Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2021-08-01 16:30:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2021-08-01 18:45:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2021-08-01 21:00:00 River Plate 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2021-08-01 23:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Banfield
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 WSG Wattens
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 7 - 1 SV Ried
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Sturm Graz
Brazil Serie A
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 3 Flamengo
2021-08-01 21:15:00 Bahia 0 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
2021-08-01 21:15:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 1 Santos
2021-08-01 23:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 1 America MG
2021-08-01 23:30:00 Ceara 3 - 1 Fortaleza
Belgian Pro League
2021-08-01 11:30:00 Saint Gilloise 0 - 1 Club Brugge
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Standard Liege
2021-08-01 16:30:00 KAA Gent 2 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 1 Kortrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
Denmark Superligaen
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 2 Randers FC
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Silkeborg 0 - 0 Aalborg
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Vejle 2 - 2 Brondby IF
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Odense BK 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen
German Bundesliga 2
2021-08-01 11:30:00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 3 Schalke 04
2021-08-01 11:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 St. Pauli
2021-08-01 11:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
Russia Premier League
2021-08-01 14:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Rostov FK 2 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
2021-08-01 17:00:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 1 Khimki
Korea League
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Gangwon FC 3 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Daegu FC 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 0 - 0 Seongnam FC
USA Major League Soccer
2021-08-01 00:30:00 Houston Dynamo 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake
2021-08-01 00:30:00 FC Kansas City 1 - 2 FC Dallas
2021-08-01 01:00:00 Austin FC 0 - 1 Colorado Rapids
2021-08-01 02:05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 2 Minnesota United FC
2021-08-01 22:00:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Chicago Fire
2021-08-01 23:35:00 Toronto FC 1 - 1 Nashville
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 Hacken
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Kalmar 1 - 0 Mjallby AIF
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 1 Hammarby
Swiss Super League
2021-08-01 12:15:00 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Luzern
2021-08-01 14:30:00 Servette 0 - 2 Lugano
2021-08-01 14:30:00 Basel 6 - 1 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Aberdeen 2 - 0 Dundee United
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Motherwell 2 - 3 Hibernian
International Club Friendly
2021-08-01 08:00:00 Gintra Universitetas (w) 1 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2021-08-01 09:00:00 SV Burgaltendorf 1913 6 - 2 TUSEM Essen
2021-08-01 09:00:00 CD Paracuellos Antamira 3 - 4 Las Rozas
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Rather SV 1 - 9 TSV Meerbusch
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Gonsenheim 1 - 1 VfB Marburg
2021-08-01 11:15:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 1 Chelsea FC (w)
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 2 Wolves
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Notts County 0 - 2 Derby County
2021-08-01 12:00:00 SV Meppen (w) 3 - 1 Werder Bremen (w)
2021-08-01 12:00:00 FC Monheim 4 - 3 Bonner
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 6 - 0 TUS Bovinghausen 04
2021-08-01 12:30:00 Feyenoord 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
2021-08-01 12:30:00 DEM 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
2021-08-01 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2021-08-01 13:00:00 SC Union Nettetal 3 - 3 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
2021-08-01 13:00:00 FC Pesch 1956 3 - 0 MSV Düsseldorf
2021-08-01 13:00:00 FSV Duisburg 3 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 0 - 3 TVD Velbert
2021-08-01 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 8 - 0 Browersmtad
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Westfalia Herne 4 - 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2021-08-01 13:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 3 - 1 Germania Egestorf
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 3 - 1 Kickers Emden
2021-08-01 13:00:00 SSVg Velbert 1 - 3 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Arsenal 1 - 2 Chelsea
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 3 Dorking
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 Westerlo
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FC Hanau 93 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Goztepe 3 - 1 Nazillispor
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 5 - 2 Sabail
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Arda 2 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Us Pergolettese 3 - 2 Piacenza
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Crotone 1 - 0 Giana
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Catanzaro 1 - 1 Vibonese
2021-08-01 15:30:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 2 - 0 Detonit Junior
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Salernitana 2 - 1 Palermo
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Pobeda Prilep
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 Sileks
2021-08-01 15:59:00 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 1 - 2 Konishisdorf
2021-08-01 16:15:00 Brescia 1 - 0 Mantova
2021-08-01 16:30:00 Lamia 1 - 3 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2021-08-01 16:30:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 2 Mallorca
2021-08-01 16:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Ionikos
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Tenerife 1 - 1 Albacete
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 2 Almeria
2021-08-01 17:00:00 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Castellon
2021-08-01 17:00:00 AE Prat 0 - 0 Grama
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Kaposvar 0 - 2 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2021-08-01 17:05:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
2021-08-01 18:00:00 CD Estradense 0 - 2 Pontevedra
2021-08-01 18:15:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 2 Girona
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Parma 0 - 3 Sassuolo
2021-08-01 18:45:00 Perugia 2 - 0 Cesena
2021-08-01 20:40:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 3 CD Motagua
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-08-01 08:30:00 Kunshan FC 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2021-08-01 09:00:00 Bei Li Gong 1 - 6 Meizhou Hakka
2021-08-01 11:35:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 2 Chengdu Better City FC
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. 0 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu
Norway NM Cupen
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Nardo FK 3 - 0 Stjordals Blink
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Fana 0 - 3 Brann
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Alta 3 - 1 Tromso IL
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Eidsvold Turn 1 - 3 Raufoss
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Flekkeroy 1 - 1 Jerv
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Levanger FK 0 - 2 Ranheim IL
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Ullern FC 1 - 1 Valerenga
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Djerv 1919 0 - 2 Viking
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Hodd 1 - 2 Molde
2021-08-01 14:15:00 Skeid Oslo 1 - 1 Lillestrom
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Notodden FK 0 - 3 Mjondalen IF
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Fram Larvik 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FK Arendal 3 - 3 Sandefjord
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Moss 3 - 1 Fredrikstad
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Nordstrand 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Kjelsas 0 - 1 Grorud
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Ready 0 - 1 Stromsgodset
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 1 Stabaek
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Akra 2 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Orkla 1 - 11 Rosenborg
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Tiller 1 - 5 Kristiansund BK
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Junkeren 1 - 3 Bodo Glimt
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 2 Oygarden FK
England League Cup
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Chinese FA Cup
2021-08-01 07:30:00 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C 1 - 1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
2021-08-01 07:30:00 Hubei Istar 2 - 4 Dantong Tengyue
2021-08-01 07:30:00 China U20 6 - 0 Hebei Zhuoao
2021-08-01 07:30:00 Qingdao Youth Island 1 - 0 Quanzhou Yaxin
2021-08-01 07:30:00 Xiamen Ludao 3 - 0 Qingdao Red Lions
2021-08-01 07:30:00 Yichun Grand Tiger 1 - 4 Wuxi Wugou
Belgian Cup
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Herseaux 2 - 2 ASC Havinnes
2021-08-01 13:00:00 A.S Montigny 0 - 4 Rapid Symphorinois
2021-08-01 13:00:00 OC Nismes 2 - 3 Flavion-Morialme
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Jeunesse Freylangeoise 0 - 2 Aywaille
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Excelsior Zedelgem 3 - 3 Wielsbeke
2021-08-01 14:00:00 KVV Oostduinkerke 2 - 2 Estaimbourg
2021-08-01 14:00:00 SV Diksmuide 2 - 1 SV Anzheim
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Wevelgem City 5 - 1 Obigies
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Oostkamp 4 - 0 RC Lauwe
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RFC Tournai 0 - 1 Racing Waregem
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Eendracht Wervik 2 - 1 Eendracht Aalter
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Roeselare Daisel 1 - 2 Blankenberge
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Zuldare Young 1 - 1 Weizeler B
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Ployun 1 - 3 KWS Lauwe
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Denderhoutem 4 - 0 Iklo metropolis
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Ardennen 2 - 2 Voorde Appelterre
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RC Lebbeke 2 - 0 Latem
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Elene Grotenberge 5 - 0 East hax
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 - 0 Wambeek
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Saint Nicholas 2 - 1 Eendracht Zele
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Sports in Saint Denis 0 - 6 SK Lochristi
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Hal MardenFC 0 - 2 Jong Lede
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Olympic boost 1 - 2 Erpe-Mere United
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Hornu 0 - 3 FC Ostiches
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Morlanwelz 3 - 1 RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Belceil 2 - 1 AFC Ivar
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Genly-Quevy 9 - 1 BX Brussels
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FC Genette 3 - 0 Ixelles
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Harchies-Bernissart 0 - 0 Neveros
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Entite Manageoise 0 - 0 Hoeilaart
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Schaerbeek Evere 1 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain
2021-08-01 14:00:00 KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek 3 - 1 Etterbeek
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Braine 3 - 1 Leopold Uccle
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Binche 8 - 0 Vacresse
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Wolvertem Merchtem 2 - 1 Wemmel
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Rupermond 0 - 4 Rapid Leest
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Ranst 3 - 1 Willebroekse
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Stade Everois 2 - 2 Kontich
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Fort Maria elite 1 - 3 Herent
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Osta Meerbeke 2 - 0 Dilbeek Sport
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Sint-Jozef Londerzeel 1 - 6 KFC Eppegem
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 - 3 Corso Vasher M Beck
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Broechem 0 - 0 Saint-Josse
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bornem 2 - 1 Bichengmu Sports B
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Sporting Bruxelles 2 - 0 Kruibeke
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RVC Hoboken 1 - 0 Koninklijke Schelle Sport
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Andennais 1 - 1 Gosselies Sports
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RFC Meux II 0 - 4 Onhaye
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Jeunesse Tamines 6 - 1 Malonne
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Aische 3 - 2 Arquet
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Erpion 1 - 6 VK Linden
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RUS Courcelles 5 - 0 Walcourt
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Jodoigne 3 - 1 Montignies
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Crossing Vissenaken 1 - 1 Rhisnes
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Mormont 6 - 0 Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Sprimont B 0 - 3 Rochefort
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bastogne 1 - 1 Meix-Devant-Virton
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RUS Gouvy 1 - 1 Messancy
2021-08-01 14:00:00 RJS Bas-Oha 1 - 2 Chevetogne
2021-08-01 14:00:00 JS Fizoise 0 - 2 Sprimont
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Lorraine Arlon 4 - 1 FC Bercheux
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Sterfrancorshan B 3 - 1 Sports in Cogne
2021-08-01 14:00:00 R.FC Huy 6 - 2 RUS Melreux
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Berg en Dal 2 - 0 Vorselaar
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Wanrod 0 - 5 Sint-Lenaarts
2021-08-01 14:00:00 KFC Nijlen 12 - 1 Norstad nordwig
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Diest 7 - 1 Sport Koersel
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Herstal 3 - 1 Elsautoise
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bregel Sport 3 - 1 Stade Disonais
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Trojan borderFC 5 - 1 Aubel B
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Rachel toser 2 - 2 Beek
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Raeren 2 - 0 Hombourg
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Wellen 5 - 0 Salt Tillman
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Rutten 1 - 7 Verbroedering Maasmechelen
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bill Riggs B 0 - 4 Richelle United
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Espvarminerva 2 - 1 K.Kabouters Opglabbeek
2021-08-01 14:00:00 CS Khniss 1 - 3 RDK Gravelo
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Aubel 1 - 1 Weerstand Koersel
2021-08-01 14:00:00 SLW Maaseik 0 - 5 Brustem Centrum
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Grimbie 2 - 9 Eendracht Termien
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Excelsior Mariakerke 2 - 1 Dendermonde
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Huhalden otthalden 3 - 1 Bossiere
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Beringen 1 - 2 KFC Wezel
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Mahnke Azee Varm 0 - 4 HO Kalken
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Stade Bierbeek 2 - 1 The union of mole
2021-08-01 15:59:00 KFC Lille 2 - 0 Oder tuhout
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv
2021-08-01 16:30:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
2021-08-01 16:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 Veres
Slovenia 2.Liga
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Drava 1 - 1 ND Beltinci
2021-08-01 15:30:00 NK Nafta 2 - 2 Krsko Posavlje
Swiss Challenge League
2021-08-01 12:15:00 Vaduz 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
Sweden Superettan
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 3 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Falkenberg 1 - 1 Norrby IF
Romania Liga I
2021-08-01 16:15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 FC Botosani
2021-08-01 19:00:00 UTA Arad 1 - 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 3 Hvidovre IF
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Nykobing FC 4 - 4 Fredericia
Austria Erste Division
2021-08-01 08:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 4 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Serbian Superliga
2021-08-01 16:55:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-08-01 17:15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slovak Super Liga
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FK Senica 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Dunajska Streda 3 - 1 Tatran LM
Croatia 1.Division
2021-08-01 16:55:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 HNK Sibenik
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Rijeka
2021-08-01 19:00:00 ZNK Osijek 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-08-01 15:45:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Ujpesti 1 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 5 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-08-01 02:00:00 Atlas 2 - 0 FC Juarez
2021-08-01 02:00:00 Monterrey 2 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Toluca 3 - 1 Tigres UANL
2021-08-01 23:00:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Slovakia Cup
2021-08-01 14:30:00 Strazske 4 - 1 FK GECA
2021-08-01 15:00:00 FK Partizan Precin 0 - 2 Povazska Bystrica
2021-08-01 15:00:00 SK Lipova(CZE) 0 - 2 Druzstevnik Trstice
2021-08-01 15:00:00 TJ Spartak Kvasov 0 - 2 FK Belusa
Singapore League
2021-08-01 09:30:00 Tanjong Pagar Utd 1 - 3 Geylang United FC
Syrian Cup
2021-08-01 17:30:00 Teshrin SC 1 - 1 Afrin SC
Finland Ykkonen
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
2021-08-01 15:30:00 MuSa 2 - 6 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Jaro 0 - 0 KPV
Latvian Higher League
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 4 - 1 Metta/LU Riga
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FK Riteriai 2 - 1 DFK Dainava Alytus
Poland Liga 2
2021-08-01 10:40:00 Widzew lodz 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2021-08-01 15:59:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2021-08-01 15:45:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Uruguay Primera Division
2021-08-01 15:45:00 Torque 0 - 3 Liverpool URU
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia
2021-08-01 21:00:00 CA Penarol 2 - 0 CA River Plate
2021-08-01 23:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado
Peru Primera Division
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Cusco FC 2 - 3 Alianza Universidad
2021-08-01 18:15:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 5 FBC Melgar
2021-08-01 20:30:00 Sport Boys 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Latvia Cup
2021-08-01 11:30:00 Speks 4 - 2 Grobina
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Ludzas SK 0 - 1 Albatroz
Slovenia 1.Liga
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Domzale 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana
2021-08-01 18:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Maribor
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-08-01 01:10:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 La Equidad
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Envigado FC 1 - 0 America de Cali
2021-08-01 23:05:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 2 Millonarios
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-08-01 08:30:00 Sparta Praha B 4 - 0 SK Prostejov
2021-08-01 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2021-08-01 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 4 - 1 Chrudim
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Brno 2 - 1 Opava
Liga Super Malaysia
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Pahang 1 - 0 MISC-MIFA
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Terengganu 0 - 0 Sabah
Malaysia Premier League
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 3 - 0 Kelantan United
2021-08-01 13:00:00 PDRM 0 - 0 FAM-MSN Project Squad
Libyan Premier League
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Al Akhdar 1 - 2 Al-Ahli tripoli
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Al ittihad(LBY) 1 - 0 Al Ahli Benghzi
Slovakia 2. Liga
2021-08-01 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 3 - 0 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-08-01 19:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
Estonia Champions League
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 3 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Trans Narva 1 - 4 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Guarani CA 4 - 1 12 de Octubre
2021-08-01 23:15:00 Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 2 Guairena
Brazil Serie B
2021-08-01 21:15:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2021-08-01 21:15:00 CRB AL 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 2 FC Milsami
2021-08-01 17:00:00 CS Petrocub 5 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-08-01 20:00:00 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Gran Valencia FC
2021-08-01 23:00:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
Primera Division de Chile
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Huachipato 0 - 0 Union La Calera
2021-08-01 17:30:00 Palestino 3 - 2 Union Espanola
2021-08-01 20:00:00 Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Univ Catolica
Argentine Division 2
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 3 Quilmes
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Club Atletico Guemes 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2021-08-01 18:00:00 San Telmo 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Almagro 2 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2021-08-01 18:10:00 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Caseros
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2021-08-01 08:30:00 Slavia TU Kosice 2 - 1 MFK Sobrance
2021-08-01 08:30:00 Jednota Banova 3 - 0 MFK Zarnovica
2021-08-01 14:30:00 Mladost Kalsa 5 - 1 Spisske Podhradie
2021-08-01 14:30:00 OFK-SIM Raslavice 2 - 1 Rudnany
2021-08-01 15:00:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 3 - 0 Cadca
VIC Premier League
2021-08-01 05:00:00 Heidelberg United 0 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
USL First Division
2021-08-01 00:30:00 Oakland Roots 0 - 3 Orange County Blues FC
2021-08-01 01:00:00 Austin Bold 0 - 3 San Antonio
2021-08-01 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 3 - 1 Real Monarchs
2021-08-01 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 1 Rio Grande Valley
2021-08-01 03:00:00 Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls B
2021-08-01 20:30:00 Tacoma Defiance 0 - 0 New Mexico United
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Sporting Kansas City(R) 1 - 2 Memphis 901
2021-08-01 23:30:00 Miami FC 3 - 2 Charleston Battery
VIC Women’s Premier League
2021-08-01 05:00:00 Emerging Athlete Program (w) 0 - 4 South Melbourne (w)
2021-08-01 09:45:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2 - 1 Box Hill (w)
Morocco cup
2021-08-01 17:30:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2021-08-01 20:30:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 2 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Armenia Premier League
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Alashkert 0 - 3 FC Avan Academy
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Urartu 3 - 0 Noravank
Costa Rica Primera Division
2021-08-01 02:00:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 1 AD San Carlos
2021-08-01 20:00:00 Jicaral 3 - 2 Herediano
Portugal League Cup
2021-08-01 10:00:00 Estrela da Amadora 0 - 1 Penafiel
2021-08-01 13:00:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Estoril
2021-08-01 14:30:00 SC Farense 0 - 0 Santa Clara
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FC Arouca 0 - 1 Rio Ave
2021-08-01 15:59:00 SC Covilha 3 - 1 CD Mafra
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2021-08-01 19:30:00 Boavista FC 2 - 0 Portimonense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2021-08-01 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 Atletico Marte
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 1 Jocoro FC
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Once Municipal 2 - 2 Aguila
2021-08-01 21:15:00 CD FAS 3 - 1 Santa Tecla
2021-08-01 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 4 - 1 Municipal Limeno
Kazakhstan Cup
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Maktaaral 4 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
2021-08-01 12:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Sdyushor 8 0 - 4 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Ordabasy 0 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2021-08-01 14:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 1 NSI Runavik
2021-08-01 15:00:00 HB Torshavn 5 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2021-08-01 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 3 - 0 Coban Imperial
2021-08-01 15:59:00 CSD Solola 0 - 4 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Nueva Concepcion 0 - 0 CD Achuapa
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Real Tomayapo 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
2021-08-01 21:15:00 Club Guabira 0 - 0 Always Ready
Primera Division de Ecuador
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Orense SC 2 - 2 Delfin SC
2021-08-01 21:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 4 - 0 Macara
Chile Primera B
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 0 Fernandez Vial
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 0 Municipal Iquique
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2021-08-01 03:00:00 Heidelberg United U21 2 - 1 Dandenong Thunder U21
German 3.Liga
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 2 - 2 Hallescher FC
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 4 BFC Viktoria 1889
France Super Cup
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Lille 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Hungary NB ?
2021-08-01 15:30:00 III.Keruleti TUE 0 - 4 Dafuji cloth MTE
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Nyiregyhaza 3 - 2 Dorogi FC
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 1 Szegedi AK
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 0 Duna-Tisza
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Kecskemeti TE 2 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0 SOROKSAR
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Vasas 2 - 1 FC Ajka
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2021-08-01 08:00:00 FK Pribram B 4 - 2 Povltava FA
2021-08-01 08:15:00 Pardubice B 2 - 1 Sokol Brozany
2021-08-01 08:15:00 Admira Praha 1 - 1 Slavia Prague B
2021-08-01 08:15:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 - 1 Jablonec B
2021-08-01 08:15:00 Hradec Kralove B 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav B
2021-08-01 08:15:00 Sigma Olomouc B 3 - 3 Banik Ostrava B
2021-08-01 08:15:00 Unicov 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava B
2021-08-01 08:30:00 Zlin B 2 - 0 Vrchovina
2021-08-01 08:45:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 0 - 0 Sokol Hostoun
2021-08-01 15:00:00 SK Zapy 2 - 0 Dukla Praha B
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2021-08-01 17:30:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Uzbek League
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 2 Navbahor Namangan
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 2 Qizilqum Zarafshon
USA Women
2021-08-01 02:00:00 OL Reign Reign (w) 2 - 0 Racing Louisville (W)
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 2 - 0 Kansas City NWSL (W)
2021-08-01 22:00:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 3 - 1 Washington Spirit (w)
2021-08-01 23:00:00 Houston Dash (w) 1 - 1 Sky Blue FC (w)
BSWCP
2021-08-01 10:15:00 Sweden Beach Soccer 0 - 1 Romania Beach Soccer
2021-08-01 11:30:00 Lithuania Beach Soccer 6 - 1 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Slovakia Beach Soccer 2 - 7 Greece Beach Soccer
2021-08-01 14:15:00 Czech Republic Beach Soccer 1 - 5 Kazakh beach foot
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Moldova Beach Soccer 4 - 1 Estonia Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-08-01 21:00:00 CF Atlante 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT
Ukraine Division 2
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Kryvbas 1 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
2021-08-01 15:45:00 Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 FC Uzhgorod
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 - 1 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Los Andes 2 - 0 Colegiales
Brazil Youth
2021-08-01 12:30:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 3 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 0 - 2 Ceara Youth
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortaleza (Youth)
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) 1 - 3 Bahia (Youth)
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 0 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 2 - 2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth
Nigerian Premier League
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Akwa United 5 - 2 MFM FC
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Katsina United 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Plateau United 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC 1 - 0 Heartland FC
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Volna Pinsk 0 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FK Orsha 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
ACT Premier League
2021-08-01 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 1 - 3 Cooma Tigers
2021-08-01 05:00:00 Canberra FC 2 - 1 Tuggeranong United
Paraguayan Division 2
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Tacuary 1 - 4 3 De Febrero
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Atyra FC 2 - 3 Fulgencio Yegros
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Club Fernando de la Mora 2 - 2 Rubio nu
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Independiente Luque 0 - 0 Guarani de Trinidad
2021-08-01 18:45:00 2 de Mayo PJC 1 - 1 Sportivo Iteno
Belarus Womens Premier League
2021-08-01 11:00:00 ABFF U19 (w) 9 - 1 FC Gomel (w)
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 1 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Bogota FC 2 - 0 Barranquilla FC
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Young Africans FC 1 - 1 Big Bullets FC
K League Challenge League
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Chungnam Asan
Brasileiro, Serie C
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Figueirense 2 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 4 - 2 Botafogo SP
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 2 Manaus (AM)
Poland Division 2
2021-08-01 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw II 1 - 1 Hutnik Krakow
Macao Division 1
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Benfica de Macau 8 - 0 Windsor Arch Ka I
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Chao Pak Kei 10 - 0 Cheng Fung
WAUS WD1
2021-08-01 07:00:00 Balcatta (w) 6 - 0 Curtin University FC (w)
2021-08-01 07:05:00 Perth SC (w) 0 - 2 Northern Redbacks (w)
Jamaica Premier League
2021-08-01 13:30:00 Dunbeholden FC 2 - 1 Vere United
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Siti Worley Garden J 1 - 1 Cavalier FC
Germany Regionalliga
2021-08-01 11:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Eilenburg 0 - 2 Berliner FC Dynamo
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 5 FSV luckenwalde
2021-08-01 12:05:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 4 - 0 TPV Tampere
2021-08-01 15:00:00 SC KuFu-98 0 - 1 NJS
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 0 - 2 OTP
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Kiffen Helsinki 1 - 4 KaPa
2021-08-01 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 0 - 2 PIF Parainen
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-08-01 09:00:00 ASC Corona Brasov 2 - 2 Luceafarul Oradea
Austrian 3.Liga
2021-08-01 09:00:00 FC Brauerei Egg 2 - 3 Rotenberg
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FC Wolfurt 4 - 2 RW Rankweil
2021-08-01 15:00:00 SC Austria Lustenau B 0 - 6 VfB Hohenems
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 6 - 0 SV Fugen
2021-08-01 15:59:00 SV Kuchl 0 - 1 USK Anif
Russia Div 2
2021-08-01 07:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk II 0 - 3 Mordovya Saransk
2021-08-01 08:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1 - 3 FK Ural-2
2021-08-01 10:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 2 - 1 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 3 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Amkar Perm 1 - 1 Tyumen
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Torpedo Miass 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Peresvet Podolsk 1 - 0 Metallurg Vidnoye
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2021-08-01 13:00:00 FK Spartak Tuymazy 7 - 2 FC Lada Togliatti
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Luki Energiya 2 - 1 Dinamo Saint Petersburg
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 0 - 4 Zvezda Perm
2021-08-01 14:00:00 FK Kolomna 0 - 3 Khimki (R)
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Rodina Moskva 4 - 2 Saturn Moscow
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula II 2 - 2 Dinamo Vladivostok
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 5 - 0 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 FC Yessentuki
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Avangard 4 - 0 Zenit Penza
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 1 FK Kaluga
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 2 - 1 Kairat Moskva
2021-08-01 15:00:00 FK Leningradets 2 - 1 FK Chita
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Dnepr Smolensk 2 - 2 FC Olimp Odintsovo
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Dinamo Moscow B 3 - 0 Znamya Truda
2021-08-01 15:00:00 FC Murom 0 - 1 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Alania-d Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 FK Makhachkala
2021-08-01 15:00:00 FK Kuban Kholding 0 - 1 FK Forte Taganrog
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Druzhba Maykop 0 - 2 Rotor Volgograd B
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FK Chayka Pesch 0 - 1 SKA Rostov
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Vastra Frolunda 2 - 3 Angelholms FF
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Vinbergs IF 1 - 2 Onsala BK
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK 4 - 1 Assyriska BK
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Kumla 2 - 0 IK Gauthiod
2021-08-01 13:00:00 IFK Tidaholm 0 - 2 BK Forward
NSW-N Premier League
2021-08-01 04:30:00 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 Charleston City Blues
2021-08-01 04:30:00 Lake Macquarie 1 - 2 Weston Workers FC
2021-08-01 04:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 6 - 1 Valentine
2021-08-01 04:30:00 Lambton Jarvis 2 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic
USA National Premier Soccer League
2021-08-01 23:35:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2 - 3 North Carolina
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Ituzaingo 2 - 0 Claypole
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Leandro N Alem 0 - 4 General Lamadrid
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Berazategui 3 - 3 Victoriano Arenas
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 0 - 0 Ferrocarril Midland
2021-08-01 18:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 0 - 0 Club Lujan
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 0 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Central Ballester 0 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 - 0 Juventud Unida
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Deportivo Paraguayo
Bhutan Thimphu League
2021-08-01 10:00:00 Druk Lhayul FC 0 - 0 Transport United FC
Fen qing Guan
2021-08-01 11:00:00 FC Kontu U20 0 - 5 GrIFK U20
2021-08-01 12:00:00 VJS Vantaa U20 2 - 3 Ilves U20
2021-08-01 15:00:00 KaPa U20 2 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa U20
USA Women Premier League
2021-08-01 01:10:00 Fresno freeze (w) 1 - 2 Lamorinda United (W)
2021-08-01 02:45:00 California storm (w) 1 - 4 San Francisco Nighthawks (w)
Sudanese Premier League
2021-08-01 14:30:00 Hilal El Fasher 2 - 1 Khartoum Al Watani
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Al Merreikh 2 - 0 Ahli Al Khartoum
Finland Kolmonen
2021-08-01 11:00:00 OsPa 0 - 2 Roi United
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Kumu STPS 1 - 1 Union Plaani
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Komeetat 3 - 0 LehPa Kontiolahti
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Tampere United 9 - 2 JanPa
2021-08-01 15:59:00 FC Espoo 6 - 1 EPS Reservi
Venezuela Segunda Division
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Univ Los Andes 0 - 1 Real Frontera
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva 1 - 0 Atletico El Vigia
2021-08-01 19:30:00 Atletico La Cruz 1 - 1 Dynamo Puerto FC
El Salvador Reserves League
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20 0 - 1 CD Aguila Reserves
Austria Landesliga
2021-08-01 08:30:00 SPG Motz/Silz 4 - 2 SK Ebbs
2021-08-01 15:00:00 SV Seeboden 1 - 3 SV Sachsenburg
2021-08-01 15:59:00 SV Ludmannsdorf 1 - 0 ASKO Wolfnitz
Finland Ykkonen Women
2021-08-01 13:00:00 EBK (W) 1 - 2 VIFK Vaasa (w)
Malawi Premier League
2021-08-01 12:30:00 Ntopwa United FC 1 - 1 Mzuzu University
Dominican Republic Liga
2021-08-01 20:00:00 Moca FC 0 - 0 Atletico Vega Real
El Salvador Reserves League
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves 3 - 2 Municipal Limeno Reserves
Kampuchea League
2021-08-01 08:30:00 Electricite du Cambodge 0 - 2 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 1 - 2 Boeung Ket Angkor
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Phnom Penh FC 1 - 1 Nagaworld FC
Ireland U19 League
2021-08-01 11:00:00 Athlone Town U19 3 - 1 Dundalk U19
2021-08-01 12:50:00 Treaty United FC U19 1 - 1 Cork City U19
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Drogheda United U19 0 - 1 Derry City U19
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Finn Harps U19 4 - 1 Longford Town U19
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Bohemians U19 4 - 0 Bray Wanderers U19
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Shamrock Rovers U19 0 - 3 St. Patricks U19
Czech Group D League
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 4 - 0 Trutnov
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Tatran Sedlcany 1 - 2 Spartak Sobeslav
2021-08-01 15:10:00 Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 - 1 Horky Nad Jizerou
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2021-08-01 15:59:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
Guatemala D2
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Puerto San Jose 2 - 1 Deportivo Xinabajul
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Deportivo Mictlan 1 - 0 CD Zacapa
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Suchitepequez 2 - 1 Siquinala FC
2021-08-01 17:00:00 CSD Amatitlan 0 - 1 Quiche FC
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Juventud Pinulteca FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Coatepecano IB 1 - 0 Plataneros La Blanca
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Deportivo San Pedro 0 - 0 Marquense
2021-08-01 21:00:00 CSD Agua Blanca 2 - 3 Chimaltenango FC
Hungary NB III
2021-08-01 09:00:00 MOL Fehervar FC II 0 - 2 Puskas Academy II
2021-08-01 09:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC B 1 - 1 Ivancsa
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Mohacs 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Tatabanya 1 - 4 Gyori ETO FC II
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 1 Tiszafured VSE
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Kisvarda II 3 - 0 Senyo Carnifex
2021-08-01 15:30:00 Veszprem 2 - 0 Komarom VSE
2021-08-01 15:30:00 UFC Nagykanizsa 0 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE II
Brunei Super League
2021-08-01 08:00:00 Kuala Belait 2 - 1 Rimba Star
2021-08-01 08:00:00 Panchor Murai 1 - 1 Bakes FC
2021-08-01 08:00:00 Setia Perdana FC 1 - 3 BSRC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2021-08-01 01:00:00 Real Esteli 4 - 0 HYH Export Sebaco FC
2021-08-01 02:00:00 Managua FC 0 - 1 Juventus Managua
Slovenia women's League
2021-08-01 15:00:00 FC Petrzalka (w) 0 - 5 SKF Zilina (w)
Argentine Torneo A
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 1 - 3 Racing de Cordoba
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Club Cipolletti 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Deportivo Camioneros
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0 - 0 Sansinena
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 0 - 0 Union Sunchales
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Desamparados 0 - 4 CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 1 - 4 Sol de Mayo
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 3 Sportivo Penarol
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Sarmiento Resistencia 2 - 2 Defensores Pronunciamiento
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Gimnasia yTiro 2 - 1 Defensores Belgrano (VR)
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 2 - 1 Central Norte Salta
Belarus Reserves League
2021-08-01 09:57:00 FK Gomel Reserves 1 - 1 Bate Borisov Reserves
2021-08-01 12:00:00 FC Vitebsk Reserves 5 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
2021-08-01 13:55:46 Dinamo Brest Reserves 3 - 2 Neman Grodno Reserves
Curacao League
2021-08-01 22:00:00 SV UNDEBA 2 - 0 SV SUBT
Columbia women's League
2021-08-01 15:59:00 Atletico Bucaramanga (w) 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin (w)
2021-08-01 20:00:00 Llaneros (w) 2 - 4 Independiente Santa Fe (w)
Brazil
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Rio Branco PR 1 - 0 Aimore RS
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Caxias RS 0 - 0 Joinville SC
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Rio Branco VN 1 - 0 Uberlandia MG
2021-08-01 19:00:00 CA Patrocinense 0 - 2 Ferroviaria SP
2021-08-01 19:00:00 EC Aguia Negra 0 - 6 Caldense MG
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Itabaiana(SE) 1 - 2 Bahia de Feira BA
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Central SC 1 - 1 ABC RN
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 2 - 0 Goianesia GO
2021-08-01 19:00:00 ASA 0 - 1 Retro/PE
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Paragominas FC PA 1 - 1 Palmas
2021-08-01 19:00:00 Cianorte PR 1 - 1 Santo Andre
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Atletico Acreano 0 - 1 Castanhal PA
2021-08-01 21:00:00 Ypiranga AP 1 - 0 Penarol AM
Brazil L
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Bela Vista 1 - 5 Uni Souza
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Itaborai RJ 1 - 3 CAAC Brasil FC
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2021-08-01 04:15:00 South Hobart (w) 1 - 1 Taroona (w)
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2021-08-01 07:45:00 Kingston CityU20 2 - 3 Brunswick City U20
Ghana FA Cup
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold 1 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
2021-08-01 18:45:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 3 - 0 Medeama SC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2021-08-01 17:00:00 Puebla (w) 2 - 0 Mazatlan FC (w)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Pacatuba 0 - 2 Horizonte CE
2021-08-01 18:30:00 Floresta CE 2 - 1 CE Uniao
Germany Landespokal
2021-08-01 13:03:29 TuS Koblenz 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Mongolia Premier League
2021-08-01 02:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 0 - 0 Erchim
2021-08-01 05:00:00 Deren FC 1 - 1 Selenge Press
2021-08-01 08:00:00 UB Mazaalainuud 1 - 1 Khangarid Klub
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2021-08-01 18:00:00 Camboriu SC 2 - 0 Nacao
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2021-08-01 02:45:00 West Canberra Wanderers FC (W) 0 - 4 Canberra FC (w)
2021-08-01 04:15:00 Canberra Olympic?w? 4 - 5 Gungahlin United?w?
2021-08-01 06:50:00 Tuggeranong Utd?w? 2 - 0 Wagga City Wanderers (w)
Canadian Premier League
2021-08-01 01:00:00 FC Edmonton 3 - 1 Valour
Bolivia Regional League
2021-08-01 13:30:00 Real Tomayapo Reserves 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero Reserves
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2021-08-01 02:30:00 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 1 - 1 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
2021-08-01 02:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 0 - 0 Valentine Phoenix Reserves
2021-08-01 02:30:00 Lake Macquarie Reserves 2 - 2 Weston Workers Reserves
2021-08-01 02:30:00 Lambton Jaffas Reserves 2 - 1 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
Lithuania II Lyga
2021-08-01 09:00:00 VMFD Zalgiris III 2 - 5 Ekranas Panevezys
2021-08-01 10:00:00 Nevezis II 3 - 2 FK FM Ateitis
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2021-08-01 02:30:00 Gungahlin Utd U23 4 - 1 Cooma Tigers U23
2021-08-01 02:45:00 Canberra Croatia FC U23 4 - 1 Tuggeranong United U23
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2021-08-01 12:00:00 FK Admira Praha B 3 - 0 SK Treboradice
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Velke Losiny 0 - 0 Sokol Kralice
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Tj Sigma Lutin 1 - 1 Dolany
Solomon Islands S League
2021-08-01 01:00:00 Kula FC 1 - 1 Marist FC
2021-08-01 03:15:00 Southern United 1 - 4 Solomon Warriors FC
2021-08-01 05:15:00 Central Coast Football Club 0 - 1 Waneagu United
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
2021-08-01 19:10:00 Fluminense PI (Youth) 1 - 3 River (PI) Youth
2021-08-01 19:30:00 Porto Velho EC U20 3 - 2 Rondoniense RO U20
2021-08-01 19:30:00 Villa Rondonia U20 3 - 0 Guapore RO U20
Ecuador Primera Women
2021-08-01 15:00:00 CD Espuce (W) 2 - 0 LDU Quito (W)
2021-08-01 15:00:00 Academia Sport JC (W) 1 - 2 Quito FC (W)
Argentina Youth League
2021-08-01 12:00:00 Deportivo Armenio U20 1 - 1 JJ Urquiza U20
2021-08-01 12:00:00 San Martin Burzaco U20 1 - 1 Talleres Remedios U20
2021-08-01 13:00:00 CA Colegiales U20 1 - 1 CSD Flandria U20
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Canuelas FC U20 1 - 1 Villa San Carlos U20
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Deportivo Espanol U20 1 - 4 UAI Urquiza U20
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere U20 0 - 0 Quilmes U20
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves 0 - 0 Lujan U20
2021-08-01 13:00:00 Sacachispas U20 3 - 2 Los Andes U20
2021-08-01 14:00:00 Defensores Unidos U20 1 - 0 CA San Miguel U20
Argentina Regional League
2021-08-01 19:10:00 Deportivo Rodeo Del Medio 3 - 1 CA Fray Luis Beltran
Solomon Islands League Women
2021-08-01 03:05:00 Koloale FC (W) 3 - 0 Marist FC (W)
Australia Western Australia U23 League Women
2021-08-01 05:00:00 Balcatta FC U23 (W) 1 - 0 Curtin University FC U23 (W)
2021-08-01 05:05:00 Perth SC U23 (W) 2 - 3 Northern Redbacks U23 (W)
2021-08-01 07:00:00 Fremantle City FC U23 (W) 2 - 0 Subiaco AFC U23 (W)