Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2021-12-02 21:00:00 Bahia 2 - 3 Atletico Mineiro
2021-12-02 23:00:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 0 Sao Paulo
Holland Eredivisie
2021-12-02 17:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2021-12-02 20:00:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 0 Willem II
Scottish Premier League
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Celtic FC 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
Italian Serie A
2021-12-02 17:30:00 Torino 2 - 2 Empoli
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Lazio 4 - 4 Udinese
English Premier League
2021-12-02 19:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Brentford
2021-12-02 20:15:00 Manchester United 3 - 2 Arsenal
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Velez CF 2 - 3 Las Palmas
2021-12-02 18:00:00 CD Huracan Melilla 0 - 8 Levante
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Agustin Guadalix 0 - 4 Osasuna
2021-12-02 18:00:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2021-12-02 18:00:00 SD Gernika 1 - 2 Eibar
2021-12-02 18:30:00 CD Utrillas 0 - 3 Valencia
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Pena Sport 0 - 3 Malaga
2021-12-02 19:00:00 CS Puertollano 1 - 5 Girona
2021-12-02 19:00:00 CD Cristo Atletico 2 - 0 Real Union Irun
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Atletico Pulpileno 0 - 1 Castellon
2021-12-02 19:00:00 UD Llanera 2 - 1 UD Logrones
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Leioa 0 - 2 Elche
2021-12-02 19:15:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 2 CD Lugo
2021-12-02 19:30:00 Eldense 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 2 Leganes
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Villa de Fortuna 0 - 7 Cadiz
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 1 Tenerife
Belgian Cup
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Standard Liege 0 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk
Poland Cup
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 3 Wisla Krakow
Israel Premier League
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Maccabi Haifa 5 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Sweden Superettan
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Skovde AIK 3 - 0 Akropolis IF
2021-12-02 18:10:00 Dalkurd FF 2 - 1 GAIS
Danish 1st Division
2021-12-02 17:30:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-12-02 10:45:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2021-12-02 13:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 1 Arda
2021-12-02 15:30:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-12-02 03:00:00 Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Club Leon
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-12-02 20:15:00 Casa Pia AC 1 - 0 Varzim
Greece Cup
2021-12-02 13:15:00 Agios Nikolaos 0 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Lamia 2 - 0 Ionikos
Turkey Cup
2021-12-02 10:00:00 Giresunspor 4 - 2 Ankarademirspor
2021-12-02 10:00:00 Umraniyespor 3 - 2 Utkoi
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 3 - 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Ankaragucu 3 - 0 Nazillispor
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2021-12-02 14:00:00 Goztepe 5 - 0 Kahta 02 Spor
2021-12-02 15:59:00 Konyaspor 3 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Gaziantepspor 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor
Romania Cup
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Filiasi 0 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova
England Youth FA Cup
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Exeter City U18 0 - 2 Bournemouth U18
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Derby County U18 0 - 1 Peterborough United U18
Serbia Cup
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Novi Pazar 2 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2021-12-02 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Belarusian Premier League
2021-12-02 15:30:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Krumkachy Minsk
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-12-02 01:05:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali
2021-12-02 23:00:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 America de Cali
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Baroka FC
Kuwaiti Premier League
2021-12-02 14:20:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC
2021-12-02 16:35:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 1 Kazma
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-12-02 11:00:00 CS Petrocub 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Qatar League CUP
2021-12-02 13:00:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
2021-12-02 15:10:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al-Sailiya
Costa Rica Primera Division
2021-12-02 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3 - 0 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2021-12-02 01:00:00 Aguila 1 - 1 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Real Potosi 0 - 5 Independiente Petrolero
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Club Guabira 3 - 2 Royal Pari FC
Bahraini FA Cup
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Manama Club 1 - 1 Al-Riffa
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Qalali 1 - 1 Najma Manama
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 4 Isa Town
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 3 - 2 Al-Shabbab
2021-12-02 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 1 - 4 Busaiteen
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-12-02 01:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Hungary U19 A League
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Gyori ETO U19 3 - 1 NergihasaU19
Azadegan League
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Shahrdari Astara 0 - 0 Saipa
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 3 - 1 Esteghlal Mollasani
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 1 Shams Azar Qazvin
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Mes krman 0 - 0 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2021-12-02 10:30:00 FC Vista Turbine 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0 Malavan
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan
Ukraine U21 Liga
2021-12-02 09:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 4 - 0 Lviv U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2021-12-02 14:00:00 WA Tlemcen U21 1 - 1 Olympique Medea U21
2021-12-02 14:00:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2021-12-02 14:00:00 MC Alger U21 2 - 3 Paradou AC U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2021-12-02 11:55:00 Al-Nojoom 4 - 0 Tuwaiq
Mexico Youth U20
2021-12-02 17:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 2 - 1 Santos Laguna U20
Belgian U21
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Royal Charleroi U21 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
Turkey A2 League U19
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Fenerbahce U19 4 - 2 Antalyaspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2021-12-02 08:15:00 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2021-12-02 13:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 1 PSM Makassar
Uzbekistan Second League
2021-12-02 11:00:00 Olympic FK Tashkent 3 - 1 Mashal Muborak
Egypt Premier League
2021-12-02 12:30:00 El Mansoura 1 - 0 El Hammam
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 0 Ala ab Damanhour
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Egy Salloum 1 - 2 Dekernes
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Kafr El Shaikh 1 - 1 Abo Qair Semads
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Sed Elmahla 2 - 4 El Olympi
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Al Majd 1 - 0 El Zarqa
2021-12-02 12:45:00 Sporting Alexandria 2 - 1 Baladiyet El Mahallah
Argentina Cup
2021-12-02 00:10:00 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
IDN D2
2021-12-02 08:15:00 Persewar Waropen 1 - 1 PSBS Biak
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-12-02 12:30:00 FC Dobrudzha 1 - 1 FC Sozopol
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Livstrom 1 - 2 Etar
Australia FFA Cup
2021-12-02 08:45:00 Cooma Tigers 0 - 0 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
India Super League
2021-12-02 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Hyderabad FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2021-12-02 12:30:00 Remo PA (Youth) 1 - 1 Uniao Barbarense (Youth)
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 2 - 3 Floresta CE Youth
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 0 - 2 Mirassol FC (Youth)
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (Youth)
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Internacional RS (Youth) 2 - 2 Juventude (Youth)
2021-12-02 18:30:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 0 - 2 ABC FC RN (Youth)
Germany Regionalliga
2021-12-02 18:25:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
Brazil Copa Verde
2021-12-02 19:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Montenegro Division 2
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 3 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2021-12-02 12:00:00 FK Berane 5 - 1 Cetinje
2021-12-02 12:00:00 OSK Igalo 0 - 2 FK Mladost DG
2021-12-02 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 4 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
Mali Premiere Division
2021-12-02 15:59:00 USFAS Bamako 1 - 3 Lafia Club de Bamako
2021-12-02 18:40:00 AS Police 1 - 1 USC Kita
El Salvador Reserves League
2021-12-02 18:00:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Reserves 0 - 0 Alianza FC San Salvador U20
2021-12-02 20:30:00 CD Chalatenango Reserves 0 - 2 CD Aguila Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2021-12-02 18:30:00 TSV Meerbusch 0 - 5 VfB Hilden
2021-12-02 18:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 - 1 TuS Haltern
2021-12-02 19:00:00 SG Andernach 2 - 2 FC Metternich
Mexico Segunda Division
2021-12-02 03:30:00 Coras Tepic 0 - 2 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Yalmakan FC 0 - 2 Intel Paja
Argentina Reserve League
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 3 Racing Club Reserves
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 1 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Club Atletico Mitre Reserves 1 - 4 Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Belgrano Reserves 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
2021-12-02 20:00:00 Argentino Merlo Reserves 1 - 2 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2021-12-02 20:30:00 Puerto del Carmen (W) 4 - 3 Orientacion Maritima (W)
India Santosh Trophy
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Tripura 0 - 6 Nagaland
2021-12-02 08:30:00 Manipur 1 - 0 Mizoram
2021-12-02 08:30:00 Meghalaya 2 - 0 Arunachal
Uganda Division 2
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Blacks Power FC 2 - 1 Ndejje University
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Kataka FC 1 - 0 Maroons
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Kyetume 1 - 2 FC Calvary
Brazil
2021-12-02 00:10:00 Paissandu FC 2 - 0 Avante
2021-12-02 18:10:00 Pague Menos 0 - 0 Guarani CE
2021-12-02 18:30:00 CAB Tuntum 4 - 0 Americano Bacabal
2021-12-02 18:40:00 Juventude MA 1 - 1 Iape
2021-12-02 18:50:00 Imperatriz(MA) 0 - 2 Cordino
2021-12-02 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 2 - 2 Sport Lagoa Seca
CONCACAF League
2021-12-02 01:00:00 CD Motagua 0 - 0 Forge FC
Iran Div 2
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Espad Tehran 0 - 0 Oghab Tehran
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2021-12-02 10:00:00 Muktijoddha SKC 2 - 3 Saif Sporting Club
2021-12-02 12:00:00 Bangladesh Army 2 - 1 Mohammedan Dhaka
Vietnam Championship U21
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Rebecca Max U21 3 - 1 College JMG U21
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 1 - 0 Ben Tre U21
2021-12-02 07:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 0 - 2 Nam Dinh U21
2021-12-02 07:30:00 SHB Da Nang U21 0 - 0 Dong Thap U21
2021-12-02 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 1 - 1 Gia Dinh U21
2021-12-02 08:00:00 Viettel FC U21 3 - 0 QNK Quang Nam U21
2021-12-02 10:00:00 T T Hanoi U21 3 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
2021-12-02 10:00:00 PVF Vietnam U21 2 - 0 Huda Hue U21
French Guiana Ligue 1
2021-12-02 23:00:00 ASC Remire 4 - 0 Loyola O.C
India League Women
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Manipur FC (W) 5 - 0 Daman Diu (W)
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Madhya Pradesh (W) 1 - 1 Kerala (W)
2021-12-02 04:00:00 Odisha (w) 2 - 1 Haryana (w)
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Mizoram (W) 0 - 0 Uttarakhand FC (W)
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Gujarat (W) 5 - 1 Andhra Pradesh (W)
Uruguay League Women
2021-12-02 23:30:00 Nacional De Football (w) 6 - 0 Defensor Sporting (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Persimi Sarmi 0 - 2 Persitoli Tolikara
2021-12-02 06:00:00 Persibo Bojonegoro 1 - 0 Mitra Surabaya
2021-12-02 07:00:00 Undiksha FC 0 - 3 PS Jembrana
2021-12-02 07:20:00 Batulicin Putra 69 Tanbu 2 - 1 Kotabaru FC
2021-12-02 07:20:00 Bina Taruna 2 - 0 PS Mandiri
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Poslab Labuhan Batu 2 - 0 PS Taruna Satria
2021-12-02 09:00:00 Putra Delta Sidoarjo FC 2 - 0 Mojosari Putra
India Bangalore Super Division
2021-12-02 06:15:00 FC Bengaluru United 9 - 0 Deccan Rovers FC
2021-12-02 08:15:00 Bangalore Eagles 2 - 1 Bengaluru B
2021-12-02 10:30:00 Kodagu FC 1 - 2 Jawahar Union
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2021-12-02 18:25:00 Fonte Nova U20 2 - 3 Desportiva Paraense Youth
2021-12-02 18:30:00 ESMAC PA U20 2 - 0 Tapajos PA U20
Argentina Regional League
2021-12-02 01:00:00 Sportivo Norte 0 - 0 Libertad Sunchales
2021-12-02 19:45:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves 2 - 2 CSD Fontana
2021-12-02 20:10:00 Universidad Nacional de Cuyo 0 - 1 CA Fray Luis Beltran
2021-12-02 20:10:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 2 Huracan Las Heras Reserves