Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2021-09-19 18:45:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SDE
2021-09-19 18:45:00 CA Platense 0 - 0 Argentinos juniors
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Sturm Graz 5 - 0 WSG Wattens
2021-09-19 12:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 LASK Linz
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien
Brazil Serie A
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Internacional RS 1 - 0 Fortaleza
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Belgian Pro League
2021-09-19 11:30:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 2 Racing Genk
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 1 Seraing United
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Standard Liege 0 - 1 Anderlecht
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Kortrijk 1 - 0 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Gornik Leczna
Denmark Superligaen
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Randers FC 3 - 2 Nordsjaelland
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Viborg
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Sonderjyske 1 - 0 Brondby IF
2021-09-19 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2021-09-19 13:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 2 Union Berlin
2021-09-19 17:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2021-09-19 11:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 4 SC Paderborn 07
2021-09-19 11:30:00 St. Pauli 4 - 1 Ingolstadt
2021-09-19 11:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
Russia Premier League
2021-09-19 13:30:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
2021-09-19 15:59:00 FK Sochi 0 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
France Ligue 1
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Nice 2 - 2 Monaco
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Clermont 1 - 1 Stade Brestois
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Angers 1 - 4 Nantes
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Reims 0 - 0 Lorient
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Troyes 1 - 1 Montpellier
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Marseille 2 - 0 Rennes
2021-09-19 18:45:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 1 Lyon
Finland Veikkausliga
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Honka Espoo 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Korea League
2021-09-19 05:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
2021-09-19 07:30:00 FC Seoul 2 - 1 Suwon City
Holland Eredivisie
2021-09-19 10:15:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2021-09-19 12:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 4 Feyenoord
2021-09-19 14:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 4 FC Twente Enschede
2021-09-19 14:45:00 Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
USA Major League Soccer
2021-09-19 00:05:00 Minnesota United FC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy
2021-09-19 00:10:00 Austin FC 3 - 4 San Jose Earthquakes
2021-09-19 01:35:00 Houston Dynamo 3 - 2 FC Dallas
2021-09-19 01:35:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 0 Chicago Fire
2021-09-19 20:00:00 Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 Orlando City
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 3 Rosenborg
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Viking 1 - 3 Bodo Glimt
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 1 Sandefjord
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Molde
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Tromso IL 1 - 1 Brann
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-09-19 14:30:00 Vizela 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
2021-09-19 17:00:00 FC Porto 5 - 0 Moreirense
2021-09-19 19:30:00 Estoril 0 - 1 Sporting CP
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Ostersunds FK 3 - 1 Elfsborg
2021-09-19 13:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 0 Orebro
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Kalmar
Scottish Premier League
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Dundee
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 1 Motherwell
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Celtic FC
Turkish Super Liga
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Giresunspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Fenerbahce
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Hatayspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Spanish La Liga
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Mallorca 0 - 0 Villarreal
2021-09-19 14:15:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sevilla
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Valencia 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Greece Super League A
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 3 Volos NFC
2021-09-19 15:15:00 OFI Crete 3 - 3 AEK Athens
2021-09-19 15:15:00 Atromitos Athens 1 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2021-09-19 17:30:00 Lamia 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
2021-09-19 17:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-09-19 12:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Ponferradina 4 - 0 Malaga
2021-09-19 16:15:00 Eibar 3 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2021-09-19 16:15:00 Tenerife 1 - 2 Mirandes
Italian Serie A
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Empoli 0 - 3 Sampdoria
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Venezia 1 - 2 Spezia
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Lazio 2 - 2 Cagliari
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Verona 3 - 2 AS Roma
2021-09-19 18:45:00 Juventus 1 - 1 AC Milan
English Premier League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 2 - 1 Leicester City
2021-09-19 13:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 2 Manchester United
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 3 Chelsea
Italian Serie B
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Parma 1 - 2 Cremonese
Switzerland Cup
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Chenois 2 - 7 St. Gallen
Scotland FA Cup
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Lothian Hutchison 2 - 2 Edinburgh University FC
Israel Premier League
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2021-09-19 17:15:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-09-19 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 FC Mynai
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Zorya 3 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2021-09-19 16:30:00 FC Lviv 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 2 - 1 Krka
2021-09-19 14:00:00 NK Rogaska 1 - 3 ND Gorica
Sweden Superettan
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Akropolis IF 0 - 2 Vasteras SK FK
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Falkenberg 0 - 2 Osters IF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Romania Liga I
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Arges
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 0 - 0 UTA Arad
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Botosani
Danish 1st Division
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Hvidovre IF 3 - 2 Vendsyssel
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Nykobing FC 4 - 1 Jammerbugt
Austria Erste Division
2021-09-19 08:30:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 1 Grazer AK
Serbian Superliga
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Tuzlaspor 0 - 0 Bursaspor
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Samsunspor 2 - 2 Genclerbirligi
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Altinordu 2 - 1 Denizlispor
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-09-19 15:15:00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 4 CSKA Sofia
2021-09-19 17:30:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 MSK Zilina
Croatia 1.Division
2021-09-19 17:05:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 2 HNK Gorica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-09-19 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Teplice
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Westerlo 2 - 2 KMSK Deinze
2021-09-19 18:00:00 KVSK Lommel 3 - 1 Lierse
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-09-19 00:10:00 Toluca 3 - 1 Club America
2021-09-19 02:00:00 Mazatlan FC 2 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2021-09-19 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 0 Pachuca
Italy C1A
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Padova 2 - 0 Triestina
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 1 Pro Patria
2021-09-19 12:30:00 SudTirol 1 - 0 Us Pergolettese
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Trento 1 - 0 Giana
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Messina 1 - 0 Francavilla
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Catania 1 - 2 Bari
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Latina 1 - 1 Foggia
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Paganese 2 - 1 Taranto Sport
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Palermo 0 - 0 Catanzaro
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Turris Neapolis 0 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Potenza 1 - 1 Nuova Monterosi
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Mantova
2021-09-19 15:30:00 JuventusU23 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Lecco 1 - 0 Feralpisalo
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Seregno 0 - 1 Renate AC
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Ancona 2 - 0 Pontedera
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Grosseto
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Fermana 0 - 4 Modena
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Imolese 0 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Lucchese 2 - 1 Olbia
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Montevarchi 1 - 2 Pescara
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Teramo 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Viterbese 0 - 1 Cesena
2021-09-19 15:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 1 - 1 Vibonese
2021-09-19 18:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Legnago Salus
Hungary - Cup
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Felsozsolca 0 - 10 Kecskemeti TE
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Bonyhad Volgyseg 0 - 1 Pecsi MFC
2021-09-19 15:00:00 FC Ajka 0 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 5 Budapest Honved
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 2 Casa Pia AC
2021-09-19 10:00:00 SC Farense 2 - 2 SL Benfica B
2021-09-19 13:00:00 GD Chaves 4 - 2 Porto B
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
Israel Leumit League
2021-09-19 16:30:00 AS Ashdod 5 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 3 Hapoel Akko
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Iceland Premier Division
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 1 Keflavik
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Akranes 5 - 0 Fylkir
2021-09-19 16:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Breidablik
2021-09-19 16:15:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 4 KA Akureyri
Israel Cup
2021-09-19 11:30:00 FC Achva Kfar Manda 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Finland Ykkonen
2021-09-19 13:00:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 3 - 3 KPV
2021-09-19 13:00:00 MuSa 1 - 5 Jaro
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 3 Vaasa VPS
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 2 - 4 TPS Turku
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 0 JIPPO
2021-09-19 13:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa 3 - 1 MP MIKELI
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Hegelmann Litauen 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FK Riteriai 4 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai
Sweden Division 1
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 1 Pitea IF
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Dalkurd FF 2 - 2 Sollentuna United
2021-09-19 14:00:00 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 Umea FC
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Hammarby TFF 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls ABK
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Sandvikens IF 5 - 2 Assyriska
Poland Liga 2
2021-09-19 10:40:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Widzew lodz
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Odra Opole 2 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2021-09-19 15:00:00 FK Vitebsk 3 - 1 FC Minsk
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Neman Grodno 5 - 0 Smorgon FC
Russian National Football League
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3 Tom Tomsk
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 1 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 2 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2021-09-19 14:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2021-09-19 14:00:00 FK Krasnodar 2 2 - 0 Akron Togliatti
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Torpedo moskva 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 5 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
2021-09-19 15:00:00 PFK Kuban 0 - 4 Fakel
CAF Champions League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 APR FC 2 - 1 Mogadishu City
2021-09-19 13:15:00 Maniema Union 2 - 0 Bouenguidi Sports
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 0 Young Africans
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Asokara 2 - 1 LPRC Oilers
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Al ittihad(LBY) 2 - 0 Kmka
2021-09-19 17:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 1 - 0 Teunhueth FC
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Al Merreikh 1 - 0 Express FC
2021-09-19 20:00:00 CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 Akwa United
2021-09-19 20:00:00 ES Setif 3 - 0 Fortune FC Gambia
Uruguay Primera Division
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Liverpool URU 3 - 1 CA River Plate
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
Peru Primera Division
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Dep.San Martin
Latvia Cup
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FK Liepaja 2 - 0 FK Valmiera
Slovenia 1.Liga
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Tabor Sezana 4 - 0 NK Aluminij
2021-09-19 15:00:00 FC Koper 0 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum
2021-09-19 18:15:00 Maribor 1 - 2 NK Mura 05
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-09-19 01:05:00 Millonarios 3 - 1 Atletico Huila
CAF Confederation Cup
2021-09-19 14:05:00 Interclube Luanda 3 - 0 Mafunzo FC
2021-09-19 15:30:00 MC Breweries 0 - 2 Binga
J-League Division 2
2021-09-19 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2021-09-19 08:00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Brno 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Moroka Swallows 0 - 3 Supersport United
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 TS Galaxy
Albania Super league
2021-09-19 11:45:00 KF Tirana 1 - 1 Egnatia
2021-09-19 14:45:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 3 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje
Botola Pro 1
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 1 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2021-09-19 18:15:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 1 Olympique de Safi
Lebanese Premier League
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Al Bourj 1 - 1 Tadamon Sour
Slovakia 2. Liga
2021-09-19 09:00:00 FC Rohoznik 1 - 2 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Estonia Champions League
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2 - 5 Flora Paide
Primera Division de Paraguay
2021-09-19 00:15:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 0 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Macedonian First Football League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha 0 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste 1 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2021-09-19 13:00:00 FK Shkupi 3 - 0 Borec Veles
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Pelister Bitola 0 - 0 Academy Pandev
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
Argentine Division 2
2021-09-19 18:00:00 San Telmo 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Atletico Atlanta 1 - 1 Temperley
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 2 Tristan Suarez
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2021-09-19 08:30:00 Poprad 3 - 0 OFK-SIM Raslavice
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Rakytovce 3 - 1 MFK Zarnovica
2021-09-19 13:00:00 FK Belusa 3 - 3 OFK Malzenice
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 2 - 0 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Spisske Podhradie 0 - 3 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Mladost Kalsa 1 - 1 Slavia TU Kosice
2021-09-19 13:00:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 3 - 1 Dolny Kubin
2021-09-19 14:00:00 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 1 - 6 Tomasov
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Dunajska Luzna 5 - 1 SFM Senec
2021-09-19 14:00:00 MFK Rusovce 2 - 0 Malacky
USL First Division
2021-09-19 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 2 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2021-09-19 00:50:00 Miami FC 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
2021-09-19 01:35:00 New Mexico United 2 - 1 Real Monarchs
2021-09-19 02:00:00 Oakland Roots 0 - 1 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2021-09-19 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 0 - 1 San Antonio
2021-09-19 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 2 - 1 Orange County Blues FC
2021-09-19 17:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 0 - 3 Memphis 901
J-League Division 1
2021-09-19 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 1 - 6 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2021-09-19 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 3 - 2 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)
2021-09-19 06:00:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2021-09-19 11:00:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
2021-09-19 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kuwait Emir Cup
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 1 Kazma
Finland Women Premier League
2021-09-19 10:00:00 HPS (w) 3 - 1 PK-35 RY (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2021-09-19 01:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 Aguila
Luxembourg National Division
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Rodange 91 1 - 4 Red Boys Differdange
2021-09-19 14:00:00 UNA Strassen 2 - 2 Fola Esch
Malta Premier League
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 1 Floriana F.C.
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 2 - 3 Gudja United
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Balzan FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2021-09-19 15:59:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 0 OFK Petrovac
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Decic Tuzi 0 - 1 Mornar
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 3 - 1 Toftir B68
2021-09-19 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn 5 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur
2021-09-19 17:00:00 HB Torshavn 4 - 1 EB Streymur
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2021-09-19 15:00:00 CSD Solola 3 - 0 Nueva Concepcion
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Independiente Petrolero 2 - 1 Bolivar
Primera Division de Ecuador
2021-09-19 01:00:00 9 de Octubre 1 - 1 Macara
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 2 - 5 Mushuc Runa
FIFA Futsal World Cup
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Brazil Futsal 5 - 1 Panama Futsal
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Czech Republic Indoor Soccer 1 - 1 Viet Nam Futsal
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Solomon Islands Soccer 4 - 9 Thailand Futsal
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Portugal Indoor Soccer 3 - 3 Morocco Futsal
Azerbaijan Premier League
2021-09-19 14:30:00 FC Neftci Baku 3 - 0 Keshla FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2021-09-19 08:45:00 Sampdoria Youth 2 - 2 Atalanta U20
2021-09-19 08:45:00 Cagliari U19 2 - 1 Fiorentina U20
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 3 Inter Milan U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2021-09-19 07:00:00 Qingdao Manatee 5 - 1 Xiamen Ludao
2021-09-19 07:00:00 Hebei Gongfu 3 - 1 Dongguan Guanlian
German 3.Liga
2021-09-19 11:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2021-09-19 12:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Thai Premier League
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 0 BEC Tero Sasana
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 2 Prachuap Khiri Khan
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Banik Ostrava B 3 - 0 Vrchovina
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Dukla Praha B 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Pardubice B 3 - 1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Slovacko II 2 - 0 Zlin B
2021-09-19 08:15:00 SC Znojmo 2 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava B
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Admira Praha 2 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Slavia Prague B 4 - 1 Sokol Hostoun
2021-09-19 08:30:00 Viktoria Plzen B 1 - 0 Povltava FA
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Sokol Brozany 1 - 0 Bohemians1905 B
2021-09-19 13:30:00 SK Zapy 0 - 0 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
Uzbek League
2021-09-19 11:00:00 FK Andijon 1 - 0 Pakhtakor
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 0 - 1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-09-19 07:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0 - 3 The Lakes
2021-09-19 08:10:00 Centenary Stormers 1 - 2 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2021-09-19 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 3 Kochi United
2021-09-19 04:00:00 FC Kariya 0 - 1 Nara Club
2021-09-19 06:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 1 - 5 Honda FC
Israel B League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Ironi Tiberias 2 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 2 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2021-09-19 18:15:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
AFC Women’s Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Bangladesh (w) 0 - 5 Jordan (w)
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Malaysia (w) 0 - 4 Thailand (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-09-19 17:00:00 CF Atlante 1 - 1 Celaya FC
Ukraine Division 2
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0 - 2 Olimpic Donetsk
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Israel (w) 0 - 4 Portugal (w)
Lithuania - 2.Division
2021-09-19 11:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 0 - 1 Lietava Jonava
South Africa First League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Pretoria Callies 0 - 1 Free State Stars
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Venda 0 - 0 Polokwane City FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 1 Onisilos Sotiras
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 1 Omonia 29is Maiou
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Olympiada Lympion 0 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou
Brazil Youth
2021-09-19 13:00:00 America MG (Youth) 0 - 1 Palmeiras (Youth)
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Vasco da Gama (Youth) 4 - 0 Ceara (Youth)
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 4 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2021-09-19 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 3 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Fortaleza (Youth) 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 3 - 1 Santos (Youth)
UAE RL
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 2 - 0 Al Wasl SC Reserves
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 0 - 3 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2021-09-19 09:30:00 Cultural de Durango 3 - 0 Anaitasuna
2021-09-19 09:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 2 Castellon B
2021-09-19 11:00:00 UD Las Zocas 0 - 1 CD Atletico Paso
Malta First Division League
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 3 - 1 St. Andrews
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 4 - 1 Melita FC Saint Julian
SVK U19 A
2021-09-19 09:00:00 FK Humenne U19 3 - 1 Spisska Nova VesU19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Trencin U19 5 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 4 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk II
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 2 Volna Pinsk
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 5 - 1 FC Baranovichi
Thai Division 1 League
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Customs Department FC 1 - 3 Chainat FC
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Navy FC 2 - 3 Nakhon Pathom FC
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Rayong FC 0 - 1 Ranong FC
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Phrae United FC 2 - 1 Ayutthaya United
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 1 Chiangmai FC
QLD Premier League
2021-09-19 06:00:00 Gold Coast Knights 5 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2021-09-19 07:45:00 Redlands United FC 1 - 1 Gold Coast United
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 4 - 2 Moreton Bay United
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 0 - 1 Peninsula Power
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Logan Lightning 0 - 3 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Latvia Division 2
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Super Nova 0 - 3 Rezekne/BJSS
Paraguayan Division 2
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 0 2 de Mayo PJC
2021-09-19 14:00:00 resistencia SC 2 - 1 Atyra FC
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Guarani de Trinidad 1 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros
Jordan League Division 1
2021-09-19 13:00:00 AL-Sareeh 2 - 0 AL-Karmel
2021-09-19 13:05:00 Sama Al Sarhan 3 - 0 Ethad Al-Ramtha
Georgia Division
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 1 - 4 FC Merani Tbilisi
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Gareji Sagarejo 3 - 2 Merani Martvili
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
2021-09-19 12:00:00 FC Shevardeni 1 - 1 FC Gagra
Indonesia Super League
2021-09-19 11:15:00 PSS Sleman 2 - 1 Arema Malang
2021-09-19 13:45:00 Persipura Jayapura 0 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 0 - 1 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
2021-09-19 13:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 0 Viimsi MRJK
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 3 - 2 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Colombia Copa Premier
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Leones 2 - 0 Real Cartagena
2021-09-19 20:00:00 Atletico FC 0 - 3 Fortaleza F.C
K League Challenge League
2021-09-19 07:00:00 Chungnam Asan 0 - 1 Ansan Greeners FC
2021-09-19 09:30:00 Seoul E-Land FC 2 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
UEFA Youth League U19
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 4 Inter Milan U19
J-League Division 3
2021-09-19 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 0 Fukushima United FC
2021-09-19 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Grulla Morioka 0 - 1 Miyazaki
2021-09-19 09:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
Brasileiro, Serie C
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 0 - 0 Ituano SP
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Manaus (AM) 1 - 1 Ferroviario CE
BRA D4
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Castanhal PA 1 - 2 Moto Club Sao Luis MA
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Ferroviario do Cabo 1 - 1 Ibis SC
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Barreiros 3 - 0 Pesqueira FC
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 0 - 2 Uberlandia MG
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Olimpico EC Itabaianinha 0 - 2 America FC Natal RN
2021-09-19 19:00:00 ABC RN 3 - 2 Retro/PE
2021-09-19 20:00:00 Sao Raimundo/RR 1 - 2 Paragominas FC PA
Poland Division 2
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Pogonmazovik
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Radunia Stezyca 3 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hong Kong First Division League
2021-09-19 05:30:00 Happy Valley 1 - 2 Wong Tai Sin
2021-09-19 05:30:00 Citizen 1 - 4 Eastern District SA
2021-09-19 05:30:00 Kai Jing 3 - 0 Central Western District RSA
2021-09-19 07:30:00 South China AA 4 - 5 Shatin SA
2021-09-19 07:30:00 Metro Gallery 0 - 4 Wing Yee FT
2021-09-19 07:30:00 North District FC 0 - 1 Yuen Long FC
2021-09-19 07:40:00 Wofoo Tai Po 2 - 2 Sham Shui Po
International Friendly
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Holland U23 (w) 3 - 0 Sweden (w) U23
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Morocco (w) 0 - 0 Mali (w)
Australian cloth
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Newmarket SFC 2 - 1 Ripley Valley FC
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Lusaca BA (w) 0 - 2 EC Vitoria (w?
NOR D4
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Grorud B 3 - 1 Lillestrom B
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Stabaek B 0 - 1 Melbo
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Lorenskog 4 - 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Skeid Fotball B 5 - 1 Skjervoy
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Aalesund FK B 0 - 0 Kolstad
2021-09-19 14:30:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 3 - 5 Junkeren
Spanish Segunda Division B
2021-09-19 09:00:00 CD Montijo 0 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
2021-09-19 10:00:00 CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Real Aviles 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
2021-09-19 10:00:00 CD Ebro 1 - 1 Andratks
2021-09-19 10:00:00 SD Ejea 1 - 1 SD Huesca II
2021-09-19 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 1 - 0 CF Badalona
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Formentera 1 - 1 SD Tarazona
2021-09-19 10:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 - 0 Brea
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Teruel 2 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2021-09-19 10:00:00 AD Ceuta 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico
2021-09-19 10:30:00 Osasuna B 1 - 1 Real Sociedad C
2021-09-19 11:00:00 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 CD Mensajero
2021-09-19 11:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 2 Antequera CF
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Arosa SC 0 - 0 UD Llanera
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Compostela 3 - 1 Mostoles
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 2 Leganes B
2021-09-19 15:00:00 CF Salmantino 0 - 0 Bergantinos CF
2021-09-19 15:00:00 CD Cayon 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas
2021-09-19 15:00:00 SD Gernika 2 - 3 SD Laredo
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Pena Sport 1 - 3 Rio Sports
2021-09-19 15:59:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 0 coruxo FC
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Naxara 0 - 1 CD Ardoi Draw
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Sestao 2 - 1 AD San Juan
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 2 - 1 AE Prat
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Numancia
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Velez CF 0 - 0 Merida AD
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 - 0 Villanovense
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 CF Intercity
2021-09-19 16:30:00 CD Coria 0 - 3 Cordoba
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Lleida 0 - 2 CE Europa
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Aguilas CF 2 - 0 CD Marchamalo
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Eldense 1 - 1 UD Alzira
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Ejido 0 - 1 Atletico Pulpileno
2021-09-19 17:00:00 CF La Nucia 0 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 0 Toledo
2021-09-19 17:00:00 CS Puertollano 0 - 0 UD Levante B
2021-09-19 17:00:00 Don Benito 0 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe
Germany Youth U19 League
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 1 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 0 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Viktoria koln U19 2 - 2 RW Oberhausen U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U19 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 3 - 1 Paderborn U19
Germany Regionalliga
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Eilenburg 1 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2021-09-19 11:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 3 - 3 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2021-09-19 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2021-09-19 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 4 TSG Balingen
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Altona 93 2 - 4 Phonix Lubeck
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Bonner 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
2021-09-19 12:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 Hessen Kassel
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Astoria Walldorf
2021-09-19 13:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 2 Oldenburg
2021-09-19 13:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 3 - 1 HSC Hannover
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-09-19 12:00:00 PeKa 1 - 2 PK Keski Uusimaa
2021-09-19 15:30:00 Kiffen Helsinki 2 - 0 Mypa
2021-09-19 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 2 - 0 NJS
2021-09-19 15:30:00 SJK Akatemia 2 - 0 FC Vaajakoski
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 1 Breitenrain
Austrian 3.Liga
2021-09-19 08:30:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol B 0 - 1 SV Fugen
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2021-09-19 14:00:00 RW Rankweil 1 - 3 Rotenberg
2021-09-19 14:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 3 - 2 SV Hall
2021-09-19 15:00:00 SC Austria Lustenau B 3 - 3 Sc Rothis
Denmark - 2.Liga
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Naestved 4 - 0 Middelfart G og
Norway 2.Liga
2021-09-19 11:00:00 IF Floya 2 - 6 Hodd
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Levanger FK 0 - 1 Egersunds IK
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Kongsvinger 5 - 0 Senja
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Nardo FK 2 - 2 FK Arendal
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Flekkeroy 2 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
2021-09-19 14:30:00 Tromsdalen 2 - 0 Asker
Turkiye Lig2
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Erzincanspor 1 - 3 Ispartaspor
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Pazarspor 3 - 2 Ankarademirspor
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Bodrumspor 3 - 0 Ergene Velimese
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Inegolspor 0 - 2 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Somaspor 3 - 3 Afjet Afyonspor
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Bukaspor 0 - 1 Pendikspor
2021-09-19 15:59:00 S.Urfaspor 3 - 2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Ankaraspor FK 6 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Corum Belediyespor 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2021-09-19 11:00:00 EdirnesporGenclik 0 - 0 Turk Metal Kirikkale
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Hacettepe SK 1 - 2 Yeni Orduspor
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Kestel 2 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor
2021-09-19 12:30:00 Ceyhanspor 2 - 6 Tepecik Bld
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Kizilcabolukspor 0 - 4 Erzin Belediyespor
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Sile Yildizspor 1 - 0 Duzcespor
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Utkoi 2 - 1 Yldrm Belediyesispor
2021-09-19 15:59:00 Orduspor 4 - 0 Cankaya FK
Russia Div 2
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Vinbergs IF 2 - 2 BK Astrio
2021-09-19 11:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 4 - 1 Eslovs BK
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Karlstad BK B 0 - 1 IK Oddevold
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 1 - 4 Motala AIF FK
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2021-09-19 05:50:00 Brisbane City (w) 2 - 0 Dare southwest Queensland (w)
2021-09-19 06:15:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W) 1 - 2 Gold Coast city (w)
Kenya Super League
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Kenya Police FC 1 - 0 Vihiga United
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2021-09-19 05:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R) 0 - 2 The Lakes Reserves
2021-09-19 06:00:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 0 - 3 Albany Creek Reserve
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Ituzaingo 2 - 1 El Porvenir
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Berazategui 0 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Leandro N Alem 2 - 1 San Martin Burzaco
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 2 - 2 Club Lujan
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Claypole 0 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Real Pilar 4 - 0 CA Atlas
Cameroon Elite One
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Eding Sport FC 3 - 2 Tonnerre Yaounde
2021-09-19 14:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
FFSA WPL
2021-09-19 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) 2 - 4 Adelaide University Reserve (w)
Uruguay Segunda
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Los Halcones 0 - 1 Bella Vista
Fen qing Guan
2021-09-19 11:15:00 PPJ U20 4 - 2 Komeetat U20
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Haka Youth 2 - 2 Inter Turku U20
2021-09-19 13:30:00 TPVTampereU20 2 - 3 FC Lahti U20
Calcutta Football League
2021-09-19 09:00:00 George Telegraph FC 2 - 0 Peerless SC
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Kidderpore SC 0 - 5 Calcutta Customs
Finland Kolmonen
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Saaksjarven Loiske 1 - 2 Pato
2021-09-19 12:00:00 TuPS 1 - 1 FC Kuusysi
Venezuela Segunda Division
2021-09-19 19:15:00 Real Frontera 0 - 1 Univ Los Andes
Austria Landesliga
2021-09-19 08:30:00 Slovan HAC 2 - 2 Sportunion Mauer
2021-09-19 08:30:00 ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 0 WAC St Andra II
2021-09-19 15:00:00 SK Ebbs 1 - 2 FC Volders
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2021-09-19 13:00:00 GD Saocarlense 1 - 1 Sao Carlos
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Matonense SP 1 - 0 Inter Bebedouro/SP
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Rio Branco(SP) 2 - 0 Independente SP
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Vocem SP 0 - 1 Assisense SP
2021-09-19 18:00:00 America SP 2 - 2 Catanduva FC
2021-09-19 18:00:00 CA Taquaritinga SP 5 - 2 Fernandopolis
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Flamengo (AA) 1 - 0 Guarulhos SP
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Itapirense/SP 0 - 0 Mogi Mirim EC
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Uniao Mogi 5 - 0 Atletico Mogi SP
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Gremio Prudente/SP U23 1 - 0 Oswald kruz SPU23
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Santacruzense SP 1 - 0 Osvaldo Cruz/SP
Finland Ykkonen Women
2021-09-19 12:00:00 VIFK Vaasa (w) 1 - 0 FC Ilves II (w)
Montenegro Division 2
2021-09-19 14:30:00 Arsenal Tivat 2 - 2 KOM Podgorica
2021-09-19 15:30:00 FK Mladost DG 1 - 1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2021-09-19 17:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 2 FK Berane
Belgian First Amateur Division
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Rupel Boom 0 - 0 KSK Heist
2021-09-19 15:00:00 La Louviere Centre 0 - 2 RFC de Liege
Poland Division 4
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Blonianka Blonie 1 - 2 KS Kutno
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 2 - 0 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Wisla Sandomierz 1 - 3 Cracovia II
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 - 0 LKS Lagow
Kampuchea League
2021-09-19 08:00:00 Asia Euro University 1 - 4 Prey Veng
2021-09-19 08:30:00 Tiffy Army FC 3 - 1 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Ireland U19 League
2021-09-19 13:00:00 St. Patricks U19 6 - 1 Derry City U19
2021-09-19 15:59:00 UCD U19 1 - 1 Cobh Ramblers U19
Serbia U19 League
2021-09-19 08:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd U19 2 - 0 Zemun FK U19
2021-09-19 11:10:00 Spartak Subotica U19 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade U19
2021-09-19 13:10:00 Mladost Lucani U19 1 - 1 FK Brodarac U19
2021-09-19 13:55:00 FK Macva Sabac U19 0 - 0 FK Radnicki 1923 U19
Czech Group D League
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Opava II 3 - 1 Novy Jicin
2021-09-19 08:15:00 MFK Havirov 3 - 2 SK Detmarovice
2021-09-19 08:15:00 Brno B 7 - 1 Sokol Tasovice
2021-09-19 13:30:00 FC Zenit Caslav 0 - 2 SK Vysoke Myto
2021-09-19 13:30:00 FK Kolin 2 - 1 Horky Nad Jizerou
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Kozlovice 3 - 0 Sumperk
2021-09-19 13:30:00 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 - 3 Velka Bites
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Slavoj Myto 5 - 1 FK Horovicko
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Sokol Lom 3 - 1 Spartak Sobeslav
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 1 - 1 Dvur Kralove nad Labem
2021-09-19 13:30:00 So Bruntal 1 - 3 Frydlant Nad Ostravici
2021-09-19 13:30:00 Stara Rise 0 - 2 TJ Start Brno
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2021-09-19 08:45:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 - 0 Meiendorfer SV
2021-09-19 10:00:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 - 1 Vfb Fortuna Biesdorf
2021-09-19 11:00:00 SFC Stern 1900 2 - 1 Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2021-09-19 11:00:00 TuS Schwachhausen 0 - 2 BTS Neustadt
2021-09-19 12:00:00 SV Hemelingen 5 - 2 Habenhauser
2021-09-19 12:00:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 - 3 Rostocker FC
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 - 1 FC An der Fahner Hohe
2021-09-19 12:00:00 international Leipzig FC 0 - 1 SV 09 Arnstadt
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Grimma 3 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
2021-09-19 12:30:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II 3 - 2 Rielasingen Arlen
2021-09-19 13:00:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 2 - 0 Hammer SpVg
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 7 - 0 SV Eilendorf
2021-09-19 13:00:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 2 - 2 Adams Sam Beek
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 - 4 Turk Gucu Friedberg
2021-09-19 13:00:00 SV Zeilsheim 1 - 5 Waldgirmes
2021-09-19 13:00:00 MTV Gifhorn 0 - 3 Germania Egestorf
2021-09-19 13:00:00 TSV Meerbusch 2 - 1 TVD Velbert
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2021-09-19 19:30:00 CD Barrio Mexico 0 - 1 Puerto Golfito
Guatemala D2
2021-09-19 02:00:00 CD Zacapa 0 - 1 Deportivo Mictlan
2021-09-19 20:00:00 Plataneros La Blanca 2 - 1 Coatepecano IB
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2021-09-19 14:00:00 GOSK Gabela 2 - 0 FK Radnik Hadzici
England U23 Premier League
2021-09-19 11:00:00 Chelsea U23 1 - 6 Arsenal U23
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Liverpool U23 0 - 4 Leeds United U23
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Southampton U23 0 - 2 Burnley U23
Holland Ligue 3
2021-09-19 12:30:00 AFC 2 - 1 TEC
Croatia 2.Division
2021-09-19 13:30:00 NK Osijek II 1 - 2 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2021-09-19 15:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Bangor Celtic 1 - 0 Cherry Orchard
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Newtown Rangers AFC 7 - 1 Tullamore Town
Romania U19 League
2021-09-19 09:00:00 ACS Bucharest U19 0 - 2 LPS Buzau U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 CFR Cluj U19 2 - 1 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Concordia Chiajna U19 4 - 5 Steaua Bucuresti U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 UTA Arad U19 4 - 0 LPS Bihorul Oradea U19
Slovenia women's League
2021-09-19 08:00:00 FC Banik Horna Nitra (w) 2 - 5 MSK Zilina (w)
2021-09-19 13:30:00 AS Trencin (w) 0 - 1 FC Petrzalka (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2021-09-19 09:00:00 AD Son Sardina (w) 3 - 1 Huesca (w)
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Aldaia (w) 0 - 0 CD Toledo (W)
2021-09-19 10:00:00 Olimpico de Leon (W) 1 - 1 Gijon FF (w)
National Primera Division Western Australia
2021-09-19 07:15:00 Joondalup United 3 - 1 Quinns FC
Italy Serie D
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 Nocerina
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Sangiovannese 2 - 2 Rieti
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 2 Vastese
2021-09-19 13:00:00 SC Caronnese 1 - 1 Sanremese
2021-09-19 13:00:00 GSD Ambrosiana 0 - 3 Azy based nano Bo
2021-09-19 13:00:00 ACD Campodarsego 4 - 1 AC Este
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Aglianese 4 - 0 Tritium
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Nardo 4 - 2 Team Altamura
2021-09-19 13:00:00 AS Ostia Mare 0 - 0 Cynthiabalonga
2021-09-19 13:00:00 ASD Muravera 3 - 2 Atletico Uri
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 1 - 2 Castelnuovo
2021-09-19 13:00:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 1 - 2 Lentigione
2021-09-19 13:00:00 As Casale Calcio 3 - 0 ASD RG Ticino
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Cavese 2 - 0 Rende
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Chieri 3 - 1 Borgosesia
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Citta Di S. Agata 1 - 2 Trapani
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Correggese Calcio 1 - 1 SCD Progresso Calcio
2021-09-19 13:00:00 FC Lamezia Terme 2 - 0 ASD Troina
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Gavorrano 2 - 0 ASD Cascina Caclio
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Gladiator 3 - 3 Aprilia
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Lavagnese 1 - 2 A.S. Varese
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Mezzolara 0 - 0 Borgo San Donnino
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Montebelluna 1 - 3 San Martino Speme
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Novara 1 - 1 Asti
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Real Calepina FC 1 - 1 ASD Brusaporto
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Recanatese 0 - 4 Tolentino
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Rimini 3 - 0 Prato
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Sona 1 - 0 A.C. Crema 1908
2021-09-19 13:00:00 Sassari Torres 0 - 1 Giugliano
2021-09-19 13:00:00 USD Bitonto 2 - 2 Rotonda
2021-09-19 13:00:00 US Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Olginatese
Argentine Torneo A
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Douglas Haig 2 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Deportivo Madryn 2 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Racing de Cordoba 3 - 2 Defensores Pronunciamiento
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 2 Sansinena
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 1 Gimnasia yTiro
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Central Norte Salta 3 - 2 Union Sunchales
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 0 Villa Mitre
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Boca Unidos 3 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Sportivo Penarol 1 - 2 CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 0 - 0 Desamparados
Qatar Reserve League
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 0 - 0 Al Gharafa U23
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Al Rayyan Reserves 1 - 3 Al Wakra Reserves
2021-09-19 16:30:00 Umm Salal U23 4 - 1 Al Khor Reserves
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2021-09-19 09:00:00 ARC Oleiros 1 - 0 Praiense
2021-09-19 12:00:00 Barreirense 1 - 2 Olhanense SC
2021-09-19 13:30:00 GD Fontinhas 2 - 2 Aidan Heinus
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Coruchense 3 - 2 O.Elvas
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Marinhense 1 - 3 Sertanense FC
2021-09-19 14:00:00 AD Castro Daire 0 - 0 Sp. Espinho
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 1 - 1 CG Vitoria Sernache
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Pinhalnovense 1 - 0 Mokala Pancheners
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Tirsense 0 - 0 USC Paredes
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Forjaes 1 - 6 Vera Cloud Dinse
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Gondomar 5 - 0 CD Gouveia
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Leca 1 - 0 GDSC Alvarenga
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Louletano 2 - 1 Esp. Lagos
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Merelinense 1 - 1 Limianos
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Sacavenense 2 - 0 Loures
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Salgueiros 1 - 0 Uniao de Coimbra
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Maria da Fonte 3 - 1 CSD Camara Lobos
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Sintrense 1 - 1 Pero pinheiro
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 4 - 1 Ferreira de Aves
2021-09-19 14:00:00 Marr Tino 1 - 0 Vila Mea
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Maritimo B 2 - 0 Sal gadacz
2021-09-19 15:00:00 Ideal 1 - 0 Belenenses
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2021-09-19 07:30:00 Hong Kong FC 1 - 2 Southern District
Greece U19
2021-09-19 09:00:00 Volos Nps U19 1 - 4 Atromitos U19
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Villa Nova-MG 2 - 0 Nacional AC MG
Brazil
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Sport Clube Capixaba 4 - 1 Aster Brasil FC
2021-09-19 18:00:00 EC Bahia (w) 0 - 0 Doce Mel EC (W)
2021-09-19 18:00:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 2 Marcilio Dias SC
2021-09-19 18:30:00 Imperial FC (w) 0 - 4 Athletico Paranaense (w)
2021-09-19 19:00:00 Piaui(PI) 1 - 3 Comercial-SP
Brazil L