Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-23 15:30:00 FC Haka 0 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
2020-09-23 15:30:00 Inter Turku 0 - 0 Honka Espoo
2020-09-23 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 2 Ilves Tampere
2020-09-23 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 1 Lahti
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-23 21:00:00 New England Revolution 3 - 1 Montreal Impact
2020-09-23 23:00:00 New York City Football Club 0 - 1 Toronto FC
2020-09-23 23:00:00 Atlanta United 1 - 0 FC Dallas
2020-09-23 23:30:00 Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Minnesota United FC
2020-09-23 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
2020-09-23 23:30:00 Chicago Fire 4 - 0 Houston Dynamo
2020-09-23 23:50:00 FC Kansas City 1 - 2 Orlando City
J-League Division 1
2020-09-23 09:30:00 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
2020-09-23 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Yokohama FC
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 4 - 3 Sagan Tosu
2020-09-23 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2020-09-23 10:30:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
International Club Friendly
2020-09-23 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 3 - 0 Martapura FC
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Bangkok 1 - 1 Pathum Thani United
2020-09-23 13:00:00 CS Korba 0 - 1 AS Mhamdia
2020-09-23 15:59:00 UD Marbella 0 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2020-09-23 16:15:00 Samanod 2 - 4 Sestao
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Villarrubia CF 4 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Real Avila CF 1 - 0 Tuoer De Cilliers
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Eldense 1 - 1 Hercules
2020-09-23 17:45:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 2 - 0 SD Noja
2020-09-23 17:45:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 Leioa
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Real Murcia 0 - 2 UD Ibiza
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Caudal 0 - 3 Union Langreo
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Terrassa 3 - 0 Castellarano
2020-09-23 18:15:00 CD Santa Amalia 2 - 5 Extremadura
2020-09-23 18:30:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 3 Dumbarton
2020-09-23 18:30:00 Wrexham 0 - 1 AFC Telford United
2020-09-23 18:30:00 CD Miajadas 2 - 5 Villanovense
2020-09-23 18:30:00 Glenavon Lurgan 4 - 1 St. James' Swifts
2020-09-23 18:30:00 La Roda CF 2 - 0 CD Cieza
2020-09-23 18:30:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Lleida
2020-09-23 19:00:00 UE Cornella 0 - 1 UE Sants
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Marino 1 - 0 Atletico Victoria
Denmark Cup
2020-09-23 17:00:00 FA 2000 0 - 3 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-23 07:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 1 - 0 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
2020-09-23 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 0 - 1 Kunshan FC
2020-09-23 08:00:00 Beijing BeiKong 0 - 2 Taizhou Yuanda
2020-09-23 11:00:00 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
2020-09-23 11:35:00 Shenyang City Public 0 - 1 Jiangxi Liansheng
2020-09-23 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 1 - 2 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Coppa Italia
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 2 Teramo
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Carpi 1 - 1 Casarano
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Novara 3 - 1 Gelbison
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Alessandria 3 - 2 Sambenedettese
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Carrarese 4 - 0 GSD Ambrosiana
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Catanzaro 2 - 1 Francavilla
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Livorno 1 - 2 Pro Patria
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Pontedera 1 - 2 Arezzo
2020-09-23 15:30:00 Bari 4 - 0 Trastevere Calcio
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Tritium
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Renate AC 2 - 1 Avellino
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Asd Pineto Calcio
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Potenza 0 - 2 Triestina
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Padova 2 - 0 US Breno
2020-09-23 18:00:00 AC Monopoli 1 - 0 Modena
2020-09-23 18:50:00 Catania 1 - 1 San Nicolo
England League Cup
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Stoke City 1 - 0 Gillingham
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Preston North End 0 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Millwall 0 - 2 Burnley
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Morecambe 0 - 7 Newcastle United
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Leicester City 0 - 2 Arsenal
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 5 Everton
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Chelsea 6 - 0 Barnsley
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-23 00:30:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 4 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
2020-09-23 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 4 - 2 Sao Paulo
2020-09-23 00:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 6 River Plate
2020-09-23 22:15:00 Atletico Paranaense 2 - 0 Colo Colo
2020-09-23 22:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
2020-09-23 22:15:00 Caracas FC 2 - 1 Libertad
England FA Cup
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Fisher Athletic
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Potton Utd
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Highworth Town 1 - 1 Melksham Town
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Tiverton Town 2 - 0 Bideford AFC
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 4 Folkestone
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Worcester City 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers
UEFA Champions League
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Molde 3 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC
2020-09-23 19:00:00 KAA Gent 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
Belgian Cup
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Olympic Charleroi 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
UEFA Europa League
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 5 Lech Poznan
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-23 18:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 2 Flint Town
Slovakia Cup
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Velke Lovce 1 - 3 Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Russia Cup
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-23 15:00:00 SL Benfica B 3 - 4 GD Chaves
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 2 Porto B
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Penafiel 1 - 2 Vilafranquense
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Leixoes 0 - 2 CD Mafra
Japan Emperor's Cup
2020-09-23 05:00:00 Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima 0 - 0 Matsue City FC
2020-09-23 06:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0 - 3 Run Mel Aomori
2020-09-23 07:00:00 Celeste Tokushima 5 - 0 Matsuyama University
2020-09-23 08:00:00 Niigata University 3 - 0 Royal Artist
2020-09-23 08:00:00 Fukuoka University 1 - 1 Institute of Fitness
2020-09-23 08:00:00 VONDS Ichihara 0 - 0 Yokogawa Musashino
2020-09-23 09:15:00 Arterivo Wakayama 1 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Tsukuba University 4 - 3 Tongyin Yokohama University
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Kochi United 2 - 1 Takamatsu
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Fukui United 1 - 1 Toyama Shinjo)
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Honda FC 2 - 1 Tokoha University SC
2020-09-23 10:00:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 - 0 Nara Club
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Fuji University FC 3 - 2 Sony Sendai
2020-09-23 10:00:00 MD Nagasaki 0 - 2 Verspah Oita
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Nagara Club 0 - 4 Maruyasu Industries
Cyprus Cup
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 4 - 0 Xylotympou
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 3 - 0 Akritas Chloraka
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Kouris Erimi 0 - 11 AEK Larnaca
Brasil Cup
2020-09-23 00:30:00 America MG 3 - 1 Ponte Preta
AFC Champions League
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 3 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Shahr Khodrou 0 - 1 Pakhtakor
Syrian Cup
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Jableh SC 1 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
Slovenia Cup
2020-09-23 13:00:00 ND Beltinci 2 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
Sweden Division 1
2020-09-23 14:00:00 IFK Lulea 4 - 1 Orebro Syrianska IF
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 6 Haninge
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Vasalunds IF 3 - 0 Karlstad BK
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Tvaakers IF 0 - 2 Landskrona BoIS
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Qviding FIF 0 - 0 Lunds BK
2020-09-23 17:00:00 FC Linkoping City 2 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Skovde AIK 3 - 2 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Motala AIF FK 5 - 3 IFK Varnamo
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Tegs SK 2 - 1 Taby
2020-09-23 17:00:00 IFK Berga 1 - 1 IF Sylvia
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Gefle IF 6 - 2 Sollentuna United
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 3 - 1 Karlskrona AIF
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Lindome GIF 2 - 0 Torns IF
2020-09-23 18:00:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 2 Utsiktens BK
2020-09-23 18:30:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 2 Karlslunds IF HFK
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 4 FC Minsk
Russian National Football League
2020-09-23 12:30:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Krylya Sovetov 7 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-09-23 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Fakel 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Veles 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Torpedo moskva 0 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-23 15:55:00 Alianza Universidad 1 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2020-09-23 20:00:22 Cienciano 3 - 1 FBC Melgar
2020-09-23 20:30:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 - 4 Sporting Cristal
Latvia Cup
2020-09-23 11:00:00 FK Dinamo Riga 1 - 5 FK Valmiera
2020-09-23 12:30:00 Grobina 2 - 2 FK Spartaks Jurmala
2020-09-23 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 0 - 4 FK Ventspils
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 1 - 3 Tukums-2000
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-23 00:40:00 Cucuta 3 - 3 Deportivo Cali
J-League Division 2
2020-09-23 09:30:00 Kyoto Sanga 3 - 2 Tochigi SC
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 3 Mito Hollyhock
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2020-09-23 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 2 Tokushima Vortis
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 6 FC Ryukyu
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Thespa Kusatsu
2020-09-23 10:30:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-23 18:00:00 FC Masr 0 - 3 EL Ahly
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera 3 - 0 Maan
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Sahab SC 0 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-23 07:00:00 Southern District 0 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-23 18:15:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 Renaissance Zmamra
2020-09-23 20:30:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-09-23 13:30:00 MSK Zilina B 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov
2020-09-23 13:30:00 MSK Puchov 0 - 3 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Tatran LM 2 - 1 MFK Skalica
2020-09-23 13:30:00 FK Kosice 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B
2020-09-23 13:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 1 KFC Komarno
Estonia Champions League
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Zimbru Chisinau 0 - 2 Speranta Nisporeni
USL First Division
2020-09-23 01:00:00 Austin Bold 4 - 0 Sporting Kansas City(R)
2020-09-23 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Saint Louis FC
2020-09-23 23:00:00 Hartford Athletic 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
2020-09-23 23:15:00 Charlotte Independence 0 - 0 Miami FC
2020-09-23 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 5 - 3 New York Red Bulls B
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 2 - 0 FC Damso (w)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 0 - 2 ASA Aarhus (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-23 09:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 2 FK Taraz
Korean FA Cup
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 0 Seongnam FC
2020-09-23 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Armenia Premier League
2020-09-23 12:15:00 Gandzasar Kapan 5 - 0 Shirak
2020-09-23 12:15:00 Lori Vanadzor 1 - 0 FC Pyunik
Russia Youth Championship League
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2 - 0 Moscow State Youth
2020-09-23 10:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2 - 2 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2020-09-23 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 4 Ufa Youth
2020-09-23 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan (R)
2020-09-23 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 1 FC Tambov Youth
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Rotor Volgograd Youth 0 - 4 FK Krasnodar Youth
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Strogino Youth 2 - 0 Khimki Youth
2020-09-23 14:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 2 - 1 PFC Sochi Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2020-09-23 08:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2020-09-23 08:30:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 5 - 0 Lech Poznan (Youth)
Luxembourg National Division
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Swift Hesperange 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 2 CS Petange
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Victoria Rosport 2 - 0 UNA Strassen
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Hostert 4 - 5 Red Boys Differdange
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Rodange 91 1 - 0 FC Wiltz 71
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Fola Esch 4 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
2020-09-23 18:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 2 Racing Beirut
FYR Macedonia Cup
2020-09-23 13:30:00 FK Roseman 1 - 5 Belasica Strumica
2020-09-23 13:30:00 FK Ohrid 2004 0 - 4 Renova Cepciste
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Pobeda Prilep 0 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-09-23 13:30:00 FK Rinija 5 - 0 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Kamenica-Sasa 2 - 2 Borec Veles
2020-09-23 13:30:00 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 1 - 2 FK Shkupi
2020-09-23 13:30:00 KF Veleshta 1 - 2 FK Kozuv
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Pelister Bitola 4 - 0 Ljuboten
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Sileks 3 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo
2020-09-23 13:30:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 0 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Pehchevo 2 - 1 Olimpus Skopje Balashikha
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-09-23 15:30:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 1 NSI Runavik
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 4 - 4 IF Fuglafjordur
2020-09-23 18:00:00 EB Streymur 1 - 5 HB Torshavn
Chile Primera B
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Cobreloa 0 - 2 Union San Felipe
2020-09-23 14:30:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 3 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Nublense 2 - 0 Puerto Montt
2020-09-23 18:00:00 CD Magallanes 5 - 5 Rangers Talca
2020-09-23 19:00:00 San Luis Quillota 0 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Huadiwei sub
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Kolstad U19 2 - 2 Ranheim IL U19
2020-09-23 18:15:00 Nardo U19 2 - 1 Strindheim TF U19
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-09-23 23:00:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
Tunisian Cup
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Sifakesi 0 - 0 U.S.Monastir
2020-09-23 14:15:00 Chebba 0 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Estonia Cup
2020-09-23 16:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 5 - 0 JK Retro
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Velke Mezirici 5 - 0 Vrchovina
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Sparta Praha B 4 - 1 FK Kraluv Dvur
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Sokol Hostoun 1 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
Italian Youth Cup
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Lecce U20 4 - 1 Benevento (Youth)
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 2 Spal U19
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Sampdoria U19 2 - 0 Virtus Entella U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Monza U19 2 - 2 Pisa U19
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Reggiana U20 2 - 2 Pescara U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Bologna U20 3 - 1 Chievo U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 AC Milan U20 3 - 1 Brescia U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Crotone U19 2 - 1 Reggina U19
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 0 - 2 Cittadella U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 US Cremonese U20 1 - 3 Parma U20
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Napoli U20 4 - 0 Ascoli U20
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 5 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 1 - 4 Pardubice U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-23 00:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
2020-09-23 02:05:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Cancun FC
2020-09-23 22:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Club Chivas Tapatio
Bahrain Division
2020-09-23 15:30:00 Sitra 1 - 7 Malkia
2020-09-23 15:30:00 Bahrain SC 0 - 1 Al-Budaiya
Brazil Youth
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 2 - 0 Bahia (Youth)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 3 - 3 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 1 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 0 Gremio (Youth)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 1 - 1 Santos (Youth)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Goias (Youth) 2 - 3 Palmeiras (Youth)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama U20
GER D5
2020-09-23 15:15:00 TSG Backnang 1 - 1 SV Oberachern
SVK U19 A
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 1 - 0 Trencin U19
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-09-23 14:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 3 - 0 Jagodina
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Kabel Novi Sad 2 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
2020-09-23 14:00:00 FK Loznica 2 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
2020-09-23 14:00:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 3 IMT Novi Beograd
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Zemun 0 - 3 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Borac Cacak 0 - 1 FK Graficar Beograd
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Kolubara 1 - 0 FK Dubocica
2020-09-23 17:00:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 2 - 1 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
QLD Premier League
2020-09-23 09:45:00 Gold Coast United 1 - 1 Peninsula Power
Iceland Division 2
2020-09-23 15:00:00 KF Fjardabyggd 1 - 3 Throttur Vogum
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Dalvik Reynir 1 - 2 Kari Akranes
2020-09-23 15:59:00 KF Fjallabyggdar 1 - 2 Volsungur husavik
2020-09-23 16:15:00 UMF Vidir 1 - 2 UMF Njardvik
2020-09-23 19:15:00 Kordrengir 3 - 1 UMF Selfoss
Georgia Division
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 0 - 2 FC Gagra
2020-09-23 12:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 4 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Aragvi Dusheti 2 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Spanish Federacion Cup
2020-09-23 18:30:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 1 - 1 Moralo CP
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-09-23 16:15:00 Volsungur Husavik (w) 0 - 4 Tindastoll Neisti (w)
2020-09-23 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
2020-09-23 20:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 1 - 3 Afturelding/Fram (w)
2020-09-23 20:00:00 Augnablik (w) 5 - 1 Grotta (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-09-23 20:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 0 - 0 Sao Caetano
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Madureira Youth 1 - 0 Flamengo RJ U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 2 - 2 America-RJ U20
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 4 - 0 Macae U20
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Koln (Youth) 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2020-09-23 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 1 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
2020-09-23 14:30:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Lichtenberg 47 3 - 2 VfB Auerbach
2020-09-23 15:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 6 Havelse
2020-09-23 15:00:00 HSC Hannover 1 - 3 Hannover 96 Am
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Heider SV 0 - 3 Phonix Lubeck
2020-09-23 15:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 3 - 1 St Pauli II
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Oldenburg 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-09-23 17:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Chemnitzer 0 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2020-09-23 17:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 3 BFC Viktoria 1889
2020-09-23 17:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Altona 93 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2020-09-23 17:00:00 FC Oberneuland 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-09-23 17:30:00 FSV luckenwalde 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2020-09-23 17:30:00 VFB Homberg 2 - 2 Monchengladbach AM.
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 - 1 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 2 SV Lippstadt
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 3 - 2 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2020-09-23 17:30:00 SV Straelen 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 2 SV Rodinghausen
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Wuppertaler 1 - 1 Preuben Munster
2020-09-23 17:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-23 18:00:00 SV Muttenz 0 - 5 Langenthal
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-23 15:30:00 Dornbirner SV 6 - 2 RW Rankweil
2020-09-23 16:30:00 SVG Reichenau 1 - 1 SV Telfs
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Rappe GOIF 1 - 1 Kristianstads FF
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Yadanabon FC 1 - 3 Hantharwady United
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Magway 0 - 1 Southern Myanmar
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Mahar United 3 - 1 Ispe FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-23 22:30:00 Richmond Kickers 2 - 1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Poland Regional Cup
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Ogniwo Sopot 1 - 4 Lechia Gdansk II
FFSA WPL
2020-09-23 09:30:00 NWS Koala (w) 4 - 1 Macarthur Rams (w)
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-23 18:30:00 La Luz 2 - 1 Colon CF
Fen qing Guan
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Ilves U20 5 - 2 MP U20
NIR WD1
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Cliftonville LFC (w) 4 - 6 Sion Swifts (w)
2020-09-23 19:00:00 Glentoran (w) 1 - 0 Crusaders Strikers (w)
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Buchonia Flieden 0 - 2 Steinbach
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 - 0 TuS Dietkirchen
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 6 - 2 FC Hanau 93
2020-09-23 17:30:00 FSV Fernwald 0 - 4 VfB Ginsheim
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Viktoria Griesheim 0 - 2 FC Eddersheim
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 3 - 1 FC 1906 Erlensee
2020-09-23 18:00:00 SV Zeilsheim 1 - 3 Waldgirmes
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-23 15:15:00 Atlantis II 3 - 1 FC Kirkkonummi
Queensland U20 League
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Queensland Lions SC U20 2 - 4 Gold Coast Knights U20
2020-09-23 10:30:00 Holland Park Hawks U20 0 - 7 Logan Lightning U20
Montenegro Division 2
2020-09-23 14:30:00 FK Drezga 3 - 3 Mornar
2020-09-23 14:30:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 1 - 2 Bokelj Kotor
2020-09-23 14:30:00 OSK Igalo 2 - 1 FK Berane
2020-09-23 14:30:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 2 KOM Podgorica
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel 0 - 1 TSV Altenholz
2020-09-23 17:00:00 VfB Lübeck II 2 - 3 Eutin 08
Poland Division 4
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Sokol Sieniawa 8 - 0 Jutrzenka Giebultow
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Wisla Sandomierz 2 - 1 Podhale Nowy
2020-09-23 14:00:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1 - 6 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2020-09-23 17:40:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3 - 2 Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Koniz 2 - 0 FC Munsingen
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 1 - 1 KH Hlidarendi
2020-09-23 19:00:00 KRIA 2 - 5 IH Hafnarfjordur
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Eilenburg 4 - 0 VFC Plauen
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Germania Egestorf 2 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Eintracht Celle 1 - 3 FC Hagen/Uthlede
2020-09-23 17:30:00 Ratingen SV 5 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf
2020-09-23 17:30:00 SC Velbert 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2020-09-23 17:30:00 SF Niederwenigern 1 - 2 SSVg Velbert
2020-09-23 17:30:00 SF Baumberg 2 - 3 Bocholt FC
2020-09-23 17:30:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 - 2 Sterkrade
Hungary NB III
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Paksi B 2 - 1 Szegedi VSE
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Papai Perutz 2 - 2 Puskas Academy II
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-23 12:00:00 Wigan U23 0 - 3 Hull City U23
Croatia 2.Division
2020-09-23 14:30:00 NK Osijek II 0 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2020-09-23 14:30:00 NK Opatija 1 - 1 NK Solin
2020-09-23 14:30:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 1 - 2 NK Junak
Austria Amateur cup
2020-09-23 15:30:00 FC Egg 1 - 1 SC Austria Lustenau B
Slovenia Cup Women
2020-09-23 15:30:00 AS Trencin (w) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava (w)
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-09-23 09:00:00 Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2 - 2 Musgrave Metro
Kosovo Superliga
2020-09-23 14:00:00 KF Llapi 0 - 1 KF Gunilla Hei
2020-09-23 14:00:00 KF Ballkani 3 - 2 KF Feronikeli
Brazil
2020-09-23 23:00:00 Santana/AP 1 - 2 Ypiranga AP
Brazil L
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Goncalense 2 - 1 Olaria
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Artsul RJ 1 - 2 Goytacaz RJ
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Nova Cidade 1 - 1 Serra Macaense
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Nova Iguacu 3 - 0 Campos RJ
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo 1 - 3 Bonsucesso
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Serrano BA 0 - 1 Audax Rio RJ
Brazil women's League
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Minas ICESP DF (w) 3 - 2 Sao Jose dos Campos (w)
2020-09-23 18:00:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 4 - 0 Audax SP (w)
2020-09-23 21:00:00 Iranduba AM (w) 0 - 2 SC Corinthians Paulista (w)
2020-09-23 23:30:00 Cruzeiro MG (W) 0 - 1 Ferroviaria SP (w)
Croatia U19 League
2020-09-23 12:00:00 NK Dugopolje U19 1 - 0 NK Rudes U19
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Ssg FA Siauliai (w) 1 - 3 FK Banga (w)
Greece Amateur Cup
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Thriamvos Haidariou 1 - 4 Amila Peristeriou
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Athinaida 1 - 1 Melissia
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Thiella Ag Dimitriou 0 - 2 Iraklio
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Diana Ilioupolis 6 - 0 Panionios Kesarianis
2020-09-23 13:00:00 Athinaikos FC 3 - 1 Agia Eleousa
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2020-09-23 23:30:00 Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 Moto Club Sao Luis MA
Mauritania Division 1
2020-09-23 17:00:00 ASC Snim 0 - 1 ASC Tevragh Zeine
2020-09-23 19:55:00 ASC Tidjikja 2 - 0 King Nouakchott
QLD Division 1
2020-09-23 09:15:00 Rochedale Rovers 1 - 2 Brisbane Wolves
Estonia II Liiga
2020-09-23 17:15:00 Saue JK Laagri 7 - 0 JK Tulevik Viljandi II
Slovenia 3.Liga
2020-09-23 15:00:00 NK Fama Vipava 0 - 2 NK Sava Kranj
Mongolia Premier League
2020-09-23 08:00:00 Ulaanbaatar City 5 - 0 Anduud City FC
2020-09-23 11:00:00 Erchim 0 - 1 FC Ulaanbaatar
Uzbekistan League Women
2020-09-23 11:00:00 PFK Qizilqum Women 2 - 1 Bukhoro (w)
2020-09-23 11:05:00 Navbahor (w) 1 - 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent (w)
Estonia Small Cup
2020-09-23 17:00:00 Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 4 FC Otepaa
Portugal U23
2020-09-23 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2 - 3 Leixoes U23
2020-09-23 15:59:00 Braga U23 0 - 1 Famalicao U23
Croatia 3.Division
2020-09-23 14:00:00 NK Vodice 0 - 3 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen
2020-09-23 14:00:00 NK Polet Sv Martin 2 - 2 Podravina
2020-09-23 14:15:00 Bistra 3 - 0 NK Mladost Petrinja
2020-09-23 14:15:00 NK Vrbovec 0 - 1 HASK Zagreb
2020-09-23 14:30:00 NK Marsonia 1909 2 - 0 NK Slavonac Bukovlje
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2020-09-23 14:30:00 FK Admira Praha B 2 - 4 Kolovraty
Solomon Islands S League
2020-09-23 05:00:00 Central Coast Football Club 4 - 1 Southern United Honiara