Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-22 16:45:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
International Club Friendly
2020-09-22 14:00:00 Sutjeska Foca 0 - 1 Zvi Jerzy Da
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Algeciras 3 - 1 AD Ceuta
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Slough Town 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Raith Rovers 5 - 2 Stenhousemuir
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Airdrie United 3 - 2 Albion Rovers
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Bangor FC 1 - 2 Portadown
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Hereford United 0 - 2 Solihull Moors
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Keith 0 - 5 Elgin City
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Dartford 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Stranraer
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 1 Sutton United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 Concord Rangers
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Yeovil Town 3 - 0 Bath City
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Bedford Town 0 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 0 Altrincham
Chinese Super League
2020-09-22 07:30:00 Beijing Guoan 5 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2020-09-22 10:00:00 Tianjin Teda 0 - 1 Hebei HX Xingfu
2020-09-22 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 0 Wuhan ZALL
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 0 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
Coppa Italia
2020-09-22 12:30:00 SudTirol 2 - 1 USD Latte Dolce
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Ternana 1 - 2 Albinoleffe
England League Cup
2020-09-22 18:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 2 Brentford
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Newport County 3 - 1 Watford
2020-09-22 18:30:00 West Ham United 5 - 1 Hull City
2020-09-22 19:15:00 Luton Town 0 - 3 Manchester United
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-22 22:15:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 2 Flamengo
2020-09-22 22:15:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Bolivar
2020-09-22 22:15:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 3 Nacional Montevideo
England FA Cup
2020-09-22 18:30:00 Hartley Wintney 5 - 0 Erith Belvedere
2020-09-22 18:45:00 City of Liverpool FC 0 - 3 Morpeth Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Grantham Town 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Harlow Town 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Hastings United 0 - 0 Chesham United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Long Eaton Utd
2020-09-22 18:45:00 leek Town 1 - 2 Mickleover Sports
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Leiston FC 5 - 1 Biggleswade Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Margate 1 - 2 Hayes Yeading United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Marske United 1 - 0 Trafford
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Mossley 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Quorn 0 - 2 Matlock Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Radcliffe Borough 5 - 3 Workington
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0 Bishop Auckland
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Stamford 4 - 0 Sudbury
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Sunderland RCA 0 - 4 Prescot Cables
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Shepton Mallet
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Tadcaster Albion 7 - 2 Litherland REMYCA
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Tamworth 3 - 3 Stourbridge
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Tividale 2 - 4 Nantwich Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 0 South Shields
2020-09-22 18:45:00 West Auckland Town 0 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Yate Town 1 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Barwell 3 - 1 Bedworth United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Bedfont Sports 3 - 1 lewes
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 0 - 3 Hornchurch FC
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Bury Town 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Buxton FC 7 - 0 Belper Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Cambridge City 1 - 1 Stowmarket Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Chasetown 2 - 1 Basford Utd
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Chichester City 3 - 1 Cribbs
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Coalville 2 - 0 Sheffield FC
2020-09-22 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester 6 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Frickley Athletic 0 - 1 Marine
2020-09-22 18:45:00 South Park 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Whyteleafe 2 - 0 Binfield
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Lancaster City 0 - 0 Runcorn Town
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Ely City 1 - 2 Biggleswade FC
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Scarborough 0 - 2 Ashton United
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Shifnal Town 0 - 2 Alvechurch
2020-09-22 18:45:00 AFC Mansfield 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Ilkeston Town
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Bootle
Austrian Cup
2020-09-22 17:30:00 SC Weiz 0 - 1 ASK Elektra
UEFA Champions League
2020-09-22 19:00:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 Midtjylland
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Norrby IF 0 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Slovak Super Liga
2020-09-22 17:00:00 SKF Sered 1 - 1 Trencin
Ireland First Division
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Drogheda United 3 - 2 Shamrock Rovers II
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-22 02:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
England Johnstone
2020-09-22 16:30:00 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 0 Newcastle U21
2020-09-22 17:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Brighton U21
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Wigan Athletic 6 - 1 Liverpool U21
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Stevenage Borough 2 - 1 Southampton U21
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Oldham Athletic 4 - 0 Wolverhampton U21
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Feirense 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Vizela 2 - 1 SC Covilha
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Varzim 0 - 0 FC Arouca
Israel Leumit League
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
England FA Vase
2020-09-22 18:45:00 Notts County 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
Brasil Cup
2020-09-22 22:00:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Juventude
Romania Cup
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Crisul Chisineu Cris 0 - 2 CS Soimii Lipova
2020-09-22 13:30:00 FC Otelul Galati 0 - 1 CSM Focsani
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Sighetu Marmatiei 1 - 2 CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII 4 - 1 Corvinul Hunedoara
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Sanmartin 2 - 2 Luceafarul Oradea
2020-09-22 13:30:00 CS Viitorul Daesti 5 - 0 ACS Flacara Horezu
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Unirea Dej 7 - 0 ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
2020-09-22 13:30:00 SC Bacau 0 - 4 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Tunari 0 - 3 Afumati
2020-09-22 13:30:00 CSA Steaua Bucureti 0 - 1 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 3 CS Faurei
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Agricolas borcea 3 - 1 Inainte Modelu
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 4 - 1 Viitorul Ianca
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Pascani 0 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Husana Husi 2 - 1 Sporting Liesti
2020-09-22 13:40:00 Pobeda Star Bisnov 0 - 0 ACS Dumbravita
UEFA European Women's Championship
2020-09-22 10:00:00 Kazakhstan (w) 0 - 5 Austria (w)
2020-09-22 13:00:00 Estonia (w) 0 - 3 Russia (w)
2020-09-22 14:00:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) 0 - 5 Italy (w)
2020-09-22 14:05:00 Montenegro (w) 0 - 3 Germany (w)
2020-09-22 15:00:00 Latvia (w) 0 - 5 Hungary (w)
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Norway (w) 1 - 0 Wales (w)
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Poland (w) 0 - 2 Czech (w)
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Romania (w) 4 - 1 Croatia (w)
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Faroe Islands (w) 0 - 2 Belarus (w)
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Ukraine (w) 4 - 0 Greece (w)
2020-09-22 16:30:00 malta (w) 0 - 8 Denmark (w)
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Switzerland (w) 2 - 1 Belgium (w)
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Iceland (w) 1 - 1 Sweden (w)
2020-09-22 19:00:00 North Macedonia (w) 0 - 7 France (w)
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
2020-09-22 18:15:00 Carlos Manucci 2 - 2 Universitario De Deportes
2020-09-22 20:00:00 Atletico Grau 3 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
2020-09-22 20:30:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 - 3 Sport Huancayo
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-22 14:30:00 Chrudim 1 - 2 Vysocina jihlava
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Zamalek 3 - 1 Tanta
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-22 15:00:00 AL-Sareeh 2 - 2 AL Salt
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-22 23:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 1 Cuiaba
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-22 13:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 1 CS Petrocub
2020-09-22 15:59:00 FC Milsami 2 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-22 09:30:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 0 Okzhetpes
Armenia Premier League
2020-09-22 15:30:00 Urartu 0 - 3 FC Noah
Russia Youth Championship League
2020-09-22 10:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Denmark U21
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Albertslund U21 0 - 1 Frederiksvaerk FK U21
FYR Macedonia Cup
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Vardar Forino 2 - 2 FC Vardar Skopje
Chile Primera B
2020-09-22 20:00:00 Barnechea 0 - 1 Melipilla
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2020-09-22 12:30:00 Hajer (Youth) 0 - 3 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2020-09-22 12:50:00 Al-Feiha 0 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2020-09-22 13:15:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
Uzbek League
2020-09-22 13:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 3 OTMK Olmaliq
2020-09-22 14:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 0 Mashal Muborak
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-22 22:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Tepatitlan de Morelos
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky U21 1 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Botola 2
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Wydad Fes 0 - 0 Racing Casablanca
2020-09-22 15:59:00 TAS de Casablanca 0 - 2 KAC de Kenitra
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 1 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 3 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Belgian U21
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Lommel SK U21 0 - 3 St.-Truidense U21
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
SVK U19 A
2020-09-22 14:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 3 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-22 05:00:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 0 Kairat Academy
Iceland Division 2
2020-09-22 16:15:00 IR Reykjavik 2 - 1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Denmark Reserves League
2020-09-22 11:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 1 - 1 Silkeborg IF Reserve
Bulgaria U19
2020-09-22 10:00:00 CSKA Sofia U19 6 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
Georgia Division
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 Merani Martvili
Spanish Federacion Cup
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Antequera CF 2 - 1 Motril
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-22 00:40:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 0 Real Santander
2020-09-22 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 1 Bogota FC
Egypt Premier League
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Ala ab Damanhour 0 - 2 Dekernes
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Abo Qair Semads 4 - 0 El Hammam
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 0 Marekh
2020-09-22 13:30:00 El Daklyeh 1 - 2 Suez Montakhab
2020-09-22 13:30:00 El Mansoura 0 - 2 Pharco
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 1 - 1 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2020-09-22 13:30:00 Petrojet 1 - 0 Tersana SC
England Reserves Cup
2020-09-22 13:00:00 Walsall Reserve 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town (R)
J-League Division 3
2020-09-22 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23
2020-09-22 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 3 Fujieda MYFC
2020-09-22 05:00:00 Fukushima United FC 0 - 2 Imabari FC
2020-09-22 05:00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 - 1 SC Sagamihara
2020-09-22 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
2020-09-22 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 5 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-09-22 09:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2020-09-22 09:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 0 Yokohama SCC
2020-09-22 09:30:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 2 FC Gifu
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Sao Bento 3 - 0 Sao Bernardo
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-22 16:30:00 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19 5 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik U19
2020-09-22 18:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 1 - 0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 1 - 1 Fjolnir U19
2020-09-22 20:00:00 HK KopavogurU19 7 - 0 Selfordshack U19
2020-09-22 20:00:00 Haukar U19 3 - 2 Virgin grid U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-22 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK 3 - 1 FC Vaajakoski
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Universitaea Cluj 3 - 1 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Union Gurten 0 - 2 SC Kalsdorf
2020-09-22 17:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 1 - 0 SV Hall
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-22 21:00:00 California Utd Strikers 2 - 0 New York Cosmos
Poland Regional Cup
2020-09-22 14:30:00 Gedania Gdansk II 2 - 3 GKS Kowale
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-22 15:15:00 CA Juventud 1 - 0 CA Atenas
2020-09-22 17:30:00 Villa Teresa 2 - 1 Central Espanol
2020-09-22 19:45:00 IA Sud America 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
Japan Futsal League
2020-09-22 04:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 3 - 1 Shriker osaka Futsal
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-22 15:00:00 Futura Porvoo 1 - 1 TiPS
2020-09-22 15:00:00 SIF 1 - 2 KaIK TePa
Austria Landesliga
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Gleinstatten 1 - 1 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2020-09-22 17:00:00 Union Weisskirchen 5 - 0 Wallern
New Zealand mainland Super League
2020-09-22 07:30:00 Coastal Spirit 0 - 2 Cashmere Technical
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-09-22 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 0 - 2 FC Aserri
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-22 11:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 0 - 1 Barnsley U23
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Cardiff City U23 1 - 2 Bristol City U23
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 5 - 0 Ipswich U23
2020-09-22 13:00:00 Birmingham City U23 4 - 5 Crewe Alexandra U23
Vietnam Women Championship
2020-09-22 09:00:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 3 - 3 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
2020-09-22 09:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0 - 6 CLB TPHCM (W)
2020-09-22 11:20:00 Ha Noi II(w) 0 - 6 Ha Noi (w)
2020-09-22 11:30:00 Son La (w) 1 - 4 Than KSVN (w)
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Torque Reserves 0 - 2 Boston River Reserve
Austria Amateur cup
2020-09-22 15:30:00 SC Fussach 2 - 4 FC Lauterach
Ukraine Division 3
2020-09-22 13:00:00 MFK Mykolaiv II 0 - 1 Metalurh Zaporizhya
San Marino League
2020-09-22 19:15:00 SP Cosmos 1 - 6 Tre Fiori
Belarus Reserves League
2020-09-22 12:00:00 Smolevichi Reserves 2 - 4 FC Minsk Reserves
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-09-22 10:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 4 - 0 Blacktown Spartans U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-09-22 09:00:00 Tweed United 2 - 2 Pacific Pines Green
2020-09-22 10:15:00 Musgrave Blue 4 - 1 Mudgeeraba
Kosovo Superliga
2020-09-22 14:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 2 - 1 KF Besa Pec
2020-09-22 14:00:00 KF Arberia 1 - 1 Prishtina
Brazil L
2020-09-22 18:00:00 CFRJ Marica RJ 0 - 3 Duque de Caxias RJ
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-22 01:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 2 - 3 Juarez FC (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-09-22 14:00:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0 Esteghlal Molasani
Mauritania Division 1
2020-09-22 16:30:00 JAHE 1 - 4 AS Garde Nationale
2020-09-22 19:15:00 Medine Trarza 1 - 0 Kaedi FC
2020-09-22 21:50:00 ASAC Concorde 2 - 1 ASC Kedia
Mongolia Premier League
2020-09-22 08:00:00 Athletic 220 FC 2 - 0 Deren FC
2020-09-22 11:00:00 Khangarid Klub 1 - 3 Selenge Press
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-09-22 18:00:00 Toftir B68 1 - 0 NSI Runavik II
Portugal U23
2020-09-22 10:00:00 Estoril U23 1 - 1 Maritimo U23
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Coimbra EC U23 2 - 1 Boavista U23
2020-09-22 15:59:00 Belenenses U23 1 - 3 Portimonense U23
Croatia Regional Cup
2020-09-22 14:30:00 NK Udarnik Kurilovec 2 - 2 HNK Gorica