Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-24 15:30:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 TPS Turku
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Nashville 1 - 0 DC United
2020-09-24 01:00:00 Colorado Rapids 5 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
2020-09-24 01:40:00 Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 LA Galaxy
2020-09-24 02:10:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders
2020-09-24 02:35:00 Los Angeles FC 6 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
International Club Friendly
2020-09-24 13:00:00 Astra Hungary U19 (W) 1 - 2 Budaorsi SC U19 (W)
2020-09-24 15:00:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Egaleo Athens
2020-09-24 17:00:00 UD Ibiza 0 - 0 Ejido
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Lorca FC 1 - 1 Real Murcia
2020-09-24 17:30:00 CF Montanesa 0 - 0 CE Europa
2020-09-24 17:45:00 CD Covadonga 1 - 0 CD Llanes
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Algeciras 1 - 4 Cordoba
2020-09-24 18:25:00 CF Ripollet 0 - 2 UE Sant Ildefons
2020-09-24 18:30:00 Textil Escudo B 0 - 2 CDE Atletico Mineros B
2020-09-24 19:00:00 CD Calamonte 5 - 3 CD Zarzeno
Chinese Super League
2020-09-24 07:30:00 Henan Jianye 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng
2020-09-24 10:00:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Dalian Pro 1 - 3 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-24 07:30:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 2 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
2020-09-24 11:35:00 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 2 Zhejiang Greentown
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
England League Cup
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 3 Aston Villa
2020-09-24 18:45:00 Lincoln City 2 - 7 Liverpool
2020-09-24 18:45:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Guarani CA 0 - 0 Palmeiras
2020-09-24 00:30:00 America de Cali 1 - 1 Univ Catolica
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Internacional RS 0 - 1 Gremio (RS)
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Racing Club
2020-09-24 22:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 CA Penarol
UEFA Super Cup
2020-09-24 19:00:00 Bayern Munchen 1 - 1 Sevilla
UEFA Europa League
2020-09-24 14:00:00 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 NK Publikum Celje
2020-09-24 15:30:00 KuPs 2 - 0 Suduva
2020-09-24 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Sonderjyske
2020-09-24 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 0 Reims
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Rostov FK 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Riga FC 0 - 1 Celtic FC
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Rio Ave
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2020-09-24 17:00:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven
2020-09-24 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 B36 Torshavn
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Djurgardens 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Malmo FF 5 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Floriana F.C. 0 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
2020-09-24 17:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
2020-09-24 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 0 Motherwell
2020-09-24 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice
2020-09-24 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik 6 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 Dundalk
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Sarajevo 2 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-09-24 18:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2020-09-24 18:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2020-09-24 18:15:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
2020-09-24 18:30:00 St. Gallen 0 - 1 AEK Athens
2020-09-24 18:30:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 De Rita Goni Lane
2020-09-24 18:30:00 LASK Linz 7 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2020-09-24 18:30:00 AC Milan 3 - 2 Bodo Glimt
2020-09-24 18:30:00 Basel 3 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2020-09-24 18:45:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-09-24 19:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Aberdeen
2020-09-24 19:00:00 Willem II 0 - 4 Glasgow Rangers
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-24 15:00:00 Viseu 0 - 2 Estoril
Israel Leumit League
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Hapoel Iksal 3 - 2 Hapoel Akko
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Iceland Premier Division
2020-09-24 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2020-09-24 16:15:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2020-09-24 16:15:00 Fjolnir 1 - 3 Akranes
2020-09-24 16:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 4 Valur Reykjavik
2020-09-24 19:15:00 Fylkir 2 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
2020-09-24 19:15:00 Breidablik 2 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Brasil Cup
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Ceara 5 - 1 Brusque FC
2020-09-24 00:30:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2020-09-24 23:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 3 - 1 Fluminense RJ
AFC Champions League
2020-09-24 15:00:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 0 - 1 Al Ain
2020-09-24 15:00:00 Sepahan 2 - 1 Al-Sadd
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Persepolis 4 - 0 Al-Sharjah
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Al Duhail 0 - 1 Al-Taawon
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-24 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional
Latvia Cup
2020-09-24 11:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
2020-09-24 12:30:00 Kauguri 0 - 9 Jelgava
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-24 13:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 0 Smouha SC
2020-09-24 15:30:00 El Gounah 1 - 0 Aswan
2020-09-24 15:30:00 EL Masry 2 - 2 El Entag Al Harby
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Ismaily 1 - 3 Pyramids FC
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-24 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 2 - 2 Al Aqaba SC
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Al Hussein Irbid 1 - 1 Ramtha Club
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-24 07:00:00 Kitchee 2 - 1 LeeMan
Syrian League
2020-09-24 13:30:00 Al-Karamah 1 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR)
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-24 18:15:00 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-24 13:00:00 Codru Lozova 1 - 1 FC Floresti
Primera Division de Chile
2020-09-24 14:00:00 Municipal Iquique 0 - 3 Union La Calera
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 4 O.Higgins
2020-09-24 19:00:00 Cobresal 2 - 1 Palestino
USL First Division
2020-09-24 02:00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 - 1 San Diego loyalty
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-24 07:30:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2020-09-24 09:45:00 Ordabasy 1 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
Armenia Premier League
2020-09-24 12:30:00 FK Van 0 - 1 Alashkert
Swden Women Division 2
2020-09-24 17:30:00 Brommapojkarna (w) 4 - 4 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-24 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 4 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Sverresborg 3 U19 3 - 2 Vestbyen U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-09-24 01:05:00 Leones 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
2020-09-24 20:15:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 1 Real Santander
Italian Youth Cup
2020-09-24 13:00:00 Lazio U20 3 - 1 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2020-09-24 13:00:00 Torino U20 2 - 0 Spezia U20
2020-09-24 14:00:00 Verona U20 1 - 0 Pordenone Youth
WK League
2020-09-24 09:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 4 - 2 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)
2020-09-24 09:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 0 - 4 Changnyeong (W)
2020-09-24 09:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 4 - 2 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2020-09-24 09:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 0 - 2 Gyeongju FC (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-24 00:05:00 Venados FC 1 - 0 Tlaxcala FC
2020-09-24 02:05:00 Celaya FC 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
2020-09-24 23:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
Brazil Youth
2020-09-24 18:00:00 America MG Youth 0 - 0 Ceara Youth
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2020-09-24 18:30:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 2 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Armenia Division 2
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Se Wan Boy 4 - 0 Noravank
2020-09-24 12:30:00 Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 3 BKMA
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-24 05:00:00 Baikonur 1 - 1 Altay FK
2020-09-24 05:00:00 Bulat Temirtau 0 - 3 Sdyushor 8
2020-09-24 10:30:00 Tarlan 0 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento
2020-09-24 10:30:00 Ekibastuzets 1 - 1 FK Arys
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-09-24 11:00:00 Zaamin 3 - 1 Oktepa
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Keflavik (w) 1 - 0 Haukar (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-24 13:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ U20
2020-09-24 17:55:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 5 - 0 Boavista (RJ) Youth
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Keflavik U19 2 - 1 Leiknir KB U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-24 15:30:00 TPV Tampere 1 - 0 Ilves Tampere II
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-24 17:00:00 SV Grodig 2 - 4 SV Seekirchen
2020-09-24 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 2 - 1 SC Schwaz
Russia Div 2
2020-09-24 08:00:00 FK Chita 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow B
2020-09-24 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 4 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
2020-09-24 10:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 1 FK Leningradets
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 2 - 2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 1 IFK Hassleholm
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-24 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 0 - 0 Laconi Lian
2020-09-24 09:00:00 Shan United 2 - 1 Ayeyawady united
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-24 02:35:00 FC Tucson 2 - 1 Forward Madison FC
2020-09-24 21:00:00 Oakland Roots 1 - 2 Detroit City
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-09-24 11:00:00 Druk Stars FC 0 - 3 Paro United
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-24 15:30:00 TPS Turku II 7 - 0 ToVe Pori
2020-09-24 15:59:00 PaiHa 1 - 0 VG 62
2020-09-24 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 0 - 1 EIF Academy
2020-09-24 17:15:00 Toolon Taisto 3 - 3 CLE
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-24 17:00:00 SC Preussen Munster II 3 - 1 Westfalia Herne
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 0 - 2 TSG Sprockhovel
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Adams Sam Beek 2 - 2 SpVgg Vreden 1921
2020-09-24 17:00:00 TSV Victoria Clarholz 1 - 4 RSV Meinerzhagen
2020-09-24 17:00:00 TuS Haltern 0 - 4 Holzwickeder SC
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2020-09-24 17:30:00 SC Union Nettetal 2 - 2 FC Monheim
2020-09-24 17:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 3 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2020-09-24 17:40:00 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1 - 1 TSV Meerbusch
2020-09-24 18:00:00 FSV Duisburg 2 - 1 FC Monchengladbach 1894
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-09-24 22:00:00 Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 1 Loros Universidad
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2020-09-24 12:00:00 Budai FC U19 0 - 6 Ujpesti TE U19
Austria Amateur cup
2020-09-24 15:30:00 FC Gotzis 4 - 1 PD Koblach
Belarus Reserves League
2020-09-24 11:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Brazil women's League
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Gremio (w) 0 - 1 Internacional?w?
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Palmeiras SP ?W? 2 - 1 Santos (w)
2020-09-24 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 0 - 3 Kindermann (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-24 22:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 3 - 1 Cruz Azul (w)
Mauritania Division 1
2020-09-24 17:00:00 AS Police (BEN) 0 - 1 F.C. Nouadhibou
2020-09-24 19:55:00 ACS Ksar 1 - 1 FC Sahel
Estonia II Liiga
2020-09-24 16:30:00 Maarjam e FC Igiliikur 2 - 2 FC Arukula
Mongolia Premier League
2020-09-24 11:00:00 Gepro FC 0 - 3 UB Mazaalainuud
Portugal U23
2020-09-24 17:00:00 Benfica U23 4 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
Nicaragua Cup
2020-09-24 01:00:00 Jalapa 0 - 1 Diriangen
2020-09-24 02:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 0 Atletico Somotillo
Mongolia National League Women
2020-09-24 01:00:00 Shine Yarmag (W) 0 - 4 Mongoliin Temuulel (W)
2020-09-24 02:40:00 Arvis (W) 5 - 0 Khovd Western (W)
2020-09-24 04:20:00 Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (W) 4 - 0 Aldariin Daichid (W)
2020-09-24 06:00:00 Khad (W) 0 - 1 Deren (W)