 Legon Cities FC
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea 0 - 1 Real Tamale United
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Great Olympics 0 - 0 Bechem United
2021-12-05 15:15:00 Ghana Dream FC 2 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars
WAFF U16 Championship
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Jordan U16 4 - 0 Bahrain U16
2021-12-05 14:00:00 United Arab Emirates U16 4 - 1 Syria U16
2021-12-05 15:45:00 Lebanon U16 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia U16
Germany Youth U17 League
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U17 2 - 2 Union Berlin U17
2021-12-05 10:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 1 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen U17
2021-12-05 11:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 4 - 0 SV Elversberg U17
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Fortuna Koln U17 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld U17
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U17 3 - 2 Karlsruher SC U17
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Greuther Furth U17 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt U17
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Reutlingen(U17) 0 - 4 SC Freiburg U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2021-12-05 10:00:00 coruxo FC 1 - 0 CD Arenteiro
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Osasuna B 3 - 3 SD Gernika
2021-12-05 10:45:00 UC Ceares 1 - 0 CF Salmantino
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 1 Mostoles
2021-12-05 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 Bergantinos CF
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Andratks 1 - 0 CF Badalona
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CE Europa 0 - 1 Formentera
2021-12-05 11:00:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 SD Huesca II
2021-12-05 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 3 SCR Pena Deportiva
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 1 AE Prat
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Ejido 2 - 2 CD Marchamalo
2021-12-05 11:00:00 UD Levante B 1 - 1 Granada CF B
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 2 - 2 Mar Menor
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Cadiz B 3 - 2 UD Tamaraceite
2021-12-05 11:00:00 AD Ceuta 1 - 0 Antequera CF
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Velez CF 3 - 0 CD Mensajero
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 0 UD San Fernando
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 2 - 2 Cordoba
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe
2021-12-05 14:30:00 CD Cayon 0 - 0 CD Izarra
2021-12-05 14:45:00 Racing B 0 - 0 UD Mutilve
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 1 AD San Juan
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Pena Sport 2 - 1 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2021-12-05 15:15:00 UD Llanera 3 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2021-12-05 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Leganes B
2021-12-05 15:30:00 Teruel 0 - 1 Brea
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Arosa SC 0 - 1 Compostela
2021-12-05 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 4 - 1 Marino luanco
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Rio Sports 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 0 Terrassa
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 1 SD Ejea
2021-12-05 15:59:00 SD Tarazona 0 - 1 Numancia
2021-12-05 15:59:00 UD Alzira 2 - 1 CS Puertollano
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Eldense 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Hercules 2 - 1 Aguilas CF
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 0 Toledo
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Atletico Pulpileno 1 - 1 CF Intercity
2021-12-05 15:59:00 CD Coria 1 - 0 Don Benito
2021-12-05 15:59:00 Merida AD 0 - 1 Cacereno
2021-12-05 16:30:00 Sestao 2 - 1 UD Logrones B
France Youth U19 League
2021-12-05 09:30:00 Pieve di Lota U19 1 - 7 Saint Etienne U19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Clermont U19 2 - 3 StrasbourgU19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Guingamp U19 5 - 2 SPA Merignacais U19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Brest Stade U19 5 - 0 USSA Vertou (U19)
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Rennes U19 0 - 0 Bordeaux U19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Avranches U19 4 - 2 Chateauroux U19
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Dijon U19 0 - 1 Bourg Peronnas U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Drancy U19 2 - 0 Orleans US 45 U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Amiens U19 1 - 2 LensU19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Lille U19 6 - 0 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Caen U19 5 - 2 Evreux U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SochauxU19 1 - 1 Pontarlier U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Troyes U19 1 - 1 Nancy U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Lyon U19 2 - 0 Paris FC U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Metz U19 2 - 1 Torcy U.S U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 AuxerreU19 5 - 0 ASPTT Dijon U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Le Mans U19 4 - 1 Tours U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Nice U19 2 - 0 Ajaccio U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Istres U19 0 - 1 Monaco U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Toulouse U19 2 - 0 Colomiers U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Cannes AS U19 6 - 1 NimesU19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Marseille U19 1 - 2 Montpellier U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Toulon U19 2 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2021-12-05 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 7 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 0 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 4 - 0 VfL Osnabruck U19
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 0 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2021-12-05 12:00:00 SSV Ulm U19 0 - 5 Karlsruher SC U19
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Augsburg U19 5 - 2 Greuther Furth U19
Germany Regionalliga
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Lichtenberg 47 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2021-12-05 12:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 2 - 3 Energie Cottbus
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 - 2 Chemnitzer
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 0 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg
2021-12-05 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Giessen
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 SV Elversberg
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2021-12-05 13:00:00 FC Teutonia 05 0 - 3 VFB Lubeck
2021-12-05 13:00:00 HSC Hannover 3 - 1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Greece Divison C
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Agios Ierotheos 1 - 0 Santorini 2020
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 4 - 1 Ahtitos Spaton
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Ilioupoli 2 - 0 Finikas Nea Epidaurus
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Pandramaikos 1 - 1 Aris Avatou
2021-12-05 13:00:00 AE Lefkimmis 2 - 0 Agios Matthaios
2021-12-05 13:00:00 APO Keratsini 0 - 0 Karavas
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon 2 - 0 Panagriniakos
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Panionios 1 - 1 Rouf FC
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Proodeftiki FC 1 - 0 Aias Salaminas
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 1 - 1 Apollon Paralimniou
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Chiasso 1 - 2 Young Boys U21
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Biel Bienne 2 - 2 Bellinzona
Turkiye Lig2
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 1 Hekimoglu Trabzon
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 1 Inegolspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 2 - 2 Somaspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 4 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Sariyer 2 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Serik Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ergene Velimese
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 3 - 4 Afjet Afyonspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 2 Ankaraspor FK
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Amedspor 1 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Ankarademirspor 0 - 0 Nazillispor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 1 - 0 Usakspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Pazarspor 2 - 0 Ispartaspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Zonguldak 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Utkoi 2 - 0 Elazigspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 1 - 1 Erbaaspor S
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Bergama Belediyespor 6 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Kutahyaspor 2 - 0 Hendek Spor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Aksarayspor 3 - 2 Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Carsambaspor 2 - 2 Yomraspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Duzcespor 1 - 0 Yeni Orduspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Hacettepe SK 2 - 0 Kestel
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Kusadasispor 1 - 1 76 Igdir Belediye spor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 0 - 0 Dai Lin Jissbon
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Ceyhanspor 0 - 2 Ofspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 4 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 1 Celspor
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Tepecik Bld 2 - 0 Mardin BB
Kenya Super League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 KCB SC 3 - 1 Vihiga Bullets
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Kedus Giorgis 2 - 1 Awassa Kenema
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Sidama Bunna 1 - 1 Adama City
Rwanda National League
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Gasogi Utd 0 - 0 Espoir FC
2021-12-05 11:15:00 Alpha FC 2 - 0 Akagera FC
2021-12-05 12:00:00 The Winners FC 2 - 1 Gitikinyoni FC
2021-12-05 12:00:00 UR FC 2 - 1 La Jeunesse FC
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Aspor FC 3 - 0 United Stars
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Kiyovu FC 2 - 0 Rayon Sports FC
Angola Girabola League
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Progresso da Lunda Sul 0 - 0 Kabuscorp do Palanca
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 0 - 1 Bravos do Maquis
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Cuando Cubango 0 - 1 Benfica Lubango
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Sporting de Benguela 1 - 4 Sagrada Esperanca
2021-12-05 15:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 3 - 1 Desportivo Huila
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2021-12-05 15:30:00 LYS Sassandra 0 - 0 San Pedro FC
2021-12-05 18:00:00 CO Korhogo 3 - 3 SOL FC Abobo
Japan Futsal League
2021-12-05 02:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 5 - 0 Nagano Futsal
2021-12-05 04:15:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4 - 2 Yokohama S CC Futsal
2021-12-05 06:30:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 4 - 5 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Pakistan vest Football League
2021-12-05 22:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 0 Alianza FC (PAN)
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 3 - 4 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Thai Division 2 League
2021-12-05 08:30:00 Bangkok 0 - 0 Chamchuri United FC
2021-12-05 08:30:00 North Bangkok College 3 - 0 Inter Bangkok
2021-12-05 08:30:00 Samut Prakan FC 1 - 2 Nonthaburi United
Belgian First Amateur Division
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Francs Borains 1 - 1 URS Lixhe-Lanaye
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 0 Royal Knokke
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Tienen 2 - 1 KFC Mandel United
El Salvador Reserves League
2021-12-05 18:00:00 Alianza FC San Salvador U20 3 - 3 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Municipal Limeno U20 3 - 0 CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves
Zambia Super League
2021-12-05 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 2 Power Dynamos
Sri Lanka Champions League
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Colombo FC 2 - 2 Red Star SC
The women's league of Argentina
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Boca Juniors (w) 5 - 2 UAI Urquiza (w)
Serbia U19 League
2021-12-05 09:50:00 Vojvodina U19 2 - 1 FK Brodarac U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2021-12-05 11:30:00 Berlin Hilalspor 2 - 2 SC Charlottenburg
2021-12-05 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 4 - 1 Kickers Emden
2021-12-05 13:30:00 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 - 0 SV Deutz 05
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 0 - 4 FC Pesch 1956
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SV Breinig 1 - 4 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 - 1 Hurth
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Hammer SpVg 2 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine
2021-12-05 13:30:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 - 1 Holzwickeder SC
2021-12-05 13:30:00 TuS Haltern 1 - 3 TSV Victoria Clarholz
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Gutersloh 2 - 0 TuS Ennepetal
2021-12-05 13:30:00 Erndtebruck 2 - 1 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2021-12-05 13:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
2021-12-05 13:45:00 SC Preussen Munster II 4 - 4 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Siegburger SV 04 2 - 0 VfL Alfter
2021-12-05 14:00:00 SV Eilendorf 0 - 2 Duren
2021-12-05 14:00:00 TuS Bersenbruck 7 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede
2021-12-05 14:00:00 TVD Velbert 1 - 1 FC Monheim
2021-12-05 14:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 0 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf
2021-12-05 14:00:00 SF Baumberg 6 - 2 SF Niederwenigern
2021-12-05 14:00:00 FC Kray 2 - 3 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
2021-12-05 14:10:00 SpVg Frechen 20 6 - 1 VfL Vichttal
2021-12-05 14:15:00 Westfalia Herne 2 - 0 SV Westfalia Rhynern
2021-12-05 14:30:00 Bocholt FC 3 - 0 FSV Duisburg
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2021-12-05 01:00:00 CD Barrio Mexico 2 - 1 Marineros de Puntarenas
2021-12-05 19:00:00 Puntarenas 1 - 1 Municipal Liberia
Hungary NB III
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Diosgyori VTK II 3 - 5 DEAC
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor II 3 - 0 Andrashida SC
2021-12-05 10:30:00 Puskas Academy II 2 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC II
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Kelen SC 0 - 0 Balatonfuredi FC
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Rakosmenti KSK 1 - 4 FC Dabas
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Szekszard UFC 2 - 5 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
England U23 Premier League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 4 Manchester United U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Real Esteli 2 - 0 Walter Ferretti
Uganda Super Cup
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Vipers 2 - 2 Kampala City Council FC
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Arua Hill SC 3 - 1 Tooro United
2021-12-05 12:00:00 defense forces 2 - 1 Bright Stars
Argentine Torneo B
2021-12-05 00:30:00 Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Bella Vista BB 3 - 1 Deportivo Llorens
2021-12-05 20:20:00 CBV Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Huracan de Ingeniero White
Holland Reserve League
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 3 - 1 De Graafschap (R)
Mexico Segunda Division
2021-12-05 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 3 Coras Tepic
2021-12-05 02:00:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 1 - 0 Atletico Saltillo
2021-12-05 20:00:00 Intel Paja 3 - 1 Yalmakan FC
2021-12-05 21:00:00 CD Cuautla 4 - 1 Ciervos FC
Croatia 2.Division
2021-12-05 12:25:00 Bijelo Brdo 0 - 2 NK Osijek II
2021-12-05 12:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia
Tanzania Ligue 1
2021-12-05 13:00:00 KMC FC 2 - 0 Geita Gold
2021-12-05 13:00:00 Coastal Union 2 - 1 Mbeya Kwanza
Croatia U19
2021-12-05 11:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 2 - 2 NK Orijent U19
Argentina Reserve League
2021-12-05 12:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 6 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
Romania U19 League
2021-12-05 10:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti U19 0 - 0 Farul Constanta U19
Romania - Liga 3 Seria