Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 2
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 0 USL Dunkerque
J-League Division 1
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2020-09-30 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 FC Tokyo
Spanish La Liga
2020-09-30 17:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Villarreal 3 - 1 Alaves
2020-09-30 19:30:00 Eibar 0 - 1 Elche
2020-09-30 19:30:00 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
Italian Serie A
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Benevento 2 - 5 Inter Milan
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Udinese 0 - 2 Spezia
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Lazio 1 - 4 Atalanta
International Club Friendly
2020-09-30 09:30:00 Celta vigo b 2 - 2 CD Arenteiro
2020-09-30 09:35:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Voshod Kherson (W) 0 - 1 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w)
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Saint Gilloise 2 - 0 Oostende
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Deportivo La Coruna 5 - 0 CSD Arzua
2020-09-30 15:59:00 CD Rota 0 - 3 Xerez Deportivo
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Arandina 1 - 0 CD Cristo Atletico
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Mariebo IK (w) 0 - 5 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Real Avila CF 3 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2020-09-30 17:00:00 JD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2020-09-30 17:30:00 FC Vilafranca 0 - 4 CF Badalona
2020-09-30 17:30:00 CS Puertollano 2 - 2 Toledo
2020-09-30 17:50:00 UDC Txantrea KKE 2 - 3 Pena Sport
2020-09-30 18:00:00 CD Miajadas 0 - 6 Merida
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Eldense 3 - 1 Albacete B
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Don Benito 2 - 1 Cacereno
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 6 - 1 EMD Santillana
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 Badajoz
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Castilleja CF 0 - 2 Coria CF
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Muleno CF 1 - 2 Real Murcia
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Ballyclare Comrades 3 - 4 Glenavon Lurgan
2020-09-30 19:15:00 Atletico Estacion 0 - 4 CD Alhaurino
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-30 07:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
2020-09-30 07:00:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 2 - 2 Beijing BeiKong
2020-09-30 07:00:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
2020-09-30 07:30:00 Shenyang City Public 2 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
2020-09-30 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 3 - 2 Chengdu Xingcheng
2020-09-30 11:35:00 Zhejiang Greentown 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Croatia Cup
2020-09-30 13:30:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 6 - 0 NK vinogradar
Sweden Cupen
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Bodens BK 0 - 3 Vasteras SK FK
2020-09-30 14:00:00 BK Forward 0 - 3 Akropolis IF
2020-09-30 14:00:00 IK Gauthiod 1 - 0 Ljungskile
2020-09-30 14:30:00 Angered BK 1 - 3 Hacken
2020-09-30 14:30:00 BK Astrio 0 - 9 Falkenberg
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Assyriska BK 0 - 5 Mjallby AIF
2020-09-30 16:30:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 Degerfors IF
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2020-09-30 16:30:00 IS Halmia 0 - 3 Helsingborg
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 Osters IF
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Stenungsunds IF 0 - 3 Elfsborg
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Taby 0 - 2 AFC Eskilstuna
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Torns IF 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
Coppa Italia
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Reggina 1 - 0 Teramo
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 3 Padova
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Pisa 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cittadella 3 - 1 Novara
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 0 Alessandria
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cremonese 4 - 0 Arezzo
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Pescara 1 - 1 San Nicolo
2020-09-30 14:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Albinoleffe
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 4 Perugia
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Renate AC
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Vicenza 1 - 1 Pro Patria
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Catanzaro
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Salernitana 3 - 0 SudTirol
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 0 Casarano
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Lecce 2 - 0 Feralpisalo
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Reggio Audace FC 1 - 1 AC Monopoli
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Venezia 2 - 0 Carrarese
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Trapani
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Spal 0 - 0 Bari
England League Cup
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Newport County 1 - 1 Newcastle United
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Burnley 0 - 3 Manchester City
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 3 Manchester United
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Everton 4 - 1 West Ham United
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-30 00:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
2020-09-30 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 4 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional
2020-09-30 00:30:00 America de Cali 0 - 0 Internacional RS
2020-09-30 00:30:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Libertad
2020-09-30 22:15:00 Palmeiras 5 - 0 Bolivar
2020-09-30 22:15:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 2 Racing Club
2020-09-30 22:15:00 Caracas FC 0 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Austrian Cup
2020-09-30 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 1 - 3 VfB Hohenems
UEFA Champions League
2020-09-30 19:00:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Midtjylland 4 - 1 Slavia Praha
Czech Republic Cup
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Blansko
2020-09-30 13:30:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905
2020-09-30 13:30:00 FK Chlumec N.C 1 - 3 Teplice
2020-09-30 13:30:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 3 FK Graffin Vlasim
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-30 15:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 4 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Viborg 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Kolding FC 0 - 4 Silkeborg
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Helsingor 0 - 2 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-30 16:30:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2020-09-30 16:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 4 - 0 Kapfenberg
2020-09-30 18:25:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Slovak Super Liga
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 FK Senica
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Bala Town 2 - 2 The New Saints
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Barry Town AFC 2 - 1 Haverfordwest County
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Caernarfon 2 - 1 Flint Town
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
2020-09-30 18:50:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 1 Pen-y-Bont FC
Slovakia Cup
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Kysucke Nove Mesto 4 - 5 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Piestany 0 - 7 Dunajska Streda
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Druzstevnik Radimov 1 - 2 Trencin
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Oravske Vesele 1 - 1 MSK Zilina
England Johnstone
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Brighton U21
Russia Cup
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Rodina Moskva 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 4 Veles
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 3 SKA Khabarovsk
2020-09-30 16:10:00 Stavropolye-2009 1 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
Ukraine Cup
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 3 - 3 Dnipro-1
2020-09-30 12:00:00 FC Victoria Mykolaivka 1 - 3 FC Mariupol
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 2 FC Mynai
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Veres 2 - 2 MFK Mikolaiv
2020-09-30 13:00:00 FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1 - 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Kryvbas 0 - 1 Niva Vinica
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2020-09-30 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 FC Lviv
2020-09-30 14:30:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
Japan Emperor's Cup
2020-09-30 07:00:00 Fukuyama City FC 1 - 0 Commonscat Yamaguchi Prefecture FC
AFC Champions League
2020-09-30 13:40:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 2 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
2020-09-30 17:45:00 Persepolis 2 - 0 Pakhtakor
Syrian Cup
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Al-Karamah 3 - 1 Jableh SC
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Teshrin SC 1 - 1 Al-Wakra
Finland Ykkonen
2020-09-30 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 3 Jaro
2020-09-30 15:30:00 Mypa 0 - 3 KTP Kotka
2020-09-30 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 3 - 1 Gnistan Helsinki
2020-09-30 15:30:00 SJK Akatemia 2 - 0 KPV
2020-09-30 15:30:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1 - 1 MuSa
2020-09-30 15:30:00 AC Oulu 1 - 1 AC Kajaani
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 4 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna
2020-09-30 16:10:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 3 LKS Nieciecza
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow
2020-09-30 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 3 LKS Lodz
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Carlos Manucci 3 - 3 Sporting Cristal
2020-09-30 20:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 5 Universitario De Deportes
Latvia Cup
2020-09-30 15:59:00 FK Auda Riga 0 - 8 Rigas Futbola skola
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-09-30 18:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 ND Gorica
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-30 00:40:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
J-League Division 2
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2020-09-30 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2020-09-30 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-09-30 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Ehime FC
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Tochigi SC
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 4 Montedio Yamagata
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 4 Al Aqaba SC
2020-09-30 16:30:00 AL Salt 0 - 2 Al Faisaly
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-30 07:00:00 Southern District 1 - 1 Happy Valley
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-30 18:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 2 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 2 Renaissance Zmamra
2020-09-30 18:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 3 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 4 - 1 Olympique de Safi
2020-09-30 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
England Southern Premier League
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Farnborough Town 0 - 0 Yate Town
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Tiverton Town 3 - 1 Weston Super Mare
Estonia Champions League
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2020-09-30 14:00:00 FK Buducnost Banovici 1 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar
2020-09-30 14:00:00 FK Tekstilac 1 - 7 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Dizdarusa 0 - 3 FK Velez Mostar
2020-09-30 14:00:00 FK Gorazde 2 - 2 Sloboda
2020-09-30 14:00:00 GOSK Gabela 0 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Klis Buturovic Polje 6 - 2 UNIS Vogosca
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
2020-09-30 14:00:00 FK Slavija 2 - 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Sloboda Novi Grad 0 - 2 FK Tuzla City
2020-09-30 14:00:00 NK Travnik 0 - 4 Borac Banja Luka
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Villeznevesigne 2 - 1 FK Igman Konjic
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Zenica Fortuna 0 - 1 FK Rudar Kakanj
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Zvijezda Gradacac 0 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 2 - 1 FK Modrica
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-30 00:30:00 Parana PR 1 - 1 Chapecoense SC
2020-09-30 00:30:00 Guarani SP 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa
2020-09-30 01:30:00 Cuiaba 1 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2020-09-30 19:30:00 Confianca SE 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
2020-09-30 22:15:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Ponte Preta
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Cadca 3 - 0 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2020-09-30 13:30:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 0 - 2 Rimavska Sobota
2020-09-30 13:30:00 MFK Zarnovica 1 - 4 Jednota Banova
2020-09-30 14:00:00 SK Bahon 4 - 1 MFK Rusovce
USL First Division
2020-09-30 21:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 0 - 3 North Carolina
2020-09-30 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Sporting Kansas City(R)
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Miami FC 4 - 3 Charleston Battery
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union II 2 - 3 Hartford Athletic
Egypt Cup
2020-09-30 18:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 1 El Terasanah
England FA Women's Cup
2020-09-30 18:15:00 Birmingham (w) 0 - 3 Everton FC (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-09-30 17:30:00 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) 1 - 1 Osterbro IF (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-30 20:00:00 Jicaral 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Women Norway Cupen
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Floya (w) 3 - 1 Medkila (w)
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Aasane (w) 1 - 2 Honefoss (w)
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Ovrevoll Hosle(W) 2 - 3 Amazon Grimstad (w)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Grei (w) 1 - 2 KIL/Hemne (w)
Malta Premier League
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 1 Hibernians FC
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Lija Athletic 0 - 0 Birkirkara FC
2020-09-30 19:15:00 Valletta FC 1 - 3 Gzira United
2020-09-30 19:15:00 Hamrun Spartans 3 - 0 Senglea Athletic
Denmark Womans Cup
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 1 - 10 Brondby IF (w)
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Kolding B (w) 1 - 2 Fortuna Hjorring (w)
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 1 - 3 Odense Q (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-09-30 13:30:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 1 Jezero Plav
2020-09-30 14:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-09-30 15:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Zeta
2020-09-30 15:59:00 FK Podgorica 1 - 1 Decic Tuzi
2020-09-30 17:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Kingstonian 3 - 2 Wingate Finchley
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-09-30 17:15:00 Vikingur Gotu 4 - 1 AB Argir
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-30 22:00:00 Guayaquil City 2 - 1 CD El Nacional
Chile Primera B
2020-09-30 14:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 1 - 1 Rangers Talca
2020-09-30 14:00:00 San Luis Quillota 2 - 0 Puerto Montt
2020-09-30 15:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 1 Huadiwei sub
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Cobreloa 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Strindheim TF U19 5 - 1 Verdal U19
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Ranheim IL U19 6 - 1 Orkla U19
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Belsen U19 0 - 2 Kolstad U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-09-30 23:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 1 Real Cartagena
Belarus Cup
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 - 3 Neman Grodno
Chinese Women’s Super League
2020-09-30 08:00:00 Changchun Masses Properties (W) 3 - 1 Shandong Ticai (w)
2020-09-30 08:00:00 Hebei Ticai (w) 0 - 1 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W)
2020-09-30 08:00:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 1 - 1 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w)
Estonia Cup
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Team Helm Jk 1 - 2 Trans Narva
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion 11 - 0 Saku JK
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Flora Paide 14 - 0 Tallinna Pocarr
2020-09-30 16:30:00 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 2 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-30 13:45:00 Domazlice 2 - 0 Sparta Praha B
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Sokol Hostoun 3 - 2 FK Pribram B
Italian Youth Cup
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Lecce U19 1 - 2 Crotone U19
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Verona U19 2 - 2 Cittadella U20
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Napoli(U19) 1 - 3 Lazio U20
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Monza U19 1 - 1 AC Milan U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Sampdoria U19 1 - 1 Torino U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Bologna U20 3 - 3 Vicenza U19
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 3 - 0 Brno U19
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1 - 2 Mlada Boleslav U19
2020-09-30 11:15:00 Banik Ostrava U19 4 - 1 Slavia Praha U19
Denmark Youth U19
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Sonderjyske U19 0 - 1 Vejle U19
German Super Cup
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-30 00:05:00 Cancun FC 1 - 2 Venados FC
2020-09-30 02:05:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas
2020-09-30 22:00:00 Club Chivas Tapatio 0 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos
English Women's Conference South
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Chichester City (w) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (w)
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 1 - 3 Oxford United (w)
Thai FA Cup
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Sing Ubon FC 2 - 3 Don Mueang Police Station FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Bangkok 7 - 0 Roi Et United
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Hippo 1 - 2 See Kwae FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Kalasin 2 - 0 Chaiyaphum United
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Kamphaeng Phet 5 - 0 Institute of Technology Ayothaya
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Kanthararom United 1 - 3 Khonkaen FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Khonkaen Mordindang FC 1 - 1 Sisaket FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Krabi FC 7 - 2 Samut Songkhram FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Muangkan Utd 7 - 0 Aidin Sport Thailand FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 2 - 2 Lamphun Warrior
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 6 - 0 Namphong United
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Pakchong City FC 3 - 0 Bang Khun Thin United FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Surat Thani City 1 - 1 Songkhla FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Suwannaphum United 6 - 0 BSB Pakkret City FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Ubonkids City 2 - 2 Kranuan
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Udon United 4 - 3 Phitsanulok FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Watbot FC 3 - 0 Siam FC
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 2 - 0 JT FC
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Customs Department FC 0 - 0 Uthai Thani FC
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Nonthaburi 8 - 1 Pro Kick United
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 2 - 2 Chainat FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Ahironas Liopetriou 1 - 1 Onisilos Sotiras
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Alki Oroklini 0 - 3 Agia Napa
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 0 PAEEK
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Omonia Psevda 1 - 2 Aris Limassol
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 Akritas Chloraka
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Xylotympou 0 - 0 Dignis Yepsonas
2020-09-30 13:00:00 AE Zakakiou 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Othellos Athienou 2 - 1 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Brazil Youth
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 2 - 2 Goias (Youth)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 2 - 0 Santos (Youth)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 0 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 0 - 2 Gremio (Youth)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Ceara Youth 3 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
English Women's Conference North
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Hull City (W) 1 - 2 Huddersfield (w)
SVK U19 A
2020-09-30 13:00:00 FK Poprad U19 3 - 2 FC Nitra U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 0 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-09-30 15:59:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik (w)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Szetomeharry ?w? 0 - 1 Taksony (w)
2020-09-30 14:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 0 - 0 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-30 05:00:00 Tarlan 1 - 2 Maktaaral
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Sdyushor 8 2 - 2 FK Atyrau
2020-09-30 10:30:00 Ekibastuzets 0 - 0 Altay FK
2020-09-30 10:30:00 FK Arys 1 - 2 FK Aktobe Lento
Bulgaria U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Natsional Sofia U19 1 - 1 Vitosha U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19 0 - 2 Levski Sofia U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Cherno More U19 3 - 0 Montana U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 CSKA Sofia U19 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Slavia Sofia U19 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv U19
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Sokol Markovo U19 3 - 1 Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik U19
Georgia Division
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 0 Samgurali Tskh
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-09-30 11:15:00 Shurtan Guzor 7 - 1 Zaamin
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 1 FK Andijon
ENG SD1
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Paulton Rovers 1 - 0 Bideford AFC
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Willand Rovers 0 - 5 AFC Totton
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Kidlington 1 - 1 Halesowen Town
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Slimbridge AFC 1 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Aylesbury United 4 - 2 Wantage Town
Vietnamese First Division
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Dak Lak 0 - 1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Pacifico Xining 2 - 1 Dong Tam Long An
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Huda Hue 0 - 1 Binh Phuoc
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Can Tho 2 - 1 An Giang
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Pho Hien 0 - 1 Binh Dinh
2020-09-30 08:30:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 3 - 0 Dong Thap
BRA RJYH
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 3 - 2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
BRA SPB
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Araucaria ECR 2 - 1 Rolandia EC
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Independiente FSJ 2 - 2 Apucarana SC
2020-09-30 19:30:00 Sao Caetano 2 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-30 23:00:00 Tombense 1 - 0 Criciuma
BRA D4
2020-09-30 23:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 3 - 2 Globo
2020-09-30 23:00:00 America FC Natal RN 0 - 1 Salgueiros AC
2020-09-30 23:00:00 Mirassol 6 - 0 Toledo Colonia Work PR
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Ferroviario CE 0 - 0 Cascavel PR
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Tupynambas 0 - 0 Caldense MG
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Villa Nova-MG 0 - 1 SE do Gama
Poland Division 2
2020-09-30 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw II 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-09-30 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 5 Stal Rzeszow
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Pogon Siedlce 4 - 2 Lech II Poznan
2020-09-30 15:59:00 KP Calisia Kalisz 0 - 3 Wigry Suwalki
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 3 GKS Katowice
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Madureira Youth 1 - 0 America-RJ U20
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 2 - 0 Bangu U20
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Resende RJ U20 3 - 3 Macae U20
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-30 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846
2020-09-30 16:30:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 5 SC Freiburg (Youth)
French Championnat Amateur
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Andrezieux 2 - 0 Monaco B
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 1 Saint-Priest
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Toulon 2 - 1 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Bourges 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-30 16:30:00 SC Bregenz 2 - 1 Dornbirner SV
2020-09-30 17:00:00 SV Austria Salzburg 1 - 0 USK Anif
2020-09-30 17:00:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol B 3 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2020-09-30 17:30:00 SC Imst 3 - 2 SVG Reichenau
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Levanger FK 2 - 1 Sotra
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Laconi Lian 1 - 3 Southern Myanmar
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Ispe FC 1 - 6 YANGON UNITED
TAS Premier League
2020-09-30 09:30:00 South Hobart 5 - 2 Kingborough Lions
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-30 21:00:00 Oakland Roots 3 - 2 Chattanooga
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Paro FC 4 - 0 Paro United
NIR WD1
2020-09-30 18:50:00 Linfield (w) 1 - 4 Glentoran (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-30 17:15:00 TPK 4 - 2 EuPa
Queensland U20 League
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Southside Eagles U20 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights U20
2020-09-30 10:15:00 Brisbane Roar U20 6 - 1 Redlands United U20
Poland Division 4
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow 1 - 1 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2020-09-30 14:00:00 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin B
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2020-09-30 17:30:00 FC Black Stars Basel 0 - 0 Bellinzona
2020-09-30 17:30:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 1 Yverdon
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-09-30 15:30:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 0 - 1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
2020-09-30 18:30:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 7 - 1 Kormakur
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Reynir Sandgerdi 3 - 1 Alftanes
2020-09-30 19:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 5 - 1 Tindastoll
2020-09-30 20:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 1 - 1 KFR Aegir
2020-09-30 20:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 1 Ellidi
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-30 15:00:00 SV Linx 3 - 3 FV Lorrach-Brombach
2020-09-30 16:40:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 0 SC Eltersdorf
2020-09-30 17:00:00 FC Bruchsal 0 - 2 Freiberg
2020-09-30 17:00:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II 1 - 2 SV Oberachern
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Goppinger SV 2 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - 1 Freiburger FC
2020-09-30 17:00:00 Pforzheim 0 - 2 Rielasingen Arlen
2020-09-30 17:25:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 - 1 Gutersloh
2020-09-30 17:30:00 OSC Bremerhaven 1 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten
2020-09-30 17:30:00 SFL Bremerhaven 5 - 3 BTS Neustadt
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4 - 2 Arminia Hannover
Chile Primera D
2020-09-30 15:00:00 AC Colina 3 - 2 D. Concepcion
2020-09-30 21:00:00 Fernandez Vial 1 - 0 San Antonio Unido
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-09-30 23:00:00 Managua FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Ocotal
Holland Reserve League
2020-09-30 12:30:00 Willem II Reserves 0 - 0 De Graafschap (R)
2020-09-30 15:00:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-30 12:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 2 - 3 Coventry City U23
Croatia 2.Division
2020-09-30 13:30:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Rudes 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
2020-09-30 13:30:00 NK Dugopolje 4 - 1 Medjimurje
2020-09-30 13:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 1 NK Opatija
2020-09-30 13:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 2 Bijelo Brdo
2020-09-30 13:30:00 NK Junak 2 - 2 Inter Zapresic
2020-09-30 13:30:00 NK Osijek II 1 - 0 Kustosija
National Primera Division Western Australia
2020-09-30 11:00:00 Stirling Lions 5 - 0 Subiaco AFC
Slovenia Cup Women
2020-09-30 13:30:00 FC Kosice (W) 0 - 4 MSK Zilina (w)
San Marino cup
2020-09-30 19:15:00 AC Juvenes 1 - 3 SP Domagnano
France Ligue 5
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Istres 2 - 0 Rousset-Ste Victoire
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-09-30 09:30:00 Sydney FC U20 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers U20
2020-09-30 09:30:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 1 - 1 Manly United U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-09-30 08:15:00 Robina City Metro 2 - 8 Surfers Paradise White
2020-09-30 08:15:00 Broadbeach United 0 - 3 Surfers Paradise Blue
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Southport Warriors 3 - 5 Tamborine Mountain Eagles
Kosovo Superliga
2020-09-30 13:00:00 KF Llapi 1 - 3 KF Ballkani
2020-09-30 13:00:00 KF Trepca 89 1 - 0 Prishtina
2020-09-30 13:00:00 De Rita Goni Lane 3 - 1 KF Besa Pec
Brazil
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Bragantino PA 3 - 1 Fast Clube AM
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 0 - 2 Bangu
2020-09-30 18:30:00 Guarany CE 1 - 0 Campinense
2020-09-30 18:45:00 Altos/PI 3 - 1 Moto Club Sao Luis MA
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Frei Paulistano 3 - 0 Jacyoba AC
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Aparecidense GO 1 - 1 Goiania
2020-09-30 19:00:00 CEOV Operario 1 - 0 Real Noroeste
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Independente PA 1 - 2 Ji-Parana FC
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Nacional PR 1 - 2 Cabofriense(RJ)
2020-09-30 19:00:00 River PI 1 - 0 Juventude MA
2020-09-30 19:00:00 Sinop FC 1 - 2 Santos Macapa
2020-09-30 20:00:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 4 - 1 Vitoria ES
2020-09-30 22:00:00 Goianesia GO 2 - 3 EC Aguia Negra
2020-09-30 22:00:00 Itabaiana(SE) 2 - 0 Coruripe Al
2020-09-30 22:30:00 Gremio Novorizontin 1 - 0 Atletico Tubarao SC
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Ferroviaria SP 0 - 0 Cascavel PR
Brazil L
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Goncalense 1 - 1 Sao Paulo RJ
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Nova Cidade 2 - 3 Olaria
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Serra Macaense 0 - 3 Audax Rio RJ
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Serrano BA 0 - 3 Duque de Caxias RJ
Brazil women's League
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Minas ICESP DF (w) 1 - 4 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
2020-09-30 18:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 1 - 0 Iranduba AM (w)
2020-09-30 20:00:00 Internacional?w? 0 - 2 Santos (w)
2020-09-30 23:30:00 Cruzeiro MG (W) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2020-09-30 13:00:00 AE Peristeriou 0 - 1 AONF Attalos
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Apollon Halandriou 2 - 0 Papagos
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Giziakos 7 - 8 Kalamaki
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Lykovrysi 2 - 1 AO Vrillisia
2020-09-30 13:00:00 AO Chaidari FC 0 - 0 AO Byron
2020-09-30 13:00:00 Trahones 4 - 1 Imitos
2020-09-30 13:00:00 AO Terpsitheas 6 - 2 Aris Holargou
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-09-30 20:00:00 Managua U20 4 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal U20
2020-09-30 21:00:00 Jalapa U20 5 - 1 CD Junior de Managua U20
2020-09-30 22:00:00 Diriangen U20 2 - 2 Real Madriz FC U20
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-09-30 10:30:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 3 - 1 Dushanbe-83
2020-09-30 10:30:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 1 - 2 Khujand
2020-09-30 10:30:00 FC Khatlon 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir
2020-09-30 10:55:00 FC Kuktosh 1 - 1 FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Germany Landespokal
2020-09-30 15:59:00 Germania Schoneiche 2 - 1 Strausberg
2020-09-30 17:15:00 Waldgirmes 2 - 4 FSV Fernwald
2020-09-30 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1 - 5 Turk Gucu Friedberg
2020-09-30 18:00:00 SF Friedrichsdorf 0 - 5 SV Zeilsheim
Kazakhstan Division 2
2020-09-30 09:00:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves 3 - 1 FC Ruzayevka
Mauritania Division 2
2020-09-30 17:00:00 ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 0 - 1 FC Souvara Riadh
2020-09-30 19:55:00 FC Deuz 2 - 3 FC Oasis
Croatia 3.Division
2020-09-30 14:00:00 NK Maksimir 2 - 1 NK Vrbovec
2020-09-30 14:00:00 NK Split 4 - 0 NK Uskok
2020-09-30 14:00:00 NK Zagora Unesic 1 - 0 NK Primorac Biograd
Faroe Islands Women Premier League
2020-09-30 19:00:00 NSI Runavik (W) 1 - 0 EBS/Skala (W)
Mongolia First League
2020-09-30 08:00:00 BCH Lions 8 - 2 Deren II
Solomon Islands S League
2020-09-30 05:00:00 Malaita Kingz 2 - 4 Real Kakamora
Mongolia National League Women
2020-09-30 02:00:00 Arvis (W) 5 - 0 Kharaatsai (W)
2020-09-30 05:25:00 Khad (W) 2 - 1 Shine Yarmag (W)