Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2021-12-04 00:30:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Patronato Parana
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2021-12-04 22:15:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 2 CA Platense
2021-12-04 22:15:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2021-12-04 15:59:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Belgian Pro League
2021-12-04 15:15:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 1 KAA Gent
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Oostende 2 - 1 KAS Eupen
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Kortrijk 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge
2021-12-04 19:45:00 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Seraing United
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-12-04 14:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
2021-12-04 16:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 2 Gornik Leczna
2021-12-04 19:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
German Bundesliga
2021-12-04 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 FC Koln
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 3 VfL Bochum
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 7 - 1 Greuther Furth
2021-12-04 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 3 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 Bayern Munchen
German Bundesliga 2
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
2021-12-04 12:30:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
2021-12-04 19:30:00 St. Pauli 2 - 1 Schalke 04
Russia Premier League
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
France Ligue 1
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Marseille 1 - 2 Stade Brestois
2021-12-04 18:00:00 Lille 2 - 1 Troyes
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Lens 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
France Ligue 2
2021-12-04 14:00:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 2 Caen
Korea League
2021-12-04 06:00:00 Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 FC Seoul
2021-12-04 06:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 1 Seongnam FC
2021-12-04 06:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 1 Incheon United
Holland Eredivisie
2021-12-04 15:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 FC Utrecht
2021-12-04 17:45:00 SC Cambuur 1 - 6 Vitesse Arnhem
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen
USA Major League Soccer
2021-12-04 23:55:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-12-04 18:00:00 Boavista FC 1 - 1 Maritimo
2021-12-04 20:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
J-League Division 1
2021-12-04 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 3 Oita Trinita
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 4 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 0 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
2021-12-04 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-12-04 14:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 2 IFK Goteborg
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Hacken 0 - 1 Djurgardens
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Orebro 2 - 3 Elfsborg
2021-12-04 14:00:00 AIK Solna 4 - 2 IK Sirius FK
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 3 Mjallby AIF
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK 0 - 1 Degerfors IF
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Malmo FF 0 - 0 Halmstads
2021-12-04 14:15:00 Hammarby 5 - 3 Kalmar
Swiss Super League
2021-12-04 17:00:00 FC Zurich 4 - 0 Luzern
2021-12-04 19:30:00 Young Boys 1 - 2 Servette
Scottish Premier League
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Aberdeen 4 - 1 Saint Mirren
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hibernian 1 - 1 Motherwell
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 0 Dundee
Turkish Super Liga
2021-12-04 10:30:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Sivasspor
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Galatasaray 2 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
Spanish La Liga
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Villarreal
2021-12-04 15:15:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Betis
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 2 Mallorca
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Real Madrid
Greece Super League A
2021-12-04 15:15:00 Volos NFC 1 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2021-12-04 15:15:00 Atromitos Athens 4 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2021-12-04 17:30:00 OFI Crete 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-12-04 17:15:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Almeria
Italian Serie A
2021-12-04 14:00:00 AC Milan 2 - 0 Salernitana
2021-12-04 17:00:00 AS Roma 0 - 3 Inter Milan
2021-12-04 19:45:00 Napoli 2 - 3 Atalanta
English Premier League
2021-12-04 12:30:00 West Ham United 3 - 2 Chelsea
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Wolves 0 - 1 Liverpool
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Newcastle United 1 - 0 Burnley
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Southampton 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Watford 1 - 3 Manchester City
England Championship
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Coventry City 1 - 2 West Bromwich(WBA)
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Bristol City 1 - 0 Derby County
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Millwall 3 - 1 Birmingham City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Preston North End
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Reading 1 - 1 Hull City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Blackpool 0 - 3 Luton Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Peterborough United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Swansea City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Cardiff City 2 - 3 Sheffield United
England League 1
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Oxford United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 5 - 1 Fleetwood Town
Italian Serie B
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Benevento 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 1 Ternana
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Crotone 1 - 2 Spal
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 2 Cremonese
2021-12-04 15:15:00 Lecce 2 - 0 Reggina
International Club Friendly
2021-12-04 09:15:00 SC Znojmo 5 - 0 Otrokovice
Denmark Cup
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Vejle 5 - 1 Kolding FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-12-04 06:30:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
2021-12-04 07:00:00 Nanjing City 2 - 0 Zibo Cuju F.C.
2021-12-04 11:30:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1 - 0 Shenyang City Public
2021-12-04 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 2 Beijing BeiKong
2021-12-04 11:35:00 Kunshan FC 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
Scotland FA Cup
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Montrose 1 - 1 Kelty Hearts
England FA Cup
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Buxton FC 0 - 1 Morecambe
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Sutton United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Port Vale
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 3 Cheltenham Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 3 Mansfield Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Swindon Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Barrow
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Cambridge United 2 - 1 Exeter City
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Stevenage Borough
Israel Premier League
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 1 Ashdod MS
2021-12-04 17:50:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Veres 0 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
Slovenia 2.Liga
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Krka 2 - 0 Jadran Dekani
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 2 NK Nafta
Swiss Challenge League
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Kriens 1 - 3 Vaduz
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Thun 2 - 4 FC Wil 1900
Romania Liga I
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
2021-12-04 19:30:00 Farul Constanta 2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 3 Lyngby
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Nykobing FC 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
Serbian Superliga
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Proleter 1 - 0 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-12-04 10:30:00 Erzurum BB 3 - 1 Istanbulspor
2021-12-04 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-12-04 10:30:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Slovak Super Liga
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Dunajska Streda 2 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Michalovce 0 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok
2021-12-04 14:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 Tatran LM
2021-12-04 14:00:00 SKF Sered 4 - 2 Trencin
Croatia 1.Division
2021-12-04 12:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2021-12-04 16:05:00 Rijeka 4 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
Welsh Premier League
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Caernarfon 1 - 2 Pen-y-Bont FC
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 3 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Flint Town 4 - 1 Haverfordwest County
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 2 - 1 Barry Town United
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2021-12-04 16:30:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 1 Debrecin VSC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-12-04 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2021-12-04 14:20:00 Teplice 4 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2021-12-04 19:45:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 3 Jeunesse Molenbeek
Italy C1A
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Us Pergolettese 1 - 1 Mantova
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Pro Patria 0 - 2 Feralpisalo
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Trento 0 - 1 Seregno
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Pontedera 0 - 3 Teramo
2021-12-04 14:00:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
England Conference
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 2 Altrincham
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Barnet 3 - 0 Maidenhead United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Bromley 3 - 2 Wealdstone FC
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 2 Grimsby Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Wrexham
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Woking
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 2 Torquay United
Scottish Championship
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Arbroath 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 2 Ayr United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 0 Partick Thistle
Scottish Division One
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Clyde 2 - 2 Peterhead
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Dumbarton
2021-12-04 15:00:00 East Fife 1 - 1 Alloa Athletic
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Queen's Park 6 - 0 Falkirk
Scottish Division Two
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 3 Forfar Athletic
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Stirling Albion
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Stranraer
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Feirense
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 4 - 1 Estrela da Amadora
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Porto B 1 - 0 Leixoes
2021-12-04 18:00:00 SL Benfica B 2 - 0 Rio Ave
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 4 AEK Larnaca
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 3 PAEEK
Northern Ireland Premier League
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 0 Ballymena United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 2 Linfield FC
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 0 Crusaders
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 3 - 1 Portadown
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Larne FC 3 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
Greece National B
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Olympiakos Volou 0 - 1 Pierikos
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 1 Iraklis
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Diagoras 0 - 1 AEK Athens B
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Egaleo Athens 2 - 0 Irodotos
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Ergotelis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos B
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2021-12-04 13:30:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
2021-12-04 13:30:00 HB Chelghoum Laid 0 - 0 USM Alger
2021-12-04 13:30:00 MC Magra 0 - 2 ES Setif
2021-12-04 15:59:00 MC Oran 1 - 1 RC Arba
France Ligue 3
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Cholet So 1 - 1 Avranches
England Youth FA Cup
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Northampton Town U18 0 - 6 Charlton Athletic U18
Poland Liga 2
2021-12-04 11:40:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
2021-12-04 19:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow
Uruguay Primera Division
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Boston River 2 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado
2021-12-04 20:00:00 CA Penarol 3 - 1 IA Sud America
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Rentistas 2 - 3 Plaza Colonia
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Torque 1 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Centro Atletico Fenix
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 4 - 2 CA River Plate
Slovenia 1.Liga
2021-12-04 14:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 1 FC Koper
2021-12-04 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana
2021-12-04 19:15:00 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 1 Maribor
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-12-04 22:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 2 - 2 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Australia A-League
2021-12-04 06:05:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 0 Adelaide United
2021-12-04 08:45:00 Sydney FC 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets
2021-12-04 08:45:00 Melbourne City 0 - 1 Western United FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-12-04 11:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 4 - 2 Sepahan
2021-12-04 11:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Sanat-Naft 0 - 0 Peykan
2021-12-04 12:50:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0 Persepolis
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Opava 0 - 2 Brno
2021-12-04 12:30:00 SK Prostejov 1 - 0 Sparta Praha B
England Conference North Division
2021-12-04 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 4 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Brackley Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Chester FC 2 - 1 Leamington
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Gloucester City 2 - 0 Spennymoor Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Guiseley 0 - 1 York City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Kettering Town 2 - 3 Boston United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Southport FC 2 - 0 Hereford United
England Conference South Division
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 4 - 1 Dorking
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 2 - 2 Braintree Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Dartford 1 - 0 Billericay Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 5 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 0 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 3 Bath City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 1 Oxford City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Slough Town 2 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Welling United 0 - 2 Eastbourne Borough
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-12-04 13:30:00 AmaZulu 0 - 0 Royal AM
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Chippa United 1 - 2 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Moroka Swallows 1 - 1 Maritzburg United
2021-12-04 18:15:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Albania Super league
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 6 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Egnatia 0 - 2 KF Tirana
2021-12-04 15:45:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
Kuwaiti Premier League
2021-12-04 15:40:00 Al Kuwait SC 3 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
UAE Cup
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 2 Khor Fakkan
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Banni Yas 0 - 1 Emirates Club
2021-12-04 16:15:00 Al-Sharjah 1 - 1 Al Oruba (UAE)
England Southern Premier League
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 4 Yate Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Chesham United 3 - 1 Truro City
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 3 - 1 Harrow Borough
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 3 - 2 Merthyr Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hartley Wintney 1 - 2 Weston Super Mare
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hayes Yeading United 1 - 2 Metropolitan Police
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Salisbury FC
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Tiverton Town 2 - 2 Gosport Borough
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Wimborne Town 1 - 4 Hendon
2021-12-04 15:10:00 Poole Town 6 - 2 Kings Langley
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Taunton Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Wick Academy 1 - 4 Formartine United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Brora Rangers 4 - 0 Huntly
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Sarajevo 0 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Posusje 0 - 0 Rudar Prijedor
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 3 - 1 Sloboda
Estonia Champions League
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2 Trans Narva
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 3 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Flora Paide 5 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju
Primera Division de Paraguay
2021-12-04 21:15:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 Guairena
2021-12-04 21:15:00 12 de Octubre 1 - 0 Sol de America
2021-12-04 23:30:00 Guarani CA 2 - 2 Cerro Porteno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-12-04 21:15:00 Portuguesa FC 3 - 0 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2021-12-04 21:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 2 - 2 Aragua FC
Macedonian First Football League
2021-12-04 11:55:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Renova Cepciste
Primera Division de Chile
2021-12-04 21:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 0 Colo Colo
2021-12-04 21:00:00 Everton CD 0 - 3 Univ Catolica
2021-12-04 21:00:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
2021-12-04 21:00:00 Palestino 1 - 4 Nublense
French Feminines D1
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Reims (w) 3 - 1 ASJ Soyaux (w)
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 1 - 1 Dijon w
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 1 - 1 RC Saint Etienne (w)
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Issy FF (w) 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 7 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Armenia Premier League
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Noravank 0 - 2 Alashkert
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 2 - 1 BKMA
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Zha Buse U19 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Polonia Warszawa (Youth) 2 - 1 Lech Poznan (Youth)
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
2021-12-04 11:15:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw U21
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Stal Rzeszow Youth 1 - 3 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Warta Poznan Youth 1 - 1 SMS Lodz Youth
Luxembourg National Division
2021-12-04 15:00:00 FC Wiltz 71 1 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
2021-12-04 15:59:00 F91 Dudelange 5 - 1 Rodange 91
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Progres Niedercorn 6 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck
2021-12-04 16:30:00 Racing Union Luxemburg 0 - 1 Fola Esch
Malta Premier League
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Mosta FC 0 - 3 Gudja United
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Valletta FC 0 - 0 Birkirkara FC
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Sirens 1 - 3 Gzira United
Georgia Primera Division
2021-12-04 09:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 5 - 1 Samtredia
2021-12-04 09:30:00 FC Telavi 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti
2021-12-04 09:30:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 1 Samgurali Tskh
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2021-12-04 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 0 - 2 Bowers Pitsea
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Enfield Town 2 - 3 Folkestone
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Haringey Borough 3 - 3 Bognor Regis Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hornchurch 2 - 1 Kingstonian
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Leatherhead 0 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
2021-12-04 15:00:00 lewes 1 - 5 Potters Bar Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Margate 2 - 2 Cheshunt
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Merstham 1 - 3 Horsham
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Worthing 2 - 0 Cray Wanderers
Japan Women Cup
2021-12-04 01:30:00 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 0 - 0 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)
2021-12-04 01:30:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) 3 - 0 Diosa Izumo (W)
2021-12-04 02:00:00 Tokuyama University (w) 0 - 2 Fukuoka AN (w)
2021-12-04 04:30:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Academy 8 - 0 Japan Soccer College (w)
2021-12-04 04:30:00 SEISA OSA Rheia (W) 1 - 5 Ntv Menina (w)
2021-12-04 05:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 4 - 1 NGU Nagoya (w)
Belgium Women 1st National
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Royal FC Liege (w) 3 - 2 Anderlecht II (w)
2021-12-04 14:30:00 KVK Tienen (w) 1 - 4 KV Mechelen ?w?
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Famkes Merkem (w) 1 - 1 Moldavo (w)
2021-12-04 15:59:00 RAEC Mons (w) 2 - 3 Ladies Genk B ?w?
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2021-12-04 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 0 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 6 - 2 Cordoba Futsal
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 4 - 2 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
2021-12-04 18:00:00 Manzanares FS Futsal 4 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-12-04 19:00:00 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 3 - 2 Aurora
Azerbaijan Premier League
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Keshla FK 2 - 2 Sabail
2021-12-04 14:15:00 Qarabag 5 - 1 Sabah FK Baku
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2021-12-04 10:00:00 AC Milan U20 4 - 1 Spal U19
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Pescara Youth 1 - 1 Juventus U20
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Napoli U20 0 - 2 Inter Milan U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2021-12-04 06:00:00 Hebei Zhuoao 2 - 1 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia
2021-12-04 06:00:00 Quanzhou Yaxin 1 - 1 Xi'an Wolves
2021-12-04 06:00:00 Hunan Billows 1 - 2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C
German 3.Liga
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 5 - 0 SV Meppen
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 Viktoria koln
2021-12-04 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 2 - 5 Magdeburg
2021-12-04 13:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2021-12-04 13:00:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 0 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
England Northern Premier League
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Basford Utd 1 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hyde F.C. 1 - 0 Nantwich Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Matlock Town 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Mickleover Sports 2 - 2 Grantham Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Morpeth Town 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 5 - 1 Lancaster City
Australia W-League
2021-12-04 06:05:00 Sydney FC (w) 3 - 1 Newcastle Jets (w)
2021-12-04 11:05:00 Perth Glory (w) 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2021-12-04 12:35:00 Al-Rams 2 - 1 City Club
2021-12-04 12:40:00 Al Bataeh 1 - 2 Dubba Al-Husun
2021-12-04 12:40:00 Hatta 0 - 2 Al Arabi(UAE)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Knockbreda 2 - 2 Institute FC
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Queen's University 0 - 1 Loughgall FC
2021-12-04 15:00:00 HW Welders 3 - 1 Dergview FC
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 1 Ards FC
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2021-12-04 11:55:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 3 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2021-12-04 11:55:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Tai (Youth)
2021-12-04 11:55:00 Al Khaleej Youths 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
2021-12-04 12:15:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Orubah Youths
2021-12-04 12:25:00 Al Raed U20 1 - 1 Al-Fath (Youth)
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 3 - 0 Arar (Youth)
2021-12-04 13:50:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Taawon Youths
2021-12-04 15:25:00 Ohud Medina Youths 1 - 1 Al-Jeel Youths
CAF U-17 Championship
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Angola U17 1 - 0 Botswana U17
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Swaziland U17 0 - 1 Zambia U17
Israel B League
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 0 MS Tseirey Taybe
2021-12-04 18:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 0 Sport Club Dimona
Denmark Youth U19
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 3 - 1 Vejle U19
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Odense BK U19 3 - 0 Sonderjyske U19
Uzbekistan Cup
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-12-04 23:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 0 - 2 Tampico Madero
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2021-12-04 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 1 JS Bordj Menaiel
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Hanshely 2 - 1 US Chaouia
2021-12-04 14:00:00 IRB Ouargla 3 - 0 JSM Bejaia
2021-12-04 14:00:00 CA Batna 1 - 1 NRB Teleghma
2021-12-04 14:00:00 MO Bejaia 0 - 0 USM Annaba
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Hamra Annaba 4 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2021-12-04 14:00:00 MC El Eulma 2 - 1 JSM Skikda
2021-12-04 14:00:00 IRB Lakhdaria 1 - 2 MO Constantine
2021-12-04 14:00:00 JSM Tiaret 2 - 0 WA Boufarik
2021-12-04 14:00:00 CRB Ain Ouessara 0 - 1 USMM Hadjout
2021-12-04 14:00:00 ES Ben Aknoun 6 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina
2021-12-04 14:00:00 El Bayadh 1 - 0 ASM Oran
2021-12-04 14:00:00 SC Ain Defla 3 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2021-12-04 14:00:00 RC Kouba 1 - 0 CRB Temouchent
2021-12-04 14:00:00 MCB Oued Sly 2 - 1 GC Mascara
2021-12-04 14:00:00 MC Saida 2 - 2 USM Bel Abbes
South Africa First League
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Free State Stars 1 - 0 JDR Stars
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Richards Bay 2 - 1 Pretoria Univ
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 1 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Venda 1 - 0 Pretoria Callies
2021-12-04 13:45:00 Jomo Cosmos 2 - 0 Black Leopards
Cyprus 2 Division
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 - 1 Akritas Chloraka
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 1 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Agia Napa 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 1 Olympiada Lympion
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Nea Salamis 3 - 0 Xylotympou
2021-12-04 12:30:00 E.N.Paralimniou 2 - 0 Omonia 29is Maiou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 1 CA Fenix Pilar
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 4 - 1 Argentino de Quilmes
Ukraine U21 Liga
2021-12-04 10:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 3 - 0 FC Mynai U21
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 1 - 0 FC Mariupol U21
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Zorya U21 7 - 1 Inhulets Petrove U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2021-12-04 09:55:00 Hamra Annaba U21 1 - 3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2021-12-04 10:00:00 MCB Oued Sly U21 2 - 1 GC Mascara U21
2021-12-04 10:00:00 CA Batna U21 3 - 0 NRB Teleghma U21
2021-12-04 10:10:00 ES Ben Aknoun U21 1 - 1 SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
2021-12-04 10:10:00 MO Bejaia U21 3 - 0 USM Annaba U21
2021-12-04 10:10:00 RC Kouba U21 2 - 1 CR Temouchent U21
2021-12-04 10:30:00 MC EI Eulma U21 2 - 1 JSM Skikda U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2021-12-04 11:55:00 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 2 Al Qaisoma
2021-12-04 12:10:00 Afief 2 - 3 Al Taraji
2021-12-04 12:15:00 Al-Taqdom 0 - 2 Al-Zlfe
2021-12-04 12:35:00 Arar FC 0 - 1 Al-Rayyan
2021-12-04 12:35:00 Hottain (KSA) 1 - 1 Al Najma(KSA)
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Al-Jndal
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2021-12-04 10:30:00 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Athletic Torrellano 4 - 1 UF Beniganim
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 1 Las Rozas
2021-12-04 12:00:00 CD Paracuellos Antamira 1 - 1 Getafe B
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Santa Anastasia 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza B
2021-12-04 14:30:00 SD Noja 1 - 2 SD Textil Escudo
2021-12-04 14:45:00 Llosetense 1 - 1 Son Veri
2021-12-04 14:45:00 Salamanca B 1 - 0 Colegios Diocesanos
2021-12-04 14:45:00 CD Lealtad 3 - 2 CD Praviano
2021-12-04 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2021-12-04 14:45:00 SD Navarro CF 1 - 0 CD Llanes
2021-12-04 14:45:00 SD Torina 2 - 0 CD Guarnizo
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Mallorca B 2 - 0 CE Mercadal
2021-12-04 15:00:00 San Jodie 2 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar
2021-12-04 15:00:00 CD Illescas 1 - 0 CD Tarancon
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Real Oviedo B 1 - 2 L Entregu CF
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Hercules II 0 - 1 Orihuela CF
2021-12-04 15:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 0 Parla Escuela
2021-12-04 15:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 1 - 0 AD Siete Villas
2021-12-04 15:00:00 CyDL Jupiter Leones 2 - 3 Atletico Astorga
2021-12-04 15:00:00 UD Poblense 0 - 1 CF Platges De Calvia
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Urduliz FT 0 - 0 SD Deusto
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Moratalaz 2 - 2 CF Trival Valderas
2021-12-04 15:15:00 UB Conquense 2 - 0 AD Hogar Alcarreno
2021-12-04 15:15:00 Viveiro CF 0 - 4 Racing Villalbes
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Ourense CF 1 - 1 Silva SD
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Utebo FC 2 - 1 SD Borja
2021-12-04 15:30:00 UD Los Garres 1 - 2 Racing Murcia
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Jerez
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Sofan 2 - 2 CSD Arzua
2021-12-04 15:30:00 CD Rota 0 - 2 Sevilla C
2021-12-04 15:30:00 CD Binissalem 0 - 3 CD Murense
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Santanyi 0 - 3 CD Manacor
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Almansa 0 - 2 CD Torrijos
2021-12-04 15:30:00 CD Guadalajara 1 - 0 AD San Clemente
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Miguelturreno 1 - 2 CD Azuqueca
2021-12-04 15:30:00 CD Villacanas 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Beti Gazte 1 - 1 Aurrera Ondarroa
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Tolosa 3 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Silla CF 2 - 0 Atzeneta UE
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Almazan 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta
2021-12-04 15:59:00 CD Utrera 3 - 2 CD Pozoblanco
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2021-12-04 15:59:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 Herbania
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Atletico Albericia 2 - 2 Castro
2021-12-04 15:59:00 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 1 CD Roces
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Ceuta B 1 - 0 UD Los Barrios
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Portmany 0 - 0 Inter Ibiza
2021-12-04 15:59:00 CA Monzon 3 - 0 Giner Torrero
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Huracan de Balazote
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Anaitasuna 2 - 0 Santutxu FC
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 SD Beasain
2021-12-04 15:59:00 FC Asco 1 - 1 Girona B
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Torrent C.F 1 - 0 Jove Espanol
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Recambios Colon CD 1 - 1 Castellon B
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Atletico Saguntino 2 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
2021-12-04 16:30:00 Uritarra 2 - 1 Pasaia KE
2021-12-04 16:30:00 Manchego Ciudad 1 - 1 Albacete B
2021-12-04 16:30:00 Polvorin 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 UD Las Zocas
2021-12-04 17:00:00 AD Complutense Alcala 2 - 2 Ursaria
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0 Archena Sport
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CF Trujillo
2021-12-04 17:00:00 SD Lenense 2 - 2 CD Covadonga
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Acero 1 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2021-12-04 17:15:00 CD Bullense 1 - 0 EG El Palmar
2021-12-04 17:30:00 CA Antoniano 0 - 1 CD Gerena
2021-12-04 17:30:00 UD Collerense 0 - 1 CE Campos
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Atletico Porcuna CF 2 - 2 Torredonjimeno
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 1 CDF Tres Cantos
2021-12-04 17:30:00 CD Barco 2 - 2 CF Alondras
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Xerez Deportivo 3 - 0 Conil CF
2021-12-04 18:00:00 CD Colonia Moscardo 1 - 4 Alcorcon B
2021-12-04 18:00:00 Urraca 1 - 1 Caudal
ISR U19
2021-12-04 06:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
2021-12-04 08:30:00 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 4 - 0 Maccabi Ashdod U19
2021-12-04 08:40:00 Football Club Nave Yosef U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 4 - 0 Ironi Nesher U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 3 - 6 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 4 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Hapoel Akko U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Herzliya U19
2021-12-04 09:10:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2021-12-04 09:15:00 Hapoel Hadera U19 3 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2021-12-04 09:30:00 FC Kfar Qasim U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
2021-12-04 09:50:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
2021-12-04 09:55:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 5 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 - 2 Ashdod MS U19
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya U19
Botola 2
2021-12-04 14:30:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 1 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 3 Chabab Ben Guerir
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Stade Marocain du Rabat 2 - 2 Olympique Dcheira
Malta First Division League
2021-12-04 13:00:00 St Georges 1 - 4 Mqabba FC
2021-12-04 13:00:00 San Gwann 0 - 1 Marsaxlokk FC
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 0 Mgarr United FC
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 1 Marsa
Danish U17
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Odense BK U17 7 - 1 Horsens U17
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Nordsjaelland U17 4 - 0 VejleU17
Estonia Esi Liiga
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Parnu JK 0 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Thai Division 1 League
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 0 - 1 Lamphun Warrior
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 1 Chainat FC
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 1 Phrae United FC
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Navy FC 1 - 2 Muangkan FC
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Lampang FC 1 - 2 Trat FC
Faroe Islands Cup
2021-12-04 15:59:00 NSI Runavik 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-12-04 11:55:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 2 Indjija
Turkey A2 League U19
2021-12-04 08:55:00 Erzurum BB U19 7 - 0 Istanbulspor U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Trabzonspor U19 3 - 2 Adana Demirspor U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Alanyaspor U19 1 - 0 Sivasspor U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Kasimpasa U19 1 - 2 Besiktas JK U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Bandirmaspor U19 5 - 3 Genclerbirligi U19
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Galatasaray U19 2 - 0 Altay Spor KulubuU19
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Umraniyespor U19 0 - 1 Boluspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2021-12-04 11:15:00 Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 0 Barito Putera
2021-12-04 13:45:00 Madura United 0 - 1 Persib Bandung
BEL WC
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Zulte Waregem VV ?w? 1 - 3 Anderlecht (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 2 Bogota FC
2021-12-04 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 2 Union Magdalena
Egypt Premier League
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Telecom Egypt 0 - 1 Suez Montakhab
2021-12-04 12:30:00 EI Raja Marsa Matruh 0 - 2 Pioneers Club
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Fayoum 1 - 1 Al Badari SC
2021-12-04 12:30:00 Beni Suef 0 - 0 Tamiya Youth Center
2021-12-04 12:30:00 El Alominiom 1 - 2 Al Minya
2021-12-04 12:40:00 El Alameen 0 - 3 Al Madina Al Monawara SC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Barcelona (w) 4 - 0 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Real Betis (w) 0 - 0 Sevilla FC (w)
2021-12-04 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2021-12-04 15:30:00 Villarreal (w) 0 - 2 Real Madrid (w)
ENG SD1
2021-12-04 15:00:00 St Neots Town 0 - 4 AFC Dunstable
ENG UD1
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 Hebburn Town
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 2 - 1 Daventry
Italian Women Division 1
2021-12-04 11:30:00 Lazio (w) 1 - 0 AGSM Verona (w)
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 3 - 1 Pomigliano (w)
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Sassuolo (w) 0 - 2 Juventus (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Kalaa Sport 2 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
2021-12-04 13:00:00 CS Bembla 1 - 0 ES Rades
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Menzel Nour 1 - 1 A.S Djerba
2021-12-04 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 0 Jendouba Sport
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Jerba Midoun 2 - 1 C.O.Transports
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Croissant Msaken 1 - 0 E. M. Mahdia
2021-12-04 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 1 AS Mhamdia
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Sfax Railways 0 - 0 Sporting Ben Arous
CAN W-U20
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Tanzania (w)U20 3 - 2 Burundi (w) U20
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Zambia (w)U20 0 - 0 Ghana (w) U20
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Cameroon (w)U20 3 - 0 Gabon (w) U20
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Senegal (w)U20 2 - 0 Guinea U20 (W)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Belasica Strumica 1 - 1 FK Kozuv
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Detonit Junior 1 - 3 Kamenica-Sasa
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Pehchevo 2 - 1 Bratstvo 07
2021-12-04 12:00:00 FK Lokomotiva Gradsko 1 - 1 FK Osogovo
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 2 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Korab Debar 0 - 3 KF Besa Doberdoll
2021-12-04 12:00:00 FK Rinija Gostivar 1 - 0 FK Kadino
2021-12-04 12:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 - 1 FK Ohrid 2004
2021-12-04 12:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 4 - 0 KF Veleshta
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Voska Sport 0 - 0 Sileks
Arab Nations Cup
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Jordan 0 - 4 Morocco
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Lebanon 0 - 2 Algeria
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Sudan 0 - 5 Egypt
2021-12-04 19:00:00 Palestine 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia
Italy Futsal
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 4 - 5 Pescara Futsal
2021-12-04 15:00:00 VD Manfredonia Futsal 2 - 2 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 7 - 1 Cormar Polistena Indoor Soccer
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2 - 6 MFK CPRF Futsal
2021-12-04 13:00:00 MFK Torpedo Futsal 7 - 4 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 4 - 5 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
The lowlands of Scotland League
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Civil Service Strollers FC 3 - 1 Broomhill FC
Omani Federation Cup
2021-12-04 12:40:00 Saham 1 - 3 Sohar Club
2021-12-04 12:40:00 Nizwa Club 2 - 0 Muscat
2021-12-04 12:45:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 0 - 1 Al-Suwaiq
Poland Division 2
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 4 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Pogonmazovik 1 - 2 Radunia Stezyca
2021-12-04 15:00:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 1 - 2 Sokol Ostroda
India Super League
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Northeast United 2 - 1 FC Goa
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Bengaluru 1 - 3 Mumbai City
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2021-12-04 12:00:00 Estanciano SE (W) 4 - 0 Forca Jovem Aquidaba (W)
2021-12-04 19:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 1 - 0 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
2021-12-04 19:00:00 Comercial MS (w) 1 - 1 Comercial Tres Lagoas (W)
2021-12-04 19:00:00 3B Sport AM (w) 1 - 0 Recanto da Crianca (W)
2021-12-04 21:00:00 Tiradentes-PI (w) 5 - 0 Fluminense PI (W)
Ghana Premier
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Accra Lions 1 - 0 Techiman Eleven Wonders
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Aduana Stars 3 - 0 WAFA
2021-12-04 18:00:00 Elmina Sharks 2 - 1 Karela United FC
Germany Youth U17 League
2021-12-04 10:00:00 FC IngolstadtU17 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Hallescher FC U17 0 - 3 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2021-12-04 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 1 - 2 Monchengladbach U17
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Augsburg U17 4 - 1 Kaiserslautern U17
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 5 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2021-12-04 15:30:00 CD Ardoi Draw 0 - 1 SD Laredo
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 Naxara
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Villanovense 2 - 0 CD Montijo
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Union Langreo 1 - 2 Pontevedra
France Youth U19 League
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 8 - 0 Valenciennes US U19
2021-12-04 13:30:00 Concarneau U19 2 - 2 Angers SCO U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Koln U19 1 - 1 Monchengladbach U19
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 7 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Saarbrucken U19 0 - 1 Nurnberg U19
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 3 - 0 RW Oberhausen U19
2021-12-04 11:00:00 Hallescher FC U19 1 - 1 Chemnitzer U19
2021-12-04 12:00:00 SV Darmstadt U19 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern U19
2021-12-04 12:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 1 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf U19
2021-12-04 13:00:00 FC Heidenheim U19 4 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching U19
2021-12-04 13:30:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 7 - 0 Kassel U19
Germany Regionalliga
2021-12-04 12:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 4 VSG Altglienicke
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 4 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2021-12-04 13:00:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 1 TSG Balingen
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
2021-12-04 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 2 FC 08 Hombrug
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 St Pauli II
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 4 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Koln Am 1 - 1 Preuben Munster
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 1 Bonner
2021-12-04 13:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 3 - 0 SV Straelen
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 3 SV Lippstadt
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 3 Wuppertaler
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Wiedenbruck 2 - 2 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2021-12-04 14:00:00 BSV Rehden 1 - 4 Oldenburg
2021-12-04 14:00:00 FC Oberneuland 0 - 3 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2021-12-04 15:00:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 Eilenburg
French Championnat Amateur
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Epinal 1 - 2 ASM Belfortaine
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Monaco B 1 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Metz B 0 - 2 Auxerre B
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Entente Sannois 0 - 1 Sainte Genevieve Sports
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Schiltigheim 0 - 1 Stade Reims II
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Hyeres 0 - 1 Marignane Gignac
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Chartres FC 4 - 0 Caen II
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 2 - 1 Poissy As
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Granville 0 - 0 Lorient B
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Romorantin 1 - 1 Blois
2021-12-04 17:00:00 FC Rouen 1 - 1 St Pryve St Hilaire
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Versailles 78 1 - 0 Saint Malo
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Vitre 1 - 0 Plabennec
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 1 - 3 Gobelins
2021-12-04 17:00:00 St. Maur Lusi 3 - 0 Haguenau
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Saint Quentin 1 - 2 Beauvais
2021-12-04 17:00:00 GFA Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 3 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2021-12-04 17:00:00 GRACES 2 - 1 Toulon
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Martigues 0 - 0 Aubagne
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Saint-Priest 1 - 3 Frejus St-Raphael
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Angers II 2 - 2 Les Herbiers
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 3 - 0 Colomiers
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Bourges 2 - 1 CHAMALIERES
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 - 0 Montpellier B
2021-12-04 17:00:00 Trelissac 0 - 1 Canet Roussillon
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Yzeure AS 1 - 1 FC Nantes B
2021-12-04 17:30:00 Mont-de-Marsan 1 - 2 Andrezieux
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-12-04 09:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 1 Dacia Unirea Braila
2021-12-04 09:00:00 ASC Corona Brasov 4 - 2 Unirea Constanta
2021-12-04 09:00:00 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2 - 0 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
2021-12-04 09:00:00 ACS Viitorul Selimbar 0 - 0 CSM Politehnica Iasi
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 FC Timisoara
2021-12-04 10:00:00 Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Metaloglobus
2021-12-04 10:30:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 Gloria Buzau
Greece Divison C
2021-12-04 13:00:00 Makedonikos 1 - 1 Kozani F.S.
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2021-12-04 14:00:00 Breitenrain 3 - 2 YF Juventus Zurich
2021-12-04 14:30:00 Basuli B team 0 - 6 Stade Nyonnais
2021-12-04 15:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 Bruhl SG
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Zurich B team 3 - 1 SC Cham
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Grasshoppers U21 1 - 0 FC Luzern U21
2021-12-04 15:59:00 Etoile Carouge 0 - 0 FC Black Stars Basel
Norway 2.Liga
2021-12-04 15:00:00 Stjordals Blink 3 - 0 Hodd
Turkey 3. Ligi B