Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2021-05-13 11:30:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 Oostende
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Standard Liege 1 - 2 Mechelen
2021-05-13 16:30:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Club Brugge
Holland Eredivisie
2021-05-13 12:30:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Feyenoord
2021-05-13 12:30:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
2021-05-13 12:30:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 4 Willem II
2021-05-13 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
2021-05-13 12:30:00 AFC Ajax 3 - 1 VVV Venlo
2021-05-13 12:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2021-05-13 12:30:00 Emmen 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen
2021-05-13 12:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 2 PEC Zwolle
2021-05-13 12:30:00 Groningen 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
USA Major League Soccer
2021-05-13 00:35:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 FC Kansas City
2021-05-13 01:00:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
2021-05-13 02:00:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 0 - 2 Montreal Impact
2021-05-13 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2021-05-13 15:59:00 Tromso IL 3 - 3 Molde
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Rosenborg 5 - 0 Viking
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-05-13 15:00:00 Halmstads 1 - 1 Mjallby AIF
2021-05-13 16:30:00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Malmo FF
2021-05-13 16:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Degerfors IF
Spanish La Liga
2021-05-13 17:00:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Villarreal
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Eibar 1 - 1 Real Betis
2021-05-13 20:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid
Italian Serie A
2021-05-13 18:45:00 Crotone 2 - 1 Verona
English Premier League
2021-05-13 17:00:00 Aston Villa 0 - 0 Everton
2021-05-13 19:15:00 Manchester United 2 - 4 Liverpool
Italian Serie B
2021-05-13 16:30:00 Cittadella 1 - 0 Brescia
2021-05-13 19:00:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Chievo
International Club Friendly
2021-05-13 09:00:00 FK Aksu 2 - 3 Sdushor-8
2021-05-13 15:59:00 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 2 - 1 ZFK Radnicki 1923 (w)
Denmark Cup
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Randers FC 4 - 0 Sonderjyske
Germany Cup
2021-05-13 18:45:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
French Cup
2021-05-13 19:15:00 GFA Rumilly Vallieres 1 - 5 Monaco
Copa Libertadores
2021-05-13 02:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2021-05-13 03:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 0 Nacional Montevideo
2021-05-13 22:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Austria Erste Division
2021-05-13 08:30:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth)
2021-05-13 08:30:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 3 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-05-13 14:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2021-05-13 17:00:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-05-13 02:05:00 Atlas 1 - 0 Puebla
Ukraine Cup
2021-05-13 15:59:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Zorya
Iceland Premier Division
2021-05-13 19:15:00 Breidablik 4 - 0 Keflavik
2021-05-13 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 3 Vikingur Reykjavik
2021-05-13 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 5 - 1 Akranes
2021-05-13 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik 3 - 2 HK Kopavogs
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Ituano SP 5 - 1 Santo Andre
Slovenia Cup
2021-05-13 18:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 0 FC Koper
Finland Ykkonen
2021-05-13 13:00:00 JIPPO 1 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
2021-05-13 13:00:00 KPV 1 - 1 TPS Turku
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Jaro 4 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2021-05-13 13:00:00 MP MIKELI 2 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Latvian Higher League
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Riga FC 2 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala
Sweden Division 1
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 4 Qviding FIF
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Pitea IF 3 - 0 Sollentuna United
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2021-05-13 00:30:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Rosario Central
2021-05-13 00:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0 Palestino
2021-05-13 00:30:00 Bolivar 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
2021-05-13 22:15:00 Club Guabira 0 - 1 Bahia
2021-05-13 22:15:00 Aragua FC 1 - 2 La Equidad
2021-05-13 22:15:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 1 Lanus
Australia A-League
2021-05-13 09:05:00 Melbourne City 4 - 1 Adelaide United
Albania Super league
2021-05-13 14:00:00 KS Bylis 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 2 Teuta Durres
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Apolonia Fier 0 - 3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2021-05-13 14:00:00 KF Laci 0 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
2021-05-13 17:00:00 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 KF Tirana
Iceland Division 1
2021-05-13 15:59:00 Thor Akureyri 4 - 1 Grindavik
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Yaracuyanos 1 - 2 Carabobo FC
2021-05-13 23:15:00 Portuguesa FC 5 - 0 Trujillanos
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 4 - 0 AIK Solna (w)
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Linkopings (w) 4 - 3 Pitea IF (w)
USL First Division
2021-05-13 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2021-05-13 09:30:00 Solrod (w) 5 - 0 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w)
2021-05-13 10:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 2 - 0 Romalt Woman's
2021-05-13 10:00:00 Varde (w) 5 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring B (w)
2021-05-13 10:45:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 1 - 1 JAI Fodbold (w)
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Osterbro IF (w) 1 - 2 Naesby BK (w)
Sweden Woman
2021-05-13 12:15:00 BK Hacken (W) 3 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Aland United (w) 5 - 1 HPS (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 0 FK Ural Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Jicaral 1 - 0 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2021-05-13 21:00:00 AD San Carlos 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 1 Sporting San Jose
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 2 - 2 AD Grecia
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Alajuelense 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Herediano 2 - 0 Limon FC
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2021-05-13 14:00:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur 0 - 9 KI Klaksvik
2021-05-13 14:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 5 B36 Torshavn
2021-05-13 14:00:00 EB Streymur 0 - 1 HB Torshavn
2021-05-13 14:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 2 NSI Runavik
2021-05-13 15:00:00 Toftir B68 2 - 2 Vikingur Gotu
Primera Division de Honduras
2021-05-13 02:00:00 CD Olimpia 7 - 0 Honduras Progreso
Denmark Womans League
2021-05-13 10:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 0 - 6 Odense BK (w)
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Aalborg (w) 1 - 0 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w)
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 0 - 0 Kolding BK (w)
2021-05-13 12:15:00 Nordsjaelland (w) 5 - 1 Thisted FC (w)
2021-05-13 14:00:00 HB Koge (w) 1 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
Uzbek League
2021-05-13 13:45:00 Turon Nukus 0 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Azadegan League
2021-05-13 13:45:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 1 Mes krman
Israel Women First National
2021-05-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) 3 - 0 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2021-05-13 00:45:00 Crato CE 1 - 6 Fortaleza
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2021-05-13 00:30:00 Bahia de Feira BA 3 - 0 Bahia
BRA CP
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Globo 4 - 1 Potiguar RN
2021-05-13 23:30:00 ABC RN 0 - 0 Palmeira RN
Brazil Paraibano
2021-05-13 19:00:00 Sousa PB 1 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB
Danish U17
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Brondby IFU17 5 - 0 VejleU17
2021-05-13 11:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 1 - 5 Midtjylland U17
Estonia Esi Liiga
2021-05-13 15:59:00 FC Maardu 5 - 0 Parnu JK
Australia Brisbane Cup
2021-05-13 09:45:00 St George Willawong FC 0 - 2 Albany Creek
Belarus Womens Premier League
2021-05-13 12:00:00 ABFF U19 (w) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w)
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 2 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk (w)
Argentina Cup
2021-05-13 17:10:00 Boca Unidos 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Iceland Women's Division 1
2021-05-13 14:00:00 HK Kopavogur (w) 1 - 4 KR Reykjavik (w)
2021-05-13 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 1 - 1 Haukar (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 4 Lokomotiv Sofia
2021-05-13 12:00:00 FC Sozopol 3 - 2 Neff supporting Simic
BRA SPB
2021-05-13 18:45:00 EC Flamengo PI 0 - 4 Fluminense PI
Ghana Premier
2021-05-13 15:00:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Great Olympics 2 - 3 Aduana Stars
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-05-13 13:00:00 OTP 4 - 0 Narpes Kraft
2021-05-13 15:30:00 VIFK 4 - 1 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-05-13 14:30:00 Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2021-05-13 17:30:00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 0 FC Timisoara
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2021-05-13 19:00:00 Nova Mutum EC 2 - 2 Sociedade Acao
USA National Premier Soccer League
2021-05-13 02:00:00 California Utd Strikers 0 - 3 Detroit City
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-05-13 07:00:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 2 - 2 Ethiopia Bunna
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Awassa Kenema 1 - 2 Adama City
Rwanda National League
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Marines FC 2 - 1 Sunrise FC
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Mukura 0 - 1 Espoir FC
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Musanze FC 3 - 1 Etincelles
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Police FC 0 - 2 AS Kigali
FFSA WPL
2021-05-13 09:30:00 Apia L Tigers (w) 3 - 1 Northern Tigers FC (w)
USA Women Premier League
2021-05-13 22:00:00 Virginia (w) 0 - 0 Florida State (w)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2021-05-13 15:30:00 Racing Club Abidjan 0 - 3 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
2021-05-13 15:59:00 Tanda 1 - 0 SOL FC Abobo
2021-05-13 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 5 - 2 Stella Club d'Adjame
Finland Kolmonen
2021-05-13 15:30:00 HauPa 5 - 1 Tervarit
Finland Ykkonen Women
2021-05-13 11:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 1 - 0 VIFK Vaasa (w)
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Turun Weikot (w) 0 - 6 FC Ilves II (w)
Dominican Republic Liga
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Atletico San Cristobal 2 - 1 Atletico Pantoja
Zambia Super League
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Buildcon FC 0 - 0 Indeni FC
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Lumwana Radiants 1 - 1 Kitwe United
Iceland 4 Deild
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 2 - 0 IBU Uppsveitir
Nicaragua Apertura league
2021-05-13 01:00:00 Walter Ferretti 1 - 0 Diriangen
Denmark - 4.Liga
2021-05-13 10:00:00 GVI 3 - 1 Herlev IF
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Vejgaard B 2 - 3 IF Lyseng
2021-05-13 11:00:00 OKS 5 - 3 Marienlyst
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Koge Nord FC 5 - 2 KFUM
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Union 1 - 2 BSF
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Tj rring 4 - 0 FC Djursland
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Horsens Freja 1 - 0 Odder IGF
2021-05-13 15:59:00 Silkeborg KFUM 1 - 2 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI
Tanzania Ligue 1
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Mbeya City 2 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2021-05-13 18:00:00 CD Riudoms W 1 - 3 Girona FC (W)
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2021-05-13 13:00:00 VAC Varosi LSE U19 3 - 1 Budai FC U19
Belarus Reserves League
2021-05-13 13:57:00 Sputnik 2 6 - 1 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Gibraltar Premier Division
2021-05-13 18:30:00 St Joseph's FC 2 - 2 FC Lincoln
Haiti Division 1
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Racing Club Haitien 4 - 0 Real Hope FA
Brazil
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Gaucho/RS 2 - 1 Elite Clube Desportivo
Brazil women's League
2021-05-13 18:00:00 AA Napoli SC (w) 1 - 2 Internacional?w?
2021-05-13 18:00:00 Gremio (w) 4 - 2 EC Bahia (w)
2021-05-13 19:00:00 Palmeiras SP (w) 4 - 0 Real Brasilia FC (w)
2021-05-13 20:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 2 - 0 Santos (w)
2021-05-13 23:00:00 Sao Jose (w) 2 - 8 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2021-05-13 09:00:00 Bayern Munich II (w) 3 - 1 Saarbrucken (w)
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Herforder SV (w) 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (w)
2021-05-13 12:00:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 0 - 5 Monchengladbach (w)
2021-05-13 12:00:00 RB Leipzig (w) 1 - 0 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w)
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers (w) 0 - 0 Ingolstadt 04 (w)
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Berghofen s (w) 0 - 2 Wolfsburg II (w)
2021-05-13 13:00:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w) 1 - 2 Andernach (w)
2021-05-13 13:00:00 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 0 - 3 Koln (w)
2021-05-13 13:30:00 Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
Kazakhstan Division 2
2021-05-13 09:00:00 Jenis FK 2 - 0 FC Ruzayevka
2021-05-13 09:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 4 - 1 Altay Reserves
2021-05-13 10:00:00 FK Atyrau Reserves 3 - 1 Yassy Turkistan
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Kyran Reserves 2 - 1 SD Family
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Akademia Ontustyk Reserves 0 - 1 FK Aktobe Reserves
2021-05-13 12:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 2 - 2 Ordabasy Reserves
Benin Ligue 1
2021-05-13 15:00:00 Requins de lAtlantique FC 2 - 1 Damissa FC
2021-05-13 15:00:00 Dragons 1 - 0 Dynamo FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2021-05-13 01:00:00 SUVA Sports (w) 1 - 2 Saprissa (w)
Greece National B1
2021-05-13 14:00:00 Olympiakos Volou 3 - 0 AEP Kozani
Paraguay Women League
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Club Olimpia (w) 5 - 2 Club Guarani (w)
DR Congo Super Ligue
2021-05-13 13:20:00 FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 - 0 SM Sanga Balende
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
2021-05-13 11:00:00 FK Alga Bishkek 3 - 1 FK Kara-Balta
Nicaragua Segunda Division
2021-05-13 21:00:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC 0 - 0 Gutierrez Nicaragua
Ecuador Primera Women
2021-05-13 15:59:00 Quito FC (W) 0 - 0 CD Espuce (W)
2021-05-13 20:30:00 Club Nanas (w) 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle (W)
Tanzania League Women
2021-05-13 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club (w) 4 - 0 Mlandizi Queens (w)
2021-05-13 13:20:00 Baobab Queens (w) 1 - 1 Tanzanite SC (w)
Brazil Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
2021-05-13 19:00:00 Operario FC MS 1 - 1 Comercial-MS
2021-05-13 19:00:00 Dourados 0 - 0 Costa Rica MS
Panama First Division Women
2021-05-13 20:00:00 CD Universitario (w) 2 - 0 Veraguas CD (W)
2021-05-13 21:00:00 Atletico Chiriqui (w) 4 - 0 SD Panama Oeste (w)
Tanzania First Division
2021-05-13 11:00:00 Green Warriors 1 - 0 Pan African
2021-05-13 13:10:00 DTB FC 2 - 0 Kurugenzi FC
Serbia Cup Women
2021-05-13 13:00:00 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 4 - 0 ZFK Zemun (w)
2021-05-13 14:30:00 Pozarevac (w) 1 - 5 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w)
2021-05-13 14:30:00 ZFK Masinac (w) 2 - 2 Vojvodina (w)