Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2021-03-05 19:45:00 Charleroi 0 - 0 Sint-Truidense
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-03-05 19:30:00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
German Bundesliga
2021-03-05 19:30:00 Schalke 04 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05
German Bundesliga 2
2021-03-05 17:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 3 Darmstadt
2021-03-05 17:30:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Heidenheimer
Holland Eredivisie
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Emmen 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Holland Jupiler League
2021-03-05 17:45:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 7 NEC Nijmegen
2021-03-05 17:45:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2021-03-05 20:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles
2021-03-05 20:00:00 SC Cambuur 3 - 1 SC Telstar
Portugal Primeira Liga
2021-03-05 18:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
2021-03-05 20:45:00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Santa Clara
Spanish La Liga
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Villarreal
Spanish Segunda Division
2021-03-05 20:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
England Championship
2021-03-05 19:45:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Cardiff City
International Club Friendly
2021-03-05 06:30:00 Satdobato Youth Club 4 - 1 Bansbari Club
2021-03-05 11:00:00 CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 1 FC Gloria Bistrita
2021-03-05 12:30:00 Perth SC (w) 2 - 4 Balcatta (w)
2021-03-05 12:30:00 Indonesia U23 2 - 0 Pstni
2021-03-05 12:45:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 4 - 1 FK Kaluga
2021-03-05 13:30:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 0 - 1 Pitea IF (w)
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt 5 - 2 Europa FC
French Cup
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Beauvais 0 - 2 Boulogne
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Aubagne 0 - 2 Toulouse
Swiss Challenge League
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Chiasso 2 - 0 Aarau
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Stade Ouchy
2021-03-05 19:00:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Grasshopper 0 - 1 Winterthur
Romania Liga I
2021-03-05 15:30:00 Sepsi 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
2021-03-05 18:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 FC Clinceni
Danish 1st Division
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Fredericia 1 - 1 Hobro
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Skive IK 0 - 3 Viborg
Austria Erste Division
2021-03-05 15:59:00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Lafnitz
2021-03-05 17:30:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2021-03-05 17:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2021-03-05 17:30:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2021-03-05 19:25:00 FC Superfund Pasching 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Istanbulspor 0 - 0 Keciorengucu
Croatia 1.Division
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 3 - 2 HNK Sibenik
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 0 MTK Hungaria
Belgian Second Division
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Lierse 1 - 3 Saint Gilloise
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-03-05 01:00:00 Necaxa 2 - 2 Pachuca
2021-03-05 03:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
Cyprus 1 Division
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 4 - 2 E.N.Paralimniou
Israel Leumit League
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 3 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 3 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 1 Kafr Qasim
Northern Ireland Premier League
2021-03-05 19:30:00 Carrick Rangers 0 - 5 Glentoran FC
African Youth Championship
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Gambia U20 0 - 0 Tunisia U20
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Biskra 1 - 0 ES Setif
2021-03-05 14:00:00 CS Constantine 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2021-03-05 14:00:00 WA Tlemcen 2 - 2 MC Magra
2021-03-05 14:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
2021-03-05 15:00:00 JS kabylie 2 - 1 OM Medea
France Ligue 3
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Bastia 1 - 1 Concarneau
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 Bastia Borgo
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Cholet So 1 - 0 Avranches
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Le Mans 2 - 0 Villefranche
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 0 Creteil
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 1 Stade Briochin
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
Poland Liga 2
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Odra Opole 1 - 2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2021-03-05 16:40:00 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
CAF Champions League
2021-03-05 19:00:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2021-03-05 01:05:00 Independiente Santa Fe 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Australia A-League
2021-03-05 08:35:00 Adelaide United 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 1 Vysehrad
Saudi Professional League
2021-03-05 13:10:00 Abha 2 - 1 Al-Fateh
2021-03-05 13:15:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah
2021-03-05 15:20:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2021-03-05 15:30:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 1 Al-Qadasiya
2021-03-05 17:35:00 Al Hilal 2 - 1 Al Raed
2021-03-05 17:35:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 4 - 2 Al Wehda Mecca
Egyptian Premier League
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 0 Ismaily
2021-03-05 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 0 El Entag Al Harby
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Talaea EI-Gaish 1 - 1 Enppi
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2021-03-05 15:00:00 Supersport United 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
Syrian League
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Al-Horiyah 0 - 1 Ha Ji lage
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 1 - 0 Al-Jaish Damascus
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 0 Jableh SC
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Hutteen FC 2 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 2 Teshrin SC
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 1 Al-Karamah
Liga Super Malaysia
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Johor Darul Takzim 2 - 0 Kedah
Kuwaiti Premier League
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Al Fahaheel SC 0 - 4 Kazma
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 1 Al-Salmiyah
2021-03-05 16:50:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 3 Al-Nasar
Libyan Premier League
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Al Anwar 0 - 4 Al Ahli Benghzi
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2021-03-05 17:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
VIC Premier League
2021-03-05 08:30:00 South Melbourne 1 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
2021-03-05 08:30:00 Melbourne Knights 2 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
2021-03-05 09:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 1 Hume City
2021-03-05 09:15:00 Bentleigh greens 2 - 3 Port Melbourne
2021-03-05 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 1 Heidelberg United
2021-03-05 09:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 2 St Albans Saints
German Frauen Bundesliga
2021-03-05 18:15:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 4 - 2 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Hong Kong FA Cup
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Southern District 0 - 5 Eastern A.A Football Team
Armenia Premier League
2021-03-05 10:00:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 1 Alashkert
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw U21
UEFA Futsal Championship
2021-03-05 12:50:00 Norway Futsal 0 - 3 Poland Indoor Soccer
2021-03-05 14:15:00 Georgia Indoor Soccer 5 - 0 Armenia Indoor Soccer
2021-03-05 16:30:00 Finland Indoor Soccer 2 - 4 Italy Indoor Soccer
2021-03-05 17:00:00 Serbia Indoor Soccer 1 - 1 North Macedonia Indoor Soccer
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Switzerland Indoor Soccer 2 - 4 Latvia Indoor Soccer
2021-03-05 20:05:00 France Indoor Soc 2 - 3 Russia Indoor Soccer
Georgia Primera Division
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Samtredia 0 - 2 Dila Gori
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Shukura Kobuleti
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2021-03-05 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen (w)
2021-03-05 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2021-03-05 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 0 - 3 VV Alkmaar (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2021-03-05 01:00:00 Real Espana 0 - 0 CD Vida
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2021-03-05 07:15:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 4 - 0 Heidelberg United U20
2021-03-05 07:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 4 - 0 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
2021-03-05 07:30:00 Dandenong City U20 0 - 3 St. Albans Saints U20
Jordan Sh Cup
2021-03-05 13:00:00 AL Salt 0 - 0 Al Aqaba SC
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Al-Jazeera 2 - 0 Al Hussein Irbid
German 3.Liga
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Zwickau 3 - 0 SC Verl
Denmark Womans League
2021-03-05 18:30:00 Thisted FC (w) 4 - 0 Aalborg (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2021-03-05 13:30:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 0 Al-Hamriyah
2021-03-05 13:35:00 Al Bataeh 1 - 0 Al Taawon
2021-03-05 13:35:00 Al-Thaid 1 - 2 Masafi
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2021-03-05 13:25:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 3 - 1 Al-Feiha U20
2021-03-05 13:25:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 4 - 0 Ohud Medina Youths
India League Division 1
2021-03-05 08:30:00 Real Kashmir FC 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers
2021-03-05 10:35:00 Mohammedan SC 0 - 4 Trau FC
2021-03-05 13:30:00 Minerva Academy 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
Iceland League Cup
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 5 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 0 Keflavik
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Fjolnir 1 - 3 Breidablik
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Akranes 4 - 1 Vestri
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-03-05 10:40:00 The Gap BPL 1 - 3 Toowong
Israel B League
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 2 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 2 - 2 Maccabi Tamra
2021-03-05 10:30:00 Sport Club Dimona 0 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2021-03-05 10:45:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 2 Maccabi Herzliya
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 - 2 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 2 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife
2021-03-05 11:00:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 0 - 0 Rubi Shapira
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira 6 - 2 Bnei Majd Kurum
2021-03-05 11:30:00 Maccabi Yavne 2 - 4 Hapoel Azor
2021-03-05 11:30:00 Hapoel Kaukab 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2021-03-05 11:30:00 SC Daburiyya Osama 2 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2021-03-05 11:30:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 3 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2021-03-05 14:00:00 MSP Batna 1 - 1 CRB Ouled Djellal
2021-03-05 14:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 1 - 2 USM Annaba
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Hanshely 1 - 1 US Chaouia
2021-03-05 14:00:00 MC El Eulma 4 - 1 AS Khroub
2021-03-05 14:00:00 NRB Teleghma 1 - 0 CA Batna
Ukraine Division 2
2021-03-05 15:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 3 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2021-03-05 20:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 16 - 0 CD El Nacional (W)
2021-03-05 20:00:00 Deportivo Tropico (W) 0 - 8 Kindermann (w)
Hungary U19 A League
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 2 - 0 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Bahrain Division
2021-03-05 15:30:00 Bahrain SC 2 - 2 Al-Ittifaq
2021-03-05 15:30:00 Al-Shabbab 1 - 0 Qalali
United Arab Emirates U19
2021-03-05 13:30:00 Dibba Al Fujairah U19 2 - 2 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
South Africa First League
2021-03-05 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 0 - 2 Uthongathi FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1 Agia Napa
Ukraine U21 Liga
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky U21 3 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
2021-03-05 12:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 1 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2021-03-05 09:00:00 MC EI Eulma U21 2 - 0 AS Khroub U21
2021-03-05 09:00:00 Tadjenant U21 0 - 2 USM Annaba U21
2021-03-05 09:15:00 CS Constantine U21 2 - 0 NA Hussein Dey U21
2021-03-05 09:15:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 1 Olympique Medea U21
2021-03-05 09:20:00 NRB Teleghma U21 1 - 0 CA Batna U21
2021-03-05 09:20:00 WA Tlemcen U21 1 - 0 NC Magra U21
2021-03-05 09:20:00 US Biskra U21 1 - 1 ES Setif U21
2021-03-05 09:30:00 RC Relizane U21 3 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21
Botola 2
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Olympique Khouribga 0 - 0 Racing Casablanca
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Stade Marocain du Rabat 2 - 0 Wydad Temara
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2021-03-05 00:30:00 Juventude 1 - 2 Sao Luiz(RS)
Mexico Youth U20
2021-03-05 15:00:00 Puebla U20 3 - 2 Tigres UANL U20
McInerney Ford Night Series Division
2021-03-05 10:30:00 Mandurah City 5 - 0 FC Ashfield
2021-03-05 10:30:00 Olympic Kingsway SC 6 - 2 Swan United
2021-03-05 10:30:00 Joondalup City 2 - 0 Canning City SC
2021-03-05 12:30:00 Murdoch University 1 - 2 Morley Windmills
2021-03-05 12:30:00 Shamrock Rovers SC 4 - 2 Kingsley SC
2021-03-05 12:30:00 Stirling Lions 2 - 3 Western Knights
EST SC
2021-03-05 17:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 Flora Paide
Malta First Division League
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 0 Fgura United
Iceland Women's League Cup
2021-03-05 17:30:00 Augnablik (w) 7 - 0 Grindavik (w)
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Fylkir (w) 2 - 0 Stjarnan (w)
2021-03-05 19:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 7 Valur (w)
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 2 - 1 UMF Selfoss (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2021-03-05 10:45:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Baghdad 1 - 1 Al-Naft
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Naft Al Junoob 3 - 2 Al-Hudod
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Arbil 5 - 1 Al Qasim Sport Club
2021-03-05 11:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 2 - 2 AL Minaa
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Al Shorta 2 - 1 Zakho
2021-03-05 15:15:00 AL Najaf 1 - 0 Al Semawah
Serbia Prva Liga
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Sloga Kraljevo 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Armenia Division 2
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Noravank 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
QLD Premier League
2021-03-05 09:30:00 Peninsula Power 5 - 1 Logan Lightning
Kazakhstan Super Cup
2021-03-05 09:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Egypt Premier League
2021-03-05 13:00:00 El Sekka El Hadid 0 - 0 Tersana SC
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Al Nasr Cairo 2 - 0 El Daklyeh
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Kokakola Cairo 1 - 0 Petrojet
2021-03-05 13:00:00 FC Porto Suez 1 - 0 Suez Montakhab
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 1 El Merrikh
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Olympic El Qanal 1 - 0 ZED FC
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Sers Elyan 2 - 2 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
Iran U23 Liga
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Mes Kerman U23 3 - 3 Naft Ahvaz U23
Bulgaria B PFG
2021-03-05 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 FC Dobrudzha
2021-03-05 15:30:00 FC Sozopol 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Argentina Supercopa
2021-03-05 01:10:00 Racing Club 0 - 5 River Plate
International Friendly
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Bosnia (w) U19 5 - 0 North Macedonia (w) U19
India Super League
2021-03-05 14:00:00 FC Goa 2 - 2 Mumbai City
Ghana Premier
2021-03-05 15:00:00 Inter Allies 1 - 1 Ashanti Gold
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Elmina Sharks 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Charleroi (w) 1 - 9 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 5 - 0 Club Brugge (w)
2021-03-05 19:30:00 White Star Bruxelles ?w? 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2021-03-05 19:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 3 - 0 Eendracht Aalst (w)
Russia Div 2
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 FK Forte Taganrog
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 6 - 0 Inter Cherkessk
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2021-03-05 21:00:00 CEO Varzeagrandense 0 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Kenya Super League
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Tusker 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 0 - 0 Posta Rangers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2021-03-05 08:30:00 The Gap FC Reserve 2 - 3 Toowong Reserves
Ethiopia Premier League
2021-03-05 07:00:00 Sebeta City 2 - 1 Awassa Kenema
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Kedus Giorgis 0 - 0 Dire Dawa
Bangladesh Premier League
2021-03-05 09:00:00 Arambagh KS 1 - 4 Rahmatganj MFS
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 4 - 0 Brothers Union
Poland Division 4
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2 - 1 KSZO Ostrowiec
Panama Reserve League
2021-03-05 20:00:00 San Francisco Reserves 2 - 1 Udelas FC Reserves
2021-03-05 21:00:00 CD Arabe Unido Reserves 2 - 2 Colon C 3
2021-03-05 21:00:00 San Martin FC Reserves BM 2 - 3 Alianza FC Panama Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 2 - 1 Everton U23
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Reading U23 1 - 3 Norwich City U23
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Wolves U23 0 - 2 Leeds United U23
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 2 - 1 Newcastle U23
2021-03-05 14:00:00 Southampton U23 2 - 2 Arsenal U23
Uganda Super Cup
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Express FC 1 - 0 Busoga United
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Malaba youth Football 2 - 2 Airtel Kitara FC
2021-03-05 13:00:00 URA Kampala 2 - 0 Kyetume
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 6 - 1 defense forces
England U23 1.Liga
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2021-03-05 18:00:00 Club Canoneros Marina 2 - 3 Deportivo Cafessa
2021-03-05 21:00:00 Intel Paja 3 - 1 Deportivo Dongu
Croatia 2.Division
2021-03-05 14:00:00 NK Dugopolje 2 - 2 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2021-03-05 14:30:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 1 NK Dubrava Zagreb
2021-03-05 14:30:00 Medjimurje 1 - 3 NK Orijent Rijeka
Croatia U19
2021-03-05 14:30:00 Hajduk Split U19 3 - 2 NK Varazdin U19
Argentina Reserve League
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 0 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 0 - 4 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 - 0 Banfield Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 1 CA Aldosivi Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 2 - 1 Platense Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Lanus Reserves 2 - 3 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Newell's Reserves 1 - 2 CA Independiente Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 2 - 1 Rosario Central Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 River Plate R 1 - 0 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 2 - 2 Huracan Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Sarmiento Junin Reserve 2 - 3 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
2021-03-05 12:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Reserve
Azerbaijan Division 2
2021-03-05 09:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 3 - 3 Keshla FK II
2021-03-05 09:00:00 Zaqatala FK 2 - 0 Standard Sumgayit II
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Qarabag II 1 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
Gibraltar Premier Division
2021-03-05 18:30:00 Mons Calpe SC 5 - 0 Manchester 62 FC
Israel C League
2021-03-05 09:00:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2021-03-05 21:00:00 FC Felgueiras 2 - 0 Tirsense
Burundi League
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Flambeau de l'Est 1 - 0 Muzinga FC
Kosovo Superliga
2021-03-05 12:00:00 KF Besa Pec 1 - 2 KF Trepca 89
2021-03-05 12:00:00 KF Ballkani 2 - 1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
Gambia GFA League
2021-03-05 16:05:00 Banjul Hawks FC 1 - 1 Brikama United
2021-03-05 16:15:00 Fortune FC 1 - 0 Banjul United
Iceland League Cup B
2021-03-05 19:40:00 UMF Njardvik 4 - 2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Portugal U23
2021-03-05 11:00:00 Leixoes U23 2 - 1 Famalicao U23
2021-03-05 15:00:00 Portimonense U23 0 - 0 Benfica U23
India League Women
2021-03-05 03:30:00 Slamzers Belgaum (W) 1 - 4 Bangalore United FC (w)
Burkina Faso League
2021-03-05 15:59:00 Vitesse Delft 3 - 3 AS Police Ouagadougou
2021-03-05 15:59:00 US Ouagadougou 1 - 1 ASEC Koudougou
India Bangalore Super Division
2021-03-05 08:00:00 ADE FC 0 - 3 Student Union FC
2021-03-05 10:10:00 Bangalore Eagles 2 - 0 Deccan Rovers FC
El Salvador Liga Feminina
2021-03-05 19:00:00 Municipal Limeno (w) 5 - 0 CD Aguila (w)
Nepal B Division
2021-03-05 09:45:00 Madhyapur Youth Association 3 - 2 Pulchowk SC
Egypt Premier League Women
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Wadi Degla (w) 2 - 0 Ahli Bank (W)
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Al Tayaran (w) 6 - 0 Delphi SC (W)
2021-03-05 13:10:00 Said El Mahalla (w) 1 - 2 Al Haram (W)
Meng Guanlian
2021-03-05 13:00:00 Uttara FC 0 - 1 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Australia Queensland Woman Cup
2021-03-05 10:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 1 - 1 Brisbane City (w)