Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 1 Derry City
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Kortrijk 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Warta Poznan
2020-09-25 18:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
German Bundesliga
2020-09-25 18:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
2020-09-25 16:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 1 Hannover 96
France Ligue 1
2020-09-25 19:00:00 Lille 2 - 0 Nantes
Holland Eredivisie
2020-09-25 18:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 3 - 1 Groningen
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-25 16:45:00 Almere City FC 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2020-09-25 16:45:00 Dordrecht 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-09-25 19:00:00 SC Cambuur 5 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-09-25 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Oss
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-25 19:30:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Santa Clara
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Karagumruk 2 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
England Championship
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Italian Serie B
2020-09-25 14:45:00 Monza 0 - 0 Spal
International Club Friendly
2020-09-25 10:45:00 Maroochydore (W) 5 - 1 Caloundra (W)
2020-09-25 14:00:00 ASC Corona Brasov 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu II
2020-09-25 14:50:00 Lautaro de Buin 2 - 1 Fernandez Vial
2020-09-25 15:00:00 CD Lealtad 0 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2020-09-25 15:55:00 San Antonio Unido 1 - 1 AC Colina
2020-09-25 16:30:00 SFM Senec 2 - 7 Inter Bratislava
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Badajoz
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SV Ilz 1 - 3 Usv Mettersdorf
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 0 - 1 Colchagua CD
2020-09-25 18:00:00 CE Manresa 2 - 0 UE Olot
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 3 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
2020-09-25 20:00:00 Virgin grid U19 0 - 11 Fjolnir U19
2020-09-25 20:10:00 CD Igara Cabo Blanco 3 - 3 CD San Miguel
2020-09-25 20:15:00 CD Igara 3 - 3 CD Arcangel
2020-09-25 21:00:00 Cancun FC 3 - 0 Zitacuaro CF
Chinese Super League
2020-09-25 07:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Wuhan ZALL 0 - 2 Hebei HX Xingfu
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 1 - 4 Chongqing SWM Motors
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-25 02:00:00 Delfin SC 1 - 2 Santos
Swiss Challenge League
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 Schaffhausen
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Winterthur 5 - 2 Aarau
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Strommen 1 - 4 Lillestrom
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 3 - 1 Asane Fotball
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Raufoss 0 - 0 Sandnes Ulf
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Stjordals Blink 4 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Tromso IL 3 - 1 Grorud
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Oygarden FK 0 - 1 Sogndal
2020-09-25 18:30:00 Kongsvinger 1 - 2 Ham-Kam
Romania Liga I
2020-09-25 15:00:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 Sepsi
2020-09-25 18:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Kolding FC
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 1 Helsingor
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 Hobro
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-25 16:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Austria Wien (Youth)
2020-09-25 16:30:00 SV Horn 0 - 1 Lafnitz
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 4 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2020-09-25 16:30:00 FC Liefering 2 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2020-09-25 18:25:00 Grazer AK 0 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-25 17:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 5 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Keciorengucu
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-25 15:45:00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 0 PFK Montana
2020-09-25 18:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 1 Etar
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory
Ireland First Division
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 0 - 1 Drogheda United
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 5 Wexford (Youth)
2020-09-25 18:45:00 Athlone Town 0 - 4 Longford Town
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-25 02:00:00 Pachuca 0 - 0 Toluca
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
Syrian Cup
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Jableh SC 4 - 2 Musfat Banyas
2020-09-25 16:55:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
France Ligue 3
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Annecy 0 - 0 Creteil
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Cholet So 2 - 1 Orleans US 45
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Quevilly 0 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 0 Concarneau
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Avranches
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Bastia Borgo
Finland Ykkonen
2020-09-25 15:30:00 Jaro 2 - 0 AC Oulu
2020-09-25 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 3 - 2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-25 15:40:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 1 Widzew lodz
2020-09-25 15:59:00 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2020-09-25 17:00:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow
2020-09-25 17:45:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Belchatow
2020-09-25 17:45:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Sport Huancayo 4 - 3 Dep.San Martin
2020-09-25 20:30:00 Universitario De Deportes 2 - 0 Atletico Grau
2020-09-25 23:00:00 Sport Boys 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-25 23:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 0 La Equidad
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 Vysehrad
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish
2020-09-25 15:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 2 Enppi
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Al Faisaly 0 - 1 Al-Ahly
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-25 07:00:00 Happy Valley 2 - 5 R F
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Perak 5 - 1 Felda United
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Terengganu 4 - 0 PDRM
2020-09-25 13:00:00 MISC-MIFA 2 - 2 Johor Darul Takzim
Malaysia Premier League
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 5 - 4 Selangor PKNS
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 2 - 4 Kuching FA
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Kelantan 1 - 0 Sarawak
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-09-25 22:00:00 Guay Leena 3 - 3 12 de Octubre
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-25 22:15:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 2 CRB AL
2020-09-25 22:15:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 America MG
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-25 16:15:00 Vestri 1 - 3 Keflavik
Primera Division de Chile
2020-09-25 19:00:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2020-09-25 21:30:00 Huachipato 1 - 1 Deportes La Serena
French Feminines D1
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 4 - 0 Reims (w)
USL First Division
2020-09-25 02:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 3 - 1 Tacoma Defiance
Qatar League CUP
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Al Rayyan 1 - 4 Al-Khuraitiat
2020-09-25 17:15:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 0 Umm Salal
2020-09-25 17:15:00 Al-Arabi SC 5 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
Malta Premier League
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Senglea Athletic 1 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians
2020-09-25 19:15:00 Sirens 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-25 21:30:00 CD El Nacional 2 - 2 Orense SC
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 2 - 2 Qarabag
NSW Premier League
2020-09-25 09:30:00 Blacktown City Demons 5 - 1 Sydney United
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-25 18:15:00 Raelingen U19 4 - 3 Lorenskog U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-09-25 00:40:00 Fortaleza F.C 0 - 1 Deportes Quindio
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Empoli U20 0 - 2 Juventus U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Unterhaching 1 - 0 VFB Lubeck
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Dukla Praha B 3 - 1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2020-09-25 14:30:00 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 0 Hlucin
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SC Znojmo 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-09-25 14:00:00 FK Minija 2 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II
2020-09-25 14:00:00 FK Trakai II 2 - 5 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-09-25 15:59:00 PAEEK 0 - 3 Alki Oroklini
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-09-25 08:30:00 FC Mynai U21 0 - 6 Dinamo KyivU21
2020-09-25 09:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 4 - 1 FC Mariupol U21
2020-09-25 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 4 - 0 Dnipro-1 U21
Mexico Youth U20
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Puebla U20 3 - 2 Queretaro U20
2020-09-25 15:00:00 FC Juarez U20 0 - 0 Atlas U20
Malta First Division League
2020-09-25 17:45:00 St. Andrews 0 - 3 Fgura United
Moldova Division 2
2020-09-25 13:00:00 CSF Sparta 4 - 2 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Drochia 1 - 1 FC Sheriff B
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Olimp Comrat 0 - 0 Real Succes
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-09-25 16:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 2 Stjarnan (w)
FFSA PL
2020-09-25 10:45:00 West Bay 3 - 3 West Adelaide SC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-25 05:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 1 - 4 FK Atyrau
2020-09-25 09:30:00 Kairat Academy 0 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
Bulgaria U19
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Tsarsko Selo U19 5 - 2 Sokol Markovo U19
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Levski Sofia U19 2 - 2 Septemvri Sofia U19
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad U19 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia U19
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Beroe U19 0 - 0 Cherno More U19
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 4 - 0 Natsional Sofia U19
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-09-25 11:30:00 Xorazm Urganch 1 - 3 Turon Nukus
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
2020-09-25 12:00:00 FK Andijon 2 - 1 Buxoro FK
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Vietnamese First Division
2020-09-25 08:30:00 Dong Tam Long An 0 - 3 Dak Lak
2020-09-25 08:30:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 4 - 0 Pacifico Xining
2020-09-25 08:30:00 Dong Thap 0 - 1 Pho Hien
2020-09-25 08:30:00 An Giang 1 - 2 Huda Hue
2020-09-25 08:30:00 Binh Phuoc 3 - 2 Can Tho
2020-09-25 08:30:00 Binh Dinh 1 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-09-25 14:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 FC Sozopol
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Kariana Erden 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 - 0 Neff supporting Simic
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 7 - 1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-25 23:00:00 Criciuma 2 - 0 Sao Jose PoA RS
Poland Division 2
2020-09-25 13:30:00 Hutnik Krakow 2 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
2020-09-25 15:15:00 Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw II
2020-09-25 17:30:00 Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow
International Friendly
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Chad 0 - 2 Sudan
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Indonesia U19 0 - 1 Bosnia U19
Macao Division 1
2020-09-25 13:00:00 CD Monte Carlo 1 - 3 Hang Sai
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 2 - 3 Paulista(SP)
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Capie Warrero 4 - 1 Marilia Ac
2020-09-25 20:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 1 - 0 Gremio Osasco
2020-09-25 20:00:00 Linense(BRA) 2 - 1 Olimpia SP
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-25 19:15:00 Club Atletico Porteno 1 - 0 Chacaritas SC
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Karlsruher SC U19 2 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-25 15:59:00 FK Pirmasens 0 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2020-09-25 16:30:00 TSV Steinbach 4 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 0 - 2 Vfr Aalen
French Championnat Amateur
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Schiltigheim 1 - 2 Epinal
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Angouleme 0 - 2 CHAMALIERES
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 3 Andrezieux
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-25 18:15:00 Bulle 1 - 4 Echallens
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-25 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6 - 0 FC Wels
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 - 1 Vocklamarkt
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SC Weiz 0 - 1 SC Gleisdorf
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SV Spittal 0 - 0 ATSV Stadl Paura
2020-09-25 17:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 1 - 2 SV Ried B
2020-09-25 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 2 - 3 Kufstein
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 0 - 1 Bischofshofen
2020-09-25 17:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 0 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
2020-09-25 17:30:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 4 - 2 Karabakh Vienna
2020-09-25 17:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 1 Traiskirchen
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Naestved 3 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
2020-09-25 16:55:00 Roskilde 0 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold
Turkiye Lig2
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon 4 - 1 Amedspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-09-25 12:30:00 Cankaya FK 1 - 4 Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Karsiyaka 1 - 1 Erokspor
Russia Div 2
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Bodens BK 0 - 0 Pitea IF
2020-09-25 17:00:00 IFK Umea 0 - 1 Umea FC Academy
2020-09-25 17:30:00 Varbergs GIF FK 3 - 1 Onsala BK
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-09-25 09:55:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 0 - 3 The Gap NPL (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-25 21:00:00 Chattanooga 0 - 0 New York Cosmos
2020-09-25 23:00:00 Greenville Triumph 1 - 0 North Texas
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-09-25 11:00:00 Thimphu City 3 - 0 High Quality United
FFSA WPL
2020-09-25 08:30:00 West Adelaide (W) 0 - 1 Metropolis United (w)
2020-09-25 08:30:00 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 0 - 3 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
2020-09-25 10:40:00 Adelaide City (w) 3 - 1 Salisbury Inter (w)
2020-09-25 10:45:00 Adelaide University Reserve (w) 2 - 0 Metro United FC Reserves (w)
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-25 22:15:00 Mar de Fondo 0 - 3 Artigas
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-25 10:40:00 Kangaroo P Rovers (W) 3 - 3 Taringa Rovers (w)
2020-09-25 10:45:00 North Star (w) 1 - 2 Brisbane City (W)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-25 15:30:00 RiPS 2 - 1 Puiu
2020-09-25 15:30:00 JanPa 2 - 2 ACE
2020-09-25 15:59:00 HPS 0 - 2 ToTe
2020-09-25 16:15:00 Herto 2 - 3 Tikka
2020-09-25 16:15:00 Ponnistajat 6 - 2 KoiPS
2020-09-25 16:25:00 Aifk Turku 3 - 1 Wilpas
2020-09-25 16:30:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 2 KaPa
2020-09-25 17:35:00 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 5 - 1 JäPS/47
Central Premier League
2020-09-25 07:30:00 Western Suburbs 1 - 1 Lower Hutt City
Austria Landesliga
2020-09-25 16:30:00 SAK Klagenfurt 4 - 2 SV Dellach Gail
2020-09-25 16:55:00 SV Grieskirchen 1 - 4 Union Edelweiss
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Donau Linz 2 - 3 Union St.Florian
2020-09-25 17:00:00 SV Lebring 3 - 2 SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Poland Division 4
2020-09-25 14:00:00 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 5 - 0 Chemik Police
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-09-25 19:00:00 Ellidi 3 - 1 Tindastoll
Czech Group D League
2020-09-25 14:30:00 Velka Bites 4 - 1 Bystrice Nad Pernste
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-25 16:30:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
2020-09-25 17:25:00 Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Hallen
2020-09-25 17:30:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 - 0 Bramfelder SV
2020-09-25 17:30:00 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 5 - 1 FC Karbach
2020-09-25 18:00:00 MSV Pampow 1 - 4 Greifswalder FC
England U23 Premier League
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Burnley U23 1 - 3 Newcastle U23
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Norwich City U23 3 - 0 Crystal Palace U23
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Aston Villa U23 1 - 2 Reading U23
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Brighton U23 2 - 0 Chelsea U23
2020-09-25 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 3 - 5 Liverpool U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-09-25 20:30:00 Aguacateros CDU 3 - 2 Azores De Hidalgo
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2020-09-25 10:30:00 Pine Hills 3 - 0 Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
Denmark - 4.Liga
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Marienlyst 3 - 4 Hedensted
2020-09-25 17:00:00 Silkeborg KFUM 3 - 1 Herning KFUM
Vietnam Women Championship
2020-09-25 09:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 6 - 0 Son La (w)
2020-09-25 09:00:00 TNG Thai Nguyen (w) 1 - 0 Ha Noi II(w)
2020-09-25 11:20:00 Ha Noi (w) 2 - 1 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
2020-09-25 11:30:00 Than KSVN (w) 2 - 0 CLB TPHCM (W) B
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-09-25 11:00:00 Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 KMC FC
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Mbeya City 0 - 1 Namungo FC
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Concordia Chuiajn B 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti 2
2020-09-25 14:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 9 - 1 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Unirea Ungheni 2 - 1 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1 - 2 FC Voluntari II
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti II 4 - 2 CS Balotesti
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Avantul Reghin 2 - 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
2020-09-25 14:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
2020-09-25 14:00:00 CSM Flacara Moreni 3 - 1 ACSO Filiasi
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 SR Brasov
2020-09-25 14:00:00 FCM Alexandria 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova B
2020-09-25 14:00:00 Magura Cisnadie 1 - 0 ACS Flacara Horezu
Ukraine Division 3
2020-09-25 15:30:00 FK Metal Kharkiv 2 - 0 FC Peremoga Dnieper
Belarus Reserves League
2020-09-25 11:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 1 - 2 FC Isloch Reserves
2020-09-25 11:30:00 Bate Borisov Reserves 0 - 4 Dinamo Brest Reserves
2020-09-25 12:00:00 Rukh Brest Reserves 1 - 1 FC Slutsk Reserves
2020-09-25 13:00:00 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 2 - 4 Neman Grodno Reserves
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-09-25 07:30:00 Blacktown City FC U20 2 - 1 Sydney United 58 U20
Kosovo Superliga
2020-09-25 14:00:00 KF Besa Pec 0 - 3 KF Arberia
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-25 21:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 1 Monterrey (w)
Estonia II Liiga
2020-09-25 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 5 - 3 Tartu JK Welco II
2020-09-25 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 5 - 1 Viimsi MRJK B
2020-09-25 17:30:00 JK Volta II 3 - 4 Keila JK II
Mauritania Division 2
2020-09-25 16:25:00 FC Dar El Barka 1 - 1 Etoile Nouakchott
2020-09-25 19:15:00 ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 1 - 0 FC Medina 3
Burkina Faso League
2020-09-25 15:30:00 Vitesse Delft 0 - 1 US Forces Armees
2020-09-25 15:30:00 Leopard St Camille 0 - 1 AS Police Ouagadougou
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-09-25 11:00:00 Port Darwin FC 5 - 1 Mindil Aces
Mongolia First League
2020-09-25 08:00:00 Tuv Buganuud 3 - 3 BCH Lions
2020-09-25 11:00:00 Khan-Uul 2 - 0 Khukh Chononuud