Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Waterford United 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
2020-09-26 18:30:00 St. Patricks Athletic 2 - 0 Shelbourne
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-09-26 15:00:00 SV Ried 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 WSG Wattens
2020-09-26 15:00:00 St.Polten 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-26 14:15:00 KFCO Wilrijk 3 - 2 Red Star Waasland
2020-09-26 16:30:00 Mechelen 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2020-09-26 18:45:00 KAA Gent 2 - 3 Oud Heverlee
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-09-26 15:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 4 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Midtjylland 1 - 0 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 FC Koln
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1 Union Berlin
2020-09-26 13:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart
2020-09-26 16:30:00 Schalke 04 1 - 3 Werder Bremen
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Darmstadt 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
Russia Premier League
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Spartak Tambov 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 - 0 FC Ufa
2020-09-26 17:00:00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
France Ligue 1
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 3 Rennes
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Marseille 1 - 1 Metz
France Ligue 2
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Toulouse 3 - 1 AJ Auxerre
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 1 Sochaux
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Amiens 0 - 0 Pau FC
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Chambly FC 2 - 1 Chateauroux
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 0 Grenoble
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Nancy 0 - 1 Le Havre
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 2 Paris FC
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 1 USL Dunkerque
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Caen
Korea League
2020-09-26 05:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 1 FC Seoul
Holland Eredivisie
2020-09-26 14:30:00 PEC Zwolle 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2020-09-26 16:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
2020-09-26 18:00:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 VVV Venlo
2020-09-26 19:00:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-26 14:30:00 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-26 19:55:00 Nashville 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Molde 0 - 1 Sandefjord
2020-09-26 18:30:00 Stromsgodset 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Maritimo 2 - 1 CD Tondela
2020-09-26 17:30:00 Benfica 2 - 0 Moreirense
2020-09-26 20:00:00 Boavista FC 0 - 5 FC Porto
J-League Division 1
2020-09-26 05:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Yokohama FC
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Orebro 2 - 1 IK Sirius FK
Swiss Super League
2020-09-26 17:00:00 FC Sion 0 - 0 Young Boys
2020-09-26 17:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 2 Lugano
Scottish Premier League
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Dundee United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Livingston 2 - 0 Saint Johnstone
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-26 10:30:00 Kayserispor 1 - 3 Erzurum BB
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Kasimpasa
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Alaves 0 - 0 Getafe
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Valencia 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2020-09-26 16:30:00 Elche 0 - 3 Real Sociedad
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Real Betis 2 - 3 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2020-09-26 15:30:00 Volos NFC 0 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
2020-09-26 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Las Palmas
2020-09-26 16:15:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Girona
2020-09-26 16:15:00 UD Logrones 1 - 1 Castellon
2020-09-26 16:15:00 Malaga 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2020-09-26 18:30:00 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Albacete
Italian Serie A
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Torino 2 - 4 Atalanta
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Cagliari 0 - 2 Lazio
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Sampdoria 2 - 3 Benevento
2020-09-26 18:45:00 Inter Milan 4 - 3 Fiorentina
England League 2
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Cambridge United 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Carlisle United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Exeter City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Salford City 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Southend United 1 - 2 Morecambe
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Crawley Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Newport County
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Barrow 1 - 1 Colchester United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Bradford City 2 - 1 Stevenage Borough
English Premier League
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 2 - 3 Manchester United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Everton
2020-09-26 16:30:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 3 - 3 Chelsea
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Southampton
England Championship
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Watford 1 - 0 Luton Town
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 2 Swansea City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Barnsley 0 - 0 Coventry City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Cardiff City 1 - 2 Reading
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Brentford
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Derby County 0 - 4 Blackburn Rovers
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Preston North End 0 - 1 Stoke City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Rotherham United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
England League 1
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Gillingham 2 - 0 Blackpool
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Northampton Town 0 - 2 Hull City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Rochdale
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 0 Peterborough United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 4 Oxford United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Swindon Town 4 - 2 Burton Albion
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
Italian Serie B
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Ascoli
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 Reggina
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Pescara 0 - 0 Chievo
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Lecce 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Frosinone 0 - 2 Empoli
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Venezia 1 - 0 Vicenza
International Club Friendly
2020-09-26 08:30:00 UD Ibiza 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Yeclano Deportivo 2 - 1 Hercules
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Algeciras 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2020-09-26 10:00:00 UE Cornella 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
2020-09-26 10:00:00 G. Segoviana 1 - 0 Las Rozas
2020-09-26 10:00:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Guiseley
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Cliftonville 4 - 1 Newry City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1 Ionikos
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Extremadura 1 - 1 Don Benito
2020-09-26 17:30:00 UA Horta 1 - 1 Saint Chris
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Petapa 0 - 1 Puerto San Jose
2020-09-26 18:00:00 UD Alzira 0 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 2 Marino
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-26 07:30:00 Taizhou Yuanda 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe
2020-09-26 11:35:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 3 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 1 - 3 Changchun Yatai
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Berco SC 1 - 2 Vilaverdense
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Beira Mar 1 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
2020-09-26 18:00:00 GD Braganca 0 - 1 Limianos
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-26 11:00:00 FC Mynai 0 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv
2020-09-26 14:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 FC Mariupol
2020-09-26 16:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Jadran Dekani 0 - 1 Drava
2020-09-26 14:00:00 NK Bilje 5 - 2 ND Beltinci
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Roltek Dob 4 - 4 NK Nafta
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Radomlje 2 - 1 Brda
2020-09-26 16:00:00 Krka 4 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2020-09-26 17:00:00 NK Brezice 1 - 0 NK Primorje
2020-09-26 18:30:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
Swiss Challenge League
2020-09-26 15:30:00 FC Wil 1900 3 - 1 Thun
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Stade Ouchy 2 - 1 Kriens
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Norrby IF 0 - 2 Degerfors IF
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 1 Akropolis IF
2020-09-26 15:30:00 IK Brage 1 - 2 Osters IF
2020-09-26 15:30:00 Halmstads 2 - 0 Ljungskile
2020-09-26 15:30:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Romania Liga I
2020-09-26 11:45:00 FC Clinceni 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
2020-09-26 18:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Skive IK 0 - 2 Fremad Amager
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2020-09-26 18:00:00 SKU Amstetten 3 - 3 FC Dornbirn 1913
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 4 - 0 Macva Sabac
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Zlatibor Cajetina
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 4 - 2 FK Rad Beograd
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Mladost Lucani 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 3 Istanbulspor
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 0 Balikesirspor
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Bursaspor 1 - 2 Giresunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-26 15:45:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2020-09-26 15:59:00 FK Senica 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Michalovce 2 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Zlate Moravce 4 - 0 MSK Zilina
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Nitra 3 - 0 SKF Sered
2020-09-26 17:10:00 Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
Croatia 1.Division
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 HNK Sibenik
2020-09-26 17:05:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 1 HNK Gorica
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 1 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 1 - 5 Bala Town
2020-09-26 16:45:00 Flint Town 0 - 1 Barry Town AFC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-09-26 12:45:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 4 - 0 MTK Hungaria
2020-09-26 17:30:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 3 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-09-26 14:30:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Teplice 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Synot Slovacko
Belgian Second Division
2020-09-26 18:45:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 - 1 Saint Gilloise
Ireland First Division
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Shamrock Rovers II 2 - 5 UC Dublin
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-26 00:30:00 Puebla 3 - 3 Queretaro FC
2020-09-26 02:30:00 FC Juarez 0 - 1 Atlas
Italy C1A
2020-09-26 18:45:00 Lecco 1 - 0 Giana
2020-09-26 18:45:00 Vis Pesaro 2 - 2 Legnago Salus
2020-09-26 18:45:00 Cavese 0 - 1 Vibonese
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-26 10:00:00 SC Covilha 2 - 1 Varzim
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-09-26 17:30:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
AFC Champions League
2020-09-26 13:40:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2020-09-26 17:45:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran
Finland Ykkonen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 KPV 0 - 1 Vaasa VPS
2020-09-26 14:00:00 MuSa 1 - 1 MP MIKELI
2020-09-26 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia
Sweden Division 1
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 2 Vasalunds IF
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 3 - 0 Qviding FIF
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 0 Motala AIF FK
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-26 10:40:00 Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-09-26 13:00:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
2020-09-26 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
2020-09-26 17:00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-26 18:00:00 UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 Cienciano
2020-09-26 20:00:00 FC Carlos Stein 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
2020-09-26 20:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 1 Carlos Manucci
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 Maribor
2020-09-26 15:30:00 ND Gorica 2 - 0 NK Aluminij
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-26 01:05:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2020-09-26 21:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 1 - 1 Patriotas FC
J-League Division 2
2020-09-26 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2020-09-26 09:30:00 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 4 Omiya Ardija
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Lisen 1 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2020-09-26 14:30:00 SK Prostejov 1 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Trinec 0 - 5 Vysocina jihlava
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 1 - 1 Chrudim
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Tanta 0 - 1 EL Ahly
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Pahang 2 - 1 Kedah
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Selangor 3 - 3 Pahang UiTM FC
Malaysia Premier League
2020-09-26 08:45:00 UKM FC 1 - 2 Pulau Pinang
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Darul Takzim II 1 - 1 PKNP FC
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-26 18:15:00 Hassania Agadir 2 - 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
England Southern Premier League
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Taunton Town 2 - 0 Walton Casuals
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 2 Tiverton Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Poole Town 2 - 1 Hayes Yeading United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Hendon 0 - 4 Truro City
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 4 - 0 Farnborough Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Salisbury FC
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Wimborne Town 0 - 1 Chesham United
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Yate Town 4 - 1 Dorchester Town
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Slavoj Trebisov 2 - 0 KFC Komarno
2020-09-26 13:30:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 0 FK Kosice
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 2 Tatran LM
2020-09-26 17:00:00 MFK Skalica 1 - 1 MSK Puchov
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 4 Borac Banja Luka
2020-09-26 15:59:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Estonia Champions League
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Flora Paide 4 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-26 00:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 1 Avai FC SC
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Figueirense 2 - 2 Guarani SP
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 3 - 2 Juventude
2020-09-26 19:30:00 Vitoria BA 3 - 1 Oeste
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 3 - 0 Afturelding
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Leiknir F 2 - 4 Vikingur Olafsvik
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Thor Akureyri 0 - 2 Fram Reykjavik
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Grindavik 3 - 1 Magni
Macedonian First Football League
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Borec Veles 0 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Everton CD 2 - 2 Univ Catolica
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Nove Mesto 4 - 2 Slovan Duslo Sala
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Tatran Presov 6 - 0 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Fomat Martin 4 - 0 Rimavska Sobota
French Feminines D1
2020-09-26 12:30:00 Guingamp (w) 1 - 2 Dijon w
2020-09-26 12:30:00 Issy FF (w) 0 - 1 Fleury 91 ?w?
2020-09-26 12:30:00 Paris FC (w) 1 - 1 Le Havre (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 1 - 0 SC Freiburg (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Vaxjo (W) 2 - 1 Kristianstads DFF (w)
Qatar League CUP
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 5 Al Khor SC
2020-09-26 17:15:00 Al-Wakra 1 - 1 Qatar SC
England FA Women's Cup
2020-09-26 16:15:00 Arsenal (w) 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-09-26 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2020-09-26 06:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 3 - 0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
Germany Woman's Cup
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 3 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers (W)
2020-09-26 15:59:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-26 10:00:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
Armenia Premier League
2020-09-26 12:15:00 Shirak 0 - 3 Ararat Yerevan
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-09-26 13:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 2 - 0 Roa (w)
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 2 - 2 Rosenborg BK (w)
Finland Women Premier League
2020-09-26 13:00:00 TiPS Vantaa (w) 6 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa (w)
2020-09-26 13:00:00 TPS Turku (w) 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki (w)
2020-09-26 13:30:00 KuPs ?W? 3 - 1 Y Ilves (W)
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Aland United (w) 3 - 1 PK-35 RY (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Alingsas (W) 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Armadale SC 5 - 3 Sorrento F.C.
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Willip 0 - 3 Floreat Athena
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Cockburn City 1 - 3 ECU Joondalup
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Bayswater City 1 - 4 Perth SC
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 3 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Rocking ham City 2 - 2 Inglewood United
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-26 20:00:00 AD Grecia 0 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
Malta Premier League
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Birkirkara FC 0 - 3 Mosta FC
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Gudja United 2 - 0 Lija Athletic
2020-09-26 19:15:00 Gzira United 1 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2020-09-26 19:15:00 Balzan FC 0 - 1 Valletta FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Jezero Plav 1 - 0 OFK Titograd
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 0 Hornchurch
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Bowers Pitsea 7 - 0 Leatherhead
2020-09-26 14:00:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 3 Cray Wanderers
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Folkestone 4 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Haringey Borough 2 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Horsham 1 - 2 Cheshunt
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Kingstonian 0 - 4 Worthing
2020-09-26 14:00:00 lewes 1 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Margate 2 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Merstham 0 - 1 Enfield Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Potters Bar Town 1 - 2 Corinthian Casuals
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-26 19:45:00 Mushuc Runa 2 - 1 Guayaquil City
Chile Primera B
2020-09-26 16:30:00 Deportes Temuco 3 - 1 Barnechea
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Sabail 2 - 1 Sabah FK Baku
2020-09-26 16:15:00 Keshla FK 2 - 3 Zira FK
NSW Premier League
2020-09-26 06:10:00 Marconi Stallions 1 - 1 Manly United
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 0 - 5 Sydney FC (Youth)
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Sydney Olympic 1 - 1 North Shore Sailor
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Bologna U20 2 - 2 Cagliari U19
2020-09-26 09:00:00 AC Milan U20 0 - 1 Atalanta U20
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Spal U19 2 - 1 Inter Milan U20
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Ascoli U20 1 - 2 Fiorentina U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock
2020-09-26 12:00:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Zwickau
2020-09-26 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 Magdeburg
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 0 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2020-09-26 12:00:00 SC Verl 3 - 0 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Thai Premier League
2020-09-26 10:45:00 Muang Thong United 2 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
2020-09-26 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 2 Chonburi Shark FC
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Trat FC 2 - 3 Port FC
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 0 Suphanburi FC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-26 08:15:00 Otrokovice 4 - 1 Vrchovina
2020-09-26 08:15:00 Odra Petrkovice 3 - 2 Zlin B
2020-09-26 08:15:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 2 - 0 Jablonec B
2020-09-26 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 2 Domazlice
2020-09-26 08:30:00 FK Prepere 2 - 0 Slovan Velvary
2020-09-26 08:30:00 SK Rakovnik 0 - 3 Benesov
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Zivanice 1 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 1 Slovacko II
England Northern Premier League
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Grantham Town 1 - 2 Atherton Collieries
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Hyde F.C. 0 - 0 South Shields
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Lancaster City 1 - 2 Basford Utd
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Matlock Town 2 - 0 Stafford Rangers
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Mickleover Sports 1 - 2 Morpeth Town
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 4 Witton Albion
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Scarborough 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Whitby Town 2 - 2 Buxton FC
Denmark Womans League
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Brondby IF (w) 4 - 0 Thisted FC (w)
Italian Youth Cup
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Udinese U20 2 - 2 Vicenza U20
Vietnamese professional league
2020-09-26 10:00:00 The Cong 1 - 0 Sai Gon FC
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Quang Nam 2 - 2 T T Hanoi
2020-09-26 10:00:00 CLB TPHCM 5 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
2020-09-26 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 1 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 2 Becamex Binh Duong
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa 1 - 2 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 2 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Uzbek League
2020-09-26 13:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 2 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Taringa Rovers 2 - 1 Bayside United FC
2020-09-26 07:00:00 The Gap BPL 2 - 3 St George Willawong FC
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Centenary Stormers 2 - 0 North Star
Japan Football League
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Honda FC 1 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino
USA Women
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 1 - 1 Washington Spirit (w)
2020-09-26 19:30:00 Utah Royals (w) 2 - 2 OL Reign Reign (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 2 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2020-09-26 09:15:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 0 Opava U19
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Pardubice U19 4 - 1 Banik Ostrava U19
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 2 - 0 Slovacko U19
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Marila Pribram U19 0 - 2 Tescoma Zlin U19
Denmark Youth U19
2020-09-26 10:30:00 Odense BK U19 1 - 1 Randers Freja U19
2020-09-26 10:30:00 Horsens U19 1 - 2 Aalborg BK U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 0 - 3 CF Atlante
Ukraine Division 2
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Krystal 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2 - 1 Alians Lypova Dolyna
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 0 - 3 Hirnyk-Sport
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Veres
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 1 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hungary U19 A League
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Vasas U19 3 - 0 Fehervar Videoton U19
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 3 - 2 Gyori ETO U19
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 2 - 1 Debrecin VSC U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 - 2 Xylotympou
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Agia Napa 0 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Akritas Chloraka 0 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Digenis Morphou 2 - 2 Kouris Erimi
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Dignis Yepsonas 0 - 0 Aris Limassol
2020-09-26 13:30:00 AE Zakakiou 0 - 1 Omonia Psevda
Brazil Youth
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 3 - 2 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 0 - 2 Sport Club Recife (Youth)
FFSA Premier League
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 2 - 3 Campbelltown City SC
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 4 - 0 Adelaide Raiders SC
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Cumberland United FC 2 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Metrostars SC 1 - 5 Croydon Kings
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 1 - 1 Modbury Jets
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
SVK U19 A
2020-09-26 09:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 4 - 0 Spartak Trnava U19
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 4 - 1 SCP RuzomberokU19
2020-09-26 12:00:00 SK Strazske U19 4 - 3 OFK Vojcice U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 0 FC Nomme United
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 5 Parnu JK
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 1 - 0 FC Maardu
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk 2 - 1 FK Orsha
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-09-26 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 1 - 3 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 1 - 2 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
2020-09-26 17:00:00 Fylkir (w) 0 - 7 Valur (w)
Thai Division 1 League
2020-09-26 10:45:00 Lampang FC 0 - 0 Khonkaen FC
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 0 - 3 Nong Bua Lamphu
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Khonkaen United 3 - 1 Customs Department FC
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Uthai Thani Forest 0 - 4 Chiangmai United
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 0 Navy FC
ACT Premier League
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Canberra FC 3 - 1 Gungahlin United
QLD Premier League
2020-09-26 07:15:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 3 - 0 Redlands United FC
2020-09-26 07:30:00 Brisbane City 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers
Latvia Division 2
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Super Nova 0 - 2 FK Auda Riga
FFSA PL
2020-09-26 05:30:00 White City Woodville 3 - 0 Adelaide Vipers
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Fulham United FC 0 - 1 Playford City Patriots
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Adelaide Victory 1 - 3 Sturt Lions
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 3 - 1 Western Strikers SC
2020-09-26 09:40:00 Adelaide Hills 3 - 2 Seaford Rangers
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2020-09-26 11:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 9 - 0 Vaprus Parnu (w)
2020-09-26 15:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 0 - 1 Saku Sporting (W)
2020-09-26 16:30:00 Kali Lu (w) 1 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (W)
Belarus Womens Premier League
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
2020-09-26 13:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 4 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)
Slovenia U19
2020-09-26 13:00:00 NK Bravo U19 4 - 0 ND Gorica U19
2020-09-26 14:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 4 - 2 NK Triglav Kranj U19
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 1 - 3 Keila JK
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 2 - 0 Viimsi MRJK
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Voru JK 0 - 2 JK Welco Elekter
POL WD1
2020-09-26 09:00:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 2 - 2 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2020-09-26 13:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 1 Leones
2020-09-26 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 1 Cortulua
2020-09-26 20:00:00 Universitario de Popayan 0 - 0 Real Cartagena
Egypt Premier League
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Coca Cola FC 1 - 1 Petrojet
2020-09-26 13:00:00 El Alameen 1 - 3 El Alominiom
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Fayoum 0 - 1 Beni Suef
2020-09-26 13:00:00 National Bank of Egypt 1 - 1 Suhag
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 2 El Daklyeh
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC 1 - 3 Al Minya
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Tersana SC 1 - 1 Al Zarka
2020-09-26 13:15:00 Olympic El Qanal 0 - 0 Al Nasr Cairo
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Yantra Gabrovo 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 FC Dobrudzha
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Strumska Slava 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
K League Challenge League
2020-09-26 07:00:00 FC Anyang 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995
2020-09-26 09:30:00 Suwon City 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
J-League Division 3
2020-09-26 05:00:00 Fukushima United FC 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-26 19:00:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
2020-09-26 20:00:00 Imperatriz(MA) 1 - 2 Ferroviario CE
Poland Division 2
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Lech II Poznan 1 - 3 Gornik Polkowice
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Stargard Szczecinski
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 0 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
2020-09-26 15:59:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Pogon Siedlce
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Sokol Ostroda 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
Japan Women Cup
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Pomigliano (W) 1 - 1 Bari (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Nacional SP 0 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Batatais 0 - 0 Rio Preto SP
2020-09-26 20:00:00 Comercial-SP 3 - 2 Primavera
Australian cloth
2020-09-26 07:00:00 Samford Ranges 2 - 1 University of Queensland
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Western Spirit 2 - 1 Annerley FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 4 - 1 Resende RJ U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-26 20:00:00 CDS Santa Rita 1 - 1 9 de Octubre
2020-09-26 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 0 CD Puerto Quito
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-09-26 09:00:00 MagdeburgU19 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 3 - 2 FC Oberneuland
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Phonix Lubeck 0 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-09-26 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 1 - 0 Oldenburg
2020-09-26 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 3 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
2020-09-26 11:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 FSV luckenwalde
2020-09-26 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 3 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 2 SV Elversberg
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 0 - 1 FC 08 Hombrug
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1 - 2 SV Straelen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 1 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 - 1 VFB Homberg
2020-09-26 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 2 - 4 Wiedenbruck
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 5 - 1 Wuppertaler
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 6 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
2020-09-26 12:00:00 SV Lippstadt 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2020-09-26 12:05:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Koln (Youth)
2020-09-26 14:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 1 BSV Rehden
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Viikingit 1 - 1 MiPK Mikkeli
2020-09-26 12:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa 2 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa
2020-09-26 12:00:00 JaPS 3 - 1 EPS Espoo
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Atlantis 5 - 1 Jazz Pori
2020-09-26 12:00:00 FC Espoo 3 - 3 Kaarinan Pojat
2020-09-26 12:00:00 P-Iirot 0 - 3 GrIFK Kauniainen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 SalPa 1 - 1 PIF Parainen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 FC Vaajakoski 0 - 1 JIPPO
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Kiisto Vaasa 1 - 2 PS Kemi Kings
2020-09-26 13:00:00 NJS 3 - 3 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2020-09-26 14:00:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 3 - 1 Kiffen Helsinki
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-26 08:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 3 - 2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 1 - 2 CS Mioveni
2020-09-26 08:00:00 FC Timisoara 2 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Gloria Buzau 0 - 1 Scolar Resita
2020-09-26 08:00:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
2020-09-26 09:30:00 ACS Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
2020-09-26 15:45:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-26 15:00:00 FC Paradiso 2 - 1 FC Dietikon
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Young Boys U21 5 - 0 Olympique de Geneve FC
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-26 15:00:00 FC Lauterach 2 - 4 VfB Hohenems
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-26 11:00:00 FC Sydvest 2 - 3 Jammerbugt
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Vanlose 2 - 0 BK Avarta
2020-09-26 11:30:00 VSK Arhus 0 - 1 Holbaek
2020-09-26 11:30:00 FA 2000 0 - 0 B 73 Slagelse
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Dalum 0 - 0 BK Frem
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 5 - 0 Naesby
2020-09-26 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 3 - 2 Brabrand
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Nykobing FC 6 - 3 Bronshoj
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Skovshoved 3 - 0 AB Tarnby
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-26 14:00:00 IF Floya 0 - 1 Hodd
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Eidsvold Turn 2 - 0 Alta
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Floro 2 - 2 Kjelsas
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Baerum SK 1 - 1 Bryne
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Nardo FK
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Flekkeroy 0 - 1 Egersunds IK
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Asker 5 - 3 Fram Larvik
Turkiye Lig2
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 0 Inegolspor
2020-09-26 12:30:00 Bugsasspor 0 - 1 Turgutluspor
2020-09-26 12:30:00 Hacettepe SK 2 - 1 Ergene Velimese
2020-09-26 12:30:00 Zonguldak 2 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Bodrumspor 4 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Eyupspor
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Manisa BB Spor 6 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Sariyer 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Usakspor 3 - 1 Ankarademirspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Celspor 3 - 0 Erbaaspor S
Russia Div 2
2020-09-26 10:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 1 - 2 Volga Ulyanovsk
2020-09-26 15:00:00 FC Murom 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Vinbergs IF 1 - 1 IS Halmia
2020-09-26 11:00:00 FC Rosengard 3 - 1 KSF Prespa Birlik
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Ahlafors IF 5 - 0 IFK Amal
2020-09-26 11:30:00 Savedalens IF 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Ullared 2 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Eslovs BK 1 - 2 Vastra Frolunda
2020-09-26 12:00:00 BK Olympic 0 - 1 Angelholms FF
2020-09-26 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 7 - 0 Assyriska BK
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Vargarda IK 0 - 2 Lidkopings FK
2020-09-26 12:00:00 IFK Tidaholm 1 - 1 IK Gauthiod
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Grebbestads IF 2 - 3 IK Oddevold
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Enskede IK 5 - 2 Fanna BK
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Kungsangens IF 1 - 3 IFK Lidingo FK
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Friska Viljor FC 6 - 1 Sandviks IK
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Skelleftea FF 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Nosaby IF 1 - 1 IK Tord
2020-09-26 12:00:00 IFK Karlshamn 1 - 0 Dalstorps IF
2020-09-26 12:00:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 0 - 3 Husqvarna FF
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 1 - 1 Nordvarmland FF
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Skiljebo SK 1 - 3 Hudiksvalls ABK
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Stöde IF 4 - 1 Moron BK
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Notvikens IK 1 - 0 Gottne IF
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Osterlen FF 1 - 1 Rappe GOIF
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Fagersta Sodra IK 1 - 3 IFK Stocksund
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Taftea IK 3 - 2 Ytterhogdal IK
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Enkoping 3 - 1 IFK Osterakers Fk
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Mahar United 1 - 1 Yadanabon FC
TAS Premier League
2020-09-26 04:00:00 South Hobart 3 - 6 Olympia Warriors
2020-09-26 04:15:00 Devonport City 3 - 1 Kingborough Lions
2020-09-26 04:30:00 Hobart Zebras 4 - 1 Riverside Olympic
2020-09-26 06:30:00 Launceston City 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights FC
NSW-N Premier League
2020-09-26 04:30:00 Lambton Jarvis 3 - 0 Lake Macquarie
2020-09-26 05:30:00 Maitland 2 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2020-09-26 06:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 2 - 2 Valentine
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Orlando City U23 0 - 1 New England Revolution B
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Forward Madison FC 1 - 0 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-09-26 05:00:00 Taringa Rovers Reserve 1 - 2 Bayside United FC Reserve
2020-09-26 06:15:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 3 - 0 North Star Reserve
FFSA SLR
2020-09-26 01:30:00 West Torrens Birkalla B 3 - 2 West Adelaide Reserve
2020-09-26 03:15:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 6 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
2020-09-26 03:15:00 Para Hills Reserves 0 - 1 Campbelltown City Reserve
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-26 00:30:00 Platense FC 1 - 1 Los Halcones
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-26 07:10:00 University of Queensland FC Snr (w) 1 - 5 Ipswich City ?w?
2020-09-26 09:00:00 AC Carina ?w? 3 - 2 Broadbeach United SC (w)
2020-09-26 09:05:00 Annerley FC (w) 0 - 5 Coomera FC?w?
Fen qing Guan
2020-09-26 11:30:00 HJK Helsinki U20 7 - 1 VJS Vantaa U20
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 3 - 3 FC Eddersheim
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 - 2 Hünfelder SV
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0 - 1 FC 1906 Erlensee
2020-09-26 15:00:00 Buchonia Flieden 2 - 1 TuS Dietkirchen
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-26 08:00:00 HauPa 4 - 0 RoPo
2020-09-26 09:00:00 TiPS 8 - 0 Nopsa
2020-09-26 11:00:00 AC Barca 2 - 0 LehPa Kontiolahti
2020-09-26 11:30:00 EsPa 2 - 3 FC Finnkurd
2020-09-26 12:00:00 LaPa 4 - 1 Edustus IPS
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Liry 4 - 1 Ri Pa
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Union Plaani 2 - 1 HaPK
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Korsnas FF 3 - 0 Saaripotku
2020-09-26 14:30:00 AC Oulu Akatemia 0 - 1 TP47 Tornio
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Tampere United 4 - 1 TPV/2
Central Premier League
2020-09-26 02:30:00 Waterside Karori 1 - 5 North Wellington AFC
2020-09-26 03:45:00 Wellington Olympic 5 - 0 Petone FC
Queensland U20 League
2020-09-26 04:20:00 Sunshine Coast U20 1 - 2 Ipswich Knights U20
2020-09-26 04:45:00 Capalaba Bulldogs U20 2 - 0 Redlands United U20
2020-09-26 05:00:00 Brisbane City U20 4 - 0 Brisbane Strikers (U20)
2020-09-26 06:00:00 Souths United U20 2 - 3 Western Pride U20
2020-09-26 06:15:00 Mitchelton FC U20 1 - 2 Logan Lightning U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Sportunion Mauer 2 - 0 FV Austria XIII
2020-09-26 12:30:00 SV Donau Klagenfurt 3 - 1 DSG Sele Zell
2020-09-26 13:30:00 UFC Markt Allhau 0 - 4 FSG Oberpetersdorf
2020-09-26 14:00:00 SV Rader Nais Tobelbad 1 - 0 SU Rebenland
2020-09-26 14:00:00 ASV Spratzern 0 - 1 Langenrohr
2020-09-26 14:00:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 4 - 0 SC Mannsworth
2020-09-26 15:00:00 SV St Margarethen 1 - 1 FC Deutschkreutz
2020-09-26 17:00:00 SV Lafnitz II 5 - 3 SV Wildon
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 3 - 1 Hills Brumbies
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Northern Tigers 3 - 1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2020-09-26 09:00:00 St George Saints 0 - 2 Spirit FC
2020-09-26 09:20:00 Sydney University 5 - 0 Macarthur Rams
Belgian First Amateur Division
2020-09-26 18:00:00 La Louviere Centre 1 - 2 URS Lixhe-Lanaye
2020-09-26 18:00:00 Patro Eisden 2 - 2 KSK Heist
Poland Division 4
2020-09-26 09:00:00 Cartusia 1 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Hetman Zamosc 1 - 4 KSZO Ostrowiec
2020-09-26 11:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 3 - 3 Piast Zmigrod
2020-09-26 13:00:00 KS Wasilkow 0 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Olimpia Zambrow 4 - 1 Wikielec
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Flota Swinoujscie 1 - 1 GKS Przodkowo
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 3 Baltyk Koszalin
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Pomorzanin Torun 2 - 1 Radunia Stezyca
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Unia Skierniewice 1 - 0 Blonianka Blonie
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Wisloka Debica 0 - 0 Avia Swidnik
2020-09-26 14:00:00 KS Energetyk ROW 2 - 0 Gornik II Zabrze
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Polonia Warszawa 4 - 1 Bron Radom
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
2020-09-26 17:30:00 Baltyk Gdynia 6 - 0 Gornik Konin
Ireland U19 League
2020-09-26 13:00:00 Wexford Youths U19 1 - 2 Shelbourne U19
Serbia U19 League
2020-09-26 09:00:00 FK Vozdovac U19 3 - 1 FK Rad Belgrade U19
2020-09-26 09:20:00 FK Brodarac U19 2 - 1 Cukaricki U19
2020-09-26 09:30:00 FK Internacional U19 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani U19
2020-09-26 10:55:00 TSC Backa Topola U19 1 - 0 FK Graficar Beograd U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2020-09-26 13:00:00 FC Black Stars Basel 2 - 3 SC Cham
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Koniz 1 - 6 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2020-09-26 14:00:00 FC Zurich U21 0 - 1 Bavois
2020-09-26 15:59:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 1 Bellinzona
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-09-26 13:15:00 Vaengir Jupiters 0 - 1 HotturHuginn
Czech Group D League
2020-09-26 08:15:00 Aritma Praha 0 - 0 Cesky Brod
2020-09-26 08:15:00 Spolana Neratovice 5 - 0 Tachov
2020-09-26 08:15:00 SK Mondi Steti 4 - 0 FK Louny
2020-09-26 08:30:00 Ceske Budejovice B 4 - 0 Tatran Sedlcany
2020-09-26 08:30:00 MSK Breclav 0 - 0 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-26 10:00:00 Eilenburg 4 - 1 FSV Martinroda
2020-09-26 11:00:00 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 2 - 1 RSV Eintracht
2020-09-26 11:15:00 Blumenthaler SV 2 - 2 SC Borgfeld
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Freiburger FC 0 - 6 FC Astoria Walldorf II
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Sandhausen II 1 - 4 Nottingen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Freiberg 7 - 0 SV Linx
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Brinkumer SV 3 - 0 Habenhauser
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 3 Einheit Rudolstadt
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Eintracht Trier 5 - 0 Hassia Bingen
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Meiendorfer SV 2 - 1 TuS Osdorf
2020-09-26 13:00:00 OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 3 Bremer SV
2020-09-26 13:30:00 SV Oberachern 1 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen
2020-09-26 13:30:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 - 1 FV Diefflen
2020-09-26 13:30:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 2 - 2 Hamm United
2020-09-26 14:30:00 FV Dudenhofen 2 - 1 FV Eppelborn
2020-09-26 15:00:00 MTV Wolfenbuttel 0 - 0 Eintracht Northeim
Chile Primera D
2020-09-26 15:00:00 General Vel squez 0 - 0 Deportes Vallenar
Irish women National Union
2020-09-26 17:30:00 Wexford FC (w) 1 - 2 Cork City Women
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Orasje 3 - 0 HNK Capljina
2020-09-26 13:30:00 Bratstvo Gracanica 2 - 0 NK Slaven Zivinice
2020-09-26 13:30:00 FK Buducnost Banovici 1 - 2 NK TOSK Tesanj
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Sutjeska Foca 1 - 0 Drina Zvornik
England U23 Premier League
2020-09-26 12:00:00 Arsenal U23 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2020-09-26 15:30:00 Southampton U23 2 - 2 West Ham U23
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-09-26 14:00:00 Stabaek (w) 4 - 1 Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
TAS Premier Championship
2020-09-26 01:45:00 South Hobart Reserves 4 - 0 University of Tasmania SC
2020-09-26 04:15:00 Taroona 2 - 0 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves
2020-09-26 04:15:00 Launceston City B 5 - 0 Burnie United
2020-09-26 04:15:00 South East United FC 0 - 3 Hobart United
2020-09-26 06:00:00 Metro Claremont SC 0 - 0 Glenorchy Knights Reserves