Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga 2
2020-10-05 18:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 3 Darmstadt
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-10-05 15:30:00 KuPs 1 - 1 Ilves Tampere
Holland Jupiler League
2020-10-05 16:45:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2020-10-05 19:00:00 FC Oss 2 - 0 Dordrecht
USA Major League Soccer
2020-10-05 01:30:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 3 Los Angeles FC
Greece National A
2020-10-05 16:30:00 Lamia 1 - 2 Volos NFC
England FA Cup
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Burnham 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
Sweden Superettan
2020-10-05 17:00:00 Degerfors IF 4 - 1 Vasteras SK FK
2020-10-05 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 Norrby IF
Romania Liga I
2020-10-05 18:00:00 FC UT Arad 0 - 0 FC Clinceni
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-10-05 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara
Italy C1A
2020-10-05 19:00:00 Arezzo 0 - 1 Perugia
England Johnstone
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Barrow 2 - 2 Leeds United U21
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Vizela 1 - 1 GD Chaves
France Ligue 3
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Orleans US 45 6 - 1 Annecy
Peru Primera Division
2020-10-05 15:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 4 Carlos Manucci
2020-10-05 18:00:00 FBC Melgar 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2020-10-05 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 1 Alianza Universidad
2020-10-05 23:00:00 UTC Cajamarca 1 - 3 Universitario De Deportes
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-10-05 01:10:00 La Equidad 1 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
England Conference North Division
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Gateshead
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
Egyptian Premier League
2020-10-05 15:30:00 El Gounah 0 - 2 EL Masry
Jordan Premier League
2020-10-05 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 3 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-10-05 07:00:00 LeeMan 0 - 1 R F
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Kedah 1 - 0 Melaka
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Aveley 0 - 1 Brentwood Town
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-10-05 15:59:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 3 Sarajevo
2020-10-05 18:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 FK Tuzla City
Brazil Serie B
2020-10-05 23:00:00 Oeste 0 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
Qatar League CUP
2020-10-05 14:45:00 Al-Khuraitiat 2 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha
2020-10-05 17:00:00 Al Rayyan 0 - 2 Al-Garrafa
2020-10-05 17:00:00 Umm Salal 0 - 3 Al-Arabi SC
Egypt Cup
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 1 Smouha SC
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-10-05 17:00:00 Jicaral 1 - 0 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Denmark U21
2020-10-05 16:30:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold U21 0 - 5 GVI U21
2020-10-05 16:30:00 Karlslunde IF U21 1 - 2 KFUM Roskilde U21
2020-10-05 16:30:00 Herstedoster IC U21 4 - 3 Vallensbaek IF U21
2020-10-05 17:00:00 DMI U21 4 - 3 Jyllinge U21
2020-10-05 17:15:00 Fremad Amager U21 1 - 9 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21
2020-10-05 17:40:00 Husum U21 3 - 2 Snekkersten IF U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Vestia U21 3 - 6 Hvidovre IF U21
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Haringey Borough 3 - 1 East Thurrock United
Chile Primera B
2020-10-05 14:00:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 1 San Luis Quillota
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 1 Barnechea
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Union San Felipe 1 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Melipilla 1 - 1 Santiago Morning
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Nublense 3 - 2 Cobreloa
German 3.Liga
2020-10-05 17:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-10-05 11:00:00 Bohemians1905 B 2 - 0 Teplice B
Ukraine Division 2
2020-10-05 16:25:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
Russia Women's Cup
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow (W)
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 1 - 2 FK Ryazan (w)
Botola 2
2020-10-05 15:00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 0 - 0 USK US Sidi Kacem
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 1 Maghreb Fez
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Wydad Temara 1 - 0 Olympique Dcheira
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 3 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Club Salmi 1 - 0 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2020-10-05 15:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 1 - 1 TAS de Casablanca
Belgian U21
2020-10-05 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 1 - 2 KV Oostende U21
2020-10-05 17:30:00 Standard Liege U21 2 - 1 KAA GentU21
2020-10-05 17:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 0 - 4 Anderlecht U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 3 - 3 Kortrijk U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Deinze U21 1 - 2 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Lierse U21 4 - 1 Seraing U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Lommel SK U21 0 - 3 Royal Charleroi U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 RWD Molenbeek U21 1 - 5 St.-Truidense U21
2020-10-05 18:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 1 - 2 AS Eupen U21
2020-10-05 18:30:00 Westerlo U21 1 - 0 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen U21
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-10-05 15:59:00 Kolubara 1 - 0 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2020-10-05 15:59:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 0 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-10-05 05:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 0 - 1 Kairat Academy
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-10-05 11:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W) 2 - 1 ABFF U19 (w)
Bulgaria U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Montana U19 3 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Beroe U19 3 - 0 Natsional Sofia U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik U19 0 - 6 Septemvri Sofia U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 4 - 0 Sokol Markovo U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Neff supporting Simic U19 0 - 0 Cherno More U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Tsarsko Selo U19 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Vitosha U19 1 - 4 Slavia Sofia U19
Georgia Division
2020-10-05 11:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 0 FC Gagra
2020-10-05 11:00:00 Aragvi Dusheti 1 - 1 Merani Martvili
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-10-05 10:45:00 Zaamin 0 - 1 Istiklol Fergana
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-10-05 23:00:00 Atletico FC 0 - 1 Barranquilla FC
Egypt Premier League
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Al Nasr Cairo 0 - 0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Olympic El Qanal 2 - 0 Tersana SC
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Al Zarka 2 - 1 Coca Cola FC
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Petrojet 1 - 0 Suez Montakhab
2020-10-05 13:00:00 El Daklyeh 1 - 0 Al Merreikh(Egy)
2020-10-05 13:15:00 Serameka 2 - 1 Nogoom El Mostakbal
ENG SD1
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Evesham United 0 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
ENG UD1
2020-10-05 18:45:00 Brighouse Town 3 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
Italian Women Division 1
2020-10-05 18:45:00 AC Milan (w) 0 - 1 Juventus (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-10-05 19:15:00 Augnablik (w) 0 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik (w)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-10-05 23:00:00 Brusque FC 3 - 1 Criciuma
2020-10-05 23:00:00 EC Jacuipense 0 - 3 Vila Nova
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 2 Madureira Youth
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 2 - 3 Nova Iguacu U20
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 3 - 1 Cabofriense U20
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Fluminense U20 1 - 2 Bangu U20
2020-10-05 18:30:00 Anapolina U20 1 - 1 Aseev U20
Iceland U19 League
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Selfordshack U19 0 - 1 KR KV U19
2020-10-05 18:00:00 HK KopavogurU19 2 - 0 Keflavik U19
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 6 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik U19
2020-10-05 18:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 4 - 1 Haukar U19
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 0 - 0 Fram ReykjavikU19
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 7 - 0 Breidablik Augnablik II U19
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Vikingur U19 3 - 1 Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-10-05 23:00:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 2 - 2 Manta FC
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 2 - 0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-10-05 12:00:00 Cankaya FK 2 - 0 Payasspor
Russia Div 2
2020-10-05 11:00:00 Khimki (R) 2 - 0 Strogino Moscow
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Metallurg Vidnoye 1 - 2 FK Znamya Noginsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-10-05 17:00:00 Vanersborg FK 0 - 0 IK Gauthiod
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-10-05 11:00:00 Thimphu City 5 - 0 Tensung FC
Chile Primera D
2020-10-05 20:00:00 Linares Unido 1 - 2 Iberia Los Angeles
England U23 Premier League
2020-10-05 12:00:00 Newcastle U23 0 - 4 Sunderland U23
England U23 1.Liga
2020-10-05 12:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 1 - 2 Birmingham City U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-10-05 13:00:00 KMC FC 0 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Ukraine Women Division
2020-10-05 13:00:00 Karpaty Lviv (W) 1 - 3 Mariupolchanka Mariupol (w)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-10-05 15:00:00 Agueda 0 - 2 Beira Mar
Kosovo Superliga
2020-10-05 13:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 3 - 1 KF Arberia
Brazil women's League
2020-10-05 18:00:00 Palmeiras SP ?W? 1 - 3 Internacional?w?
2020-10-05 19:00:00 Iranduba AM (w) 0 - 2 Minas ICESP DF (w)
2020-10-05 22:00:00 Santos (w) 1 - 2 Ferroviaria SP (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-10-05 21:00:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 0 Saint Louis Athletica (w)
Northern Ireland shield cup
2020-10-05 18:30:00 Linfield FC 6 - 0 PSNI
Kazakhstan Division 2
2020-10-05 09:00:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves 1 - 1 Sdyushor 8 Reserves
2020-10-05 09:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 0 - 4 FK Aksu
2020-10-05 10:00:00 Kyran Reserves 2 - 1 FK Taraz Reserves
2020-10-05 10:00:00 FC Temirlan 0 - 1 FK Igilik
Mongolia National League Women
2020-10-05 02:00:00 Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (W) 1 - 0 Khad (W)
2020-10-05 03:40:00 Shine Yarmag (W) 0 - 0 Khovd Western (W)
2020-10-05 05:20:00 Arvis (W) 1 - 1 Deren (W)
2020-10-05 07:00:00 Mongoliin Temuulel (W) 1 - 0 Kharaatsai (W)
2020-10-05 08:40:00 Khoromkhon Club (W) 1 - 0 Aldariin Daichid (W)