Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2021-05-10 17:00:00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen
German Bundesliga 2
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Hannover 96
2021-05-10 18:30:00 Hamburger SV 5 - 2 Nurnberg
Russia Premier League
2021-05-10 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 0 Rostov FK
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Khimki
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-05-10 17:00:00 Portimonense 1 - 2 Moreirense
2021-05-10 19:15:00 FC Porto 5 - 1 SC Farense
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-05-10 16:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 AIK Solna
Spanish La Liga
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Granada CF
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-05-10 17:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Leganes
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 CD Lugo
English Premier League
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Fulham 0 - 2 Burnley
Italian Serie B
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Spal 1 - 0 Cremonese
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Reggina 0 - 4 Frosinone
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Chievo 3 - 0 Ascoli
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Pisa 3 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Pescara 0 - 3 Salernitana
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Monza 0 - 2 Brescia
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 Reggio Audace FC
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Lecce
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 1 Venezia
Chinese Super League
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Hebei FC 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Wuhan FC 0 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-05-10 07:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng FC 1 - 3 Nantong Zhiyun
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 2 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2021-05-10 11:35:00 Nanjing City 1 - 2 Kunshan FC
2021-05-10 11:35:00 Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 1 Bei Li Gong
Swiss Challenge League
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Winterthur 2 - 1 Grasshopper
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Stade Ouchy 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
Sweden Superettan
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 Akropolis IF
2021-05-10 16:30:00 IFK Varnamo 1 - 0 GAIS
Romania Liga I
2021-05-10 13:45:00 FC Voluntari 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2021-05-10 15:59:00 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
2021-05-10 18:30:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 2 Academica Clinceni
Danish 1st Division
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Fredericia
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 PFK Montana
2021-05-10 17:15:00 Etar 0 - 3 Slavia Sofia
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-05-10 02:15:00 Pachuca 4 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Viseu 1 - 2 Vilafranquense
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 6 APOEL Nicosia
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
France Ligue 3
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Annecy 4 - 0 Boulogne
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Avranches 2 - 2 Sete FC
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Cholet So 2 - 2 Le Mans
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Creteil 2 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Orleans US 45 3 - 1 Concarneau
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Quevilly 0 - 1 Bastia
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 1 Bastia Borgo
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Lyon Duchere 2 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
2021-05-10 18:45:00 Stade Briochin 2 - 3 Villefranche
Latvian Higher League
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 0 FK Ventspils
Peru Primera Division
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Alianza Universidad
2021-05-10 20:30:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Egyptian Premier League
2021-05-10 19:30:00 NBE SC 0 - 2 Ismaily
2021-05-10 19:30:00 Smouha SC 2 - 1 Wadi Degla SC
2021-05-10 19:30:00 EL Ahly 1 - 1 Zamalek
2021-05-10 19:30:00 El Gounah 1 - 1 Aswan
Jordan Premier League
2021-05-10 19:30:00 Ramtha Club 5 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
Hong Kong Premier League
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Kitchee 4 - 1 Southern District
Argentine Division 2
2021-05-10 18:05:00 Quilmes 3 - 4 Alvarado Mar del Plata
2021-05-10 20:10:00 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0 San Telmo
USL First Division
2021-05-10 00:10:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 - 1 Tacoma Defiance
VIC Women’s Premier League
2021-05-10 10:15:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 3 - 0 Calder United SC (w)
Armenia Premier League
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 0 Alashkert
Costa Rica Primera Division
2021-05-10 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 1 - 2 Alajuelense
Chile Primera B
2021-05-10 00:30:00 Union San Felipe 0 - 0 Cobreloa
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 1 CD Magallanes
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Santiago Morning 3 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
German 3.Liga
2021-05-10 17:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 2 Hallescher FC
Uzbek League
2021-05-10 13:40:00 Turon Nukus 0 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
Israel B League
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Maccabi Yavne 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
WK League
2021-05-10 07:30:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2021-05-10 09:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
2021-05-10 09:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 3 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
2021-05-10 09:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 1 Changnyeong (w)
Bahrain Division
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 3 Isa Town
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 1 - 3 Deportivo Merlo
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1 - 1 Al-Yarmouk
Brazil Pernambucano League
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Vitoria PE 0 - 5 Reet
BRA CP
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Palmeira RN 0 - 4 Globo
Qatar Prince Cup
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Al Duhail 1 - 2 Al Rayyan
Estonia Esi Liiga
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn II
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 3 - 1 Elva
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2021-05-10 11:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 0 - 0 Naftan Novopolock
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Volna Pinsk
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 2 - 1 FK Orsha
Iceland Women's Premier League
2021-05-10 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 4 - 2 Breidablik (w)
2021-05-10 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 0 Valur (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-05-10 15:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd 1 - 1 FK Dubocica
2021-05-10 15:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd 1 - 3 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Armenia Division 2
2021-05-10 14:30:00 Urartu II 2 - 6 BKMA
Paraguayan Division 2
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Rubio nu 1 - 0 Independiente Luque
Kazakhstan Division 1
2021-05-10 11:00:00 FK Igilik 0 - 1 Akademiya Ontustik
Georgia Division
2021-05-10 09:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 5 FC Merani Tbilisi
2021-05-10 11:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 2 FC Gagra
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 0 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 6 - 0 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Iran U23 Liga
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Aluminium Arak U23 2 - 2 Kian Babol U23
Brazil Youth cup
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 2 - 2 Coritiba PR (Youth)
K League Challenge League
2021-05-10 10:30:00 Busan I Park 4 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
2021-05-10 10:30:00 Ansan Greeners FC 3 - 2 FC Anyang
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2021-05-10 01:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 2 - 1 Atibaia
2021-05-10 01:00:00 Oeste 2 - 0 AA Portuguesa Santista
2021-05-10 01:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 2 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2021-05-10 01:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 0 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Barretos SP 1 - 2 Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Rio Preto SP 0 - 3 Marilia Ac
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Capie Warrero 3 - 2 Penapolense
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Bandeirante 1 - 0 Primavera
2021-05-10 20:00:00 Comercial-SP 1 - 1 Desportivo Brasil SP
2021-05-10 20:00:00 Batatais 0 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2021-05-10 20:00:00 Linense(BRA) 2 - 3 Nacional SP
2021-05-10 20:00:00 Noroeste 0 - 1 Olimpia SP
Iceland U19 League
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 2 - 5 Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19
2021-05-10 18:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 6 - 0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 4 - 0 IA Kari U19
2021-05-10 19:00:00 IR LettirU19 2 - 3 Vikingur U19
2021-05-10 20:00:00 Afturelding Hviti U19 7 - 1 Slotur U19
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Yldrm Belediyesispor 1 - 1 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Celspor 2 - 2 Ispartaspor
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Kutahyaspor 2 - 3 Erzin Belediyespor
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ofspor
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Duzcespor 0 - 3 Aksarayspor
2021-05-10 17:30:00 Erokspor 2 - 1 Catalca Spor
2021-05-10 17:30:00 Fethiyespor 0 - 1 Yomraspor
2021-05-10 17:30:00 Bukaspor 2 - 0 Utkoi
Russia Div 2
2021-05-10 06:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 0 - 1 Avangard
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Strogino Moscow 5 - 0 FC Krasny Smolensk
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 0 FK Ural-2
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1 - 2 Chelyabinsk
2021-05-10 10:00:00 FC Yessentuki 1 - 4 Mashuk-KMV
2021-05-10 11:00:00 Sokol 5 - 0 Metallurg Vidnoye
2021-05-10 11:00:00 FK Znamya Noginsk 1 - 1 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2021-05-10 12:00:00 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth 3 - 2 Kvant Obninsk
2021-05-10 12:00:00 FK Kaluga 4 - 2 Khimki (R)
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 2 FK Ryazan
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 0 Inter Cherkessk
2021-05-10 13:00:00 FK Kuban Kholding 2 - 1 FK Forte Taganrog
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Krasnodar III 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2021-05-10 13:30:00 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 SKA Rostov
2021-05-10 14:00:00 Saturn Moscow 1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk
2021-05-10 14:00:00 FK Biolog 4 - 1 FC Tuapse
2021-05-10 15:30:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 3 Urozhay Krasnodar
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-05-10 18:30:00 Berazategui 0 - 1 Excursionistas
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-05-10 18:30:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 0 Juventud Unida
2021-05-10 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 0 Central Ballester
2021-05-10 18:30:00 Yupanqui 2 - 1 Argentino de Rosario
Rwanda National League
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Sunrise FC 4 - 2 Mukura
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Police FC 2 - 1 Musanze FC
2021-05-10 13:00:00 Espoir FC 0 - 1 Marines FC
2021-05-10 13:30:00 Etincelles 2 - 1 AS Kigali
Bangladesh Premier League
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Brothers Union 0 - 3 Uttar Baridhara SC
The women's league of Argentina
2021-05-10 18:00:00 UAI Urquiza (w) 5 - 0 Excursionistas (w)
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Racing Club (w) 2 - 3 Lanus (w)
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2021-05-10 14:30:00 FK Tekstilac 2 - 1 Drina Zvornik
England U23 Premier League
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Sunderland U23 1 - 1 Stoke City U23
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 2 Reading U23
2021-05-10 13:00:00 West Bromwich U23 3 - 2 Norwich City U23
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 1 - 3 Derby County U23
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Leicester City U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2021-05-10 02:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 0 Real Madriz FC
England U23 1.Liga
2021-05-10 10:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23
2021-05-10 12:00:00 Wigan U23 1 - 11 Birmingham City U23
Serbia League Women
2021-05-10 11:30:00 ZFK Zemun (w) 2 - 4 ZFK TSC (w)
2021-05-10 15:00:00 Vojvodina (w) 1 - 2 Pozarevac (w)
Mexico Segunda Division
2021-05-10 00:30:00 Irapuato 2 - 0 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
San Marino League
2021-05-10 18:45:00 SP La Fiorita 1 - 0 Tre Penne
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2021-05-10 08:35:00 Coomera Metro 1 - 1 Runaway Bay Metro
2021-05-10 09:15:00 Broadbeach United Metro 4 - 2 Southport Warriors Metro
2021-05-10 09:15:00 Musgrave Metro 0 - 4 Surfers Paradise White
2021-05-10 09:30:00 Robina City Metro 4 - 2 Mudgeeraba
2021-05-10 10:04:00 Bond Bullsharks 1 - 5 Surfers Paradise Blue
Brazil women's League
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Gremio (w) 1 - 2 Santos (w)
2021-05-10 18:00:00 Real Brasilia FC (w) 1 - 1 EC Bahia (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2021-05-10 21:00:00 Atlas (w) 3 - 1 Pachuca (w)
Iran Div 2
2021-05-10 15:15:00 Mes Novin Kerman 1 - 0 Omid Ganaveh
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 0 - 2 Oghab Tehran
2021-05-10 15:59:00 Melli Hafari 0 - 0 Foolad Natanz FC
2021-05-10 16:10:00 Milad Mehr 1 - 0 Niroye Zamini
2021-05-10 16:15:00 Mohtasham Tabriz 1 - 0 Avalan Kamyaran
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Sardar Bukan FC 0 - 3 Atrak Bojnourd FC
Senegal Ligue 2
2021-05-10 16:30:00 Demba Diop 1 - 1 Amitie FC
Nicaragua Segunda Division
2021-05-10 20:30:00 America JDE 1 - 1 HYH Export Sebaco FC
Brazil Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
2021-05-10 19:00:00 Comercial-MS 0 - 1 Dourados