Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-10-01 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2020-10-01 00:30:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 2 Bahia
Spanish La Liga
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Cadiz
2020-10-01 19:30:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
International Club Friendly
2020-10-01 16:30:00 CF Trujillo 1 - 0 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Manchego Ciudad 1 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-10-01 07:00:00 Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda
2020-10-01 11:00:00 Kunshan FC 1 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
2020-10-01 11:35:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
Sweden Cupen
2020-10-01 14:30:00 Asarums IF FK 1 - 4 Kalmar
2020-10-01 15:00:00 Karlstad BK B 1 - 2 Dalkurd FF
2020-10-01 16:30:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2 AIK Solna
2020-10-01 16:30:00 Utsiktens BK 0 - 0 Norrby IF
England League Cup
2020-10-01 16:30:00 Brentford 3 - 0 Fulham
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Aston Villa 0 - 1 Stoke City
2020-10-01 18:45:00 Liverpool 0 - 0 Arsenal
Copa Libertadores
2020-10-01 00:30:00 Flamengo 4 - 0 Independiente Jose Teran
2020-10-01 00:30:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2020-10-01 00:30:00 River Plate 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
2020-10-01 00:30:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Estudiantes Merida FC
2020-10-01 22:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 3 Santos
UEFA Europa League
2020-10-01 15:30:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 KuPs
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 3 Granada CF
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Rosenborg 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Charleroi 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
2020-10-01 17:00:00 FC Avan Academy 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
2020-10-01 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 3 Qarabag
2020-10-01 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Rijeka
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Sarajevo 0 - 1 Celtic FC
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
2020-10-01 18:30:00 Dundalk 3 - 1 KI Klaksvik
2020-10-01 18:30:00 Basel 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
2020-10-01 18:30:00 Young Boys 3 - 0 KF Tirana
2020-10-01 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 1 Galatasaray
2020-10-01 18:45:00 AEK Athens 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2020-10-01 19:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 4 LASK Linz
2020-10-01 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 7 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
2020-10-01 19:00:00 Rio Ave 1 - 1 AC Milan
Danish 1st Division
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF 0 - 3 Fredericia
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-10-01 00:06:00 Club Tijuana 2 - 1 FC Juarez
Russia Cup
2020-10-01 10:00:00 FK Leningradets 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow
2020-10-01 12:00:00 FK Znamya Noginsk 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Iceland Premier Division
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Breidablik 1 - 1 KA Akureyri
2020-10-01 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 - 2 KR Reykjavik
2020-10-01 20:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
Peru Primera Division
2020-10-01 15:59:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
2020-10-01 20:00:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2020-10-01 20:30:00 Alianza Universidad 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Latvia Cup
2020-10-01 15:00:00 Riga FC 4 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-10-01 01:10:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Egyptian Premier League
2020-10-01 15:30:00 El Gounah 2 - 0 Tanta
2020-10-01 18:00:00 EL Masry 0 - 1 Zamalek
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-10-01 07:00:00 R F 2 - 3 Kitchee
Primera Division de Chile
2020-10-01 16:30:00 Palestino 0 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
USL First Division
2020-10-01 01:00:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive FC
2020-10-01 01:00:00 Rio Grande Valley 2 - 0 Austin Bold
2020-10-01 01:35:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 1 New Mexico United
2020-10-01 02:00:00 Tacoma Defiance 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC
2020-10-01 02:00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 3 - 1 Orange County Blues FC
2020-10-01 03:00:00 Reno 1868 FC 2 - 2 Las Vegas Lights
England FA Women's Cup
2020-10-01 18:15:00 Manchester City (w) 2 - 1 Arsenal (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-10-01 09:45:00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 2 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-10-01 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Malta Premier League
2020-10-01 15:00:00 Mosta FC 3 - 3 Balzan FC
2020-10-01 15:00:00 Floriana F.C. 3 - 2 Sirens
2020-10-01 19:15:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Santa Lucia
2020-10-01 19:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 0 - 1 Gudja United
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 1 - 3 B36 Torshavn
Chile Primera B
2020-10-01 19:00:00 Barnechea 2 - 3 Deportes Santa Cruz
2020-10-01 19:00:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 4 Union San Felipe
2020-10-01 19:00:00 CD Magallanes 0 - 0 Melipilla
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Utleira U19 2 - 3 Freidig U19
2020-10-01 18:30:00 Lorenskog U19 0 - 3 Fredrikstad U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-10-01 20:15:00 Real Santander 2 - 0 Atletico Huila
2020-10-01 22:30:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
Vietnamese professional league
2020-10-01 10:00:00 Sai Gon FC 0 - 0 Than Quang Ninh
2020-10-01 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 3 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An
2020-10-01 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 2 - 0 The Cong
2020-10-01 10:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 2 Quang Nam
2020-10-01 10:00:00 T T Hanoi 1 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2020-10-01 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 5 - 2 CLB TPHCM
2020-10-01 10:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 1 - 0 SHB Da Nang
Uzbek League
2020-10-01 11:30:00 Termez Surkhon 0 - 1 OTMK Olmaliq
2020-10-01 12:00:00 Buxoro FK 0 - 0 Navbahor Namangan
USA Women
2020-10-01 02:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 4 - 1 OL Reign Reign (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Odense BK U19 2 - 0 Silkeborg U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-10-01 00:05:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 0 - 4 CF Atlante
2020-10-01 02:05:00 Monarcas Morelia 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Ukraine Division 2
2020-10-01 15:30:00 Volyn 2 - 2 Nyva Ternopil
Bahrain Division
2020-10-01 15:30:00 Al-Budaiya 0 - 0 Malkia
2020-10-01 15:30:00 Isa Town 3 - 1 Sitra
Brazil Youth
2020-10-01 18:00:00 America MG Youth 0 - 1 Sport Club Recife (Youth)
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2020-10-01 22:15:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 0 - 0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-10-01 00:30:00 Ceara 1 - 2 Fortaleza
English Women's Conference North
2020-10-01 18:15:00 Sunderland (w) 3 - 2 Middlesbrough (w)
2020-10-01 18:45:00 Derby County (w) 3 - 1 Stoke City (w)
2020-10-01 18:45:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 0 - 3 West Bromwich WFC (w)
2020-10-01 19:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 4 - 1 Sheffield (w)
FFSA Premier League
2020-10-01 10:45:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 - 1 Cumberland United FC
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-10-01 15:59:00 Parnu JK 0 - 3 Elva
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-10-01 05:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 0 - 0 Akzhayik Oral
Georgia Division
2020-10-01 11:00:00 FC Gagra 2 - 1 Aragvi Dusheti
Egypt Premier League
2020-10-01 13:00:00 Beni Suef 0 - 1 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC
2020-10-01 13:15:00 El Alameen 1 - 0 Dayrot
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Augnablik (w) 1 - 1 Volsungur Husavik (w)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-10-01 23:00:00 Brusque FC 2 - 1 Londrina PR
BRA D4
2020-10-01 23:00:00 Nova Conquista/TO 0 - 3 ABC RN
International Friendly
2020-10-01 02:00:00 Mexico 3 - 0 Guatemala
Australian cloth
2020-10-01 09:30:00 University of Queensland 2 - 0 Western Spirit
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-10-01 13:00:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 0 - 5 Botafogo RJ U20
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Fluminense U20 4 - 3 Cabofriense U20
Iceland U19 League
2020-10-01 20:00:00 IR LettirU19 2 - 1 Slotur U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-10-01 15:30:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 0 - 4 PEPO Lappeenranta
2020-10-01 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 2 - 2 EPS Espoo
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Pitea IF 3 - 0 Moron BK
Myanmar Professional League
2020-10-01 09:00:00 Hantharwady United 2 - 2 Ayeyawady united
2020-10-01 09:00:00 Shan United 2 - 0 Yadanabon FC
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-10-01 09:00:00 Tensung FC 1 - 3 Ugyen Academy
FFSA SLR
2020-10-01 08:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 1 - 1 Cumberland United Reserves
Sudanese Premier League
2020-10-01 13:35:00 Al Ahly Shendi 3 - 0 Ahli Marawi
2020-10-01 16:45:00 Rabita Kosti 0 - 2 Hay Al Wadi
Pakistan vest Football League
2020-10-01 23:55:00 Perriga AP 2 - 0 Santana AP
Finland Kolmonen
2020-10-01 15:00:00 NJS II 5 - 2 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Tikka 3 - 5 Toolon Taisto
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-10-01 17:00:00 FC Eintracht Rheine 0 - 1 SC Preussen Munster II
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Hammer SpVg 1 - 2 SV Westfalia Rhynern
2020-10-01 17:00:00 TSV Victoria Clarholz 0 - 2 TSG Sprockhovel
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Erndtebruck 0 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen
2020-10-01 17:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 3 - 1 Westfalia Herne
2020-10-01 17:30:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 1 - 1 SpVgg Vreden 1921
2020-10-01 17:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 - 2 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2020-10-01 17:45:00 TuS Haltern 2 - 1 TuS Ennepetal
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Hurth 2 - 0 SV Breinig
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-10-01 01:00:00 Diriangen 3 - 1 Real Madriz FC
2020-10-01 02:00:00 Real Esteli 3 - 0 Chinandega FC
2020-10-01 02:00:00 Walter Ferretti 0 - 1 Juventus Managua
Azerbaijan Division 2
2020-10-01 09:00:00 Keshla FK II 2 - 6 FK Kapaz Ganca
2020-10-01 11:30:00 PFC Neftchi II 1 - 0 Sabah II
2020-10-01 11:30:00 Standard Sumgayit II 2 - 3 Qarabag II
Belarus Reserves League
2020-10-01 11:00:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 4 - 1 Smolevichi Reserves
San Marino cup
2020-10-01 19:15:00 Murata 1 - 1 San Giovanni
Curacao League
2020-10-01 23:35:00 Inter Willemstad 2 - 3 SV Vesta
Kosovo Superliga
2020-10-01 13:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0 - 0 KF Gunilla Hei
Brazil
2020-10-01 00:15:00 Bare EC 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo/RR
2020-10-01 18:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 1 - 2 Caxias RS
2020-10-01 18:30:00 Potiguar RN 0 - 0 Central SC
2020-10-01 18:30:00 Floresta CE 1 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
2020-10-01 22:00:00 Atletico Alagoinhas 3 - 0 Palmas
2020-10-01 22:00:00 Joinville SC 2 - 0 Sao Luiz(RS)
2020-10-01 22:00:00 Bahia de Feira BA 1 - 1 Brasiliense
Brazil women's League
2020-10-01 18:00:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 3 - 0 Flamengo/RJ (w)
2020-10-01 22:00:00 Gremio (w) 0 - 0 Palmeiras SP ?W?
2020-10-01 22:15:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 2 - 0 Kindermann (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-10-01 22:00:00 Queretaro (w) 2 - 0 Club Necaxa (w)
Estonia II Liiga
2020-10-01 15:00:00 JK Retro 2 - 1 FC Ararat Tallin
2020-10-01 15:59:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 1 - 2 FCI Tallinn
2020-10-01 15:59:00 Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 0 FC Helios Tartu
Kosovo Division 1
2020-10-01 13:00:00 KF Kika 1 - 2 KF Dardana
Mauritania Division 2
2020-10-01 16:30:00 Etoile Nouakchott 0 - 1 AS Douanes Nouakchott
2020-10-01 19:00:00 FC Wagadou 1 - 7 FC Inter Nouakchott
2020-10-01 22:35:00 ASC Riadh 1 - 3 ASC Entente Sebkha
Mongolia National League Women
2020-10-01 06:00:00 Aldariin Daichid (W) 0 - 6 Mongoliin Temuulel (W)
2020-10-01 07:55:00 Deren (W) 5 - 0 Uvurkhangai (W)