Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-05-12 16:30:00 WSG Wattens 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 4 LASK Linz
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Rapid Wien
Belgian Pro League
2021-05-12 18:59:00 Racing Genk 1 - 1 Anderlecht
German Bundesliga
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Schalke 04 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
France Ligue 2
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Toulouse 2 - 2 Pau FC
Korea League
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 2 Jeju United
2021-05-12 10:30:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
Holland Jupiler League
2021-05-12 18:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 0 Roda JC
2021-05-12 18:00:00 SC Cambuur 3 - 2 NAC Breda
2021-05-12 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 3 - 1 Den Bosch
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Excelsior SBV 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2021-05-12 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2021-05-12 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2021-05-12 18:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Volendam 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2021-05-12 19:15:00 De Graafschap 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
USA Major League Soccer
2021-05-12 23:00:00 Toronto FC 2 - 0 Columbus Crew
2021-05-12 23:35:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 New England Revolution
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 2 Bodo Glimt
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Brann 0 - 3 Valerenga
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-05-12 19:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 FC Famalicao
J-League Division 1
2021-05-12 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Kashima Antlers
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Kalmar 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg
2021-05-12 16:30:00 IK Sirius FK 0 - 2 Elfsborg
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Djurgardens 2 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 3 Hammarby
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Hacken 2 - 3 Orebro
Swiss Super League
2021-05-12 16:15:00 Servette 1 - 4 Lausanne Sports
2021-05-12 18:30:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Luzern
2021-05-12 18:30:00 FC Zurich 2 - 2 St. Gallen
Scottish Premier League
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Livingston 0 - 3 Glasgow Rangers
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 2 Motherwell
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Celtic FC 4 - 0 Saint Johnstone
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Aberdeen 0 - 1 Hibernian
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Kilmarnock 3 - 3 Saint Mirren
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Spanish La Liga
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Valencia
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Getafe
2021-05-12 18:00:00 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
Greece Super League A
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 AEK Athens
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
Italian Serie A
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Cagliari 0 - 0 Fiorentina
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Atalanta 2 - 0 Benevento
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Bologna 0 - 2 Genoa
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Inter Milan 3 - 1 AS Roma
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Lazio 1 - 0 Parma
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Sampdoria 2 - 2 Spezia
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Sassuolo 1 - 3 Juventus
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Torino 0 - 7 AC Milan
English Premier League
2021-05-12 19:15:00 Chelsea 0 - 1 Arsenal
French Cup
2021-05-12 19:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Copa Libertadores
2021-05-12 00:30:00 Sporting Cristal 0 - 2 Racing Club
2021-05-12 00:30:00 Union La Calera 2 - 2 Flamengo
2021-05-12 00:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 0 - 1 Palmeiras
2021-05-12 22:00:00 Rentistas 1 - 1 Sao Paulo
2021-05-12 22:00:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Univ Catolica
Danish 1st Division
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Viborg 3 - 3 Silkeborg
Austria Erste Division
2021-05-12 16:10:00 Lafnitz 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2021-05-12 16:30:00 SKU Amstetten 0 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
2021-05-12 16:30:00 FC Superfund Pasching 1 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2021-05-12 16:30:00 Grazer AK 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2021-05-12 16:30:00 SV Horn 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
2021-05-12 18:25:00 FC Liefering 2 - 3 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Arda 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2021-05-12 16:30:00 CSKA Sofia 4 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 2 Rijeka
2021-05-12 16:05:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 NK Varteks Varazdin
2021-05-12 18:10:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 0 HNK Gorica
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
Scottish Championship
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 3 Dundee
Russia Cup
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-05-12 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
Iceland Premier Division
2021-05-12 17:30:00 KA Akureyri 3 - 0 Leiknir Reykjavik
2021-05-12 19:15:00 Fylkir 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik
Romania Cup
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
England Youth FA Cup
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Ipswich U18 1 - 2 Liverpool U18
Slovenia Cup
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Domzale 0 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Finland Ykkonen
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 2 - 0 Gnistan Helsinki
2021-05-12 15:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 0 MuSa
Poland Liga 2
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
Peru Primera Division
2021-05-12 20:30:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2021-05-12 00:30:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
2021-05-12 00:30:00 Torque 1 - 1 Independiente
2021-05-12 22:15:00 12 de Octubre 1 - 2 Huachipato
2021-05-12 22:15:00 Ceara 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Australia A-League
2021-05-12 09:05:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
2021-05-12 11:20:00 Perth Glory 3 - 0 Western United FC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 Cape Town City
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Maritzburg United 3 - 2 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Chippa United 0 - 0 Black Leopards
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Supersport United 1 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
Botola Pro 1
2021-05-12 22:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 3 - 2 Maghreb Fez
2021-05-12 22:00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 0 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2021-05-12 22:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2021-05-12 22:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 0 Renaissance Zmamra
Libyan Premier League
2021-05-12 20:30:00 Darnes 1 - 1 Al Sadaqa FC
Albania Division 2
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Beselidhja Lezhe 1 - 0 KF Oriku
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-05-12 13:55:00 FK Krupa 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2021-05-12 15:59:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
2021-05-12 15:59:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Codru Lozova 1 - 5 Zimbru Chisinau
2021-05-12 13:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3 - 1 Dinamo-Auto
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 - 0 FC Milsami
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2021-05-12 16:30:00 FC Damso (w) 2 - 0 Fredensborg (w)
Lebanese FA Cup
2021-05-12 12:45:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 1 - 1 Al-Nejmeh
Finland Women Premier League
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Honka Espoo (w) 1 - 3 KuPs (w)
2021-05-12 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 3 - 1 PK-35 RY (w)
2021-05-12 15:59:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 3 - 5 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2021-05-12 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 1 - 3 FK Rostov Youth
2021-05-12 09:00:00 Konopliev Youth 1 - 1 FC Tambov Youth
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Strogino Youth 6 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow Youth
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Rotor Volgograd Youth 4 - 1 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
2021-05-12 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 2 - 0 PFC Sochi Youth
2021-05-12 11:05:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow Youth
2021-05-12 12:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Khimki Youth
2021-05-12 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar Youth
Luxembourg National Division
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Swift Hesperange 5 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
2021-05-12 17:30:00 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Racing Union Luxemburg
2021-05-12 17:30:00 FC Wiltz 71 2 - 0 UNA Strassen
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Fola Esch 5 - 2 Hostert
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Victoria Rosport 3 - 4 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 1 Rodange 91
2021-05-12 17:30:00 CS Petange 0 - 2 Red Boys Differdange
Georgia Primera Division
2021-05-12 12:00:00 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2021-05-12 12:00:00 Samtredia 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
2021-05-12 14:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2021-05-12 18:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 2 - 2 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Cordoba Futsal 0 - 0 Vaidepenas Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-05-12 19:00:00 Real Santa Cruz 4 - 1 Real Potosi
Estonia Cup
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2021-05-12 09:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 2 Atalanta U20
2021-05-12 12:00:00 Bologna U20 2 - 1 Lazio U20
Denmark Womans League
2021-05-12 17:00:00 ASA Aarhus (w) 0 - 4 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Midtjylland U19 3 - 1 Silkeborg U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-05-12 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 1 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
Ukraine Division 2
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Volyn 2 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2021-05-12 14:10:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 0 - 4 Veres
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 4 - 2 Polissya Zhytomyr
Andorra Super league
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 0 Sant Julia
Hungary U19 A League
2021-05-12 10:00:00 UTE U19(HUN) 2 - 0 Diosgyor VTK U19
2021-05-12 11:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 4 - 3 Ferencvarosi U19
2021-05-12 12:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 3 - 3 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Ujpesti TE U19 2 - 2 Pecsi MFC U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2021-05-12 15:59:00 La Quadra 3 - 1 Atletico Victoria
2021-05-12 15:59:00 SD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Basconia
2021-05-12 15:59:00 UD Kia 1 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 1 CD Vera
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Arucas CF 3 - 2 UD Ibarra
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Sevilla C 1 - 1 CD Cabecense
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 CD El Palo
2021-05-12 17:45:00 Igualada 0 - 0 CE Banyoles
2021-05-12 18:00:00 SD Textil Escudo 4 - 0 UC Cartes
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Girona B
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 0 CD San Roque de Lepe
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Atletico Albericia 4 - 4 CF Vimenor
2021-05-12 18:00:00 SAD Villaverde San Andres 2 - 2 CD San Fernando de Henares
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Atletico Pinto 1 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo
2021-05-12 18:00:00 SD Beasain 0 - 1 SD San Ignacio
Bra CaP
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Azuriz FC 0 - 0 Parana PR
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 2 - 0 Toledo Colonia Work PR
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 9 - 0 Cascavel CR
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 2 Londrina PR
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Cascavel PR 0 - 0 Rio Branco PR
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Cianorte PR
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2021-05-12 23:30:00 Chapecoense SC 2 - 0 Figueirense
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2021-05-12 22:30:00 Juazeirense 1 - 0 Alagoinhas Atletico BA
BRA CP
2021-05-12 18:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 4 America FC Natal RN
2021-05-12 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 0 - 2 Santa Cruz RN
Brazil Paraibano
2021-05-12 23:00:00 Campinense 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
Moldova Division 2
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Flacara Falesti 3 - 5 Olimp Comrat
Danish U17
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Silkeborg IF U17 2 - 1 Sonderjyske U17
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Horsens U17 2 - 1 Randers FC U17
Iraqi Premier League
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Al-Naft 1 - 1 Al Karkh
2021-05-12 14:45:00 Al Shorta 2 - 1 Arbil
2021-05-12 19:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 - 4 AL Najaf
2021-05-12 19:00:00 Naft Alwasat 0 - 0 AI Kahrabaa
Kazakhstan Division 1
2021-05-12 11:00:00 Lashyn Karatau 1 - 0 Ekibastuzets
Scotland WPL
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 1 Motherwell (w)
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 4 - 0 Hearts (w)
2021-05-12 18:40:00 Celtic (w) 0 - 0 Glasgow City (w)
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Hibernian (w) 1 - 1 Spartans (w)
Turkey A2 League U19
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Goztepe U19 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi U19
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U19 1 - 0 Konyaspor U19
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Fatih Karagumruk U19 2 - 0 Besiktas JK U19
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Ankaragucu U19 3 - 2 Kasimpasa U19
Uzbekistan Second League
2021-05-12 12:00:00 FK Rubin (UZB) 1 - 1 FC Lochin
2021-05-12 12:10:00 FC Neftgazmontaj 2 - 1 Zaamin
2021-05-12 12:40:00 FK G'ijduvon 2 - 1 Jizak
2021-05-12 13:40:00 Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 Termez Surkhon
2021-05-12 13:50:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Argentina Cup
2021-05-12 17:10:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 2 Villa San Carlos
Iceland Women's Division 1
2021-05-12 19:15:00 IA Akranes (w) 2 - 1 Augnablik (w)
2021-05-12 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 3 Afturelding (w)
2021-05-12 19:15:00 Haffner John (w) 3 - 1 Grotta (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-05-12 11:30:00 Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Yantra Gabrovo 3 - 2 Minyor Pernik
Estonia cup (w)
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Parnu JK Vaprus (w) 3 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
Brazil Youth cup
2021-05-12 12:30:00 Floresta CE Youth 5 - 0 Uniao ABC Youth
Italy Futsal
2021-05-12 14:10:00 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 5 - 4 Pessah Lo Fano
2021-05-12 16:05:00 Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal 2 - 1 Carme Dawson
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Catania Futsal 4 - 3 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
BRA SPB
2021-05-12 18:45:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 1 Castanhal PA
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Tiradentes/PI 4 - 1 Parnahyba PI
2021-05-12 18:45:00 River PI 0 - 3 Altos/PI
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Picos 0 - 1 4 de Julho
2021-05-12 22:15:00 Clube Do Remo 1 - 1 Tuna Luso
Poland Division 2
2021-05-12 11:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 3 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Australia FFA Cup
2021-05-12 09:00:00 New Lambton FC 1 - 2 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2021-05-12 09:30:00 West Wallsend SC 1 - 1 Dudley Redhead Utd
2021-05-12 09:30:00 Mounties Wanderers 1 - 1 Banksia Tigers FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2021-05-12 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 5 Portuguesa Desportos
2021-05-12 18:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Rio Claro 2 - 0 Monte Azul SP
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Sertaozinho 1 - 2 Oeste
2021-05-12 20:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 3 - 2 Taubate
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Atibaia 2 - 1 Juventus SP
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 1 - 1 Ah so Santa SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 0 - 1 Linense(BRA)
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Nacional SP 1 - 2 Noroeste
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Primavera 0 - 0 Marilia Ac
2021-05-12 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 1 - 1 Capie Warrero
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Olimpia SP 0 - 1 Rio Preto SP
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Comercial-SP 0 - 0 Barretos SP
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Penapolense 1 - 1 Batatais
2021-05-12 20:00:00 Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP 1 - 0 Bandeirante
Ghana Premier
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea 3 - 1 Ashanti Gold
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Karela United FC
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Bechem United 0 - 1 Accra Hearts of Oak
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Medeama SC 1 - 2 WAFA
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Techiman City 1 - 1 Inter Allies
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Ghana Dream FC 3 - 0 King Faisal
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Legon Cities FC 2 - 1 Liberty Professionals
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Bayside United (w) 1 - 2 Casey Comets (w)
2021-05-12 10:30:00 Alamein (w) 1 - 0 Heidelberg United (w)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2021-05-12 20:30:00 Chacaritas SC 1 - 0 Cumbaya FC
2021-05-12 20:30:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 - 2 Guayaquil SC
2021-05-12 20:30:00 Pottu Via Ho 3 - 1 Gualaceo SC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 3 - 0 Club Brugge (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2021-05-12 15:59:00 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva
Germany Regionalliga
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 4 Preuben Munster
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-05-12 14:30:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi
Greece Divison C
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Orfeas Xanthis 2 - 1 Elpida Sapes
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Asteras Varis 2 - 3 Panelefsiniakos
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Irodotos 3 - 1 AO Giouchtas
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Meteora 2 - 2 Fikis
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Poros 2 - 1 Anagennisi Ierapetras
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Rethymniakos 2 - 3 Atsalenios
Swden Women Divi.1
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 1 - 0 IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)
Turkiye Lig2
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Erzincanspor 2 - 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 1 Kocaelispor
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Kirklarelispor 1 - 2 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor
Russia Div 2
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 2 - 3 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Brasiliense 4 - 0 SE do Gama
2021-05-12 18:00:00 AA Luziania 2 - 4 Ceilandia DF
USA National Premier Soccer League
2021-05-12 21:00:00 New England Revolution B 0 - 1 Omaha
2021-05-12 23:00:00 Stumptown Athletic FC 0 - 1 LA Force
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 1 - 4 CA Atlas
Cameroon Elite One
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Coton Sport 2 - 2 UMS de Loum
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-05-12 07:00:00 Welkite Ketema 1 - 2 Dire Dawa
2021-05-12 12:00:00 Hadiya Hossana 2 - 3 Sebeta City
FFSA WPL
2021-05-12 09:30:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 2 - 3 University of Sydney (w)
Angola Girabola League
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Ferroviario Do Huambo 2 - 0 Bravos do Maquis
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 2 - 0 Benfica Lubango
2021-05-12 14:30:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 1 - 0 Santa Rita FC
2021-05-12 14:30:00 Academica Do Lobito 2 - 1 Baixa de Cassanje
2021-05-12 14:30:00 Sporting Cabinda 1 - 0 CRD Libolo
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Progresso 1 - 1 Interclube Luanda
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Primeiro de Agosto 2 - 0 Desportivo Huila
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2021-05-12 15:30:00 USC Bassam 0 - 1 ES Bafing
2021-05-12 15:59:00 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 0 - 2 San Pedro FC
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Africa Sports 1 - 2 ASI Abengourou
NIR WD1
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Derry City (w) 1 - 0 Sion Swifts (w)
2021-05-12 18:45:00 Linfield (w) 1 - 1 Glentoran (w)
2021-05-12 19:00:00 Crusaders Strikers (w) 0 - 1 Cliftonville LFC (w)
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2021-05-12 09:00:00 North Brisbane FC?w? 0 - 0 Southside Eagles (w)
Montenegro Division 2
2021-05-12 15:30:00 FK Berane 2 - 1 OSK Igalo
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 2 - 0 FK Ibar Rozaje
2021-05-12 15:30:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
2021-05-12 15:30:00 KOM Podgorica 2 - 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2021-05-12 17:30:00 Mornar 10 - 0 FK Drezga
Poland Division 4
2021-05-12 10:00:00 Avia Swidnik 6 - 0 Jutrzenka Giebultow
2021-05-12 15:00:00 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 1 KSZO Ostrowiec
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Unia Skierniewice 0 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 3 - 2 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa B 3 - 4 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Zambia Super League
2021-05-12 11:00:00 Forest Rangers 2 - 2 Prison Leopards FC
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Young Green Eagles 1 - 0 Green Eagles
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Kabwe Warriors 2 - 0 Green Buffaloes
2021-05-12 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 1 Nkana FC
2021-05-12 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 0 - 1 Red Arrows
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Zanaco 2 - 1 Power Dynamos
Hungary NB III
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory II 1 - 3 Duna-Tisza
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC B 0 - 1 Dabas-Gyon FC
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Zalaegerszegi TE II 3 - 1 Tatabanya
2021-05-12 15:30:00 BVSC 2 - 0 Cegled
2021-05-12 15:30:00 BKV Elore 1 - 0 Puskas Academy II
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2021-05-12 15:00:00 FK Sloga Doboj 0 - 1 Leotar
Uganda Super Cup
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Vipers 1 - 1 URA Kampala
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Kyetume 2 - 3 Express FC
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Uganda Police FC 0 - 0 Kampala City Council FC
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Airtel Kitara FC 2 - 2 BUL FC
Denmark - 4.Liga
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Roskilde Boldklub 0 - 3 IF Skjold Birkerod
Croatia 2.Division
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic
2021-05-12 15:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2021-05-12 15:30:00 HNK Cibalia 3 - 2 NK Orijent Rijeka
2021-05-12 15:30:00 NK Solin 4 - 3 NK Osijek II
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 4 - 3 NK Junak
2021-05-12 15:30:00 Bijelo Brdo 6 - 0 Medjimurje
2021-05-12 15:30:00 NK Opatija 0 - 0 Kustosija
Tanzania Ligue 1
2021-05-12 11:00:00 Namungo FC 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Ihefu SC 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Italy Serie D
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Cassino 2 - 3 Arzachena
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Borgosesia 0 - 1 Gozzano
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Recanatese 5 - 2 Olympia Agnonese
2021-05-12 14:00:00 ASD Fanfulla 2 - 3 Nibionnoggiono
2021-05-12 14:00:00 San Nicolo Notaresco 2 - 1 ASD Montegiorgio
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Cittanovese 0 - 1 ASD Troina
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Atletico Porto Santelpidio 1 - 3 Rieti
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Gavorrano 3 - 0 ASD Lornano Badese
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Chieri 0 - 1 Fossano Calcio
2021-05-12 14:00:00 AC Este 1 - 1 Delta Porto Tolle
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Real Forte Querceta 2 - 1 Correggese Calcio
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Azy based nano Bo 2 - 0 Clodiense
Gibraltar Premier Division
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Lynx FC 2 - 2 Mons Calpe SC
Romania women's Super League
2021-05-12 08:00:00 CS Navobi Iasi (w) 1 - 2 CSS Targoviste (w)
Poland Cup Women
2021-05-12 14:15:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 1 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Haiti Division 1
2021-05-12 21:00:00 Cosmopolites 0 - 1 America des Cayes
Romania women Cup
2021-05-12 08:10:00 Uni Alexandria (w) 0 - 5 Olimpia Cluj (w)
2021-05-12 14:30:00 Vulpitele Galbene Roman (w) 4 - 1 Carmen Bucuresti (w)
2021-05-12 14:30:00 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w) 3 - 3 Vasas Odorhei (w)
Brazil women's League
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Kindermann (w) 3 - 1 Cruzeiro RJ (w)
2021-05-12 18:00:00 Minas ICESP DF (w) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
2021-05-12 22:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ(w)
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Triestina U19 0 - 1 Padova U20
The Spanish League U19
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Sevilla U19 1 - 0 San Felix CF U19
2021-05-12 18:30:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 1 - 4 Leganes U19
Iran Div 2
2021-05-12 16:10:00 Naft Gachsaran 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-05-12 12:00:00 FC Kuktosh 1 - 1 FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2021-05-12 21:30:00 Rio Branco-ES 0 - 0 Rio Branco VN
Brazil U20 Cup
2021-05-12 18:30:00 Anapolina U20 3 - 2 Canedense U20
Germany Landespokal
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
2021-05-12 15:30:00 TSV Steinbach 3 - 2 Bayern Alzenau
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Fortuna Koln 3 - 2 Bonner sc
2021-05-12 15:59:00 SV Lippstadt 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Wuppertaler 3 - 1 VFB Homberg
2021-05-12 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
2021-05-12 17:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Faroe Islands Division 1
2021-05-12 17:00:00 AB Argir 4 - 0 B36 Torshavn II
Kazakhstan Division 2
2021-05-12 09:00:00 FC Astana Reserves 8 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
Benin Ligue 1
2021-05-12 15:00:00 Eternel FC 2 - 1 Hodio FC
Croatia 3.Division
2021-05-12 15:30:00 HNK Vukovar 91 2 - 0 Slavonija Pozega
2021-05-12 15:59:00 NK Zrinski Jurjevac 3 - 0 NK Granicar Zupanja
2021-05-12 15:59:00 NK Polet Sv Martin 3 - 1 Varteks Varazdin
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Bjelovar 12 - 0 NK Granicar Djurdjevac
Greece National B1
2021-05-12 12:00:00 Niki Volou 1 - 2 Rhodos FC
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Kalamata AO 2 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Ialysos 1 - 1 Egaleo Athens
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Pierikos 1 - 0 Panserraikos
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Almopos Arideas 3 - 0 AO Triglia
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 3 Veria FC
Lithuania II Lyga
2021-05-12 14:00:00 BFA Vilnius II 3 - 0 FA Siauliai II
2021-05-12 14:00:00 FM Klaipedos 0 - 1 BE1 NFA
2021-05-12 15:59:00 FK Viltis Vilnius 2 - 0 Silute
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
2021-05-12 23:00:00 CRB AL 2 - 1 Desportivo Alianca AL
Italian Youth League B
2021-05-12 09:00:00 Frosinone U20 2 - 2 Spezia U19
2021-05-12 13:00:00 Pisa U19 3 - 0 Reggina U19
2021-05-12 14:00:00 Reggiana U20 1 - 1 Vicenza U19
Ecuador Primera Women
2021-05-12 15:59:00 Academia Sport JC (W) 2 - 4 EL Nacional (W)
Burkina Faso Cup
2021-05-12 15:59:00 KOZAF 2 - 3 AS Police Ouagadougou
2021-05-12 15:59:00 ASFA-Yennenga 1 - 1 Majestic FC
2021-05-12 18:15:00 ASEC Koudougou 0 - 0 ASF Bobo
Australia Womens Federation Cup
2021-05-12 09:00:00 Canberra FC (w) 2 - 0 Belconnen United (w)