Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
USA Major League Soccer
2021-08-05 01:05:00 Austin FC 3 - 2 Houston Dynamo
2021-08-05 02:05:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 1 FC Dallas
2021-08-05 02:35:00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 4 FC Kansas City
2021-08-05 02:35:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 0 Real Salt Lake
2021-08-05 02:35:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
International Club Friendly
2021-08-05 07:30:00 Legia Warszawa U19 3 - 2 MTK Budapest U19
2021-08-05 09:15:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 2 Udinese U19
2021-08-05 09:30:00 Estoril U23 3 - 3 Uniao Leiria
2021-08-05 14:00:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Bologna
2021-08-05 14:45:00 Maccabi Yavne 3 - 0 Hapoel Azor
2021-08-05 15:00:00 FK Rinija Gostivar 5 - 5 FK Teteks Tetovo
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 6 - 0 USC Landhaus (w)
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 5 Paris FC (w)
2021-08-05 15:10:00 Goztepe 3 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor
2021-08-05 15:30:00 Gjilani 2 - 0 Malisheva
2021-08-05 15:30:00 KF Besa 1976 1 - 1 KF Veleshta
2021-08-05 15:30:00 Alessandria 5 - 1 Fossano Calcio
2021-08-05 15:30:00 FK Osogovo 1 - 6 FK Trajal Krusevac
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Tvaakers IF 0 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2021-08-05 15:59:00 NK Vrbovec 1 - 2 NK Jarun
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Bologna
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 Toledo
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 3 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 3 - 3 FC Gutersloh (w)
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Baleares 0 - 1 Algeciras
2021-08-05 17:15:00 VfL Bochum (w) 1 - 4 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2021-08-05 17:30:00 Cronenberger SC 1 - 1 MSV Düsseldorf
2021-08-05 17:30:00 JSK Rodgau 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
2021-08-05 17:30:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 - 7 SC Paderborn 07 II
2021-08-05 17:30:00 Real Madrid (w) 3 - 0 Sparta Praha (w)
2021-08-05 17:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
2021-08-05 17:40:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 - 1 SpVg Frechen 20
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Arosa SC 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Silla CF 0 - 1 Torrent C.F
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Eendracht Aalst (w) 2 - 1 Charleroi (w)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 CDF Tres Cantos 1 - 1 CD Galapagar
2021-08-05 18:30:00 Don Benito 1 - 2 Badajoz
2021-08-05 18:30:00 Jerez Industrial CF 2 - 2 Xerez Deportivo
2021-08-05 18:30:00 Market Drayton Town 1 - 1 Newcastle Town FC
2021-08-05 18:45:00 Grantham Town 2 - 3 Kettering Town
2021-08-05 18:45:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 3 Maidstone United
Denmark Cup
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Virum Sorgenfri 1 - 2 Norrebro United
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Kalundborg GBK 1 - 7 AB Copenhagen
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Bolbro GIF 1 - 5 Esbjerg
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Harby Flemlose 0 - 3 Fjordager IF
2021-08-05 15:59:00 skibet 1 - 1 Bredballe
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Strandby Elling Nielstrup 1 - 6 Vendsyssel
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Skalborg 0 - 2 Helsted Fremad IF
Chinese Super League
2021-08-05 10:00:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 2 Guangzhou City
2021-08-05 10:00:00 Shandong Taishan 4 - 2 Shenzhen FC
2021-08-05 12:00:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 - 0 Qingdao FC
2021-08-05 12:00:00 Guangzhou FC 2 - 0 Henan Songshan Longmen
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-08-05 09:00:00 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
2021-08-05 11:35:00 Beijing BeiKong 0 - 1 Bei Li Gong
UEFA Europa League
2021-08-05 14:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 Alashkert
2021-08-05 15:45:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 4 Celtic FC
2021-08-05 15:59:00 FC Lincoln 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Saint Johnstone
2021-08-05 18:00:00 NK Mura 05 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2021-08-05 18:30:00 Rapid Wien 3 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Slovakia Cup
2021-08-05 15:30:00 OFK Olovary 2 - 2 SK Badin
Women Olympic Football Tournament
2021-08-05 08:00:00 Australia (w) 3 - 4 USA (w)
Brasil Cup
2021-08-05 00:30:00 Bahia 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2021-08-05 00:30:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
2021-08-05 22:15:00 Juazeirense 2 - 0 Santos
Sweden Division 1
2021-08-05 11:00:00 Pitea IF 2 - 0 Gefle IF
Peru Primera Division
2021-08-05 00:30:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Jordan Premier League
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 5 - 0 Al-Baq's
2021-08-05 17:30:00 Ramtha Club 2 - 0 Al Aqaba SC
Iceland Division 1
2021-08-05 19:15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 1 UMF Selfoss
2021-08-05 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 0 Fjolnir
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-08-05 21:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 1 Zulia FC
2021-08-05 23:00:00 Monagas SC 3 - 0 LALA FC
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Landskrona BoIS U21 4 - 1 Osters U21
USL First Division
2021-08-05 01:00:00 Austin Bold 2 - 1 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2021-08-05 01:00:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 2 - 0 San Antonio
2021-08-05 02:05:00 Oakland Roots 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC
2021-08-05 02:05:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 3 Rio Grande Valley
Women Norway Cupen
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Nardo FK(w) 0 - 3 Byasen Toppfotball (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 1 Club Guabira
2021-08-05 23:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Aurora
Colombia Copa Cup
2021-08-05 01:05:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 Millonarios
2021-08-05 20:00:00 Boca Juniors De Cali 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
2021-08-05 20:00:00 Llaneros FC 2 - 2 Boyaca Chico
2021-08-05 22:30:00 Envigado FC 1 - 2 Atletico Bucaramanga
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-08-05 00:05:00 Venados FC 1 - 0 Tlaxcala FC
2021-08-05 02:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2021-08-05 15:30:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 3 Hapoel Raanana
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 0 AS Ashdod
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Hapoel Akko 1 - 4 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2021-08-05 18:30:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Nigerian Premier League
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 3 - 1 Nasarawa United
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 1 - 3 Enyimba
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 2 - 0 Plateau United
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Heartland FC 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 Warri Wolves FC
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Kwara United 3 - 0 Katsina United
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 2 - 1 Akwa United
2021-08-05 15:00:00 MFM FC 2 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 0 Rivers United
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 2 - 0 Adamawa United
Mexico Youth U20
2021-08-05 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 1 - 0 Leon U20
Estonia Esi Liiga
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Parnu JK 2 - 1 JK Welco Elekter
Armenia Division 2
2021-08-05 13:30:00 Ararat-Armenia B 1 - 1 Urartu II
2021-08-05 14:00:00 Pyunik B 1 - 1 Lernayin Artsakh
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-08-05 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 6 - 2 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Uzbekistan Second League
2021-08-05 12:30:00 Shurtan Guzor 0 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2021-08-05 13:00:00 Azam 1 - 0 Le Messager Ngozi
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Kmka 0 - 1 Kampala City Council FC
Iceland Women's Division 1
2021-08-05 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 2 Haffner John (w)
2021-08-05 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 1 - 0 Augnablik (w)
International Friendly
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Romania U19 1 - 0 Israel U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20 1 - 0 Uniao Mogi Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 1 - 5 Guarani SP (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 0 - 0 Santo Andre (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Rio Branco EC/SP Youth 4 - 1 Amparo U20
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Fernando Boris U20 0 - 2 Mirassol FC (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 2 - 5 Marilia (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Assisense SP U20 1 - 1 Penapolense (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 1 - 2 Capivariano FC SP Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Portuguesa (Youth) 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista SP U20
2021-08-05 18:00:00 XV de Jau (Youth) 0 - 2 Vocem SP Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 1 - 2 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
2021-08-05 18:00:00 OSTO youth team 1 - 0 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 2 - 0 Atibaia (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Independente FC Limeira Youth 0 - 1 Inter de Limeira (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Brasilis FC Youth 0 - 3 Itapirense Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Nacional AC SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Bragantino SP Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Olimpia SP U20 0 - 1 Tanabi SP (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Taubate (Youth) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Velo Clube Youth 2 - 1 GD Saocarlense Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP (Youth) 1 - 0 America SP (Youth)
2021-08-05 18:15:00 Sao Jose AP (Youth) 0 - 1 Uniao Suzano Youth
Iceland U19 League
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 5 - 0 Slotur U19
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-08-05 14:30:00 Unirea Constanta 0 - 2 Hermannstadt
USA National Premier Soccer League
2021-08-05 23:00:00 New England Revolution B 3 - 0 North Carolina
Cameroon Elite One
2021-08-05 12:30:00 Yafoot FC 0 - 0 Union Douala
2021-08-05 14:00:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 0 - 1 Canon Yaounde
2021-08-05 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 2 - 2 PWD de Bamenda
2021-08-05 14:00:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Coton Sport
2021-08-05 14:30:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 - 2 New Star De Douala
Bhutan Thimphu League
2021-08-05 10:00:00 Gelephu 1 - 3 Ugyen Academy
Uruguay Segunda
2021-08-05 15:30:00 Central Espanol 1 - 3 Uruguay Montevideo
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
2021-08-05 20:30:00 CA Atenas 4 - 1 CA Juventud
2021-08-05 23:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 1 Danubio FC
Peru B League
2021-08-05 15:30:00 Santos FC 1 - 3 Union Huaral
2021-08-05 18:00:00 CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa 0 - 1 Deportivo Union Comercio
2021-08-05 20:30:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 2 - 1 FC Carlos Stein
2021-08-05 23:00:00 Atletico Grau 2 - 2 Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sudanese Premier League
2021-08-05 14:15:00 Tuti SC Khartoum 4 - 0 Hay Al-Arab
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 7 - 0 Hilal O Baye
Pakistan vest Football League
2021-08-05 23:20:00 Santos AP 4 - 0 Macapa
Finland Kolmonen
2021-08-05 15:15:00 JyTy 0 - 2 FC Inter II
2021-08-05 15:30:00 P-Iirot 2 - 0 TPK
2021-08-05 15:59:00 AC Barca 2 - 1 PK-37 Iisalmi
2021-08-05 15:59:00 TP-T 0 - 0 TKT Tampere
2021-08-05 15:59:00 TuPS 2 - 6 Futura Porvoo
2021-08-05 15:59:00 ACE 1 - 4 NOPS
2021-08-05 16:10:00 PPJ Akatemia 3 - 1 SAPA
2021-08-05 16:15:00 Toolon Taisto 2 - 4 EIF Academy
2021-08-05 16:15:00 Ponnistajat 2 - 2 FC Kapina
2021-08-05 16:30:00 Tampere United 11 - 0 Saaksjarven Loiske
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Tikka 1 - 5 FC Espoo
2021-08-05 17:15:00 MPS 0 - 2 Atlantis II
Bangladesh Premier League
2021-08-05 10:00:00 Bangladesh Police Club 1 - 1 Mohammedan Dhaka
Iceland 4 Deild
2021-08-05 19:00:00 KFR Hvolsvollur 4 - 2 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Iceland 3 Deild
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 3 - 2 Sindri
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 2 - 4 Tindastoll
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2021-08-05 19:15:00 Larkview Boys 2 - 2 Inchicore Athletic FC
Brazil L
2021-08-05 13:00:00 CAAC Brasil FC 1 - 2 Belford Roxo RJ
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Paduano RJ 0 - 0 Imperio Serrano
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Barcelona EC 1 - 3 Buzios
Mongolia Premier League
2021-08-05 11:00:00 FC Ulaanbaatar 2 - 0 Athletic 220 FC
Faroe Islands Division 1
2021-08-05 19:00:00 KI Klaksvik II 2 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
Kazakhstan Division 2
2021-08-05 11:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 2 - 1 Tobol Kostanay Reserves
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Bragantino PA U23 1 - 0 Cuiaba/MT U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 CRB U23 0 - 4 Corinthians U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Fortaleza U23 1 - 0 Ceara U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Gremio RS U23 2 - 0 EC Bahia U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Juventude RS U23 1 - 1 Avai FC U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Ponte Preta U23 1 - 1 Coritiba U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Santos U23 1 - 3 Figueirense U23
2021-08-05 18:00:00 EC Vitoria U23 0 - 2 Fluminense U23
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Barra FC 0 - 0 Camboriu SC
Paraguay
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Sport Sastreno 1 - 0 General Caballero CG
2021-08-05 21:30:00 Independiente Nanawa 0 - 2 3 De Febrero
Nicaragua Cup
2021-08-05 01:00:00 Real Esteli 6 - 0 FC Yali
2021-08-05 01:00:00 Jalapa 1 - 1 UNAN Managua
2021-08-05 02:00:00 Walter Ferretti 10 - 0 San Marcos FC
Canadian Premier League
2021-08-05 01:40:00 Pacific FC 2 - 1 Valour
Brazil Copa Rio
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Perolas Negras 0 - 0 Serrano BA
Costa Rica Super Cup
2021-08-05 02:00:00 Alajuelense 1 - 4 Deportivo Saprissa
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2021-08-05 13:30:00 Gama DF (Youth) 0 - 1 Legiao DF Youth
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Real Brasilia FC U20 2 - 0 SE Santa Maria U20
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Fluminense PI (Youth) 2 - 1 EC Timon U20
2021-08-05 19:30:00 Porto Velho EC U20 3 - 1 Brazuca U20
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021-08-05 15:59:00 KuPs 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2021-08-05 15:59:00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2021-08-05 15:59:00 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
2021-08-05 16:45:00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 FK Velez Mostar
2021-08-05 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Qarabag
2021-08-05 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 4 - 2 ZNK Osijek
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Sivasspor
2021-08-05 17:00:00 KF Laci 0 - 3 Anderlecht
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 7 - 2 HB Torshavn
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Riga FC 0 - 1 Hibernians FC
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Rosenborg 6 - 1 Domzale
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Dundalk
2021-08-05 17:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 LASK Linz
2021-08-05 17:30:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 3 Molde
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 4 - 0 Larne FC
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2021-08-05 18:00:00 Prishtina 2 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2021-08-05 18:15:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2021-08-05 18:20:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2021-08-05 18:30:00 Luzern 0 - 3 Feyenoord
2021-08-05 18:30:00 KAA Gent 2 - 2 Rigas Futbola skola
2021-08-05 18:45:00 Hibernian 1 - 1 Rijeka
2021-08-05 18:45:00 The New Saints 4 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 3 - 1 Hammarby
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 3 Aberdeen
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Ujpesti 1 - 2 Basel
2021-08-05 19:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Teuta Durres
2021-08-05 20:30:00 Santa Clara 2 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Burkina Faso Cup
2021-08-05 14:30:00 AS Sonabel 2 - 1 ASFA-Yennenga