Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-05-11 16:30:00 St.Polten 3 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
2021-05-11 16:30:00 SV Ried 0 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 TSV Hartberg
Finland Veikkausliga
2021-05-11 15:30:00 Lahti 2 - 4 KuPs
2021-05-11 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 0 - 3 HJK Helsinki
Korea League
2021-05-11 10:30:00 Suwon City 2 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2021-05-11 10:30:00 Incheon United 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-05-11 15:00:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 Belenenses
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Rio Ave
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 3 Benfica
2021-05-11 19:30:00 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Boavista FC
Swiss Super League
2021-05-11 16:15:00 Vaduz 0 - 2 Young Boys
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Basel 2 - 0 Lugano
Turkish Super Liga
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 3 Erzurum BB
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Kayserispor
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Karagumruk
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Denizlispor 1 - 4 Galatasaray
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 2 Sivasspor
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep 4 - 5 Caykur Rizespor
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Genclerbirligi 5 - 3 Goztepe
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Kasimpasa 3 - 1 Ankaragucu
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
Spanish La Liga
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Osasuna 3 - 2 Cadiz
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Elche 0 - 2 Alaves
2021-05-11 20:00:00 Levante 3 - 3 FC Barcelona
Italian Serie A
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Napoli 5 - 1 Udinese
English Premier League
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 2 Leicester City
2021-05-11 19:15:00 Southampton 3 - 1 Crystal Palace
International Club Friendly
2021-05-11 14:15:00 Valerenga (w) 3 - 2 Stabaek (w)
Chinese Super League
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Dalian Pro 1 - 0 Tianjin Tigers
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Shanghai Port 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-05-11 07:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2021-05-11 11:35:00 Shenyang City Public 1 - 3 Wuhan three town
2021-05-11 11:35:00 Chengdu Better City FC 4 - 1 Beijing BeiKong
Swiss Challenge League
2021-05-11 17:15:00 Aarau 4 - 0 Kriens
2021-05-11 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 3 - 2 Chiasso
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Thun 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2021-05-11 16:30:00 Osters IF 0 - 2 GIF Sundsvall
Danish 1st Division
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Hobro 3 - 0 Skive IK
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Vendsyssel 3 - 0 Kolding FC
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 5 Helsingor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-05-11 16:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia 1.Division
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-05-11 17:05:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 0 HNK Sibenik
England Conference
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Weymouth
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Chesterfield 4 - 1 Kings Lynn
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Wealdstone FC 0 - 1 Bromley
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Maidenhead United 0 - 4 Notts County
2021-05-11 19:00:00 Sutton United 3 - 2 Woking
Scottish Championship
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 1 Montrose
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Airdrie United 2 - 2 Cove Rangers
Scottish Division One
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Edinburgh City 2 - 2 Elgin City
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Stranraer
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-05-11 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 4 - 2 E.N.Paralimniou
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2021-05-11 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 4 - 1 Inter de Limeira
Romania Cup
2021-05-11 17:15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 0 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
UAE Pro-League
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 1 Khor Fakkan
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Banni Yas 1 - 1 Al Wehda(UAE)
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Al Ain 1 - 0 Hatta
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Al Nasr Dubai 2 - 3 Al Ahli(UAE)
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Al-Wasl 2 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 0 Al-Sharjah
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 2 Ajman
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-05-11 13:00:00 AmaZulu 0 - 1 Baroka FC
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Stellenbosch FC 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Hong Kong Premier League
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Biu Chun Rangers 0 - 2 Sun Pegasus
Kuwaiti Premier League
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 3 Al-Qadsia SC
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Kazma 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 5 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Al-Sahel 3 - 5 Al-Salmiyah
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Khaitan 4 - 2 Al-Nasar
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-05-11 15:59:00 Sarajevo 0 - 0 Sloboda
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Estonia Champions League
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 1 Vaprus Parnu
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 1 - 2 CS Petrocub
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 3 FC Floresti
Argentine Division 2
2021-05-11 00:10:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
2021-05-11 18:10:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 2 Almirante Brown
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 3 - 1 Trelleborg U21
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 0 - 1 Orgryte U21
Armenia Premier League
2021-05-11 12:00:00 FC Noah 3 - 0 Shirak
2021-05-11 15:30:00 FC Pyunik 0 - 0 FC Avan Academy
2021-05-11 15:30:00 Urartu 2 - 1 FK Van Charentsavan
Georgia Primera Division
2021-05-11 13:00:00 FC Telavi 0 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Dila Gori 1 - 2 Samgurali Tskh
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2021-05-11 17:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 3 - 2 VV Alkmaar (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 3 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
2021-05-11 17:30:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 6 - 6 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Chile Primera B
2021-05-11 00:30:00 Rangers Talca 2 - 0 Barnechea
Chinese Women’s Super League
2021-05-11 06:15:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 1 - 4 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w)
2021-05-11 06:15:00 Shandong Ticai (w) 0 - 4 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2021-05-11 08:00:00 Jiangsu Suning (w) 0 - 0 Shanghai RCB (w)
2021-05-11 08:30:00 Zhejiang Hangzhou (w) 0 - 2 Changchun Masses Properties (w)
2021-05-11 08:30:00 Sichuan (w) 0 - 2 Beijing Beikong (w)
Estonia Cup
2021-05-11 17:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Trans Narva
Northern Ireland Cup
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Ballymena United 5 - 0 Dergview FC
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Larne FC 2 - 1 Carrick Rangers
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 3 Linfield FC
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 0 - 1 Crusaders
Uzbek League
2021-05-11 13:50:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 3 Metallurg Bekobod
2021-05-11 13:55:00 Sogdiana Jizak 4 - 1 FK Andijon
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 2 - 0 Shurtan Guzor
Denmark Youth U19
2021-05-11 15:59:00 Odense BK U19 2 - 0 Sonderjyske U19
Algeria U20 Youth League
2021-05-11 15:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 1 - 0 MC Oran U21
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 1 - 1 Pacajus
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Caucaia CE
Moldova Division 2
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1 - 1 FC Sireti
2021-05-11 14:00:00 FC Sucleia 1 - 1 Victoria Bardar
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Real Succes 2 - 1 CSF Sparta
2021-05-11 14:00:00 CSF Baliti 4 - 0 FC Tighina
2021-05-11 14:00:00 FC Cahul-2005 2 - 0 Drochia
2021-05-11 14:00:00 FC Sheriff B 3 - 1 Glodeni
Iceland Women's Premier League
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 0 - 2 UMF Selfoss (w)
2021-05-11 19:15:00 Stjarnan (w) 0 - 0 Keflavik (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Baghdad 0 - 1 AL Minaa
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Zakho 1 - 1 Al Zawraa
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Al Qasim Sport Club 1 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Al-Hudod 0 - 0 Al Semawah
2021-05-11 19:00:00 Al Talaba 1 - 1 Naft Misan
Armenia Division 2
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 3 - 2 Noravank
QLD Premier League
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2 - 0 Redlands United FC
Australia Brisbane Cup
2021-05-11 09:00:00 North Brisbane 5 - 4 North Pine United
2021-05-11 09:00:00 Park Ridge 3 - 2 Centenary Stormers
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Clairvaux 1 - 0 The Gap BPL
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Annerley FC 3 - 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2021-05-11 09:30:00 AC Carina 0 - 2 Ripley Valley FC
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Logan Metro 6 - 0 Ipswich City
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Slack Creek 3 - 2 New Farm
2021-05-11 09:30:00 University of Queensland 1 - 1 Bayside United FC
2021-05-11 09:40:00 Pine Hills 5 - 1 Toowong
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Acacia Ridge 0 - 1 Bardon Latrobe
Kazakhstan Division 1
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Maktaaral 1 - 0 Kairat Academy
2021-05-11 11:00:00 Okzhetpes 2 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2021-05-11 11:00:00 FK Aksu 5 - 0 Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II
2021-05-11 11:00:00 Tarlan 8 - 2 Baikonur
Georgia Division
2021-05-11 11:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2021-05-11 11:00:00 Merani Martvili 2 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2021-05-11 11:00:00 Gareji Sagarejo 3 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-05-11 14:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 1 FC Dobrudzha
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Poland Division 2
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
Australia FFA Cup
2021-05-11 09:45:00 Spirit FC 0 - 2 Marconi Stallions
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1 - 1 Canterbury Bankstown FC
Iceland U19 League
2021-05-11 20:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 7 - 4 HK YmirU19
2021-05-11 20:00:00 Slotur U19 7 - 4 HK KopavogurU19
Belgium Women's Premier League
2021-05-11 17:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 1 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2021-05-11 18:00:00 White Star Bruxelles ?w? 1 - 3 Eendracht Aalst (w)
2021-05-11 18:00:00 Zulte Waregem VV ?w? 2 - 0 Charleroi (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2021-05-11 17:00:00 TSG Balingen 0 - 4 SSV Ulm 1846
Russia Div 2
2021-05-11 09:00:00 FK Chita 1 - 0 Luki Energiya
2021-05-11 10:00:00 FK Kolomna 3 - 3 Rodina Moskva
2021-05-11 10:00:00 FK Leningradets 1 - 0 FC Tver
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 0 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Krylia Sovetov II 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow B
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 FK Makhachkala
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 3 Dnepr Smolensk
2021-05-11 14:00:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk 6 - 0 FK Orenburg-2
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 5 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2021-05-11 15:00:00 FC Murom 2 - 2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 Znamya Truda
2021-05-11 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-05-11 07:00:00 Wolaita Dicha 1 - 1 Jimma Aba Jifar
Rwanda National League
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 4 - 1 Gasogi Utd
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Muhanga 1 - 2 Gorilla FC
2021-05-11 13:30:00 APR FC 2 - 1 Bugesera
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Albany Creek (w) 2 - 1 Mount Gravatt Hawks (W)
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Caboolture FC (w) 0 - 1 Taringa Rovers (w)
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Matsuyama (w) 3 - 1 Toowong ?w?
Bangladesh Premier League
2021-05-11 10:00:00 Arambagh KS 3 - 1 Sheikh Jamal
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 2 Chittagong Abahani
2021-05-11 15:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 4 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC
Uganda Super Cup
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Onduparaka FC 1 - 0 SC Villa
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Busoga United 1 - 1 Wakiso Giants FC
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Bright Stars 3 - 1 Mbarara City
2021-05-11 13:00:00 defense forces 1 - 1 Malaba youth Football
England U23 1.Liga
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 4 - 1 Wigan U23
Croatia 2.Division
2021-05-11 12:55:00 Rudes 0 - 2 Hrvatski dragovoljac
Tanzania Ligue 1
2021-05-11 11:00:00 Mwadui FC 0 - 3 Kagera Sugar
Azerbaijan Division 2
2021-05-11 12:00:00 PFC Neftchi II 2 - 3 Sabah II
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 3 - 1 FK MOIK Baku
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II 1 - 0 Qarabag II
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Turan Tovuz 1 - 2 Zaqatala FK
2021-05-11 12:00:00 Keshla FK II 2 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
San Marino League
2021-05-11 18:45:00 Folgore/Falciano 3 - 1 SP Libertas
Gibraltar Premier Division
2021-05-11 18:30:00 Europa FC 4 - 0 Lions Gibraltar
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2021-05-11 10:15:00 Legends 4 - 1 Pacific Pines Green
2021-05-11 10:15:00 Mudgeeraba 9 - 0 Tamborine Mountain Eagles
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2021-05-11 09:00:00 Palm Beach Reserves 7 - 0 Robina City Reserves
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Lucchese U19 2 - 1 Carrarese U19
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Novara U20 5 - 0 Lecco U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2021-05-11 01:00:00 Tigres (w) 2 - 0 Club America (w)
2021-05-11 02:30:00 Monterrey (w) 2 - 1 Unam Pumas (w)
Portugal U23
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Estoril U23 2 - 1 Braga U23
Croatia 3.Division
2021-05-11 15:00:00 NK Lucko 2 - 3 NK Vrbovec
Lithuania II Lyga
2021-05-11 15:30:00 Nevezis II 8 - 0 FM Fortuna
2021-05-11 16:15:00 FK FM Ateitis 0 - 4 Ekranas Panevezys
2021-05-11 17:15:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris III 2 - 2 Panerys Vilnius
Faroe Islands Women Premier League
2021-05-11 18:15:00 EBS/Skala (w) 1 - 0 Vikingur Gota (W)
Italian Youth League B
2021-05-11 13:00:00 Crotone U19 2 - 1 Pescara U20
Nigeria League Women
2021-05-11 14:00:00 Ibom Angels (W) 0 - 0 Pelican Stars (W)
Australia Queensland Woman Cup
2021-05-11 09:30:00 Logan Lightning (w) 4 - 2 Gold Coast city (w)