Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-09-28 23:00:00 Fluminense RJ 4 - 0 Coritiba PR
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Racing Genk 2 - 2 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Stal Mielec 3 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Lyngby
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-28 18:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 4 Hamburger SV
Russia Premier League
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Khimki 1 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
France Ligue 2
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Clermont
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-28 15:30:00 Inter Turku 3 - 0 Lahti
2020-09-28 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 3 - 2 HIFK
2020-09-28 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 4 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-28 16:45:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2020-09-28 19:00:00 SC Telstar 6 - 1 Den Bosch
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-28 00:30:00 FC Dallas 0 - 0 Orlando City
2020-09-28 02:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 1 Portland Timbers
2020-09-28 02:35:00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
2020-09-28 02:35:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 3 Seattle Sounders
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Belenenses 1 - 2 FC Famalicao
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
2020-09-28 17:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 0 Mjallby AIF
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Denizlispor
Greece National A
2020-09-28 16:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Italian Serie A
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Bologna 4 - 1 Parma
English Premier League
2020-09-28 16:45:00 Fulham 0 - 3 Aston Villa
2020-09-28 19:00:00 Liverpool 3 - 1 Arsenal
International Club Friendly
2020-09-28 17:30:00 Eston Villa II 0 - 1 JK Piraaja Tallinn II
Chinese Super League
2020-09-28 07:30:00 Beijing Guoan 4 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2020-09-28 07:30:00 Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Wuhan ZALL
2020-09-28 12:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 3 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2020-09-28 12:00:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Orgryte 0 - 2 GAIS
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-09-28 14:00:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 1 Raufoss
2020-09-28 14:30:00 Grorud 4 - 3 Oygarden FK
2020-09-28 14:30:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
2020-09-28 14:30:00 Strommen 1 - 1 Ranheim IL
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 2 Stjordals Blink
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Sogndal 5 - 2 Kongsvinger
Romania Liga I
2020-09-28 15:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Botosani
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 FC UT Arad
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-28 14:00:00 Indjija 0 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Boluspor 1 - 2 Altinordu
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 5 Tuzlaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-28 17:30:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-28 01:45:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Club America
Italy C1A
2020-09-28 18:45:00 JuventusU23 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Estoril 1 - 0 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 1 AEP Paphos
Syrian Cup
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Al Tadamon Latakia 0 - 10 Al-Karamah
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR)
France Ligue 3
2020-09-28 16:45:00 Boulogne 0 - 0 Villefranche
Latvian Higher League
2020-09-28 15:00:00 FK Liepaja 3 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-28 13:00:00 FC Minsk 2 - 1 Smolevichy-STI
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 2 Deportivo Llacuabamba
2020-09-28 20:30:00 FBC Melgar 1 - 0 Alianza Universidad
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-28 01:10:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 1 Millonarios
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Smouha SC 2 - 0 Haras El Hedoud
2020-09-28 15:30:00 Talaea EI-Gaish 0 - 1 Ismaily
2020-09-28 15:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 4 Wadi Degla SC
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Aswan 0 - 1 EL Masry
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-28 14:00:00 Ramtha Club 2 - 3 Sahab SC
2020-09-28 16:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 0 - 1 Al-Jazeera
England Southern Premier League
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 2 Gosport Borough
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-09-28 14:00:00 FK Krupa 0 - 3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-28 23:00:00 CRB AL 0 - 0 America MG
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 - 0 Codru Lozova
2020-09-28 15:59:00 CS Petrocub 4 - 0 FC Floresti
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 3 - 1 Orebro (w)
Hong Kong FA Cup
2020-09-28 07:00:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 2 - 0 R F
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2020-09-28 01:11:47 Brantford Galaxy SC 2 - 3 SC Scarborough Ontario
2020-09-28 01:11:47 FC Vorkuta 1 - 1 London City
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-28 08:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2020-09-28 11:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
Luxembourg National Division
2020-09-28 18:00:00 CS Petange 1 - 2 Fola Esch
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Haringey Borough 0 - 1 Leatherhead
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-09-28 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 HB Torshavn
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-09-28 01:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 1 CD Olimpia
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-28 23:15:00 Pottu Via Ho 2 - 2 Macara
Chile Primera B
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Santiago Morning
Chinese Women’s Super League
2020-09-28 07:30:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 2 - 2 Beijing Beikong (w)
2020-09-28 08:00:00 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning (w)
German 3.Liga
2020-09-28 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 2 SV Meppen
Hungary NB ?
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Debrecin VSC 3 - 1 Pecsi MFC
WK League
2020-09-28 09:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 1 - 0 Suwon FMC (w)
2020-09-28 09:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 0 - 5 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2020-09-28 09:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 0 - 4 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2020-09-28 09:00:00 Gyeongju FC (w) 2 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
Botola 2
2020-09-28 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 0 - 0 KAC de Kenitra
2020-09-28 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 4 - 4 Wydad Fes
2020-09-28 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 1 Club Salmi
2020-09-28 15:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 0 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2020-09-28 15:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 1 Wydad Temara
2020-09-28 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 4 - 2 Kawkab de Marrakech
2020-09-28 15:00:00 Maghreb Fez 1 - 0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2020-09-28 15:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 0 - 2 TAS de Casablanca
Belgian U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 2 - 0 Westerlo U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 KV Oostende U21 1 - 0 Lommel SK U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 4 - 0 Lierse U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 3 - 2 Standard Liege U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 AS Eupen U21 5 - 0 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2020-09-28 17:30:00 KAA GentU21 2 - 2 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Kortrijk U21 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem U21
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Seraing U21 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2020-09-28 18:00:00 St. Gilloise U21 4 - 0 Deinze U21
Russia Womens Premier League
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-09-28 14:00:00 FK Dubocica 1 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-28 05:00:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2020-09-28 09:30:00 Akzhayik Oral 2 - 0 Akademiya Ontustik
Denmark Reserves League
2020-09-28 11:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 0 - 4 Randers FC Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-28 20:30:00 Orsomarso 2 - 1 Real Santander
2020-09-28 23:00:00 Union Magdalena 2 - 1 Fortaleza F.C
Egypt Premier League
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Al Hamman 2 - 1 Baladiyet El Mahallah
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Olympic (EGY) 1 - 1 El Mansoura
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Pharco 2 - 1 Ala ab Damanhour
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2020-09-28 11:00:00 Pardubice (w) 1 - 8 Sparta Praha (w)
ENG SD1
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Coleshill Town 0 - 1 Corby Town
ENG UD1
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Market Drayton Town 1 - 3 Chasetown
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-09-28 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 1 - 1 Augnablik (w)
2020-09-28 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 5 Keflavik (w)
2020-09-28 20:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 2 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-09-28 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 5 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
K League Challenge League
2020-09-28 10:00:00 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 2 Jeju United
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-28 23:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 3 - 3 EC Jacuipense
Vietnam Second Division
2020-09-28 09:00:00 Da Nang II 2 - 0 Tuan Tu Phu Tho
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 1 - 4 Afturelding Hviti U19
2020-09-28 20:10:00 Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 9 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-28 21:00:00 Manta FC 1 - 3 CD Independiente Juniors
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Honka Akatemia 0 - 1 Lahden Reipas
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-28 11:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Valerenga B 0 - 1 Moss
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Rosenborg B 0 - 0 FK Arendal
Russia Div 2
2020-09-28 12:25:00 FK Makhachkala 1 - 1 FC Yessentuki
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-28 21:00:00 Chattanooga 1 - 1 California Utd Strikers
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-09-28 09:00:00 Ugyen Academy 4 - 1 Druk Stars FC
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-28 15:15:00 Central Espanol 1 - 1 CA Juventud
2020-09-28 17:30:00 Rampla Juniors FC 1 - 2 Villa Teresa
2020-09-28 19:45:00 Rocha 0 - 2 Tacuarembo
Sudanese Premier League
2020-09-28 13:45:00 Amal Atbara 0 - 0 Hilal O Baye
2020-09-28 16:45:00 El-Ahli Atbara 1 - 2 Rabita Kosti
Czech Group D League
2020-09-28 13:30:00 Ceska Lipa 0 - 0 Banik Most Sous
England U23 Premier League
2020-09-28 12:00:00 Sunderland U23 1 - 3 Leeds United U23
2020-09-28 13:00:00 West Bromwich U23 1 - 2 Fulham U23
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Wolves U23 3 - 0 Stoke City U23
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Everton U23 4 - 1 Derby County U23
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 4 - 0 Leicester City U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-09-28 01:00:00 Juventus Managua 2 - 2 Jalapa
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-28 12:00:00 Wigan U23 1 - 5 Nottingham Forest U23
2020-09-28 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 3 Watford U23
2020-09-28 18:00:00 Hull City U23 1 - 0 Sheffield Wed U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-09-28 12:55:00 Coastal Union 1 - 0 JKT Tanzania
Brazil women's League
2020-09-28 22:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 2 - 0 Gremio (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Juarez FC (w) 3 - 2 Toluca (w)
2020-09-28 22:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 3 - 1 Queretaro (w)
Mauritania Division 1
2020-09-28 17:00:00 F.C. Nouadhibou 1 - 0 ACS Ksar
2020-09-28 19:55:00 AS Garde Nationale 1 - 0 AS Police (BEN)
Uzbekistan League Women
2020-09-28 11:00:00 Sogdiana (W) 1 - 0 AGMK (w)
2020-09-28 11:00:00 PFK Qizilqum Women 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent (w)
2020-09-28 11:00:00 Sevinch (w) 1 - 1 Metallurg?W?
England Southern League Central Division
2020-09-28 18:45:00 Stourbridge 1 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
Portugal U23
2020-09-28 14:00:00 Maritimo U23 1 - 1 Benfica U23
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 2 - 1 Belenenses U23
Montenegro U19 League
2020-09-28 14:00:00 Texi U19 0 - 0 FK Berane U19
2020-09-28 14:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad U19 0 - 0 Buducnost U19
2020-09-28 15:59:00 Baodugreeka U19 3 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje U19
Mongolia National League Women
2020-09-28 05:20:00 Aldariin Daichid (W) 0 - 8 Arvis (W)
2020-09-28 07:00:00 Khovd Western (W) 1 - 0 Khoromkhon Club (W)
2020-09-28 08:40:00 Mongoliin Temuulel (W) 3 - 0 Uvurkhangai (W)