Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Derry City 3 - 0 Drogheda United
Belgian Pro League
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 4 Warta Poznan
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Silkeborg 4 - 1 Viborg
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Midtjylland 4 - 1 Vejle
Russia Premier League
2021-08-06 14:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
France Ligue 1
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Monaco 1 - 1 Nantes
Holland Jupiler League
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Excelsior SBV 0 - 1 FC Oss
2021-08-06 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 1 Emmen
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2021-08-06 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 Volendam
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-08-06 19:15:00 Sporting CP 3 - 0 Vizela
J-League Division 1
2021-08-06 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
England Championship
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 2 West Bromwich(WBA)
International Club Friendly
2021-08-06 06:00:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 0 - 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2021-08-06 07:35:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 2 - 4 Slavia Praha U19
2021-08-06 08:00:00 CSM Satu Mare 3 - 1 CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
2021-08-06 08:00:00 Alaves 4 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai
2021-08-06 08:45:00 FC Isloch Reserves 0 - 3 Bate Borisov Reserves
2021-08-06 09:00:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Eibar
2021-08-06 09:15:00 MTK Budapest U19 3 - 2 Udinese U19
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 3 Umraniyespor
2021-08-06 12:30:00 Black Bulls 0 - 1 Ferroviario de Nampula
2021-08-06 14:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 1 - 0 VV Alkmaar (w)
2021-08-06 14:30:00 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 3 Odense BK U19
2021-08-06 15:00:00 SL Benfica (w) 0 - 2 Turbine Potsdam (w)
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2021-08-06 15:59:00 FK Minsk (w) 0 - 5 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Spal 1 - 2 Cremonese
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Cesena 10 - 1 Sansepolcro ASD
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Tekstilac Ravnice 0 - 1 NK Jarun
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 5 Lyon (w)
2021-08-06 16:15:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 1 - 1 NK Maribor U20
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Groningen 0 - 0 Venezia
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Burgos CF
2021-08-06 16:45:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 1 Ibiza Eivissa
2021-08-06 17:00:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 2 Dessel Sport
2021-08-06 17:00:00 SSVg Velbert 1 - 0 Hammer SpVg
2021-08-06 17:00:00 EC Granollers 1 - 2 CP San Cristobal
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 0 Concordia Wiemelhausen
2021-08-06 17:00:00 SV Lippstadt 3 - 3 KSV Baunatal
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Vianes 2 - 2 CD Pena Azagresa
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 2 Velez CF
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Las Palmas 3 - 0 UD Tamaraceite
2021-08-06 17:30:00 LHospitalet 0 - 2 Andorra CF
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Real Madrid (w) 3 - 0 Celtic (w)
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Levante 0 - 1 Alaves
2021-08-06 18:00:00 EI San Martin 3 - 1 CD Praviano
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-08-06 18:15:00 La Roda CF 0 - 3 CF Intercity
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Besiktas JK
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Osasuna
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Merstham 1 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Granada CF 3 - 1 Malaga
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Tiverton Town 0 - 0 Bideford AFC
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Reading U23
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Boreham Wood 4 - 0 Arsenal XI
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Scarborough
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Crotone 1 - 1 Vibonese
2021-08-06 18:45:00 New Salamis 1 - 3 Kensington Borough
2021-08-06 18:45:00 West Essex 4 - 2 St Panteleimon
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Roma CF (w) 0 - 4 Bayern Munchen (w)
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Dover Athletic 4 - 1 Watford U23
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
Men Olympic Football Tournament
2021-08-06 09:00:00 Japan U23 1 - 3 Mexico U23
Germany Cup
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
2021-08-06 18:45:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
Chinese Super League
2021-08-06 08:30:00 Wuhan FC 1 - 1 Tianjin Tigers
2021-08-06 10:30:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai
2021-08-06 12:30:00 Hebei FC 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan
2021-08-06 12:30:00 Dalian Pro 0 - 5 Shanghai Port
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-08-06 08:30:00 Chengdu Better City FC 2 - 0 Shenyang City Public
2021-08-06 11:35:00 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2021-08-06 11:35:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0 - 3 Suzhou Dongwu
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 3 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa
Slovenia 2.Liga
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Krka 1 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
Swiss Challenge League
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Thun 1 - 2 Aarau
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Neuchatel Xamax 4 - 0 Kriens
Romania Liga I
2021-08-06 15:30:00 FC Botosani 2 - 1 UTA Arad
2021-08-06 18:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 3 - 0 Fremad Amager
2021-08-06 17:00:00 AC Horsens 0 - 1 Helsingor
Austria Erste Division
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 FC Liefering
2021-08-06 16:30:00 SKU Amstetten 3 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 0 - 0 Grazer AK
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
2021-08-06 18:25:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 St.Polten
Serbian Superliga
2021-08-06 15:30:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-08-06 15:45:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
2021-08-06 18:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 FK Senica
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Varda SE 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE
Ireland First Division
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Bray Wanderers 3 - 1 Wexford (Youth)
2021-08-06 18:45:00 UC Dublin 0 - 0 Shelbourne
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 2 - 3 Cork City
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Treaty United 1 - 4 Cabinteely FC
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-08-06 02:05:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 1 Club Leon
Women Olympic Football Tournament
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Sweden (w) 1 - 1 Canada (w)
Brasil Cup
2021-08-06 00:30:00 ABC RN 0 - 1 Flamengo
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2021-08-06 20:00:00 JS kabylie 3 - 2 WA Tlemcen
Singapore League
2021-08-06 11:45:00 Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 2 Tanjong Pagar Utd
Syrian Cup
2021-08-06 14:00:00 Afrin SC 0 - 1 Al futowa
France Ligue 3
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 1 Chambly FC
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 1 Villefranche
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Chateauroux 2 - 0 Cholet So
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Creteil 0 - 0 Avranches
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 1 - 2 Orleans US 45
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 0 Stade Briochin
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Sedan 1 - 1 Annecy
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Sete FC 2 - 0 Bastia Borgo
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-08-06 15:10:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1 FK Riteriai
Poland Liga 2
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 3 Odra Opole
Uruguay Primera Division
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 2 - 2 Rentistas
2021-08-06 21:00:00 Cerro Largo 0 - 1 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
2021-08-06 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2021-08-06 15:00:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 2 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 0 - 0 Dukla Prague
Jordan Premier League
2021-08-06 15:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 1 - 0 Maan
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 2 Sahab SC
Syrian League
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Hutteen FC 0 - 3 Teshrin SC
Libyan Premier League
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Al-Ahli tripoli 0 - 0 Al ittihad(LBY)
Estonia Champions League
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1 Vaprus Parnu
Brazil Serie B
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
Iceland Division 1
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Afturelding 2 - 0 Thor Akureyri
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Grindavik 1 - 2 Vestri
2021-08-06 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 3 Kordrengir
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-08-06 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 1 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela
Argentine Division 2
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 2 San Telmo
USL First Division
2021-08-06 02:00:00 Tacoma Defiance 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
Armenia Premier League
2021-08-06 13:10:00 Noravank 2 - 1 FC Pyunik
2021-08-06 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy 3 - 2 BKMA
Russia Youth Championship League
2021-08-06 07:00:00 FK Ural Youth 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2021-08-06 09:00:00 Konopliev Youth 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R)
2021-08-06 10:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2021-08-06 10:00:00 Khimki Youth 0 - 2 FK Rostov Youth
2021-08-06 10:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow Youth 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Youth
2021-08-06 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Strogino Youth
2021-08-06 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 3 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2021-08-06 12:00:00 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth 2 - 2 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2021-08-06 14:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 3 - 0 Ufa Youth
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 1 PFC Sochi Youth
Wales Challenge League Cup
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Ruthin Town FC 0 - 3 Caernarfon
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Undy Athletic 1 - 1 Swansea University
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Airbus UK Broughton 3 - 2 Buckley Town
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Prestatyn Town FC 3 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Ammanford 0 - 4 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Llandudno 0 - 2 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Conwy Utd 1 - 3 Holywell
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 1 - 1 Pen-y-Bont FC
Colombia Copa Cup
2021-08-06 01:00:00 Barranquilla FC 2 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2021-08-06 15:00:00 SC Znojmo 2 - 3 Velke Mezirici
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Hlucin 1 - 2 Vrchovina
Denmark Womans League
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Brondby IF (w) 5 - 1 Kolding BK (w)
Uzbek League
2021-08-06 15:00:00 Mashal Muborak 1 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2021-08-06 15:00:00 Pakhtakor 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
Czech Republic U19 League
2021-08-06 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 3 - 0 MFK Karvina U19
Mexico Youth U20
2021-08-06 15:10:00 Mazatlan U20 1 - 4 Monterrey U20
FFSA Premier League
2021-08-06 11:00:00 Metrostars SC 3 - 0 Campbelltown City SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Elva 3 - 1 Tallinna FC Levadia B
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 2 FC Maardu
Iceland Women's Premier League
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Stjarnan (w) 1 - 1 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Valur (w) 1 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2021-08-06 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 1 - 3 Breidablik (w)
2021-08-06 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 1 - 2 Fylkir (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 2 - 0 FK Loznica
FFSA PL
2021-08-06 10:45:00 West Bay 2 - 1 Playford City Patriots
Paraguayan Division 2
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Sportivo Ameliano 1 - 3 Tacuary
2021-08-06 21:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Iceland Division 2
2021-08-06 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 2 - 2 Kari Akranes
2021-08-06 19:15:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 2 - 2 Volsungur husavik
2021-08-06 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Throttur Vogum
Georgia Division
2021-08-06 13:30:00 Baia Zugdidi 3 - 0 Gareji Sagarejo
2021-08-06 13:30:00 FC Merani Tbilisi 2 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere
2021-08-06 15:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 0 Merani Martvili
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Halliu football College 1 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 0 - 3 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
Colombia Copa Premier
2021-08-06 21:00:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 1 Fortaleza F.C
Iceland Women's Division 1
2021-08-06 19:15:00 Grotta (w) 0 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik (w)
The lowlands of Scotland League
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 6 Stirling University
International Friendly
2021-08-06 10:00:00 Germany U17 10 - 1 Poland U17
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Romania U17 2 - 1 North Macedonia U17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 4 - 0 Jaguariuna SP Youth
Iceland U19 League
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 1 - 5 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
WAUS WD1
2021-08-06 11:30:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 3 - 2 Perth SC (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
2021-08-06 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 2 SV Heimstetten
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Unterhaching 2 - 0 SC Eltersdorf
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-08-06 15:30:00 JaPS 1 - 0 PEPO Lappeenranta
2021-08-06 15:30:00 HJS Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Ilves-Kissat
French Championnat Amateur
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Angouleme 0 - 0 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Austrian 3.Liga
2021-08-06 16:30:00 VfB Hohenems 2 - 2 FC Lauterach
2021-08-06 17:00:00 SV Seekirchen 3 - 0 St. Johann
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Neusiedl 1 - 3 Traiskirchen
2021-08-06 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 SV Ried B
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 7 - 1 FC Wels
2021-08-06 17:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 2 SC Kalsdorf
2021-08-06 17:00:00 SV Spittal 0 - 2 Union Gurten
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 3 - 0 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2021-08-06 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 2 - 1 SK Treibach
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 2 - 2 SC Gleisdorf
2021-08-06 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 4 - 1 Andelsbuch
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 5 - 0 SV Grodig
2021-08-06 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 1 - 3 Wiener Viktoria
2021-08-06 17:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0 - 4 SV Stripfing Weiden
2021-08-06 17:30:00 SV Fugen 1 - 4 FC Kitzbuhel
2021-08-06 17:30:00 Kufstein 1 - 3 SV Hall
Russia Div 2
2021-08-06 06:00:00 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Kazanka Moscow
2021-08-06 15:00:00 FC Yessentuki 0 - 2 Mashuk-KMV
USA National Premier Soccer League
2021-08-06 20:00:00 Toronto FC II 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers
Cameroon Elite One
2021-08-06 14:30:00 APEJES Academy 0 - 0 Young Sports
FFSA WPL
2021-08-06 08:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 2 - 4 Adelaide City (w)
2021-08-06 08:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 1 - 1 West Adelaide (w)
2021-08-06 10:45:00 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w? 1 - 6 West Adelaide Reserve (w)
Cameroon Elite two
2021-08-06 12:30:00 AS Fap 3 - 0 Dynamo de Douala
2021-08-06 14:00:00 Ngaoundere University FC 1 - 4 Renaissance Ngoumou
2021-08-06 14:00:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 1 - 1 Foncha Street Bamenda
2021-08-06 14:00:00 Unisport Bafang 0 - 2 Fauve Azur Elite
Peru B League
2021-08-06 18:15:00 Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 2 CD Coopsol
Sudanese Premier League
2021-08-06 14:15:00 Al Ahly Shendi 0 - 2 Al-Hilal Kadougli
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Hilal Alsahel 0 - 3 Alamal Atbara
Finland Kolmonen
2021-08-06 15:00:00 FC Kirkkonummi 3 - 1 EPS Reservi
2021-08-06 15:00:00 NuPS 0 - 4 EBK
2021-08-06 15:15:00 Pirkkalan JK 2 - 2 Pato
2021-08-06 15:15:00 Poxyt 1 - 1 ToTe
2021-08-06 15:30:00 VG 62 0 - 0 Peimari United
2021-08-06 15:30:00 RiPS 2 - 4 FC Kontu
2021-08-06 15:30:00 Union Plaani 1 - 0 KyPa
2021-08-06 15:30:00 TiPS 0 - 1 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Wilpas 1 - 2 ToVe Pori
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Sporting Kristina 0 - 3 Kiisto Vaasa
2021-08-06 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 2 - 3 LehPa Kontiolahti
2021-08-06 15:59:00 LPS Helsinki 6 - 3 HPS
2021-08-06 17:15:00 Valtti 1 - 0 PKKU II
El Salvador Reserves League
2021-08-06 20:30:00 CD Chalatenango Reserves 1 - 1 Atletico Marte Reserves
Austria Landesliga
2021-08-06 15:59:00 ASKO Kottmannsdorf 3 - 3 SV Lendorf
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Grossklein 4 - 1 Gleinstatten
2021-08-06 17:00:00 SV Strass 1 - 1 SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
2021-08-06 17:30:00 SV Leithaprodersdorf 1 - 2 ASV Siegendorf
2021-08-06 17:30:00 FC Zirl 1 - 5 SV Kematen
New Zealand South Premier League
2021-08-06 07:30:00 Christchurch United 3 - 2 Coastal Spirit
Bangladesh Premier League
2021-08-06 10:00:00 Sheikh Jamal 2 - 2 Abahani Limited
Poland Division 4
2021-08-06 16:50:00 Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 GKS Przodkowo
Uruguay U19 League
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo U19 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting U19
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Central Espanol U19 0 - 2 Boston River U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 7 - 1 Stokkseyri
2021-08-06 20:00:00 RB Keflavik 5 - 4 Isbjörninn
Czech Group D League
2021-08-06 16:30:00 FK Chomutov 1 - 3 Meteor Praha
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2021-08-06 16:30:00 Würzburger FV 1 - 3 ASV Neumarkt
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Goppinger SV 2 - 0 FV Ravensburg
2021-08-06 17:30:00 MSV Neuruppin 4 - 0 SV Victoria Seelow
2021-08-06 17:30:00 SC Staaken 1 - 0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
Chile Primera D
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Deportes Limache 1 - 0 D. Concepcion
Denmark - 4.Liga
2021-08-06 17:00:00 Marienlyst 1 - 0 Hedensted
2021-08-06 17:05:00 FC Sydvest 2 - 2 B 1913 Odense
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Drumcondra FC 1 - 3 Ardmore Rovers
2021-08-06 18:30:00 Newbridge Town 3 - 3 Glenville FC
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Leixlip United 2 - 1 Ballymun United
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Malahide United 2 - 2 Bluebell United
2021-08-06 18:45:00 St. Mochtas 5 - 1 Firhouse Clover FC
2021-08-06 18:45:00 Midleton FC 4 - 2 Douglas Hall
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 1 - 1 Liffeys Pearse
2021-08-06 19:00:00 Carrigaline United 2 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
Ukraine Women Division
2021-08-06 14:00:00 EMC Podillya (w) 1 - 0 Voskhod Stara Mayachka (w)
2021-08-06 14:30:00 Zhitlobud-1 (w) 1 - 2 Zhitlobud-2 (W)
Argentina Reserve League
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Banfield Reserves 3 - 0 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 - 3 CA Patronato Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0 - 2 Colon Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 2 - 2 Rosario Central Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Newell's Reserves 1 - 2 Platense Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 1 Racing Club Reserves
2021-08-06 13:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 - 2 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2021-08-06 13:10:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 1 River Plate R
2021-08-06 13:10:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 2 Lanus Reserves
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 0 - 1 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2021-08-06 18:00:00 Tupynambas 1 - 0 Uniao Luziense
Columbia women's League
2021-08-06 20:00:00 Llaneros (w) 0 - 0 Fortaleza CEIF FC (w)
Brazil
2021-08-06 20:00:00 EC Aguia Negra 0 - 1 Ferroviaria SP
Ecuador Reserve League
2021-08-06 15:00:00 Mushuc Runa Reserves 0 - 2 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves
2021-08-06 15:00:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves 1 - 1 Club 9 de Octubre (R)
CONCACAF League
2021-08-06 02:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Once Municipal
The Spanish League U19
2021-08-06 15:59:00 Sabadell U19 0 - 4 CE Europa U19
Kyrgyzstan Cup
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Alay 0 - 3 Neftchi Kochkor
2021-08-06 12:00:00 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0 - 1 FK Alga Bishkek
Australia Darwin Premier League
2021-08-06 11:00:00 Port Darwin FC 3 - 0 Darwin Hearts
Lithuania II Lyga
2021-08-06 14:00:00 BFA Vilnius II 3 - 0 Utenis Utena
2021-08-06 14:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris III 0 - 2 FM Klaipedos
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2021-08-06 17:00:00 SK Batov 3 - 2 Luhacovice
Colombia Regional League
2021-08-06 17:20:00 Club Deportivo La Chalaca 1 - 1 Sol de Oriente
Argentina Youth League
2021-08-06 14:30:00 Excursionistas U20 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos U20
Panama Liga Prom
2021-08-06 20:00:00 Udelas FC 3 - 3 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
2021-08-06 21:00:00 Colon C 3 0 - 1 UMECIT