Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2021-05-09 15:10:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2021-05-09 17:30:00 CA Platense 4 - 1 Rosario Central
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2021-05-09 17:30:00 River Plate 4 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2021-05-09 21:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 3 Independiente
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
Austrian Bundesliga
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
2021-05-09 12:30:00 LASK Linz 3 - 3 WSG Wattens
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
Belgian Pro League
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Mechelen 5 - 3 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Lyngby 3 - 4 AC Horsens
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Vejle 4 - 2 Sonderjyske
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 1 Aarhus AGF
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Brondby IF 3 - 1 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2021-05-09 11:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 4 SC Freiburg
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
France Ligue 1
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 0 Marseille
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Angers 3 - 0 Dijon
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Metz 0 - 3 Nimes
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Nice 3 - 2 Stade Brestois
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Strasbourg 2 - 3 Montpellier
2021-05-09 15:05:00 Reims 0 - 1 Monaco
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Rennes 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Finland Veikkausliga
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Inter Turku 2 - 1 FC Haka
2021-05-09 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 3 - 1 AC Oulu
Korea League
2021-05-09 07:30:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 3 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Holland Eredivisie
2021-05-09 10:15:00 Emmen 0 - 4 Groningen
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AFC Ajax
2021-05-09 12:30:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag
2021-05-09 14:45:00 Willem II 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
USA Major League Soccer
2021-05-09 02:05:00 Colorado Rapids 3 - 2 Minnesota United FC
2021-05-09 17:00:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 1 - 1 Atlanta United
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Molde 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 0 Tromso IL
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 1 Brann
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 1 Maritimo
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
J-League Division 1
2021-05-09 04:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Yokohama FC
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
2021-05-09 06:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Oita Trinita
2021-05-09 06:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2021-05-09 07:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2021-05-09 08:00:00 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 FC Tokyo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Degerfors IF 2 - 0 Djurgardens
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Malmo FF 3 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC
Swiss Super League
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 2 FC Zurich
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Luzern 3 - 0 Servette
2021-05-09 14:00:00 St. Gallen 0 - 3 FC Sion
Spanish La Liga
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Getafe 0 - 1 Eibar
2021-05-09 14:15:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 4 Celta Vigo
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Sevilla
Greece Super League A
2021-05-09 12:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
2021-05-09 14:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Mirandes 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sabadell
2021-05-09 16:15:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Castellon
2021-05-09 16:15:00 UD Logrones 1 - 4 Girona
Italian Serie A
2021-05-09 10:30:00 Genoa 1 - 2 Sassuolo
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Benevento 1 - 3 Cagliari
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Parma 2 - 5 Atalanta
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Verona 1 - 1 Torino
2021-05-09 15:59:00 AS Roma 5 - 0 Crotone
2021-05-09 18:45:00 Juventus 0 - 3 AC Milan
English Premier League
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Wolves 2 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2021-05-09 13:05:00 Aston Villa 1 - 3 Manchester United
2021-05-09 15:30:00 West Ham United 0 - 1 Everton
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Arsenal 3 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
England League 1
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Ipswich Town 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Oxford United 4 - 0 Burton Albion
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Portsmouth 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Northampton Town
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 4 Peterborough United
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 3 Rochdale
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Hull City
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Wigan Athletic 3 - 4 Swindon Town
International Club Friendly
2021-05-09 02:00:00 Orange County FC 6 - 0 Ventura County Fusion
2021-05-09 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2021-05-09 05:30:00 Murdoch University Melville FC U23 (W) 2 - 0 Subiaco AFC U23 (W)
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Start Kristiansand 1 - 1 Haugesund
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Stabaek 0 - 1 Lillestrom
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Cuiaba 2 - 0 Sociedade Acao
2021-05-09 13:30:00 LD Maputo 1 - 1 Clube Ferroviário de Nacala
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Elite CD 0 - 1 Tres Passos
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio 2 - 2 Gaucho/RS
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Figueirense 3 - 1 Chapecoense SC
Chinese Super League
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 3 - 2 Henan Songshan Longmen
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 2 Guangzhou FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2021-05-09 08:00:00 Zhejiang Greentown 1 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
2021-05-09 11:35:00 Zibo Cuju F.C. 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
Scotland FA Cup
2021-05-09 13:15:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 2 Saint Johnstone
Israel Premier League
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Zorya 2 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
2021-05-09 11:00:00 FC Mariupol 4 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2021-05-09 11:00:00 FC Mynai 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
Slovenia 2.Liga
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Krka 3 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Brda 1 - 2 NK Primorje
Sweden Superettan
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Vasalunds IF 0 - 1 Norrby IF
2021-05-09 13:00:00 IK Brage 0 - 0 Helsingborg
Romania Liga I
2021-05-09 11:00:00 UTA Arad 1 - 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi
2021-05-09 13:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 Arges
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 FC Botosani
Austria Erste Division
2021-05-09 08:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
Serbian Superliga
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Macva Sabac 2 - 5 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 FK Rad Beograd
2021-05-09 12:30:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 0 Indjija
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Backa Topola 2 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
2021-05-09 14:40:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2021-05-09 16:45:00 Crvena Zvezda 6 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 4 - 3 Bandirmaspor
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 5 Altinordu
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 3 Keciorengucu
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 2 Istanbulspor
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Adanaspor 0 - 2 Samsunspor
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 4 Adana Demirspor
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Giresunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Cherno More Varna 3 - 3 Tsarsko Selo
2021-05-09 17:45:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Nitra 0 - 1 SKF Sered
Croatia 1.Division
2021-05-09 17:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 5 Dinamo Zagreb
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 4 Fehervar Videoton
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 5 - 0 Dafuji cloth MTE
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Varda SE 5 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Pardubice
2021-05-09 13:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Banik Ostrava
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-05-09 02:15:00 Santos Laguna 5 - 0 Queretaro FC
Italy C1A
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Lecco 1 - 4 Grosseto
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Palermo 2 - 0 Teramo
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Pontedera
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Catania 1 - 3 Foggia
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 US Casertana 1908
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 3 - 1 Sambenedettese
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Pro Patria 1 - 3 JuventusU23
Portugal Segunda Liga
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Vizela
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FC Arouca 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Leixoes 2 - 0 Porto B
2021-05-09 19:30:00 Varzim 1 - 2 Penafiel
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Iceland Premier Division
2021-05-09 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik
2021-05-09 19:15:00 Keflavik 2 - 0 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Greece National B
2021-05-09 11:45:00 Ergotelis 2 - 0 Kissamikos
2021-05-09 11:45:00 Ionikos 0 - 2 SKODA Xanthi
2021-05-09 11:45:00 Levadiakos 4 - 0 Diagoras
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Bragantino
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Inter de Limeira 1 - 0 Guarani SP
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Ituano SP 0 - 1 Santo Andre
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Mirassol 1 - 1 Sao Paulo
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 3 Palmeiras
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Santos 2 - 0 Sao Bento
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Sao Caetano 0 - 3 Ferroviaria SP
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2021-05-09 00:05:00 Flamengo 4 - 1 Volta Redonda
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 3 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Nova Iguacu 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ
Singapore League
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Hougang United FC 4 - 3 Balestier Khalsa FC
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Lion City Sailors 2 - 1 Geylang United FC
Finland Ykkonen
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3 - 1 Jaro
2021-05-09 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 1 MP MIKELI
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 0 - 2 KPV
2021-05-09 15:30:00 MuSa 0 - 0 JIPPO
Latvian Higher League
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Riga FC 4 - 1 FK Liepaja
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FK Valmiera 2 - 0 Noah
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Metta/LU Riga 2 - 0 FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-05-09 10:00:00 FK Riteriai 1 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 2 Suduva
Sweden Division 1
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Qviding FIF 3 - 1 FC Linkoping City
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Hammarby TFF 1 - 3 Gefle IF
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Umea FC 0 - 1 Karlstad BK
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Haninge 1 - 2 Pitea IF
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FC Trollhattan 0 - 0 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
Poland Liga 2
2021-05-09 10:40:00 Resovia Rzeszow 2 - 0 Widzew lodz
2021-05-09 13:00:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
Belarusian Premier League
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2021-05-09 14:30:00 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
2021-05-09 17:30:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov
Peru Primera Division
2021-05-09 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Slovenia 1.Liga
2021-05-09 13:00:00 ND Gorica 2 - 1 Domzale
2021-05-09 14:45:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Maribor
2021-05-09 18:00:00 FC Koper 0 - 3 NK Aluminij
Australia A-League
2021-05-09 06:05:00 Melbourne City 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar
2021-05-09 08:10:00 Perth Glory 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-05-09 15:55:00 Sepahan 1 - 1 Persepolis
2021-05-09 16:50:00 Peykan 1 - 1 Tractor S.C.
J-League Division 2
2021-05-09 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia
2021-05-09 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 1 Tochigi SC
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2021-05-09 05:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 4 - 2 Fagiano Okayama
2021-05-09 06:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 1 Omiya Ardija
2021-05-09 07:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-05-09 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2021-05-09 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 2 Vysocina jihlava
Egyptian Premier League
2021-05-09 19:30:00 Talaea EI-Gaish 3 - 1 Ghazl El Mahallah
2021-05-09 19:30:00 EL Masry 0 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2021-05-09 19:30:00 Enppi 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2021-05-09 19:30:00 Pyramids FC 2 - 4 Ceramica Cleopatra FC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-05-09 13:00:00 TS Galaxy 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Jordan Premier League
2021-05-09 19:30:00 Al-Jalil 0 - 0 AL Salt
2021-05-09 19:30:00 Maan 0 - 2 Al Wihdat Amman
Hong Kong Premier League
2021-05-09 07:00:00 LeeMan 4 - 0 Tai Chung FC
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 2 - 1 Happy Valley
Syrian League
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 2 - 0 Ha Ji lage
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 1 Al-Shorta Damascus
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 0 - 6 Al-Wahda Damascus
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Al-Karamah 2 - 1 Teshrin SC
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 4 - 2 Jableh SC
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Hutteen FC 0 - 0 Al Wathbah
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Al futowa 3 - 1 Al-Horiyah
Liga Super Malaysia
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Selangor 1 - 2 Terengganu
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Melaka 0 - 0 MISC-MIFA
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Perak 2 - 3 Pahang
Botola Pro 1
2021-05-09 22:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 0 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
2021-05-09 22:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0 Maghreb Fez
2021-05-09 22:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Libyan Premier League
2021-05-09 15:59:00 LISCR FC 5 - 1 NPA Anchors
2021-05-09 15:59:00 LPRC Oilers 3 - 1 Nimba United
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Freeport 1 - 2 Watanga FC
2021-05-09 20:30:00 Shah Bob Chyba 3 - 2 Al Anwar
2021-05-09 20:30:00 Al-Tahaddi 0 - 2 Khaleej Sart
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Al Khmes 0 - 1 Al-Ahli tripoli
Professional Tunisian League 1
2021-05-09 12:45:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 ES du Sahel
2021-05-09 12:45:00 C.A.Bizertin 2 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2021-05-09 12:45:00 AS Slimane 2 - 1 Rejiche
2021-05-09 12:45:00 Club Africain 1 - 1 Olympique de Beja
2021-05-09 12:45:00 Sifakesi 2 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2021-05-09 12:45:00 US Tataouine 2 - 1 Stade tunisien
2021-05-09 12:50:00 Etoile Metlaoui 2 - 0 U.S.Monastir
Albania Division 2
2021-05-09 13:00:00 FK Vora 0 - 2 KS Dinamo Tirana
Estonia Champions League
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Flora Paide 1 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2021-05-09 21:45:00 Olimpia Asuncion 3 - 3 Sol de America
2021-05-09 21:45:00 Libertad 3 - 1 12 de Octubre
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-05-09 00:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 0 Trujillanos
2021-05-09 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 4 - 2 Carabobo FC
2021-05-09 22:15:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 0 - 2 Portuguesa FC
Macedonian First Football League
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 2 Academy Pandev
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Borec Veles 2 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 - 4 FK Shkendija 79
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 3 - 1 Sileks
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FK Shkupi 0 - 0 Pelister Bitola
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2021-05-09 00:30:00 Colo Colo 1 - 2 Palestino
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Curico Unido 2 - 2 Huachipato
2021-05-09 19:30:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile
2021-05-09 22:00:00 Audax Italiano 0 - 0 Cobresal
Argentine Division 2
2021-05-09 17:00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 1 Barracas Central
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Almagro 0 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine
2021-05-09 18:30:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Caseros
2021-05-09 18:30:00 Temperley 0 - 3 Atletico Atlanta
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2021-05-09 23:00:00 Club Atletico Guemes 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
VIC Premier League
2021-05-09 05:05:00 Heidelberg United 1 - 1 St Albans Saints
2021-05-09 07:00:00 Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 2 Dandenong Thunder
French Feminines D1
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Le Havre (w) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (w)
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Dijon w 0 - 1 Paris FC (w)
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Issy FF (w) 0 - 4 Lyon (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2021-05-09 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 2 - 2 SV Meppen (w)
2021-05-09 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 1 - 2 Werder Bremen (w)
2021-05-09 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 3 - 1 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Pitea IF (w) 1 - 0 Vaxjo (w)
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 3 - 0 Djurgardens (w)
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United (w)
USL First Division
2021-05-09 00:30:00 San Antonio 2 - 2 Real Monarchs
2021-05-09 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 1 New Mexico United
2021-05-09 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 0 Oakland Roots
VIC Women’s Premier League
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Emerging Athlete Program (w) 0 - 3 Alamein (w)
J-League Division 1
2021-05-09 04:00:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1 - 2 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2021-05-09 04:00:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) 2 - 3 NGU Nagoya (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2021-05-09 10:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 2 - 3 aalborg Freja (w)
2021-05-09 10:30:00 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) 1 - 2 Fredensborg (w)
2021-05-09 10:30:00 Aarhus 1900 (w) 0 - 0 Romalt Woman's
Kazakhstan Premier League
2021-05-09 10:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 5 FK Aktobe Lento
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 2 - 0 FK Atyrau
2021-05-09 14:00:00 FK Arys 1 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Lebanese FA Cup
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Al-Nejmeh 4 - 0 Al-Safa
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Al Bourj 0 - 2 Al-Ansar (LIB)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2021-05-09 09:15:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 2 - 1 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 0 - 2 SMS Lodz Youth
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Zha Buse U19 3 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2021-05-09 01:15:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 3 Luis Angel Firpo
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 1 CD FAS
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Once Municipal 1 - 2 Santa Tecla
2021-05-09 21:15:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 Aguila
Luxembourg National Division
2021-05-09 14:00:00 CS Petange 0 - 1 Rodange 91
2021-05-09 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 3 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2021-05-09 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2021-05-09 15:59:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 2 Jezero Plav
2021-05-09 17:00:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2021-05-09 17:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 2 Decic Tuzi
2021-05-09 18:00:00 FK Podgorica 2 - 1 FK Zeta
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 1 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2021-05-09 12:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (w)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2021-05-09 14:00:00 HB Torshavn 1 - 0 Toftir B68
2021-05-09 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik 4 - 0 B36 Torshavn
2021-05-09 14:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 1 EB Streymur
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 5 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur
Primera Division de Honduras
2021-05-09 02:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 0 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2021-05-09 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
2021-05-09 20:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 3 - 0 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2021-05-09 10:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3 - 1 Real Betis Futsal
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 7 - 0 Paruro five foot
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Club Guabira
2021-05-09 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 5 - 2 Always Ready
2021-05-09 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Real Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Mushuc Runa 2 - 6 Universidad Catolica
2021-05-09 20:30:00 Delfin SC 2 - 4 Olmedo Riobamba
2021-05-09 23:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 0 - 2 Tecnico Universitario
Chile Primera B
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Municipal Iquique 0 - 0 San Luis Quillota
Azerbaijan Premier League
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 0 FK Gilan Gabala
2021-05-09 16:15:00 Sabah FK Baku 0 - 4 Qarabag
NSW Premier League
2021-05-09 04:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 3 - 2 Sutherland Sharks
2021-05-09 05:05:00 Northbridge Bulls 2 - 2 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2021-05-09 05:05:00 Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
2021-05-09 06:00:00 Sydney Olympic 1 - 2 Blacktown City Demons
Iran Cup
2021-05-09 17:45:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 2 Zob Ahan
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2021-05-09 03:00:00 Melbourne Knights U20 1 - 1 South Melbourne U20
2021-05-09 03:00:00 Heidelberg United U20 2 - 2 St. Albans Saints U20
Korea Challengers League
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 1 - 1 Changwon City
2021-05-09 06:00:00 Hwaseong FC 2 - 3 Gyeongju KHNP
CONCACAF Futsal Championship
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Panama Futsal 2 - 2 Guatemala Futsal
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2021-05-09 08:30:00 Fiorentina U20 0 - 2 Genoa U20
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 1 Juventus U20
German 3.Liga
2021-05-09 11:00:00 SV Meppen 0 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 2 Unterhaching
Hungary NB ?
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 2 Bodajk FC Siofok
2021-05-09 15:00:00 DEAC 2 - 2 Pecsi MFC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 1 Szegedi AK
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 4 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Kazincbarcika 1 - 2 Gyirmot SE
2021-05-09 15:00:00 SOROKSAR 3 - 0 Kaposvar
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 3 Debrecin VSC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Bekescsaba 3 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 1 FC Ajka
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Vasas
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-05-09 07:05:00 Centenary Stormers 2 - 5 The Lakes
Andorra Super league
2021-05-09 09:30:00 UE Engordany 4 - 3 Penya Encarnada
2021-05-09 09:30:00 CE Carroi 3 - 2 UE Santa Coloma
2021-05-09 14:30:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
2021-05-09 14:30:00 Atletic Club D Escaldes 0 - 1 Sant Julia
Bahrain Division
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 1 - 0 Qalali
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 1 - 2 Sitra
Lithuania - 2.Division
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Babrungas 3 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B
2021-05-09 15:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 3 - 1 FK Minija
South Africa First League
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Cape Town All Stars 0 - 0 Steenberg United
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Polokwane City FC 2 - 0 Bizana Pondo Chiefs
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Richards Bay 1 - 2 JDR Stars
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2021-05-09 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar 1 - 2 Comunicaciones BsAs
Nigerian Premier League
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 0 - 3 MFM FC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Katsina United 5 - 1 Wikki Tourist
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 2 - 1 Kwara United
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Plateau United 2 - 1 Abia Warriors
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Rivers United 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC 1 - 1 Kano Pillars
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Enyimba 0 - 2 Enugu Rangers International
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Adamawa United 0 - 1 Heartland FC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Akwa United 2 - 1 Sunshine Stars FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2021-05-09 08:15:00 EDMF Churra 1 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia
2021-05-09 09:00:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 0 UCAM Cartagena
2021-05-09 09:00:00 Kinatu 0 - 0 RCP Valverdeno
2021-05-09 09:15:00 Santutxu FC 0 - 0 CD Basconia
2021-05-09 09:30:00 SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Muleno CF
2021-05-09 09:30:00 CD Illescas 1 - 0 La Solana
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Alcorcon B 0 - 1 ED Moratalaz
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Mostoles 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
2021-05-09 09:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Torrejon CF
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Real Aranjuez CF 1 - 0 CD San Fernando de Henares
2021-05-09 09:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 2 - 0 Flat Earth FC
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 AD Complutense Alcala
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Leganes B 1 - 2 AD Union Adarve
2021-05-09 09:30:00 CD Bullense 1 - 1 La Union CF
2021-05-09 09:30:00 CD El Alamo 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
2021-05-09 09:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 1 DAV Santa Ana
2021-05-09 09:45:00 Villajoyosa 0 - 0 Acero
2021-05-09 09:45:00 Condal CF 2 - 3 Aviles Stadium CF
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Utrera 1 - 1 CA Antoniano
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Guarnizo 3 - 0 CD Barquereno
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Calamonte 0 - 3 CF Trujillo
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CF Campanario 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Gerena 5 - 0 UB Lebrijana
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Malaga B 3 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2021-05-09 10:00:00 AD Sabinanigo 1 - 2 CA Monzon
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CP San Cristobal 1 - 2 UE Vilassar de Mar
2021-05-09 10:00:00 UE Castelldefels 2 - 1 Grama
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CF Montanesa 0 - 4 UE Sants
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 2 - 1 CF Peralada
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Club Siero 0 - 3 CD Mosconia
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Alhaurino 1 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 0 - 3 Huetor Tajar
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 - 1 CD Torreperogil
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Mallorca B 5 - 0 UD Collerense
2021-05-09 10:00:00 La Palma 3 - 0 Conil CF
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Formentera 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2021-05-09 10:00:00 EG El Palmar 7 - 1 Lorca FC
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CE Manresa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Estebona 1 - 0 Maracena
2021-05-09 10:30:00 FC Vilafranca 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles
2021-05-09 10:30:00 CD Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Huercal
2021-05-09 10:30:00 CD Pontellas 2 - 3 Viveiro CF
2021-05-09 10:30:00 CD Atletico Paso 2 - 0 Las Palmas C
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 2 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida
2021-05-09 11:00:00 CD Buzanada 3 - 1 Union Viera
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Atletico Victoria 2 - 1 UD Guia
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Tenerife B 0 - 0 UD Gran Tarajal ST
2021-05-09 11:00:00 CD Vera 3 - 2 Arucas CF
2021-05-09 14:30:00 UE Valls 2 - 1 UA Horta
2021-05-09 14:30:00 Pena Azagresa 2 - 1 CD Corellano
2021-05-09 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 2 - 2 Tamar Ritter
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Rioja competition 1 - 0 Alfaro
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Cantolagua 0 - 3 UCD Burlades
2021-05-09 15:00:00 L Entregu CF 0 - 2 UC Ceares
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 0 - 0 Racing B
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Novelda CF 1 - 3 Torrent C.F
2021-05-09 15:00:00 G. Segoviana 2 - 0 CD Cristo Atletico
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 0 Bergantinos CF
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Murcia B 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Murchante 2 - 3 CD Huarte
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Pena Sport 2 - 2 Valle de Egues
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CA Cirbonero 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CA River Ebro 2 - 0 CD Villegas
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CP Calasancio 0 - 4 Vianes
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Casalarreina 3 - 1 CDFC La Calzada
2021-05-09 15:00:00 UD Logrones B 3 - 0 CD Varea
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Naxara 2 - 2 CD Anguiano
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Pradejon 3 - 1 CD Agoncillo
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Tedeon 3 - 2 Comillas
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Robres 2 - 1 CD Valdefierro
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Real Titanico Laviana 1 - 3 SD Lenense
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Llanes 2 - 3 Real Aviles
2021-05-09 15:00:00 EI San Martin 2 - 1 UD Llanera
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 3 - 2 Caudal
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Urraca 1 - 4 UD Gijon Industrial
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 2 - 0 CD Cayon
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 0 Salmantino II
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Real Burgos 0 - 2 CD Penalanda
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD La Granja 0 - 0 CD Becerril
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Cebrerena 0 - 2 UD Santa Marta
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Motril 1 - 1 Atletico Porcuna CF
2021-05-09 15:15:00 CD Barco 1 - 1 CSD Arzua
2021-05-09 15:30:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 1 CD Binefar
2021-05-09 15:30:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 0 - 0 Teruel
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Brea 1 - 0 SD Huesca II
2021-05-09 15:30:00 JD Somorrostro 2 - 2 Suodu Pei
2021-05-09 15:30:00 CF Vimenor 4 - 1 SD Textil Escudo
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Deportivo Ourense 4 - 1 Paiosaco
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Ribadumia CF 1 - 2 SD Festra
2021-05-09 15:30:00 CCD Alberite 2 - 2 CD Berceo
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Epila CF 1 - 1 UD Fraga
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Barbastro 2 - 1 CF Illueca
2021-05-09 15:30:00 SD Borja 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza B
2021-05-09 15:30:00 CD Villanueva 1 - 5 CD Carinena
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Utebo FC 0 - 1 Bell Bridget
2021-05-09 15:30:00 Sestao 2 - 1 Pasaia KE
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Llosetense 2 - 1 CD Cardassar
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Estradense 2 - 0 Racing Villalbes
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Pozoblanco 1 - 3 CD Rota
2021-05-09 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 4 - 1 Mazarron CF
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Olimpico de Totana 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Jerez 3 - 2 Moralo CP
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Pedroneras 0 - 1 Atletico Ibanes
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Guadalajara 2 - 0 Manchego Ciudad
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CP Valdivia 3 - 1 Ted Contois Feng
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Toledo 6 - 0 Quintanar Del Rey
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Torrijos 1 - 0 CS Puertollano
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CF Intercity 0 - 0 CD Roda
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CE Europa 3 - 1 Girona B
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 0 Atletico Saguntino
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 4 Villarreal C
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Crevillente 1 - 0 Vilamarxant CF
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Jove Espanol 0 - 2 Silla CF
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 0 CyDL Jupiter Leones
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Terrassa 3 - 1 EC Granollers
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Eldense 0 - 0 UD Alzira
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B
2021-05-09 15:59:00 UD Atios 2 - 1 AG Estudiantes
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Choco 6 - 0 Silva SD
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Marchamalo 0 - 1 Albacete B
2021-05-09 15:59:00 CD Tarancon 0 - 0 La Roda CF
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Valdesoto 1 - 2 SD Navarro CF
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Numancia B 2 - 0 Atletico Astorga
2021-05-09 16:15:00 CD Colunga 4 - 0 CD Vallobin
2021-05-09 16:30:00 CD El Palo 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno
2021-05-09 16:30:00 CF Platges De Calvia 0 - 0 Constancia
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 0 Mar Menor
2021-05-09 17:00:00 At. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Racing Murcia
2021-05-09 17:00:00 Real Sociedad C 2 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
Botola 2
2021-05-09 10:56:55 Racing Casablanca 1 - 2 KAC de Kenitra
2021-05-09 10:56:55 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2 - 0 UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Club Salmi 1 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Stade Marocain du Rabat 2 - 2 Wydad Fes
2021-05-09 22:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 2 - 0 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2021-05-09 22:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 0 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2021-05-09 18:30:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 7 - 1 Crato CE
2021-05-09 18:30:00 Pacajus 3 - 0 Icasa CE
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Caucaia CE 1 - 6 Ceara
Bra CaP
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 - 2 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
BRA CGD
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Aparecidense GO 0 - 1 Vila Nova
2021-05-09 21:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 1 Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Pernambucano League
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Central SC 0 - 0 Sete de Setembro PE
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) 2 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Caxias RS
Mexico Youth U20
2021-05-09 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 0 - 0 FC Juarez U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2021-05-09 19:00:00 America MG 3 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 2 - 1 Juazeirense
2021-05-09 21:00:00 Bahia 1 - 0 Bahia de Feira BA
BRA CP
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Potiguar RN 2 - 0 ASSU RN
2021-05-09 19:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 1 - 6 ABC RN
Brazil Paraibano
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Atletico Cajazeirense PB 0 - 1 Sousa PB
Qatar Prince Cup
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Al-Sadd 3 - 0 Al-Arabi SC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2021-05-09 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 FC Maardu
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Parnu JK 2 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2021-05-09 15:59:00 FC Nomme United 4 - 0 JK Welco Elekter
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2021-05-09 10:30:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 5 - 0 FC Baranovichi
2021-05-09 12:30:00 Shakhter Soligorsk II 2 - 3 FK Lida
2021-05-09 14:30:00 Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 0 FC Belshina Babruisk
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2021-05-09 12:15:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 2 - 0 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Taksony (w) 3 - 0 Kelen SC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Borac Cacak 0 - 1 FK Loznica
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 Zemun
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 0 - 1 Jagodina
2021-05-09 15:00:00 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo
2021-05-09 15:00:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 3 Kolubara
Armenia Division 2
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 0 - 3 Pyunik B
2021-05-09 12:00:00 FC West Armenia 0 - 1 Ararat-Armenia B
ACT Premier League
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Tuggeranong United 1 - 1 West Canberra Wanderers
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 2 - 3 Monaro Panthers
2021-05-09 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers 5 - 0 Canberra Olympic
QLD Premier League
2021-05-09 08:00:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 10 - 0 Brisbane Strikers
Paraguayan Division 2
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Deportivo Santani 2 - 0 General Diaz
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Tacuary 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Sportivo Iteno 1 - 1 resistencia SC
Iceland Division 2
2021-05-09 14:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 3 - 2 Magni
Scotland WPL
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Celtic (w) 3 - 0 Motherwell (w)
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) 0 - 5 Hibernian (w)
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Spartans (w) 3 - 0 Hearts (w)
2021-05-09 15:10:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0 - 2 Glasgow City (w)
England FA Women Super League
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Arsenal (w) 0 - 0 Aston Villa (w)
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 3 - 1 Bristol Academy (w)
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Chelsea FC (w) 5 - 0 Reading (w)
2021-05-09 13:30:00 Manchester United (w) 2 - 0 Everton FC (w)
2021-05-09 13:30:00 West Ham United (w) 0 - 1 Manchester City (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Halliu football College 5 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 2 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju II
2021-05-09 17:00:00 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 0 - 3 Viimsi MRJK
POL WD1
2021-05-09 10:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 1 - 0 APLG Gdansk (w)
2021-05-09 15:59:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 0 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Uzbekistan Second League
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Navbahor Namangan B 2 - 1 FC Zhomboy
2021-05-09 12:00:00 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik 3 - 2 FK Rubin (UZB)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2021-05-09 09:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna W
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 3 - 1 CDEF Logrono (w)
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid ?w?
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Santa Teresa CD (w) 0 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2021-05-09 10:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) 0 - 1 Barcelona (w)
2021-05-09 11:30:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 1 Levante UD (w)
2021-05-09 14:30:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2021-05-09 08:30:00 Dukla Prague (w) 2 - 1 Pardubice (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2021-05-09 10:30:00 AC Milan (w) 1 - 3 Fiorentina (w)
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Florentia?w? 1 - 1 Res Roma (w)
2021-05-09 13:00:00 San Marino College (w) 2 - 5 Inter Milan (w)
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 2 - 0 Vorderland (w)
Brazil Youth cup
2021-05-09 14:00:00 Avai (Youth) 0 - 3 ABC FC RN (Youth)
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 4 - 2 Sao Raimundo-RR Youth
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Sao Jose SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2021-05-09 19:00:00 Nautico PE (Youth) 1 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
2021-05-09 22:00:00 Galvez Youth 2 - 2 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2021-05-09 10:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 3 - 1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2021-05-09 10:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 4 - 1 Novali Futsal
2021-05-09 10:00:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 2 - 1 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2021-05-09 10:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 6 - 1 MFK Torpedo Futsal
K League Challenge League
2021-05-09 07:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons
BRA SPB
2021-05-09 12:00:00 Fluminense PI 2 - 1 Picos
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Tuna Luso 1 - 1 Clube Do Remo
2021-05-09 18:30:00 Castanhal PA 0 - 0 SC Paysandu Para
2021-05-09 18:45:00 EC Flamengo PI 2 - 1 Tiradentes/PI
2021-05-09 18:45:00 4 de Julho 0 - 0 River PI
2021-05-09 18:45:00 Altos/PI 3 - 1 Parnahyba PI
2021-05-09 23:00:00 Sao Bernardo 2 - 0 Sertaozinho
2021-05-09 23:00:00 Taubate 0 - 0 Rio Claro
2021-05-09 23:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 1 - 1 Juventus SP
2021-05-09 23:00:00 Monte Azul SP 2 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo
Poland Division 2
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
Hong Kong First Division League
2021-05-09 05:30:00 Metro Gallery 0 - 2 Central Western District RSA
2021-05-09 05:30:00 Citizen 1 - 3 Kai Jing
2021-05-09 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 4 - 1 Wong Tai Sin
2021-05-09 07:30:00 South China AA 3 - 2 Eastern District SA
2021-05-09 07:30:00 Shatin SA 0 - 4 Wofoo Tai Po
2021-05-09 07:35:00 North District FC 4 - 2 Sham Shui Po
2021-05-09 08:45:00 Hong Kong FC 2 - 1 Yuen Long FC
Senegal Premier League
2021-05-09 16:30:00 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 1 Casamance
2021-05-09 16:30:00 ASC Jaraaf 1 - 1 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2021-05-09 16:30:00 US Goree 1 - 3 Pikine
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Mbour 1 - 0 Generation Foot
2021-05-09 16:30:00 Teunhueth FC 1 - 0 CNEPS Excellence
Macao Division 1
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Benfica de Macau 6 - 2 Casa De Portugal
2021-05-09 13:00:00 Lun Lok 0 - 4 Windsor Arch Ka I
Australian cloth
2021-05-09 07:00:00 Newmarket SFC 0 - 0 Moggill FC
Ghana Premier
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Ashanti Gold 1 - 1 Techiman City
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Karela United FC 2 - 1 Bechem United
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Liberty Professionals 0 - 0 Medeama SC
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Inter Allies 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks
2021-05-09 18:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 2 - 0 King Faisal
WAUS WD1
2021-05-09 07:05:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 3 - 2 Curtin University FC (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2021-05-09 09:45:00 RCD Espanyol B 2 - 1 Orihuela CF
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Villanovense 0 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Merida AD 1 - 0 Baleares
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Extremadura 1 - 0 CF Internacional De Madrid
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Badajoz 1 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Las Rozas 0 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2021-05-09 10:00:00 UD Poblense 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Marino luanco 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Numancia 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 3 Zamora CF
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Real Valladol B 2 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
2021-05-09 10:00:00 coruxo FC 2 - 1 CD Lealtad
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Cordoba 2 - 1 Cadiz B
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 3 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Real Murcia 2 - 1 UD Tamaraceite
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2021-05-09 10:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Algeciras
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Real Betis B 2 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2021-05-09 10:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 1 CF La Nucia
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Alcoyano 2 - 3 Andorra CF
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Ibiza Eivissa 4 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Villarreal B 3 - 4 Barcelona B
2021-05-09 10:00:00 LHospitalet 0 - 1 SCR Pena Deportiva
2021-05-09 10:00:00 AE Prat 2 - 2 Atzeneta UE
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Calahorra 0 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2021-05-09 10:00:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2021-05-09 10:00:00 SD Logrones 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2021-05-09 10:00:00 Burgos CF 1 - 0 Celta vigo b
2021-05-09 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 4 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Getafe B 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CD Guijuelo 3 - 1 CD Covadonga
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Pontevedra 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijon B
2021-05-09 15:00:00 CF Salmantino 4 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2021-05-09 15:00:00 UE Llagostera 2 - 0 UD Levante B
2021-05-09 15:00:00 UE Olot 1 - 0 Valencia CF Mestalla
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 CD Ebro
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Portugalete 0 - 1 CD Izarra
2021-05-09 15:00:00 Alaves B 0 - 1 SD Ejea
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Don Benito 0 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 2 Ejido
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Racing Santander 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 0 - 1 Osasuna B
2021-05-09 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 UD Mutilve
2021-05-09 18:00:00 UD Marbella 0 - 0 Granada CF B
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-05-09 11:00:00 FC Vaajakoski 3 - 0 GBK Kokkola
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B