Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2021-05-07 16:45:00 Derry City 1 - 1 Longford Town
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Dundalk 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers
Belgian Pro League
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Racing Genk 3 - 0 Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2021-05-07 18:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Denmark Superligaen
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 0 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2021-05-07 18:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 Augsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2021-05-07 16:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 2 Darmstadt
2021-05-07 16:30:00 Holstein Kiel 4 - 0 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Terek Grozny 3 - 1 Tambov
2021-05-07 17:00:00 FK Sochi 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
France Ligue 1
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Lens 0 - 3 Lille
Finland Veikkausliga
2021-05-07 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 1 - 3 Honka Espoo
2021-05-07 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 1 HIFK
Holland Eredivisie
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
Holland Jupiler League
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2021-05-07 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 Volendam
2021-05-07 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 Almere City FC
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Dordrecht 0 - 1 SC Cambuur
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Roda JC 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Den Bosch 4 - 1 SC Telstar
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 FC Oss
2021-05-07 18:00:00 NAC Breda 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-05-07 18:00:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Santa Clara
2021-05-07 20:15:00 Boavista FC 1 - 1 CD Tondela
Spanish La Liga
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Elche
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Tenerife 0 - 1 Almeria
English Premier League
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Leicester City 2 - 4 Newcastle United
Italian Serie B
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Venezia 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Ascoli 2 - 0 Cittadella
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Salernitana 2 - 0 Empoli
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Reggio Audace FC 1 - 2 Spal
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Lecce 2 - 2 Reggina
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 1 Vicenza
2021-05-07 12:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 3 Chievo
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Cremonese 3 - 0 Pescara
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 3 Monza
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Brescia 4 - 3 Pisa
International Club Friendly
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Mlale FC 1 - 4 Eagle Stars
2021-05-07 13:00:00 DTB FC 1 - 3 Dar City FC
Copa Libertadores
2021-05-07 02:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 America de Cali
Swiss Challenge League
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Kriens 1 - 1 Thun
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Chiasso 2 - 1 Winterthur
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 2 FC Wil 1900
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Grasshopper 1 - 2 Stade Ouchy
Danish 1st Division
2021-05-07 16:30:00 Fredericia 3 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Helsingor 0 - 3 Viborg
Austria Erste Division
2021-05-07 16:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 0 Lafnitz
2021-05-07 16:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 - 2 SV Horn
2021-05-07 16:30:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2021-05-07 16:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 4 FC Liefering
2021-05-07 18:25:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 - 1 Grazer AK
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Boluspor 3 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2021-05-07 17:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 1 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2021-05-07 14:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 2 Arda
Croatia 1.Division
2021-05-07 13:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
2021-05-07 15:05:00 HNK Sibenik 1 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2021-05-07 17:10:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 5 - 1 MTK Hungaria
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 1 Teplice
Ireland First Division
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Cork City 5 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 2 Bray Wanderers
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Shelbourne 1 - 0 Athlone Town
2021-05-07 18:45:00 UC Dublin 3 - 2 Treaty United
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 3 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Israel Leumit League
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 5 - 0 Hapoel Iksal
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 2 Hapoel Akko
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 2 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 0 Kafr Qasim
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Iceland Premier Division
2021-05-07 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 3 KA Akureyri
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2021-05-07 01:15:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 0 Ituano SP
France Ligue 3
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 3 Le Mans
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 - 2 Baltija Panevezys
Poland Liga 2
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2021-05-07 15:40:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
2021-05-07 15:59:00 GKS Tychy 3 - 1 Gornik Leczna
Belarusian Premier League
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Smorgon FC 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
2021-05-07 17:00:00 FC Gomel 4 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Peru Primera Division
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 - 1 Sport Boys
2021-05-07 18:15:00 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Dep.San Martin
2021-05-07 20:30:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2021-05-07 00:30:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 12 de Octubre
2021-05-07 00:30:00 CA Penarol 3 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2021-05-07 00:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 3 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2021-05-07 02:00:00 La Equidad 0 - 1 Lanus
Australia A-League
2021-05-07 09:35:00 Adelaide United 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Saudi Professional League
2021-05-07 18:40:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 5 Al Hilal
2021-05-07 18:50:00 Al-Taawon 4 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah
UAE Pro-League
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Hatta 4 - 0 Ittihad Kalba
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Khor Fakkan 0 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Ajman 0 - 3 Al-Sharjah
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 2 - 0 Al Ain
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Al-Dhafra 0 - 5 Banni Yas
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 3 - 0 Al-Wasl
Jordan Premier League
2021-05-07 19:30:00 Al-Jazeera 5 - 1 Al-Baq's
Hong Kong Premier League
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Kitchee 3 - 1 Biu Chun Rangers
Albania Super league
2021-05-07 15:59:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 3 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
Malaysia Premier League
2021-05-07 14:00:00 FAM-MSN Project Squad 1 - 6 Terengganu B
2021-05-07 14:00:00 Kelantan United 2 - 3 Sarawak United
2021-05-07 14:00:00 Darul Takzim II 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan
Bahraini Premier League
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Al-Muharraq 3 - 1 Manama Club
Kuwaiti Premier League
2021-05-07 18:30:00 Khaitan 1 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC
2021-05-07 18:35:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 1 Al Kuwait SC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-05-07 14:00:00 FK Tuzla City 1 - 1 Sarajevo
2021-05-07 18:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 3 NK Siroki Brijeg
Iceland Division 1
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 4 - 3 Thor Akureyri
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Grindavik 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
2021-05-07 13:00:00 FC Floresti 2 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
2021-05-07 15:00:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Codru Lozova
Primera Division de Venezuela
2021-05-07 21:00:00 Caracas FC 3 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Argentine Division 2
2021-05-07 18:45:00 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 1 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
VIC Premier League
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
2021-05-07 10:15:00 Melbourne Knights 1 - 0 South Melbourne
2021-05-07 10:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens
German Frauen Bundesliga
2021-05-07 17:15:00 Hoffenheim (w) 0 - 0 SC Sand (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2021-05-07 16:30:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
Armenia Premier League
2021-05-07 11:00:00 Shirak 1 - 1 Urartu
Finland Women Premier League
2021-05-07 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 1 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa (w)
2021-05-07 15:59:00 HPS (w) 1 - 0 Honka Espoo (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 1 - 1 FC Telavi
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dila Gori
2021-05-07 14:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2021-05-07 17:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 1 - 1 Zwolle (w)
2021-05-07 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen (w) 2 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Real Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Blooming
NSW Premier League
2021-05-07 09:05:00 Manly United 1 - 1 Marconi Stallions
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2021-05-07 08:30:00 Dandenong City U20 0 - 4 Bentleigh greens U20
2021-05-07 10:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 2 Dandenong Thunder U20
CONCACAF Futsal Championship
2021-05-07 18:30:00 USA Futsal 2 - 0 Dominican Republic Indoor Soccer
2021-05-07 21:00:00 Panama Futsal 1 - 1 Canada Futsal
German 3.Liga
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 1 - 2 SC Verl
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-05-07 10:45:00 Western Spirit 0 - 2 Acacia Ridge
Israel B League
2021-05-07 11:00:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1 - 1 Sport Club Dimona
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 - 0 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 0 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 2 - 4 MS Ironi Kuseife
2021-05-07 12:00:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 4 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 2 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
2021-05-07 12:30:00 Hapoel Azor 0 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
2021-05-07 12:30:00 Hapoel Bueine 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2021-05-07 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 1 - 1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2021-05-07 12:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 3 Rubi Shapira
2021-05-07 12:30:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 5 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
2021-05-07 12:30:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 1 - 4 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Denmark Youth U19
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Midtjylland U19 1 - 2 Randers Freja U19
Ukraine Division 2
2021-05-07 12:30:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 3 Nyva Ternopil
2021-05-07 13:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 3 Alians Lypova Dolyna
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Veres 2 - 0 Krystal
2021-05-07 14:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 Volyn
2021-05-07 14:00:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 0 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
Hungary U19 A League
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 0 - 2 Budapest Honved U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Suduva Marijampole II 1 - 0 FK Trakai II
Azadegan League
2021-05-07 15:20:00 Mes krman 0 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2021-05-07 15:45:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 0 Chooka Talesh
Bra CaP
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Rio Branco PR 0 - 0 Azuriz FC
2021-05-07 21:00:00 Cascavel PR 3 - 1 Toledo Colonia Work PR
FFSA Premier League
2021-05-07 10:15:00 Metrostars SC 0 - 0 Croydon Kings
Russia Womens Premier League
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 0 - 1 FK Rostov (w)
2021-05-07 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 3 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 3 - 2 Naft Alwasat
QLD Premier League
2021-05-07 09:30:00 Redlands United FC 3 - 1 Capalaba Bulldogs
FFSA PL
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Western Strikers SC 1 - 1 Modbury Jets
Victorian State League Division 1
2021-05-07 10:30:00 Moreland Zebras 1 - 1 Moreland City
Paraguayan Division 2
2021-05-07 19:00:00 General Caballero 2 - 0 Club Fernando de la Mora
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Saku Sporting (w) 4 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
Iceland Division 2
2021-05-07 19:15:00 UMF Njardvik 3 - 3 Throttur Vogum
2021-05-07 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Reynir Sandgerdi
Belarus Womens Premier League
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) 0 - 3 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)
2021-05-07 14:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 7 - 0 ABFF U19 (w)
Georgia Division
2021-05-07 11:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 0 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2021-05-07 12:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3 - 2 Gareji Sagarejo
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-05-07 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 4 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Uzbekistan Second League
2021-05-07 12:45:00 Xorazm Urganch 1 - 0 Oktepa
2021-05-07 12:50:00 Shurtan Guzor 0 - 0 Yangiyer
Iran U23 Liga
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr U23
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Mes Kerman U23 0 - 2 Gol Gohar U23
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-05-07 10:45:00 Minyor Pernik 2 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 0 FC Sozopol
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Sportist Svoge 1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2021-05-07 01:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 0 - 0 Monte Azul SP
2021-05-07 01:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
2021-05-07 01:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2021-05-07 01:00:00 Sao Bernardo 2 - 3 Taubate
Macao Division 1
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Hang Sai 1 - 5 Sporting de Macau
Australian cloth
2021-05-07 10:30:00 Pine Hills 2 - 3 North Pine United
Ghana Premier
2021-05-07 15:00:00 WAFA 2 - 3 Great Olympics
WAUS WD1
2021-05-07 11:30:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 0 - 2 Perth SC (w)
2021-05-07 11:30:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 3 - 0 Subiaco AFC (w)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2021-05-07 18:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 3 - 3 Eendracht Aalst (w)
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-05-07 15:59:00 JS Hercules 0 - 1 OLS Oulu
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 3 - 2 SJK Akatemia
2021-05-07 15:59:00 RoPS 2 2 - 2 OTP
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2021-05-07 13:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 CS Mioveni
2021-05-07 15:30:00 FC Timisoara 2 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Gloria Buzau 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
Denmark - 2.Liga
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Roskilde 2 - 1 Vanlose
Russia Div 2
2021-05-07 09:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 0 Krylia Sovetov II
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 3 Chelyabinsk
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1 - 3 FK Ural-2
NSW-N Premier League
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Lake Macquarie 0 - 1 Charleston City Blues
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2021-05-07 09:30:00 Queensland Lions?w? 7 - 0 The Gap NPL (w)
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2021-05-07 08:30:00 Western Spirit Reserves 6 - 4 Acacia Ridge Reserves
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2021-05-07 18:30:00 General Lamadrid 1 - 0 CA Atlas
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-05-07 07:00:00 Awassa Kenema 3 - 0 Hadiya Hossana
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Sebeta City 0 - 0 Sidama Bunna
Rwanda National League
2021-05-07 13:00:00 AS Kigali 2 - 1 Etincelles
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Musanze FC 0 - 1 Police FC
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Sunrise FC 2 - 0 Espoir FC
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Marines FC 0 - 0 Mukura
FFSA WPL
2021-05-07 08:50:00 Salisbury Inter Reserves ?w? 2 - 4 Fulham United Reserves ?w?
2021-05-07 10:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 5 - 0 Fulham United (w)
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2021-05-07 09:30:00 Albany Creek (w) 1 - 4 North Brisbane FC?w?
Australia Victoria State League 1
2021-05-07 11:19:00 Essendon Royals 2 - 1 Sydenham Park
Bangladesh Premier League
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Rahmatganj MFS 0 - 6 Abahani Limited
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Uttar Baridhara SC 1 - 2 Bangladesh Police Club
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Brothers Union 1 - 5 Bashundhara Kings
Poland Division 4
2021-05-07 15:59:00 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 3 - 0 Elana Torun
Australia Victoria State League
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Preston Lions 2 - 0 Box Hill United SC
2021-05-07 10:30:00 Springvale White Eagles 1 - 2 Western United FC NPL
England U23 Premier League
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 2 - 4 Chelsea U23
2021-05-07 15:59:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 6 Manchester City U23
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Newcastle U23 1 - 2 Aston Villa U23
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Everton U23 4 - 0 Southampton U23
2021-05-07 18:00:00 West Ham U23 2 - 2 Arsenal U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2021-05-07 01:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 0 Real Esteli
2021-05-07 01:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 4 Diriangen
Uganda Super Cup
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Wakiso Giants FC 5 - 1 defense forces
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Malaba youth Football 2 - 2 Kyetume
2021-05-07 13:00:00 URA Kampala 3 - 1 Onduparaka FC
England U23 1.Liga
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Colchester United U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23
Croatia 2.Division
2021-05-07 15:00:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 2 - 4 Rudes
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Inter Zapresic 3 - 0 NK Opatija
2021-05-07 15:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 1 HNK Cibalia
Argentina Reserve League
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 0 CA Independiente Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Platense Reserves 1 - 0 Rosario Central Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Newell's Reserves 6 - 2 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 3 - 4 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Reserve
2021-05-07 13:00:00 River Plate CA Reserves 3 - 3 CA Aldosivi Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Lanus Reserves 2 - 2 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2021-05-07 13:05:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2021-05-07 15:05:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2021-05-07 15:00:00 ASC Corona Brasov 1 - 0 ACSO Filiasi
Azerbaijan Division 2
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Zaqatala FK 2 - 1 Qaradag Lokbatan
Ukraine Division 3
2021-05-07 10:00:00 FC Peremoga Dnieper 1 - 2 Nikopol-NPGU
2021-05-07 10:00:00 FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 - 0 Obolon Brovar Kiev II
Belarus Reserves League
2021-05-07 11:00:00 FC Minsk Reserves 4 - 3 FC Vitebsk Reserves
2021-05-07 11:55:00 Slavia Mozyr Reserve 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2021-05-07 18:30:00 Grazies Union 4 - 1 Brunos Magpie
2021-05-07 18:30:00 Glacis United FC 4 - 1 FCB Magpies
Israel C League
2021-05-07 08:00:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2021-05-07 08:30:00 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 1 Ironi Bnei Kabul
2021-05-07 09:00:00 SC Beer Sheva 1 - 4 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2021-05-07 09:00:00 MS Jerusalem 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2021-05-07 09:30:00 Ironi Modiin 4 - 4 FC Arad
2021-05-07 09:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 2 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
2021-05-07 10:30:00 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 0 - 1 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina
2021-05-07 10:30:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 4 - 1 Beitar Ashdod
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 0 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
2021-05-07 12:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2021-05-07 12:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 2 - 0 Otzma FC Holon
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Yafia 2 - 1 FC Achva Kfar Manda
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Estrela da Amadora 2 - 1 Uniao Leiria
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 2 SCU Torreense
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2021-05-07 09:00:00 Runaway Bay Green 0 - 1 Palm Beach
2021-05-07 09:00:00 Tally Valley 4 - 0 Tamborine Mountain Eagles
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
2021-05-07 08:15:00 Springvale White Eagles U20 4 - 2 Western United FC NPL U20
2021-05-07 08:30:00 Moreland Zebras U20 0 - 2 Moreland City U20
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2021-05-07 15:00:00 Club America (w) 0 - 4 Tigres (w)
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Unam Pumas (w) 1 - 2 Monterrey (w)
2021-05-07 21:00:00 Toluca (w) 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
Gambia GFA League
2021-05-07 20:50:00 WAA Banjul 0 - 1 Tallinding United
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2021-05-07 18:30:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 3 - 2 Juventude MA
QLD Division 1
2021-05-07 10:30:00 Southside Eagles 5 - 2 Mitchelton FC
Brazil U20 Cup
2021-05-07 18:00:00 Canedense U20 3 - 0 Londres U20
Faroe Islands Division 1
2021-05-07 17:00:00 Vikingur Gota II 5 - 1 B36 Torshavn II
Kazakhstan Division 2
2021-05-07 09:00:00 FK Taraz Reserves 2 - 1 Akzhayik Uralsk Reserves
2021-05-07 10:00:00 FK Aktobe Reserves 0 - 3 Turan Reserves
2021-05-07 10:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 5 - 0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
2021-05-07 11:00:00 Ordabasy Reserves 1 - 1 FK Atyrau Reserves
Gambia Division 2
2021-05-07 16:30:00 Gunjur United 2 - 2 PSV Wellingara
2021-05-07 16:35:00 Young Africans FC 2 - 0 Immigration FC
Burkina Faso League
2021-05-07 15:59:00 ASFA-Yennenga 2 - 2 Majestic FC
2021-05-07 15:59:00 ASF Bobo 2 - 1 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
2021-05-07 18:15:00 AS Sonabel 0 - 0 AS Police Ouagadougou
Australia Darwin Premier League
2021-05-07 11:00:00 University Azzurri FC 3 - 2 Hellenic AC
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2021-05-07 07:50:00 Lake Macquarie Reserves 1 - 1 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
2021-05-07 14:00:00 FK Alga Bishkek 2 - 2 FC Abdish-Ata Kant
Italian Youth League B
2021-05-07 09:00:00 Spezia U19 2 - 0 Crotone U19
Brazil Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
2021-05-07 19:00:00 Uniao ABC 0 - 3 Costa Rica MS
Australia NPL Queensland U23
2021-05-07 08:30:00 Southside Eagles U23 2 - 2 Mitchelton U23
Nigeria National League
2021-05-07 15:05:00 Malumfashi FC 2 - 1 Yobe Desert Stars
Panama Liga Prom
2021-05-07 20:00:00 Udelas FC 2 - 0 Universidad de Panama
2021-05-07 20:00:00 SD Panama Oeste 4 - 1 San Francisco Reserves
2021-05-07 20:00:00 Veraguas FC Reserves 0 - 1 Mario Mendez FC
Tanzania First Division
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Mbao FC 1 - 2 Transit Camp
2021-05-07 13:00:00 Pamba SC 1 - 0 Kitayosce FC