Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 2
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Valenciennes 2 - 1 Bastia
2021-09-21 18:00:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 2 Toulouse
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 2 Sochaux
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Grenoble 4 - 1 Nancy
2021-09-21 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 Nimes
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Caen 0 - 1 Dijon
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Quevilly
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Amiens 2 - 2 Pau FC
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 0 Chamois Niortais
Korea League
2021-09-21 05:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 2 Gangwon FC
2021-09-21 07:30:00 Gwangju Football Club 1 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2021-09-21 10:00:00 Pohang Steelers 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
Holland Eredivisie
2021-09-21 16:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 5 AFC Ajax
2021-09-21 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Willem II
Swiss Super League
2021-09-21 18:30:00 FC Zurich 2 - 2 Servette
Turkish Super Liga
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Altay Spor Kulubu
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Karagumruk 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 3 - 3 Adana Demirspor
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Sivasspor
Spanish La Liga
2021-09-21 17:30:00 Getafe 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
2021-09-21 20:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2021-09-21 20:00:00 Levante 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
Italian Serie A
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Bologna 2 - 2 Genoa
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Atalanta 2 - 1 Sassuolo
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Fiorentina 1 - 3 Inter Milan
England League 2
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Crawley Town 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
England League 1
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Portsmouth 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Gillingham 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Morecambe
Italian Serie B
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Benevento 4 - 1 Cittadella
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Alessandria 1 - 3 Ascoli
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Crotone 0 - 3 Lecce
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Reggina
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Pisa 2 - 1 Monza
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Spal 3 - 2 Vicenza
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 0 Como
International Club Friendly
2021-09-21 08:49:50 Greece (w) U17 0 - 2 Poland (w) U17
2021-09-21 17:30:00 VfR Kleinhuningen 1 - 2 BCO Alemannia Basel
Denmark Cup
2021-09-21 14:30:00 Brabrand 0 - 1 Kolding FC
2021-09-21 15:45:00 Helsingor 0 - 3 Odense BK
2021-09-21 15:59:00 AB Copenhagen 0 - 2 Fredericia
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Lyngby 0 - 4 Aalborg
KNVB Cup
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Barendrecht 3 - 0 Scheveningen
2021-09-21 18:00:00 HSV Hoek 2 - 3 SteDoCo
2021-09-21 18:00:00 GVVV Veenendaal 1 - 1 VVOG
2021-09-21 18:00:00 ASWH 1 - 0 HV CV Quick
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Ajax Amateurs 4 - 1 VV Sint Bavo
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Achilles Veen 2 - 2 DTS Ed
2021-09-21 18:00:00 GOES 1 - 2 VV DOVO
2021-09-21 18:00:00 DVS 33 Ermelo 2 - 2 Noordwijk
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Lyss 1 - 1 AFC
2021-09-21 18:00:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 - 1 Sportlust'46
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 0 Sliedrecht
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Katwijk 2 - 3 Harkemase Boys
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Quick Boys 0 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
2021-09-21 18:00:00 HHC Hardenberg 0 - 0 VV Capelle
2021-09-21 18:00:00 ODIN 1 - 2 De Treffers
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-09-21 07:30:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 1 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2021-09-21 11:35:00 Meizhou Hakka 4 - 2 Nanjing City
2021-09-21 11:35:00 Bei Li Gong 0 - 2 Chengdu Better City FC
2021-09-21 11:35:00 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. 0 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
Croatia Cup
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Peto Ma Ca 0 - 7 Rijeka
2021-09-21 13:30:00 Mladost Zdralovi 3 - 1 Inter Zapresic
2021-09-21 13:30:00 Vuteks Sloga 0 - 3 Istra 1961 Pula
2021-09-21 13:30:00 NK Dugopolje 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Primorac 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
England League Cup
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Norwich City 0 - 3 Liverpool
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Fulham 0 - 0 Leeds United
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 2 Everton
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Sheffield United 2 - 2 Southampton
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Manchester City 6 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Watford 1 - 3 Stoke City
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Preston North End 4 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Brentford 7 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Burnley 4 - 1 Rochdale
England FA Cup
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Hadley 1 - 2 Enfield Town
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Horsham 1 - 0 Kingstonian
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Chester FC 1 - 0 Darlington
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 3 - 0 Leatherhead
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Hereford United 4 - 0 Lymington Town
2021-09-21 18:45:00 St Albans City 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 AFC Fylde
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Southport FC 1 - 0 Chorley FC
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Needham Market 2 - 3 East Thurrock United
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Kettering Town 2 - 0 Spalding United
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 Ware
2021-09-21 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester 0 - 2 Blyth Spartans
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Farnborough Town 0 - 1 Metropolitan Police
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Poole Town
2021-09-21 19:15:00 Leiston FC 3 - 1 Kings Langley
Austrian Cup
2021-09-21 16:30:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 3 St.Polten
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 0 Austria Wien
2021-09-21 17:00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
2021-09-21 17:00:00 SC Weiz 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Union Gurten 0 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2021-09-21 17:00:00 SK Treibach 1 - 5 Floridsdorfer AC
2021-09-21 17:00:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2021-09-21 17:00:00 ASV Siegendorf 1 - 6 Wolfsberger AC
2021-09-21 18:25:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 3 SV Ried
Belgian Cup
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Saint Gilloise 7 - 0 RC Lebbeke
Poland Cup
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 6 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2021-09-21 13:30:00 Srodka 0 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
2021-09-21 15:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk
2021-09-21 15:59:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Slask Wroclaw II 0 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin
Czech Republic Cup
2021-09-21 14:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
2021-09-21 15:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Marila Pribram
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 0 Pardubice
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Opava 2 - 4 Mlada Boleslav
Swiss Challenge League
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 1 Thun
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Vaduz 2 - 0 Winterthur
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Aarau 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900
Sweden Superettan
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Helsingborg 3 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Serbian Superliga
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 1 Kolubara
Slovakia Cup
2021-09-21 13:30:00 Namestovo 0 - 3 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2021-09-21 13:30:00 STK Samorin 0 - 0 SKF Sered
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Lachabadisilahua 0 - 3 Trencin
England Johnstone
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Manchester City U21
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Bradford City 0 - 3 Manchester United U21
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Tottenham U21
England Conference
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
Ukraine Cup
2021-09-21 14:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Varzim 3 - 1 Estrela da Amadora
Singapore League
2021-09-21 11:45:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 6 Lion City Sailors
Ireland FAI Cup
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Dundalk 1 - 1 Finn Harps
Buigarian Cup
2021-09-21 12:45:00 Rodopa Smolyan 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Rozova Dolina 0 - 6 Beroe Stara Zagora
2021-09-21 13:00:00 FC Tundzha 1915 0 - 3 Arda
2021-09-21 13:00:00 FK Levski Krumovgrad 0 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
2021-09-21 15:00:00 PFK Montana 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2021-09-21 15:45:00 Etar 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Romania Cup
2021-09-21 12:00:00 ACS Somuz Falticeni 1 - 4 FC Voluntari
2021-09-21 13:00:00 FC Maramures Baia Mare 3 - 1 CSM Politehnica Iasi
2021-09-21 15:45:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
2021-09-21 18:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
Peru Primera Division
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Cienciano 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
2021-09-21 20:30:00 Ayacucho Futbol Club 0 - 1 Alianza Atletico Sullana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-09-21 01:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 3 - 0 Patriotas FC
European Women
2021-09-21 09:00:00 Belgium (w) U19 1 - 2 Germany (w) U19
2021-09-21 09:00:00 Slovenia (w) U19 1 - 2 Russia (w) U19
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Serbia (w) U19 0 - 2 Iceland (w) U19
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Sweden (w) U19 0 - 1 France (w) U19
England Conference North Division
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Leamington
Qatar League
2021-09-21 13:45:00 Al Shamal 2 - 1 Qatar SC
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Al-Arabi SC 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Umm Salal 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
Malaysia Premier League
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Kelantan 2 - 1 Selangor PKNS
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Kelantan United 1 - 0 Terengganu B
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 1 - 1 Sarawak
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 4 - 2 PDRM
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Kuching FA 2 - 0 Perak FA II
Jordan Cup
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 2 - 1 Al-Jazeera
2021-09-21 17:30:00 Sahab SC 0 - 0 Al Faisaly
AFC Cup
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 2 - 0 AL Salt
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Sloboda 1 - 1 Posusje
Brazil Serie B
2021-09-21 19:00:00 Guarani SP 2 - 0 Remo Belem (PA)
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-09-21 13:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 CS Petrocub
Argentine Division 2
2021-09-21 00:10:00 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2021-09-21 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo U21 2 - 3 Landskrona BoIS U21
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Elfsborg U21 3 - 2 Norrby IF(U21)
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Osters U21 1 - 2 Trelleborg U21
Armenia Premier League
2021-09-21 12:00:00 BKMA 0 - 2 Ararat Yerevan
Portugal League Cup
2021-09-21 19:15:00 SC Covilha 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Wales Challenge League Cup
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Haverfordwest County 5 - 0 Undy Athletic
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Barry Town United 3 - 0 Terry McLaughlin
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 5 - 0 Caernarfon
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 6 - 3 Airbus UK Broughton
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Bangor City FC 0 - 0 Bala Town F.C.
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Prestatyn Town FC 3 - 4 Holywell
2021-09-21 19:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 2 - 5 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-09-21 19:00:00 Club Guabira 4 - 0 San Jose
Estonia Cup
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Tartu Kalev 4 - 2 FC Nomme United
2021-09-21 17:00:00 FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 Flora Tallinn II
EGY SC
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Al Ahly SC 0 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2021-09-21 15:40:00 Najran SC 0 - 0 Al Sahel
2021-09-21 15:55:00 Al-Orubah 2 - 2 AL-jeel
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 3 Al-Jabalain
2021-09-21 17:15:00 Hajer 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab
Uzbek League
2021-09-21 11:30:00 Mashal Muborak 0 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
AFC Women’s Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament
2021-09-21 10:00:00 China Hong Kong (w) 0 - 0 Nepal (w)
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Russia (w) 5 - 0 Montenegro (w)
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Germany (w) 5 - 1 Serbia (w)
2021-09-21 15:15:00 Finland (w) 2 - 1 Slovakia (w)
2021-09-21 15:30:00 Czech (w) 8 - 0 Cyprus (w)
2021-09-21 15:30:00 Armenia (w) 0 - 1 Poland (w)
2021-09-21 15:30:00 Croatia (w) 0 - 5 Italy (w)
2021-09-21 15:59:00 North Macedonia (w) 0 - 6 Austria (w)
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Azerbaijan (w) 0 - 8 Denmark (w)
2021-09-21 16:30:00 Sweden (w) 4 - 0 Georgia (w)
2021-09-21 16:30:00 malta (w) 2 - 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Kosovo (w) 0 - 3 Norway (w)
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Moldova (w) 0 - 6 Switzerland (w)
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Greece (w) 3 - 2 Kazakhstan (w)
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Estonia (w) 0 - 1 Wales (w)
2021-09-21 17:30:00 Romania (w) 3 - 0 Lithuania (w)
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Hungary (w) 0 - 7 Spain (w)
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Northern Ireland (w) 4 - 0 Latvia (w)
2021-09-21 18:15:00 Luxembourg (w) 0 - 10 England (w)
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Belgium (w) 7 - 0 Albania (w)
2021-09-21 18:35:00 Scotland (w) 7 - 1 Faroe Islands (w)
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Iceland (w) 0 - 2 Netherland (w)
2021-09-21 19:00:00 Slovenia (w) 2 - 3 France (w)
South Africa First League
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ 3 - 2 Cape Town All Stars
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Cape Town Spurs 1 - 1 Hungry Lions
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 1 Platinum City
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila 1 - 1 Black Leopards
Iraqi Premier League
2021-09-21 12:30:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 0 Al Qasim Sport Club
2021-09-21 12:30:00 Baghdad 0 - 2 AI Kahrabaa
2021-09-21 12:30:00 Naft Alwasat 1 - 0 Samarra
2021-09-21 15:00:00 AL Minaa 0 - 0 Arbil
2021-09-21 17:30:00 Al Zawraa 1 - 0 Al Sinaah
Kazakhstan Division 1
2021-09-21 09:00:00 Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II 2 - 1 Lashyn Karatau
2021-09-21 10:00:00 Ekibastuzets 4 - 0 FK Igilik
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 3 - 0 Akademiya Ontustik
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Baikonur 0 - 4 Okzhetpes
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Kairat Academy 0 - 1 FK Aksu
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Maktaaral 1 - 1 Tarlan
Jordan League Division 1
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Al-Tora 4 - 0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan 2 - 0 Amman FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2021-09-21 20:00:00 Orsomarso 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico
ENG SD1
2021-09-21 18:45:00 North Leigh 0 - 1 Berkhamsted Town
2021-09-21 18:45:00 St Neots Town 6 - 2 Barton Rovers
ENG UD1
2021-09-21 18:45:00 Belper Town 3 - 0 Carlton Town
Australia FFA Cup
2021-09-21 09:30:00 Queensland Lions SC 6 - 0 Casuarina FC
BRA SPC
2021-09-21 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 3 - 0 AE Velo Clube SP
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Botafogo B SP 0 - 0 Comercial-SP
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 1 Noroeste
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Sao Bento 0 - 2 XV de Piracicaba
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 2 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Santos B 2 - 1 Primavera
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Atibaia 1 - 1 Juventus SP
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Taubate 3 - 0 Sao Caetano
International Friendly
2021-09-21 08:45:00 Italy (w) U19 2 - 1 Austria (w) U19
2021-09-21 09:00:00 Portugal (w) U19 0 - 1 Norway (w) U19
2021-09-21 10:30:00 Netherlands (w) U19 1 - 2 Mexico (w) U20
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Wales U16 0 - 4 France U16
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Denmark U16 2 - 3 Belgium U16
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Nigeria (w) 2 - 4 South Africa (w)
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Ukraine (w) 1 - 0 Turkey (w)
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Ireland (w) 3 - 2 Australia (w)
2021-09-21 20:00:00 Ecuador (w) 0 - 0 Peru (w)
Australian cloth
2021-09-21 10:30:00 Moggill FC 3 - 1 Ripley Valley FC
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Realidade Jovem/SP (W) 0 - 5 Sao Jose (w)
Iceland U19 League
2021-09-21 20:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 1 - 0 Fram/Ulfarnir U19
NOR D4
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Akra 4 - 2 Madla IL
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-09-21 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 0 - 0 PIF Parainen
Austrian 3.Liga
2021-09-21 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 0 - 6 Sturm Graz (Youth)
Russia Div 2
2021-09-21 10:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 3 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
2021-09-21 15:59:00 Peresvet Podolsk 5 - 0 FK Kolomna
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2021-09-21 09:30:00 Albany Creek Reserve 7 - 0 St George Willawong Reserves
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 1 Puerto Nuevo
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Argentino de Rosario 3 - 0 Yupanqui
Bhutan Thimphu League
2021-09-21 09:00:00 Gomo FC 2 - 1 Paro Rinpung FC
Poland Regional Cup
2021-09-21 15:15:00 Amator Kielpino 2 - 7 Gwiazda Karsin
Uruguay Segunda
2021-09-21 19:00:00 Villa Teresa 0 - 1 Uruguay Montevideo
Peru B League
2021-09-21 20:30:00 Santos Ica 0 - 1 Los Chankas
Calcutta Football League
2021-09-21 09:00:00 Bengal Nagpur Railway FC 0 - 1 United SC Kolkata
El Salvador Reserves League
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Reserves 0 - 2 Atletico Marte U20
Austria Landesliga
2021-09-21 17:00:00 USV Draxler Mooskirc 4 - 0 SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
Poland Division 4
2021-09-21 14:00:00 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 1 - 1 Czarni Polaniec
Uruguay U19 League
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Boston River U19 0 - 0 Rentistas U19
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Defensor Sporting U19 2 - 1 Progreso U19
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Bella Vista U19 1 - 1 Central Espanol U19
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Penarol U19 0 - 2 Danubio U19
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Plaza Colonia U19 0 - 0 Santiago Wanderers U19
2021-09-21 13:30:00 River Plate U19 2 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2021-09-21 17:30:00 SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen 3 - 0 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
2021-09-21 17:30:00 BSC Hastedt 3 - 6 TS Woltmershausen
England U23 1.Liga
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Bristol City U23 1 - 4 Peterborough United U23
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Cardiff City U23 2 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 0 - 3 Coventry City U23
2021-09-21 13:00:00 Millwall U23 4 - 0 Barnsley U23
Argentina Reserve League
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 2 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2021-09-21 15:00:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 3 - 1 CA Claypole Reserves
2021-09-21 17:00:00 CA Colegiales Reserves 4 - 1 Sacachispas Reserves
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Argentino Quilmes Reserves 0 - 1 CSD Flandria Reserves
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves 1 - 1 JJ Urquiza Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 FC Pucioasa
Azerbaijan Division 2
2021-09-21 11:00:00 FK Qabala II 3 - 1 PFC Neftchi II
2021-09-21 11:30:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 - 1 Sabayi II
Belarus Reserves League
2021-09-21 12:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 5 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
Uganda Cup
2021-09-21 12:30:00 defense forces 0 - 2 Vipers
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Faizkand 0 - 1 Khujand
2021-09-21 14:25:00 FC Istiklol Dushanbe 1 - 0 FC Khatlon
Germany Landespokal
2021-09-21 17:30:00 LTS Bremerhaven 2 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten
2021-09-21 17:45:00 MSV Düsseldorf 1 - 0 Cronenberger SC
Mongolia Premier League
2021-09-21 02:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 4 - 2 UB Mazaalainuud
2021-09-21 05:00:00 Khoromkhon Club 3 - 1 Khangarid Klub
2021-09-21 08:00:00 Selenge Press 2 - 1 Athletic 220 FC
2021-09-21 11:00:00 Erchim 0 - 0 FC Ulaanbaatar
Portugal U23
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Leixoes U23 0 - 1 Braga U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Sapucaiense RS 0 - 1 Novo Hamburgo RS
Paraguay
2021-09-21 21:00:00 Karai Chive 2 - 4 River Plate (PAR)
Wales FAW Championship
2021-09-21 18:30:00 Carmarthen 1 - 0 Risca Utd
Estonia U19 League
2021-09-21 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 1 - 5 JK Viljandi Tulevik U19
2021-09-21 14:00:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta U19 3 - 9 JK Tallinna Kalev U19
2021-09-21 14:10:00 JK Nomme United U19 0 - 1 Tartu FC Helios/Jogeva Noorus 96 U19
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
2021-09-21 10:00:00 FK Kara-Balta 0 - 2 FK Alga Bishkek
2021-09-21 10:00:00 FC Ilbirs 2 - 3 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar 2
2021-09-21 18:00:00 Riachuelo AC 2 - 2 Palmeira RN
Colombia Regional League
2021-09-21 17:00:00 Politecnico J.I.C. 3 - 5 Total Soccer FC