Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-29 16:45:00 FC Eindhoven 3 - 3 Roda JC
Spanish La Liga
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Valencia
2020-09-29 19:30:00 Getafe 3 - 0 Real Betis
International Club Friendly
2020-09-29 12:00:00 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Halifax Town
2020-09-29 13:00:00 FC Altyn Asyr 1 - 1 Ahal FK
2020-09-29 15:59:00 Aviles Stadium CF 0 - 2 CD Lealtad
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Algeciras 0 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2020-09-29 17:30:00 Gonsenheim 2 - 6 Bayern Alzenau
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Airdrie United 1 - 1 Albion Rovers
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Padiham FC 0 - 6 Chester FC
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 3 Brechin City
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Dundela 0 - 2 East Belfast
Croatia Cup
2020-09-29 13:00:00 NK Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 - 9 Slaven Koprivnica
Sweden Cupen
2020-09-29 13:30:00 Vasalunds IF 0 - 5 IK Brage
Coppa Italia
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Monza 3 - 0 Triestina
England League Cup
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Chelsea
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-29 22:15:00 CA Penarol 3 - 0 Colo Colo
2020-09-29 22:15:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Univ Catolica
UEFA Champions League
2020-09-29 19:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 KAA Gent
2020-09-29 19:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 0 - 0 Molde
2020-09-29 19:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 7 Tromso IL
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-29 15:59:00 Hobro 2 - 1 Skive IK
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Esbjerg
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-29 16:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Horn
2020-09-29 16:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 0 SKU Amstetten
2020-09-29 16:30:00 FC Superfund Pasching 1 - 1 FC Liefering
2020-09-29 16:30:00 Lafnitz 0 - 1 Grazer AK
2020-09-29 18:25:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 4 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
Slovakia Cup
2020-09-29 13:30:00 MFK Vranov nad Topou 1 - 3 Michalovce
2020-09-29 13:30:00 TJD Pribelce 2 - 1 Nitra
2020-09-29 13:30:00 Tatran Presov 1 - 4 MFK Ruzomberok
England Johnstone
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Newcastle U21
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Liverpool U21
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 4 Manchester City U21
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Walsall 1 - 1 Chelsea U21
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 West Ham U21
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Salford City 2 - 0 Morecambe
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Manchester United U21
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-29 19:00:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 Feirense
France Ligue 3
2020-09-29 16:45:00 Quevilly 2 - 0 Sete FC
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 Annecy
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Concarneau 0 - 1 Cholet So
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 3 - 1 Avranches
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-29 16:10:00 Widzew lodz 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-09-29 18:40:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 GKS Tychy
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-29 15:59:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 - 2 FC Carlos Stein
2020-09-29 18:15:00 Cienciano 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
2020-09-29 20:30:00 Dep.San Martin 0 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-29 13:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 6 - 0 FC Masr
2020-09-29 15:30:00 Enppi 1 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-29 14:00:00 Maan 2 - 0 AL-Sareeh
2020-09-29 16:30:00 Al Hussein Irbid 0 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
Bahraini Premier League
2020-09-29 15:30:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 1 Al-Hala
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-29 18:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 2 - 4 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2020-09-29 18:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 2 Hassania Agadir
England Southern Premier League
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Chesham United 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 0 Wimborne Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Hayes Yeading United 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Metropolitan Police 5 - 2 Harrow Borough
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Truro City 1 - 1 Taunton Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Walton Casuals 1 - 3 Hendon
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Marlow 3 - 0 Staines Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Bury Town 5 - 0 Witham Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Dereham 1 - 0 Cambridge City
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Felixstowe Walton Utd 3 - 2 Sudbury
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Histon 1 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-29 22:15:00 Juventude 1 - 0 Operario Ferroviario PR
2020-09-29 22:15:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2020-09-29 22:15:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 0 Figueirense
2020-09-29 23:30:00 Oeste 0 - 1 Botafogo SP
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-29 15:30:00 Thor Akureyri 1 - 1 Afturelding
2020-09-29 15:45:00 Grindavik 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
2020-09-29 15:45:00 Vestri 1 - 2 Fram Reykjavik
2020-09-29 15:45:00 Keflavik 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Leiknir F 0 - 7 Leiknir Reykjavik
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 1 Magni
Qatar League CUP
2020-09-29 16:15:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 - 1 Muaidar SC
Russia Youth Championship League
2020-09-29 08:00:00 FK Ural Youth 2 - 1 Strogino Youth
2020-09-29 10:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow Youth 1 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2020-09-29 10:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2020-09-29 11:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd Youth
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 1 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2020-09-29 12:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
2020-09-29 12:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 2 PFC Sochi Youth
2020-09-29 13:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula Youth
2020-09-29 13:00:00 Moscow State Youth 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow (R)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 4 - 1 Enfield Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-09-29 18:45:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Folkestone 1 - 3 Cray Wanderers
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Horsham 0 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Margate 1 - 1 Hornchurch
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Merstham 3 - 0 Corinthian Casuals
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Potters Bar Town 3 - 0 Cheshunt
2020-09-29 18:45:00 lewes 1 - 3 Worthing
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2020-09-29 17:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 5 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Hommelvik U19 2 - 5 Hitra U19
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Sverresborg U19 1 - 4 Tiller IL U19
Estonia Cup
2020-09-29 15:59:00 Kompanii Marjamaa 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio B
2020-09-29 15:59:00 FC Maardu 5 - 3 Keila JK
2020-09-29 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 6 FC Kuressaare
2020-09-29 15:59:00 SK Imavere Forss 0 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev
England Northern Premier League
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Ashton United 3 - 3 South Shields
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Grantham Town 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Hyde F.C. 2 - 2 FC United of Manchester
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Lancaster City 2 - 2 Morpeth Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford Utd
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports 2 - 1 Witton Albion
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 1 Buxton FC
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 2 - 0 Atherton Collieries
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 3 Scarborough
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 5 - 1 Whitby Town
English Women's Conference South
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Gillingham (w) 1 - 2 Crawley Wasps (w)
Belgian U21
2020-09-29 17:30:00 Racing Genk U21 3 - 0 KV Mechelen U21
Russia Womens Premier League
2020-09-29 15:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 2 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2020-09-29 16:30:00 Zenit St Petersburg (W) 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (W)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2020-09-29 16:15:00 Diosgyori VTK ?w? 5 - 0 Gyori Dozsa (w)
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-29 05:00:00 Zhetysu II 0 - 0 Kairat Academy
Georgia Division
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Merani Martvili 2 - 3 Baia Zugdidi
2020-09-29 11:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 3 FC Shevardeni
2020-09-29 11:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-29 01:05:00 Deportes Quindio 2 - 2 Bogota FC
ENG SD1
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Bedworth United 4 - 3 Barton Rovers
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Winchester City 5 - 1 Mangotsfield United
ENG UD1
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Marine 1 - 2 Colney Heath
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Ramsbottom United 3 - 0 Pickering Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Tadcaster Albion 3 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Frickley Athletic 1 - 4 Belper Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Glossop North End 0 - 0 Newcastle Town FC
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 leek Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Spalding United
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Lincoln United 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 0 Carlton Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Cirencester 2 - 0 Thatcham Town
Poland Division 2
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 Hutnik Krakow
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Olimpia Elblag 3 - 3 Sokol Ostroda
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 2 - 1 IA Kari U19
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 2 - 1 Haukar U19
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Selfordshack U19 1 - 3 Keflavik U19
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 2 - 2 KR KV U19
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Fram ReykjavikU19 5 - 2 Breidablik Augnablik II U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-29 16:05:00 SV Elversberg 1 - 1 Hessen Kassel
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2020-09-29 17:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 2 TSG Balingen
2020-09-29 17:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 2 - 3 FK Pirmasens
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2020-09-29 17:30:00 FSV Frankfurt 3 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-29 15:59:00 Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 CSS Islla Te Nagh
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-29 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 - 2 SV Wals-Grunau
2020-09-29 17:00:00 St. Johann 4 - 1 SV Seekirchen
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Worgl Obi SV 3 - 3 FC Kitzbuhel
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Union Gurten 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-29 15:59:00 Roskilde 0 - 1 Naestved
Russia Div 2
2020-09-29 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 3 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-29 09:00:00 Magway 4 - 1 Mahar United
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Transport United FC 2 - 3 High Quality United
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-29 15:15:00 Villa Espanola 1 - 2 CS Cerrito
2020-09-29 17:30:00 Albion FC 4 - 0 IA Sud America
2020-09-29 19:45:00 CA Atenas 2 - 0 Racing Club Montevideo
Fen qing Guan
2020-09-29 13:00:00 MP U20 3 - 3 TPS Turku U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-09-29 17:00:00 SC Bruck An Der Mur 0 - 2 SV Frauental
2020-09-29 17:00:00 SV Gossendorf Jaz 0 - 1 Gratkorn
2020-09-29 17:00:00 Union Mondsee 1 - 0 SV Friedburg Pondorf
2020-09-29 17:15:00 OTSU Hallein 4 - 2 Puch
2020-09-29 17:15:00 SV Feldbach 3 - 7 FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
2020-09-29 17:30:00 SC Pinkafeld 4 - 3 SC Bad Sauerbrunn
2020-09-29 17:30:00 SV Innsbruck 4 - 2 Union Innsbruck
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-29 17:30:00 Blumenthaler SV 6 - 1 ESC Geestemunde
2020-09-29 17:30:00 Brinkumer SV 4 - 1 Union 60 Bremen
2020-09-29 17:30:00 BSC Hastedt 1 - 2 Bremer SV
2020-09-29 17:30:00 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 3 - 1 Habenhauser
2020-09-29 17:30:00 SV Hemelingen 5 - 3 SC Borgfeld
2020-09-29 17:30:00 TuS Osdorf 0 - 2 Niendorfer TSV
Chile Primera D
2020-09-29 15:00:00 Deportes Recoleta 0 - 3 Lautaro de Buin
2020-09-29 19:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 0 - 0 Independiente de Cauquenes
Holland Reserve League
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Almere City Reserves 3 - 4 FC Groningen Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-29 12:00:00 Bristol City U23 3 - 0 Swansea City U23
2020-09-29 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 2 Millwall U23
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 1 Barnsley U23
Denmark - 4.Liga
2020-09-29 17:00:00 BK Fremad Valby 0 - 2 Avedore IF
Vietnam Women Championship
2020-09-29 08:55:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 2 - 2 Son La (w)
2020-09-29 09:00:00 Ha Noi II(w) 0 - 1 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
2020-09-29 11:20:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 3 - 1 Than KSVN (w)
2020-09-29 11:30:00 Ha Noi (w) 4 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-09-29 18:00:00 Boston River Reserve 2 - 3 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2020-09-29 14:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias II 6 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
2020-09-29 14:00:00 Pascani 0 - 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2020-09-29 14:00:00 CSSJ Vasruy 2 - 1 Bucovina Radauti
San Marino cup
2020-09-29 19:15:00 Faetano 1 - 1 Fiorentino
2020-09-29 19:15:00 SP Cosmos 3 - 0 Cailungo
Kosovo Superliga
2020-09-29 13:00:00 KF Arberia 0 - 0 KF Feronikeli
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-09-29 10:30:00 FC Istaravshan 5 - 2 Faizkand
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-09-29 19:00:00 HBTorshavn II 1 - 9 NSI Runavik II
Kazakhstan Division 2
2020-09-29 05:00:00 FC Astana Reserves 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanay Reserves
2020-09-29 09:05:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 0 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves
Uzbekistan 2nd Division
2020-09-29 10:30:00 FK Rubin (UZB) 5 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Pakhtakor II 2 - 1 Verbajo B
2020-09-29 11:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 3 - 1 Jizak
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Paktako 79 2 - 1 Yashnobod
2020-09-29 11:00:00 Aral Nukus 4 - 3 FC Bunyodkor II Chrichik
2020-09-29 11:10:00 Yangiyer 6 - 0 Zirabuloq
England Southern League Central Division
2020-09-29 18:30:00 Needham Market 3 - 1 Royston Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Rushden Diamonds 7 - 1 Hitchin Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Alvechurch 1 - 3 Stratford Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Banbury United 2 - 0 Hednesford Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town 7 - 4 Leiston FC
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Coalville 1 - 1 Redditch United
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Kings Langley 2 - 2 St Ives Town
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 0 Peterborough Sports
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Rushall Olympic 4 - 3 Bromsgrove Sporting FC
2020-09-29 18:45:00 Tamworth 2 - 1 Barwell
Mauritania Division 2
2020-09-29 17:05:00 FC Medina 3 1 - 1 AS Armee
2020-09-29 19:55:00 FC Brakna 0 - 0 FC Dar El Barka
Estonia U19 League
2020-09-29 14:00:00 JK Nomme Kalju U19 5 - 0 Raplamaa U19
2020-09-29 14:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0 - 3 JK Tabasalu U19
Croatia 3.Division
2020-09-29 14:00:00 NK Cres 2 - 0 NK Vinodol