Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Finn Harps 1 - 1 Cork City
2020-09-27 18:30:00 Dundalk 0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-09-27 12:30:00 TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
2020-09-27 12:30:00 Austria Wien 2 - 2 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2020-09-27 15:00:00 LASK Linz 3 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Brazil Serie A
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Bragantino
2020-09-27 19:20:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Flamengo
2020-09-27 21:15:00 Ceara 2 - 2 Goias
2020-09-27 21:15:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
2020-09-27 23:30:00 Santos 1 - 1 Fortaleza
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Standard Liege 2 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 KAS Eupen
2020-09-27 16:15:00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2020-09-27 18:45:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Charleroi
Denmark Superligaen
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF 4 - 2 Odense BK
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Sonderjyske 3 - 1 Aalborg
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Brondby IF 2 - 1 AC Horsens
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Vejle 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen
German Bundesliga
2020-09-27 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 4 - 1 Bayern Munchen
2020-09-27 15:59:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-27 11:30:00 St. Pauli 4 - 2 Heidenheimer
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Nurnberg 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Rostov FK
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Terek Grozny 2 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2020-09-27 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan
France Ligue 1
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Bordeaux 0 - 0 Nice
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Nimes 1 - 1 Lens
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Monaco 3 - 2 Strasbourg
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Dijon 2 - 2 Montpellier
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Angers 3 - 2 Stade Brestois
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Lorient 1 - 1 Lyon
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Reims 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 2 FC Haka
2020-09-27 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 KuPs
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere 4 - 0 TPS Turku
Korea League
2020-09-27 05:00:00 Seongnam FC 0 - 6 Incheon United
2020-09-27 05:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 2 Gangwon FC
2020-09-27 07:30:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2020-09-27 07:30:00 Daegu FC 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Pohang Steelers 5 - 3 Gwangju Football Club
Holland Eredivisie
2020-09-27 10:15:00 Feyenoord 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag
2020-09-27 12:30:00 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2020-09-27 14:45:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
2020-09-27 14:45:00 Emmen 1 - 1 Willem II
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-27 10:15:00 De Graafschap 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Volendam 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-27 23:00:00 DC United 0 - 2 New England Revolution
2020-09-27 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 4 - 1 Montreal Impact
2020-09-27 23:30:00 Toronto FC 3 - 1 Columbus Crew
2020-09-27 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
2020-09-27 23:30:00 Chicago Fire 2 - 0 Atlanta United
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Haugesund 4 - 4 Odd Grenland
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 1 - 2 Viking
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Brann
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 2 Rosenborg
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Start Kristiansand
2020-09-27 18:30:00 Bodo Glimt 2 - 0 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-27 14:30:00 SC Farense 0 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Portimonense
2020-09-27 17:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2020-09-27 20:00:00 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
J-League Division 1
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Sagan Tosu 3 - 0 FC Tokyo
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 Oita Trinita
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-09-27 12:30:00 Falkenberg 1 - 3 Hammarby
2020-09-27 12:30:00 Malmo FF 3 - 0 Hacken
2020-09-27 12:30:00 Helsingborg 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Djurgardens 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
Swiss Super League
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Vaduz 0 - 1 St. Gallen
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Servette 1 - 0 Basel
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Luzern 2 - 2 Lausanne Sports
Scottish Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Motherwell 1 - 5 Glasgow Rangers
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Celtic FC 3 - 0 Hibernian
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Ross County 0 - 3 Aberdeen
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-27 10:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Konyaspor 4 - 1 Besiktas JK
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Sivasspor 0 - 0 Ankaragucu
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Galatasaray 0 - 0 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Atletico Madrid 6 - 1 Granada CF
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Cadiz 1 - 3 Sevilla
2020-09-27 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal
Greece National A
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 2 Pas Giannina
2020-09-27 15:00:00 OFI Crete 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens
2020-09-27 17:30:00 AEK Athens 3 - 0 Lamia
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-09-27 10:00:00 CD Lugo 0 - 2 Almeria
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Sabadell
2020-09-27 16:15:00 Ponferradina 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2020-09-27 16:15:00 Tenerife 1 - 2 Mirandes
2020-09-27 16:15:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2020-09-27 18:30:00 Leganes 3 - 1 FC Cartagena
Italian Serie A
2020-09-27 10:30:00 Spezia 1 - 4 Sassuolo
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Verona 1 - 0 Udinese
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Crotone 0 - 2 AC Milan
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Napoli 6 - 0 Genoa
2020-09-27 18:45:00 AS Roma 2 - 2 Juventus
English Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Leeds United
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Newcastle United
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Manchester City 2 - 5 Leicester City
2020-09-27 18:00:00 West Ham United 4 - 0 Wolves
England Championship
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Bristol City 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 0 Norwich City
England League 1
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
Italian Serie B
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Cremonese 0 - 2 Cittadella
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Reggio Audace FC 2 - 2 Pisa
International Club Friendly
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Hradec Kralove B U19 2 - 1 Admira Praha U19
2020-09-27 10:00:00 UD Paterna 1 - 1 Torrent C.F
2020-09-27 10:00:00 AD San Clemente 3 - 3 Almagro CF
2020-09-27 10:00:00 AE Prat 2 - 1 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2020-09-27 12:00:00 CS Korba 3 - 0 US Siliana
2020-09-27 13:00:00 AS Mhamdia 1 - 2 E.S.Beni Khalled
2020-09-27 14:00:00 CS Municipal 0 - 1 San Judas
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FC Schifflange 95 0 - 5 US Rumelange
2020-09-27 14:15:00 Fiaes SC (W) 1 - 2 Clube Albergaria (w)
2020-09-27 14:30:00 UD Poblense 1 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 0 CD Pedroneras
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Jupiter 2 - 1 UE Castelldefels
2020-09-27 15:30:00 La Baneza 2 - 1 CyDL Jupiter Leones
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 1 At. Pulpileno
2020-09-27 15:59:00 CD Azuaga 0 - 0 Jerez
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0 CD Benicarlo
2020-09-27 17:00:00 La Solana 0 - 0 CS Puertollano
2020-09-27 17:00:00 Villanovense 0 - 2 Cacereno
2020-09-27 17:00:00 Saint Chris 0 - 1 Grama
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Deportivo Masaya 7 - 1 Rivas FC
Chinese Super League
2020-09-27 07:30:00 Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2020-09-27 07:30:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
2020-09-27 07:30:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 1 - 0 Dalian Pro
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Kunshan FC 3 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2020-09-27 07:30:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 0 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 0 - 2 Chengdu Xingcheng
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
2020-09-27 11:35:00 Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 3 Beijing BeiKong
2020-09-27 11:35:00 Zhejiang Greentown 1 - 0 Shenyang City Public
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Sertanense FC 1 - 0 Benfica C.Branco
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Oriental Dragon 3 - 0 Fayal
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Barreirense 3 - 0 F.C.Madalena
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Pinhalnovense 2 - 0 Atletico Clube Purtugal
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Pero pinheiro 0 - 0 Praiense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Sacavenense 2 - 0 Sintrense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Uniao de Tomar 2 - 3 portomosense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Alverca 3 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Alcains 2 - 2 GD Vitoria Sernache
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Anadia 0 - 0 Clube Condeixa
2020-09-27 14:00:00 GD Calvao 0 - 1 Carapinheirense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Paredes 1 - 0 Castro Daire
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Gondomar 7 - 0 Sp. Meda
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Coimbroes 1 - 2 Valadares Gaia FC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Kane Rush 2 - 0 FC Foz
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Marr Tino 0 - 0 Pevidem SC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 0 Vila Mea
2020-09-27 14:00:00 CSD Camara Lobos 2 - 1 Leca
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Aeguayi Miao Su 1 - 2 Mirandela
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Maria da Fonte 1 - 2 Montalegre
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Cacadores Taipas 0 - 3 Fafe
2020-09-27 14:00:00 CD Cerveira 2 - 0 Brito SC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Pedras Rubras 2 - 1 Amarante
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Vila Real 1 - 0 mondinense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FC Felgueiras 3 - 0 Aves
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Camara de Lobos 2 - 1 Leca FC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 S. Joao Ver 1 - 0 Lusitania
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Santa Marta Penaguiao 2 - 0 CD Cinfaes
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Anca FC 3 - 1 Tocha
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Ferreira de Aves 0 - 1 Sanjoanense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Aguiar da Beira 1 - 4 Vila Cortez
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Portalegrense 0 - 11 Marinhense
2020-09-27 14:00:00 GRAP 2 - 1 Alqueidao da Serra
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FC Crato 0 - 4 Uniao Leiria
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Fatima 0 - 3 ARC Oleiros
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Real Massama 3 - 0 SC Lusitania Dos Acores
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Fabril Barreiro 2 - 0 Rabo Peixe
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Lusitano Evora 1911 0 - 0 Mokala Pancheners
2020-09-27 14:00:00 aljustrelense 1 - 0 Praia Milfontes
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Vasco da Gama(POR) 1 - 2 Juventude de Evora
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Lusitanos 0 - 0 Aguias do Moradal
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Olhanense SC 0 - 2 Lusitano Evora
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Ideal 4 - 0 FC Vale Formoso
2020-09-27 15:00:00 SCU Torreense 3 - 0 Uniao Almeirim
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Sao Roque 0 - 3 CF Estrela
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 FC Lviv 0 - 5 Zorya
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 0 - 0 FC Inhulets Petrove
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Desna Chernihiv 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Smartno 0 - 3 NK Fuzinar
Swiss Challenge League
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Chiasso 0 - 2 Grasshopper
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-27 12:30:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Umea FC 0 - 3 AFC Eskilstuna
Romania Liga I
2020-09-27 15:59:00 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2020-09-27 18:45:00 Politehnica Iasi 5 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 3 Viborg
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Fredericia 1 - 0 Silkeborg
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-27 08:30:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 3 FAC Team Fur Wien
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Proleter 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Bandirmaspor 2 - 2 Samsunspor
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Osmanlispor FC 1 - 3 Adana Demirspor
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 6 - 0 Eskisehirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-27 15:45:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Arda
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Dunajska Streda 3 - 1 Trencin
Croatia 1.Division
2020-09-27 17:05:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Caernarfon 0 - 4 The New Saints
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Haverfordwest County 1 - 4 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 2 Ujpesti
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Pardubice 3 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 1 Opava
2020-09-27 13:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Brno
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 3 Sparta Praha
Belgian Second Division
2020-09-27 14:00:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 2 KMSK Deinze
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Lierse 2 - 5 Seraing United
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-27 02:15:00 Monterrey 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
2020-09-27 22:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 2 Club Leon
Italy C1A
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Carpi 2 - 0 Sambenedettese
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 Livorno
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Olbia 0 - 1 Pontedera
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Pistoiese 1 - 1 Alessandria
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Carrarese 0 - 0 Pro Patria
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Piacenza 0 - 2 Grosseto
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 1 Arezzo
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Gubbio 0 - 2 Modena
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Padova 0 - 1 Imolese
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Triestina 0 - 1 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Catania 1 - 1 Paganese
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Teramo 2 - 0 Palermo
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Lucchese 3 - 3 Us Pergolettese
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Novara
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Fermana 0 - 1 Mantova
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 2 SudTirol
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Perugia 2 - 2 Alma Juventus Fano
2020-09-27 15:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Cesena
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Potenza 2 - 1 Catanzaro
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Francavilla 2 - 3 Bari
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 2 AC Monopoli
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Ternana 0 - 0 Viterbese
2020-09-27 15:45:00 Renate AC 2 - 3 Como
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-27 10:15:00 CD Mafra 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
2020-09-27 14:30:00 FC Arouca 1 - 1 Viseu
2020-09-27 14:30:00 Casa Pia AC 1 - 1 Vizela
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Porto B 1 - 2 Penafiel
2020-09-27 17:00:00 GD Chaves 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
2020-09-27 17:00:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 0 Oliveirense
Iceland Premier Division
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Fjolnir
2020-09-27 14:00:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 2 Fylkir
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Akranes 2 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik
2020-09-27 16:15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 4 KA Akureyri
2020-09-27 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 1 Breidablik
2020-09-27 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 2 - 3 Stjarnan Gardabaer
AFC Champions League
2020-09-27 13:40:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Al-Sadd
2020-09-27 17:45:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Taawon
Syrian Cup
2020-09-27 16:50:00 Teshrin SC 1 - 0 Jableh SC
Latvian Higher League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Jelgava 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
2020-09-27 12:00:00 FK Ventspils 2 - 0 Tukums-2000
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 Riga FC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FK Valmiera 2 - 2 Rigas Futbola skola
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 - 2 Kauno Zalgiris
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 2 Baltija Panevezys
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Suduva 7 - 1 FK Riteriai
Sweden Division 1
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Utsiktens BK 0 - 1 Lindome GIF
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Sollentuna United
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 0 Eskilsminne IF
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS
2020-09-27 12:00:00 IFK Berga 0 - 0 Gefle IF
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Skovde AIK 4 - 3 FC Linkoping City
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0 - 0 Tvaakers IF
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Haninge 1 - 0 IFK Lulea
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Nykopings BIS 1 - 2 IK Frej Taby
2020-09-27 13:00:00 IF Sylvia 2 - 0 Tegs SK
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Taby 2 - 0 Karlstad BK
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 3 Sandvikens IF
2020-09-27 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo 2 - 0 FC Trollhattan
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-27 10:40:00 LKS Lodz 4 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FK Vitebsk
2020-09-27 15:59:00 FC Rukh Brest 5 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Russian National Football League
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2020-09-27 11:55:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 - 0 Fakel
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0 Akron Togliatti
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
2020-09-27 15:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 2 Veles
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-09-27 13:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-09-27 15:59:00 FC Koper 1 - 3 NK Mura 05
2020-09-27 18:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 2 Domzale
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-27 01:10:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 America de Cali
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 2 Cucuta
2020-09-27 21:00:00 Deportivo Cali 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
2020-09-27 23:05:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
J-League Division 2
2020-09-27 05:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2020-09-27 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 2 - 0 Machida Zelvia
2020-09-27 09:30:00 FC Ryukyu 0 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Fagiano Okayama
English FA Women's Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 1 - 0 London City Lionesses (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Lewes (w) 1 - 0 Coventry (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Liverpool (w) 4 - 0 Charlton (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 4 - 0 London Bees Women's
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Blansko 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov
2020-09-27 14:30:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 2 Dukla Prague
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Zamalek 4 - 3 El Gounah
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-09-27 12:15:00 Sabah 3 - 2 Melaka
Malaysia Premier League
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Kelantan United 2 - 3 Terengganu B
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Renaissance Zmamra 1 - 0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
2020-09-27 18:15:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0 RCOZ Oued Zem
2020-09-27 18:15:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2020-09-27 20:30:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-09-27 08:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 2 Partizan Bardejov
2020-09-27 08:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-09-27 15:55:00 FK Tuzla City 2 - 1 Sloboda
2020-09-27 17:55:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Estonia Champions League
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 1 Trans Narva
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-09-27 21:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
2020-09-27 23:30:00 General Diaz 0 - 1 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-27 23:30:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 1 Confianca SE
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau
Macedonian First Football League
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Academy Pandev 1 - 0 Sileks
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste 1 - 3 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 2 - 0 FK Shkupi
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 3 - 1 Belasica Strumica
2020-09-27 13:15:00 Pelister Bitola 1 - 3 FK Shkendija 79
Primera Division de Chile
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Union Espanola 3 - 1 Universidad de Chile
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-09-27 08:30:00 Nitra B 3 - 3 OFK Malzenice
2020-09-27 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 2 - 0 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
2020-09-27 08:30:00 Slavia TU Kosice 2 - 1 MFK Snina
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 2 - 0 FK Nove Zamky
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Lednicke Rovne 1 - 2 FK Marcelova
2020-09-27 13:00:00 MFK Zarnovica 5 - 1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Spisske Podhradie 3 - 1 SK Milenium
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou 1 - 0 SK Pramen Kovacova
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Mladost Kalsa 5 - 1 MFK Sobrance
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Spisska Nova Ves 1 - 2 TeslaStropkov
French Feminines D1
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Lyon (w) 2 - 1 Bordeaux (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-09-27 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 0 - 1 SC Sand (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 0 - 0 Hoffenheim (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 1 - 3 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 0 SV Meppen (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 3 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 0 - 0 Umea IK (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 IK Uppsala (w) 0 - 1 Linkopings (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 1 - 1 Djurgardens (w)
USL First Division
2020-09-27 00:05:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 1 Real Monarchs
2020-09-27 00:05:00 Tulsa Roughneck 1 - 0 San Antonio
2020-09-27 00:05:00 Saint Louis FC 0 - 1 Louisville City FC
2020-09-27 01:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
2020-09-27 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 0 - 0 New Mexico United
2020-09-27 02:00:00 Miami FC 0 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2020-09-27 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 2 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2020-09-27 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 1 - 0 Orange County Blues FC
2020-09-27 20:30:00 Tacoma Defiance 2 - 1 Portland Timbers Reserve
2020-09-27 22:00:00 OKC Energy FC 0 - 0 Austin Bold
England FA Women's Cup
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Everton FC (w) 2 - 1 Chelsea FC (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 2 Manchester City (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 2 - 2 Birmingham (w)
J-League Division 2
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 1 - 1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2020-09-27 05:00:00 FC Jumonji Ventus (w) 3 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2020-09-27 05:00:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 2 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2020-09-27 10:30:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-09-27 03:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 2 - 0 Ehime FC (w)
2020-09-27 04:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 2 - 1 INAC (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-09-27 10:30:00 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) 1 - 3 FC Damso (w)
Germany Woman's Cup
2020-09-27 09:00:00 RB Leipzig (w) 2 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w)
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Fortuna Koln (w) 0 - 0 FSV Babelsberg (w)
2020-09-27 09:00:00 SV Budberg ?w? 0 - 3 Henstedt-Ulzburg (w)
2020-09-27 11:00:00 FC Riegelsberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC (w)
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Opel lucelsheim (W) 0 - 0 Nurnberg (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Rostocker FC (W) 0 - 2 Walddorfer SV (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 VfL Bochum (w) 3 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Women's 8 - 1 ATS Buntentor (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 TuS Worrstadt (w) 0 - 5 Gottelborn Womens
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt (w) 3 - 1 Phoenix Leipzig (W)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Okzhetpes 3 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-09-27 12:15:00 Lokomotiv Astana 3 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Valerenga (w) 7 - 0 Klepp (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Lyn (w) 1 - 1 Avaldsnes (w)
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Sandviken (w) 2 - 0 Arna Bjornar (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) 3 - 4 Honka Espoo (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 1 - 2 Moron BK (w)
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Sunnana SK (w) 1 - 2 Mallbackens IF (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 3 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 3 - 2 Korona Kielce (Youth)
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Zha Buse U19 2 - 1 Nowy Hutnik Youth
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 1 - 4 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-27 02:00:00 Alajuelense 2 - 0 Herediano
2020-09-27 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
2020-09-27 20:00:00 Jicaral 3 - 1 Sporting San Jose
Luxembourg National Division
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Racing Beirut 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck
2020-09-27 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Red Boys Differdange 1 - 0 Rodange 91
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 Hostert
2020-09-27 14:00:00 UNA Strassen 3 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FC Wiltz 71 3 - 0 Progres Niedercorn
Malta Premier League
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Santa Lucia 1 - 4 Hamrun Spartans
2020-09-27 19:15:00 Hibernians FC 3 - 1 Floriana F.C.
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-09-27 15:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-09-27 15:59:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 0 OFK Petrovac
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2020-09-27 17:00:00 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Podgorica
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-09-27 14:00:00 NSI Runavik 4 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
2020-09-27 14:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 2 Vikingur Gotu
2020-09-27 15:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur 1 - 1 EB Streymur
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-09-27 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 2 - 3 CD Motagua
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-09-27 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 3 - 0 CSyD Sacachispas
2020-09-27 17:00:00 Antigua GFC 2 - 1 Xelaju MC
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 2 CD Achuapa
2020-09-27 21:00:00 Guastatoya 1 - 1 Coban Imperial
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-27 00:30:00 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 5 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2020-09-27 00:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 1 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2020-09-27 20:30:00 Delfin SC 0 - 0 Universidad Catolica
2020-09-27 23:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Chile Primera B
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 0 Cobreloa
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Huadiwei sub 1 - 0 CD Magallanes
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Melipilla 1 - 0 Nublense
2020-09-27 16:30:00 San Luis Quillota 1 - 2 Union San Felipe
2020-09-27 16:30:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 2 San Marcos de Arica
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-09-27 15:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 1 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
NSW Premier League
2020-09-27 04:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
2020-09-27 05:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 3 - 2 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Tunisian Cup
2020-09-27 17:00:00 U.S.Monastir 2 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Chinese Women’s Super League
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Changchun Masses Properties (W) 2 - 0 Hebei Ticai (w)
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w) 3 - 1 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W)
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Shandong Ticai (w) 2 - 1 HeNan Huishang (w)
Georgia Cup
2020-09-27 11:00:00 FC Gagra 0 - 0 Dila Gori
2020-09-27 11:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-27 09:00:00 AS Roma U20 3 - 2 Genoa U20
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Sampdoria U19 1 - 1 Lazio U20
2020-09-27 12:30:00 Torino U20 0 - 1 Sassuolo U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern
Thai Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 0 - 2 Bangkok Glass
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 3 - 3 Sukhothai
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Rayong FC 0 - 2 Chiangrai United
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 3 Samut Prakan City
Hungary NB ?
2020-09-27 12:15:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 Vasas
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 0 SOROKSAR
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 3 Kazincbarcika
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 2 Dorogi FC
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 1 - 2 Kaposvar
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Szegedi AK 2 - 1 DEAC
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 1 - 0 FC Ajka
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 3 Gyori ETO
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Unicov 6 - 1 Uhersky Brod
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Velke Mezirici 5 - 3 Dolni Benesov
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Pardubice B 0 - 1 Sokol Brozany
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Sparta Praha B 3 - 0 FK Pribram B
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Slavia Prague B 5 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Admira Praha 1 - 0 FK Kraluv Dvur
2020-09-27 08:15:00 Mlada Boleslav B 1 - 0 Bohemians1905 B
2020-09-27 08:30:00 Viktoria Plzen B 2 - 0 Sokol Hostoun
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Teplice B 3 - 3 Slovan Liberec II
2020-09-27 13:30:00 SK Zapy 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove B
Denmark Womans League
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Kolding B (w) 5 - 0 Aalborg (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 5 - 1 Nordsjaelland (w)
2020-09-27 14:00:00 HB Koge (w) 3 - 0 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W)
Uzbek League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Mashal Muborak 0 - 1 Termez Surkhon
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-27 06:15:00 Grange Thistle SC 5 - 0 Caboolture FC
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Toowong 2 - 0 Brisbane Knights
2020-09-27 08:05:00 Acacia Ridge 0 - 3 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2020-09-27 03:00:00 Kochi United 2 - 2 Suzuka unlimited
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Matsue City FC 1 - 3 Honda Lock SC
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 2 Verspah Oita
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 0 - 2 Sony Sendai
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 3 - 2 Osaka FC
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 3 Mio Biwako Shiga
USA Women
2020-09-27 00:30:00 Houston Dash (w) 3 - 1 Orlando Pride (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-27 17:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 2 - 2 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC
English Women's Conference South
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Chichester City (w) 0 - 1 Yeovil Town (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Crawley Wasps (w) 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 4 Gillingham (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (w)
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0 - 7 Cardiff City (w)
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Watford (w) 2 - 1 Oxford United (w)
Bahrain Division
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Sitra 0 - 1 Al-Budaiya
2020-09-27 15:30:00 Isa Town 2 - 1 Bahrain SC
Brazil Youth
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 2 - 3 Internacional (RS) Youth
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2020-09-27 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1 - 3 America MG Youth
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Ceara Youth 1 - 2 Goias (Youth)
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 1 - 3 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2020-09-27 23:00:00 Santos (Youth) 1 - 3 Cruzeiro (Youth)
Malta First Division League
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs
2020-09-27 15:00:00 Qormi F.C 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions
2020-09-27 19:15:00 Marsa 0 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
2020-09-27 19:15:00 San Gwann 3 - 2 Qrendi
English Women's Conference North
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Burnley (w) 2 - 1 Huddersfield (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Fylde LFC (w) 3 - 0 Middlesbrough (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Hull City (W) 2 - 1 Sunderland (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 2 - 2 Stoke City (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 2 - 0 Derby County (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Sheffield (w) 0 - 5 West Bromwich WFC (w)
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Breidablik (w) 8 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 2 - 0 Nakhon Pathom FC
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Udon Thani 0 - 2 Ranong FC
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 0 - 2 Ayutthaya United
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Chiangmai FC 5 - 0 Chainat FC
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1 Jagodina
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd 1 - 0 Zemun
2020-09-27 14:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 1 Borac Cacak
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Kabel Novi Sad 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 2 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Sloga Kraljevo 3 - 1 Kolubara
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 1 FK Loznica
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
ACT Premier League
2020-09-27 01:15:00 Woden Valley 1 - 2 Monaro Panthers
QLD Premier League
2020-09-27 06:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 4 - 0 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2020-09-27 06:10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 1 - 4 Peninsula Power
2020-09-27 06:30:00 Gold Coast United 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2020-09-27 07:45:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 1 - 1 Gold Coast Knights
Latvia Division 2
2020-09-27 11:00:00 JDFS Alberts 2 - 1 Saldus SS/Leevon
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-27 05:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 4 - 1 Ekibastuzets
2020-09-27 10:30:00 Maktaaral 3 - 2 Baikonur
2020-09-27 10:30:00 Altay FK 0 - 2 Tarlan
Iceland Division 2
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 6 - 1 UMF Vidir
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Volsungur husavik 1 - 0 IR Reykjavik
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Throttur Vogum 1 - 0 Kordrengir
2020-09-27 14:00:00 UMF Njardvik 1 - 1 Dalvik Reynir
2020-09-27 15:59:00 UMF Selfoss 3 - 2 KF Fjallabyggdar
2020-09-27 19:15:00 Kari Akranes 5 - 2 KF Fjardabyggd
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Neman Grodno (w) 6 - 1 ABFF U19 (w)
Slovenia U19
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Ns Mura U19 2 - 1 NK Maribor U20
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 6 - 0 Tabasalu Charma
POL WD1
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Row Rybnik (w) 0 - 4 APLG Gdansk (W)
2020-09-27 11:00:00 GKS Katowice (w) 1 - 1 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 1 - 2 Atletico FC
2020-09-27 20:25:00 Valledupar FC 1 - 2 Atletico Huila
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Slovacko (w) 1 - 5 Slavia Praha (w)
2020-09-27 14:30:00 Dukla Prague (w) 1 - 4 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Vorderland (w) 0 - 3 Neulengbach (w)
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 0 - 4 St. Polten (w)
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0 - 2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0 - 4 USC Landhaus (w)
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Sudburgenland (w) 0 - 3 SV Horn (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-09-27 15:59:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 3 - 0 Haukar (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-09-27 13:30:00 Litex Lovech 5 - 1 Minyor Pernik
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-09-27 09:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 7 - 2 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2020-09-27 11:30:00 MFK Torpedo Futsal 4 - 6 Novali Futsal
K League Challenge League
2020-09-27 04:30:00 Ansan Greeners FC 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 3 - 1 Chungnam Asan
BRA SPB
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 0 - 0 Araucaria ECR
2020-09-27 18:30:00 Apucarana SC 2 - 2 Andraus Brasil
J-League Division 3
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 1 - 6 Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-09-27 04:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 4 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2020-09-27 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 3 - 2 Kataller Toyama
2020-09-27 05:00:00 FC Gifu 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2020-09-27 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
2020-09-27 06:00:00 Imabari FC 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori
2020-09-27 06:05:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Kagoshima United 0 - 3 AC Nagano Parceiro
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Volta Redonda 2 - 2 Brusque FC
2020-09-27 18:30:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 Ituano SP
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Tombense 2 - 1 Londrina PR
2020-09-27 21:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 0 Manaus (AM)
BRA D4
2020-09-27 19:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 2 - 3 Nacional PR
2020-09-27 20:00:00 Sao Raimundo/RR 1 - 1 Juventude MA
International Friendly
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Bosnia U19 1 - 1 Qatar U19
Japan Women Cup
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Brescia (w) 1 - 3 Lazio (W)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Fimauto Valpolicella (w) 1 - 2 Ravenna (W)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Riozese (W) 3 - 4 San Marino College (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Pontedra City (W) 0 - 1 Napoli (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Roma CF (w) 2 - 0 Tavagnacco (w)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Old Dominion Cesena (w) 0 - 1 Orobica ?w?
Macao Division 1
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Sporting de Macau 1 - 0 Cheng Fung
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Lun Lok 0 - 7 Chao Pak Kei
Australian cloth
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0 - 0 Ipswich City
2020-09-27 07:00:00 North Pine United 4 - 1 New Farm
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Brisbane Athletic 0 - 1 AC Carina
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 3 - 0 Madureira Youth
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Bangu U20 2 - 1 Portuguesa RJ U20
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Cabofriense U20 2 - 0 Friburguense RJ U20
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Macae U20 3 - 2 Volta Redonda U20
WAUS WD1
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 3 - 0 Perth SC (W)
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 3 - 1 Balcatta (w)
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC (w) 0 - 2 Curtin University FC Women
2020-09-27 07:00:00 Northern Redbacks SC (w) 3 - 0 Pires (W)
Germany Youth U17 League
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 6 - 0 SC Freiburg U17
2020-09-27 09:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen U17 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 U17
2020-09-27 09:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln U17
2020-09-27 09:00:00 RW Essen U17 0 - 3 Monchengladbach U17
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 1 - 0 St. PauliU17
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Kaiserslautern U17 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt U17
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Nurnberg U17 0 - 3 Augsburg U17
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Preussen Munster U17 0 - 1 Koln U17
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U17 6 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld U17
2020-09-27 11:00:00 SV Lippstadt U17 1 - 2 FC Hennef 05 U17
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Greuther Furth U17 0 - 0 FC Heidenheim U17
France Youth U19 League
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 4 - 0 Cannes AS U19
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Bordeaux U19 0 - 1 Rennes U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Amiens U19 5 - 1 Evreux U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Chambly FC U19 2 - 2 Feignies U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Le Havre U19 0 - 1 Orleans US 45 U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Lille U19 1 - 3 Drancy U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Montfermeil U19 0 - 3 Caen U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 LensU19 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 0 - 2 Valenciennes US U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 AuxerreU19 5 - 2 Nancy U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Clermont U19 1 - 1 Torcy U.S U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Dijon U19 0 - 1 Pontarlier U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Troyes U19 1 - 1 SochauxU19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Metz U19 1 - 1 Paris FC U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Lyon U19 2 - 1 Bourg Pronnas U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 StrasbourgU19 3 - 1 ASPTT Dijon U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Angers SCO U19 1 - 0 Chateauroux U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Guingamp U19 4 - 0 Concarneau U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Le Mans U19 2 - 0 USSA Vertou (U19)
2020-09-27 13:00:00 SPA Merignacais U19 2 - 1 Tours U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Brest Stade U19 1 - 2 Nantes U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Avranches U19 1 - 0 Laval U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Istres U19 10 - 0 Pieve di Lota U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers U19 0 - 2 Toulon U19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Marseille U19 2 - 2 NimesU19
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Montpellier U19 4 - 1 Toulouse U19
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Monaco U19 1 - 1 Ajaccio U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 1 - 2 Schalke 04 U19
2020-09-27 09:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg U19
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Viktoria koln U19 0 - 2 VfL Bochum U19
2020-09-27 10:00:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 2 - 2 VfL Osnabruck U19
2020-09-27 11:00:00 SV Darmstadt U19 2 - 2 Hoffenheim U19
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Paderborn U19 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 7 - 0 Heider SV
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 2 - 2 FSV Optik Rathenow
2020-09-27 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
2020-09-27 11:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 0 Chemnitzer
2020-09-27 11:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 1 Bonner
2020-09-27 12:00:00 St Pauli II 2 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Havelse 3 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 0 Altona 93
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 1 FC Teutonia 05
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-27 12:00:00 OLS Oulu 2 - 1 GBK Kokkola
2020-09-27 12:00:00 RoPS 2 1 - 0 VIFK
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 7 - 0 HJS Akatemia
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb 0 - 2 JS Hercules
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-27 09:00:00 Metaloglobus 0 - 0 Universitaea Cluj
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Biel Bienne 1 - 1 Bassecourt
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Langenthal 3 - 1 FC Luzern U21
2020-09-27 13:00:00 FC Kosova Zurich 2 - 1 FC Winterthur U21
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Delemont 6 - 1 FC Schotz
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-27 08:30:00 SVG Reichenau 5 - 1 SV Hall
2020-09-27 08:30:00 SC Imst 1 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2020-09-27 08:30:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol B 3 - 0 SV Telfs
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
2020-09-27 14:00:00 FC Wolfurt 4 - 2 SC Austria Lustenau B
2020-09-27 14:00:00 RW Rankweil 2 - 1 Sc Rothis
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Holstebro BK 4 - 1 SfB Oure
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Thisted FC 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
2020-09-27 11:00:00 AB Copenhagen 0 - 0 HIK Hellerup
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Kvik Halden 1 - 2 Brattvag
2020-09-27 14:00:00 Skeid Oslo 2 - 0 Senja
2020-09-27 14:30:00 Fredrikstad 3 - 2 Tromsdalen
Russia Div 2
2020-09-27 06:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 0 - 0 FK Znamya Noginsk
2020-09-27 06:00:00 FK Chita 0 - 1 FK Leningradets
2020-09-27 08:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow B
2020-09-27 09:00:00 FK Ural-2 1 - 2 Tyumen
2020-09-27 10:00:00 Luki Energiya 2 - 1 FK Kolomna
2020-09-27 11:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 3 - 3 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2020-09-27 11:00:00 FK Kaluga 1 - 2 Sokol
2020-09-27 11:30:00 FC Tver 0 - 0 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 - 1 Krylia Sovetov II
2020-09-27 12:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 6 - 0 Khimki (R)
2020-09-27 12:30:00 Strogino Moscow 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 3 - 1 SKA Rostov
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 1 Kazanka Moscow
2020-09-27 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 2 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg