Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 6 - 1 Waterford United
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 0 Sint-Truidense
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 0 AC Horsens
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-21 18:30:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
France Ligue 2
2020-09-21 18:45:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 1 Troyes
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-21 16:45:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 7 - 3 De Graafschap
2020-09-21 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NAC Breda
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 3 Helsingborg
2020-09-21 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK 2 - 1 Falkenberg
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Hacken
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 0 Orebro
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Hatayspor
Italian Serie A
2020-09-21 18:45:00 AC Milan 2 - 0 Bologna
English Premier League
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Sheffield United
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Wolves 1 - 3 Manchester City
International Club Friendly
2020-09-21 19:10:00 Lusitania 3 - 1 SC Angrense
Chinese Super League
2020-09-21 07:30:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
2020-09-21 10:00:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 1 - 2 Shandong Luneng
2020-09-21 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning FC
2020-09-21 12:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 1 - 0 Dalian Pro
England FA Cup
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Needham Market
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 5 - 0 Faversham Town
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Hashtag United 1 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 2 Harrow Borough
Czech Republic Cup
2020-09-21 15:30:00 Banik Sous 0 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Israel Premier League
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-21 17:00:00 GAIS 1 - 0 Vasteras SK FK
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Umea FC 0 - 6 Degerfors IF
2020-09-21 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0 Ljungskile
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Grorud 0 - 2 Ranheim IL
2020-09-21 15:00:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 2 Strommen
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Asane Fotball 3 - 1 Oygarden FK
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Sogndal 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 - 4 Raufoss
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 3 Tromso IL
Romania Liga I
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-21 15:30:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 4 Backa Topola
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Boluspor
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Samsunspor 3 - 0 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-21 17:30:00 Arda 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
Ireland First Division
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 0 - 1 Salthill Devon Galway
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Longford Town 3 - 1 UC Dublin
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 2 Bray Wanderers
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 1 Athlone Town
Israel Leumit League
2020-09-21 16:45:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-09-21 16:45:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
Iceland Premier Division
2020-09-21 16:30:00 Akranes 3 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 5 Valur Reykjavik
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Breidablik 0 - 2 KR Reykjavik
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Fylkir 1 - 4 Hafnarfjordur
2020-09-21 20:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 1 HK Kopavogs
AFC Champions League
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Persepolis 0 - 1 Al Duhail
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Al-Taawon 0 - 6 Al-Sharjah
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Sepahan 0 - 0 Al Ain
France Ligue 3
2020-09-21 18:45:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 - 1 Annecy
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Sport Boys 0 - 1 FC Carlos Stein
2020-09-21 20:30:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-21 00:45:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Enppi 1 - 0 Ismaily
2020-09-21 15:30:00 Smouha SC 2 - 0 EL Masry
2020-09-21 15:30:00 Talaea EI-Gaish 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Haras El Hedoud
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Black Leopards 2 - 1 Tshakhuma TM
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-21 07:00:00 LeeMan 2 - 0 Happy Valley
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Kedah 3 - 1 Sabah
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-21 18:15:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 2 - 1 Hassania Agadir
2020-09-21 20:30:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 5 - 2 Olympique de Safi
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 FK Tuzla City
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-09-21 23:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 2 River Plate (PAR)
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-21 23:00:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-21 16:30:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 2 Thor Akureyri
2020-09-21 16:30:00 Keflavik 4 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 2 Grindavik
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Afturelding 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
USL First Division
2020-09-21 01:05:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 2 - 5 Reno 1868 FC
2020-09-21 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 3 Tacoma Defiance
J-League Division 1
2020-09-21 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 4 - 1 INAC (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-21 10:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 0 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
Kuwait Emir Cup
2020-09-21 16:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Denmark U21
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Ledoje-Smorum U21 2 - 2 Skovlunde U21
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Horsholm-Usserod IKU21 3 - 1 Herstedoster IC U21
Malta Premier League
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 5 - 1 Sirens
2020-09-21 19:15:00 Valletta FC 4 - 2 Birkirkara FC
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-21 18:30:00 Lillestrom 2 U19 6 - 8 Lorenskog U19
Georgia Cup
2020-09-21 11:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
2020-09-21 11:30:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-21 09:00:00 Torino U20 2 - 3 Lazio U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-21 17:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 2 Viktoria koln
WK League
2020-09-21 07:30:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 2 Suwon FMC (w)
2020-09-21 09:00:00 Changnyeong (W) 1 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
2020-09-21 09:00:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) 1 - 3 Gyeongju FC (w)
2020-09-21 09:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 0 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-21 02:00:00 Club Chivas Tapatio 3 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Ukraine Division 2
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Veres 3 - 0 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 1 - 0 MFK Mikolaiv
2020-09-21 15:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 3 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
Belgian U21
2020-09-21 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 2 - 2 St. Gilloise U21
2020-09-21 17:30:00 Standard Liege U21 2 - 1 AS Eupen U21
2020-09-21 17:55:00 Westerlo U21 2 - 4 KV Oostende U21
2020-09-21 18:00:00 RWD Molenbeek U21 2 - 4 Kortrijk U21
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 3 - 0 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Deinze U21 2 - 1 Seraing U21
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen U21 1 - 3 Royal Charleroi U21
2020-09-21 18:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 1 - 3 KAA GentU21
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 2 - 1 Vaprus Parnu
Armenia Division 2
2020-09-21 12:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
2020-09-21 12:45:00 Pyunik B 2 - 0 Alashkert B Martuni
2020-09-21 14:30:00 Urartu II 4 - 0 Ararat Yerevan II
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-21 05:00:00 Altay FK 3 - 0 Maktaaral
2020-09-21 05:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 5 - 0 Baikonur
2020-09-21 05:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 1 - 1 Zhetysu II
2020-09-21 09:30:00 Sdyushor 8 3 - 2 Akademiya Ontustik
2020-09-21 10:30:00 FK Arys 0 - 2 Tarlan
Denmark Reserves League
2020-09-21 11:00:00 Brondby Reserve 1 - 2 Odense BK Reserve
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-09-21 15:59:00 Tabasalu Charma 5 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju II
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-09-21 11:15:00 Turon Nukus 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
2020-09-21 12:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 3 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 5 - 0 Termez Surkhon
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-09-21 14:45:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 - 1 Strumska Slava
K League Challenge League
2020-09-21 10:00:00 Chungnam Asan 0 - 2 Suwon City
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-21 23:00:00 Vila Nova 3 - 0 Imperatriz(MA)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-21 20:00:00 CDS Santa Rita 1 - 1 Manta FC
2020-09-21 20:00:00 CD Independiente Juniors 2 - 0 Faure Za Amarilla
2020-09-21 23:00:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 - 2 Chacaritas SC
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-21 15:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Fram Larvik 2 - 2 Odd Grenland 2
2020-09-21 15:30:00 Egersunds IK 4 - 0 Rosenborg B
Turkiye Lig2
2020-09-21 12:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 1 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-09-21 12:30:00 Ceyhanspor 1 - 1 Sanger
Russia Div 2
2020-09-21 10:00:00 Dinamo Barnaul 2 - 1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2020-09-21 11:00:00 Khimki (R) 1 - 3 FK Znamya Noginsk
2020-09-21 12:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
2020-09-21 13:00:00 FC Tuapse 1 - 1 SKA Rostov
2020-09-21 13:30:00 FK Kolomna 2 - 2 Dnepr Smolensk
2020-09-21 14:00:00 Kazanka Moscow 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Metallurg Vidnoye 0 - 2 FK Kaluga
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-21 21:00:00 Detroit City 0 - 2 Michigan Stars
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-21 17:30:00 Tacuarembo 3 - 2 Albion FC
2020-09-21 19:45:00 Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 3 Villa Espanola
Serbia U19 League
2020-09-21 08:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd U19 2 - 0 FK Internacional U19
England U23 Premier League
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Burnley U23 3 - 2 Sunderland U23
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 3 - 3 West Bromwich U23
2020-09-21 14:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 2 - 0 Stoke City U23
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Everton U23 3 - 0 Leicester City U23
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-21 12:00:00 Millwall U23 2 - 2 Watford U23
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest U23
2020-09-21 18:00:00 Colchester United U23 0 - 0 Charlton U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-09-21 11:00:00 Mwadui FC 1 - 2 KMC FC
2020-09-21 13:00:00 Ruvu Shooting 1 - 0 Gwambina FC
Croatia U19
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka U20
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-09-21 19:00:00 Beira Mar 0 - 2 CF Canelas 2010
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-21 15:00:00 Atlas (w) 0 - 0 Club America (w)
2020-09-21 17:00:00 Toluca (w) 2 - 1 Tijuana (w)
2020-09-21 21:00:00 Queretaro (w) 1 - 3 Tigres (w)
2020-09-21 22:00:00 Pachuca (w) 3 - 1 Puebla (w)
Mauritania Division 2
2020-09-21 16:30:00 FC Oasis 1 - 1 FC Wagadou
2020-09-21 18:50:00 AS Douanes Nouakchott 2 - 2 ASC Riadh
Mongolia First League
2020-09-21 10:55:00 DMU 5 - 3 Khukh Chononuud