Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 5 St.Polten
2020-09-20 12:30:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 SV Ried
Brazil Serie A
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 1 - 1 Palmeiras
2020-09-20 21:15:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 Santos
2020-09-20 23:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 6 Club Brugge
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Kortrijk
2020-09-20 16:15:00 Racing Genk 3 - 1 Mechelen
2020-09-20 18:45:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 KAS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland
2020-09-20 12:00:00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 2 Brondby IF
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Vejle 4 - 1 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga
2020-09-20 13:30:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
2020-09-20 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Heidenheimer 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
Russia Premier League
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Arsenal Tula 3 - 2 FK Sochi
2020-09-20 11:00:00 FC Ufa 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Spartak Tambov
France Ligue 1
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Nice 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Stade Brestois 3 - 2 Lorient
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Metz 2 - 1 Reims
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Montpellier 4 - 1 Angers
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Dijon
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Nantes 2 - 2 Saint Etienne
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Marseille 1 - 1 Lille
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Honka Espoo 0 - 0 HJK Helsinki
2020-09-20 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 2 KuPs
Korea League
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 0 Busan I Park
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Seongnam FC 0 - 2 Gwangju Football Club
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Pohang Steelers 4 - 3 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2020-09-20 06:00:00 FC Seoul 0 - 0 Daegu FC
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Gangwon FC 1 - 2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Holland Eredivisie
2020-09-20 10:15:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Groningen
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Willem II 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2020-09-20 14:45:00 AFC Ajax 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-20 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Almere City FC
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-20 01:40:00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
2020-09-20 02:30:00 LA Galaxy 0 - 2 Colorado Rapids
2020-09-20 02:30:00 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 6 Portland Timbers
2020-09-20 23:00:00 Montreal Impact 1 - 4 Philadelphia Union
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Sandefjord 0 - 0 Stromsgodset
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Brann 1 - 3 Bodo Glimt
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Viking 5 - 2 Aalesund FK
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Haugesund
2020-09-20 18:30:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 0 Stabaek
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Santa Clara 2 - 0 Maritimo
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Moreirense 2 - 0 SC Farense
2020-09-20 20:00:00 CD Tondela 1 - 1 Rio Ave
J-League Division 1
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Yokohama FC
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale
2020-09-20 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 1 Djurgardens
2020-09-20 12:30:00 AIK Solna 3 - 0 Hammarby
2020-09-20 15:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Malmo FF
2020-09-20 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 Kalmar
Swiss Super League
2020-09-20 14:00:00 St. Gallen 1 - 0 FC Sion
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 Servette
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Basel 2 - 2 Vaduz
Scottish Premier League
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Aberdeen 0 - 3 Motherwell
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-20 10:30:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Sivasspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 2 Karagumruk
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 2 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2020-09-20 14:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 2 Cadiz
2020-09-20 16:30:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Alaves
2020-09-20 16:30:00 Real Betis 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2020-09-20 15:15:00 Lamia 1 - 2 OFI Crete
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Volos NFC 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-09-20 10:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 Leganes
2020-09-20 14:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 0 Mallorca
2020-09-20 16:15:00 Albacete 0 - 2 Ponferradina
2020-09-20 16:15:00 FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2020-09-20 18:30:00 Las Palmas 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada
Italian Serie A
2020-09-20 10:30:00 Parma 0 - 2 Napoli
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Genoa 4 - 1 Crotone
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Cagliari
2020-09-20 18:45:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Sampdoria
English Premier League
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Southampton 2 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Newcastle United 0 - 3 Brighton Hove Albion
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Chelsea 0 - 2 Liverpool
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Leicester City 4 - 2 Burnley
England Championship
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Stoke City 0 - 2 Bristol City
England League 1
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Portsmouth
International Club Friendly
2020-09-20 09:30:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 1 Cordoba
2020-09-20 10:00:00 FC Martinenc 2 - 2 UE Rubi
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 - 2 TuRa Harksheide
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Us Pergolettese 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
2020-09-20 14:30:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 1 Pas Giannina
2020-09-20 14:30:00 Montevarchi 2 - 3 Scandicci
2020-09-20 15:00:00 CD Naval 1 - 0 Real Burgos
2020-09-20 15:00:00 San Judas 1 - 4 UNAN Managua
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Condal CF 1 - 1 Valdesoto
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Luxembourg (w) 0 - 3 Bulgaria (w)
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Constancia 1 - 3 CD Manacor
2020-09-20 17:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Albacete B
2020-09-20 17:00:00 CF Gava 3 - 3 AE Prat
2020-09-20 17:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 0 - 0 Sifakesi
2020-09-20 17:00:00 EC Granollers 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Valles
2020-09-20 17:15:00 CD Coria 1 - 1 Don Benito
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Moralo CP 0 - 0 Villanovense
2020-09-20 21:00:00 Tipitapa 4 - 0 Atletico Somotillo
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-20 07:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 0 - 2 Shenyang City Public
2020-09-20 07:30:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Changchun Yatai
2020-09-20 08:00:00 Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
2020-09-20 11:35:00 Taizhou Yuanda 1 - 2 Chengdu Xingcheng
2020-09-20 11:35:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 0 - 4 Meizhou Hakka
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Belgian Cup
2020-09-20 06:35:06 Tongeren 1 - 1 Esperanza Neerpelt
2020-09-20 06:36:17 Jette 2 - 0 Braine
2020-09-20 09:47:38 RES Durbuy 0 - 2 Hades
2020-09-20 09:47:38 Rockluntmsey 3 - 0 Wielsbeke
2020-09-20 14:00:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 2 - 1 La Louviere Centre
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Blankenberge 1 - 1 Gent Zeehaven
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Jong Lede 2 - 1 Patro Eisden
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 4 - 0 Olympia Wijgmaal
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Warnant 5 - 2 Entite Manageoise
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Francs Borains 2 - 3 zelzate
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Waltwilder 1 - 2 Rochefort
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 0 FC Mynai
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Zorya 2 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2020-09-20 16:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-09-20 14:00:00 NK Nafta 1 - 2 NK Brezice
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Brda 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 1 Halmstads
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 1 IK Brage
Romania Liga I
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Botosani 0 - 0 FC Clinceni
2020-09-20 15:45:00 FC UT Arad 2 - 3 Politehnica Iasi
2020-09-20 18:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 SCM Argesul Pitesti
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Fremad Amager 4 - 0 Hvidovre IF
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Hobro 3 - 2 Fredericia
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-20 08:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 5 - 2 Austria Lustenau
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Indjija
2020-09-20 14:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2020-09-20 14:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 2 Proleter
2020-09-20 17:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 6 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Giresunspor 1 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-20 14:45:00 Etar 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2020-09-20 17:30:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2020-09-20 15:59:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
2020-09-20 17:00:00 FK Senica 2 - 4 Dunajska Streda
Croatia 1.Division
2020-09-20 17:05:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 0 - 1 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 0 Pen-y-Bont FC
2020-09-20 13:30:00 The New Saints 2 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 MFK Karvina
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Brno 2 - 4 Sigma Olomouc
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
Belgian Second Division
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Lierse 2 - 1 Club Brugge(U23)
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-20 02:00:00 Club America 1 - 0 Chivas Guadalajara
2020-09-20 17:00:00 Toluca 1 - 2 Santos Laguna
Hungary - Cup
2020-09-20 10:30:00 Tiszaujvaros 1 - 7 Budapest Honved
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Tiszafoldvar VSE 0 - 5 Fehervar Videoton
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Kerekegyhazi SE 1 - 8 Gyirmot SE
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Mandok KSE 1 - 8 Mezokovesd Zsory
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Hatvan 1 - 3 Paksi SE Honlapja
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Tarpa SC 1 - 1 Komarom VSE
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Cegled 5 - 1 Rakosmenti KSK
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Senyo Carnifex 1 - 5 Vasas
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Gyongyoshalasz SE 3 - 3 UFC Nagykanizsa
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Csepel 0 - 3 SOROKSAR
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Zalaszentgroti VFC 1 - 0 Nagyatadi FC
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Szegedi VSE 0 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 0 - 4 III.Keruleti TUE
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Technoroll Teskand KSE 1 - 3 Taksony SE
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FC Dabas 0 - 3 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Genge JHo Lars 3 - 3 Nagykanizsai TE 1866
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Csacsbozsok Nemesapati 2 - 1 Szekszard UFC
2020-09-20 13:00:00 ESMTK Budapest 1 - 3 Tallya
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Ikarus-Maroshegy 0 - 5 FC Ajka
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-20 10:15:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 Estoril
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
2020-09-20 16:30:00 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol FC
AFC Champions League
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Shahr Khodrou 0 - 0 Al Hilal
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Al Shorta 1 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
Finland Ykkonen
2020-09-20 12:00:00 SJK Akatemia 1 - 1 Vaasa VPS
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Mypa 1 - 1 Jaro
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 5 - 0 AC Kajaani
2020-09-20 15:30:00 AC Oulu 1 - 2 KPV
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 1 MuSa
Latvian Higher League
2020-09-20 12:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 - 4 FK Liepaja
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 1 - 1 FK Spartaks Jurmala
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Tukums-2000 0 - 0 Jelgava
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 1 - 1 FK Ventspils
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Valmiera
Sweden Division 1
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Sollentuna United 3 - 0 IF Sylvia
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-20 10:40:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Gornik Leczna
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-20 10:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 3 BATE Borisov
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Danubio FC 2 - 2 Boston River
2020-09-20 18:15:00 Club Atletico Progreso 3 - 0 Wanderers FC
2020-09-20 20:30:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 0 Rentistas
2020-09-20 22:45:00 Torque 1 - 0 CA River Plate
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Domzale 3 - 1 Tabor Sezana
2020-09-20 15:59:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2020-09-20 18:30:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 0 ND Gorica
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-20 01:10:00 Millonarios 1 - 3 Deportiva Once Caldas
2020-09-20 20:15:00 Deportivo Pasto 2 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
2020-09-20 22:30:00 America de Cali 2 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
J-League Division 2
2020-09-20 08:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2020-09-20 10:30:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 0 Ehime FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-20 14:30:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2020-09-20 14:30:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Blansko
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-20 15:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 2 - 1 El Gounah
2020-09-20 18:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-20 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 0 - 0 Al Faisaly
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-20 07:00:00 R F 2 - 2 Southern District
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Melaka 1 - 1 MISC-MIFA
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Felda United 2 - 2 Pahang
2020-09-20 13:00:00 PDRM 0 - 2 Perak
Malaysia Premier League
2020-09-20 12:15:00 Kuching FA 2 - 0 Kelantan
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Terengganu B 2 - 2 UKM FC
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 1 - 6 Darul Takzim II
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2020-09-20 18:15:00 Renaissance Zmamra 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
2020-09-20 20:30:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-09-20 08:25:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 1 FK Kosice
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Sloboda 2 - 3 Sarajevo
Estonia Champions League
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-09-20 21:00:00 Guarani CA 0 - 0 Guay Leena
2020-09-20 23:30:00 Libertad 0 - 0 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Avai FC SC 2 - 5 Sampaio Correa
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Vestri 2 - 0 Leiknir F
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Magni 0 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Codru Lozova 2 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Macedonian First Football League
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Sileks 1 - 2 Borec Veles
2020-09-20 13:30:00 FK Shkupi 4 - 3 Renova Cepciste
2020-09-20 13:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Academy Pandev
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 2 Pelister Bitola
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-09-20 13:00:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 2 - 0 Fomat Martin
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Galanta 1 - 2 FK Belusa
USL First Division
2020-09-20 01:00:00 San Antonio 2 - 0 OKC Energy FC
2020-09-20 01:30:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 1 - 0 Real Monarchs
2020-09-20 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 2 - 3 San Diego loyalty
2020-09-20 21:00:00 Philadelphia Union II 0 - 3 Hartford Athletic
2020-09-20 22:00:00 Charleston Battery 2 - 0 Miami FC
J-League Division 2
2020-09-20 04:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2 - 1 Yamato Sylphid (w)
2020-09-20 05:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 5 - 2 FC Jumonji Ventus (w)
2020-09-20 05:30:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 4 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 0 - 0 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2020-09-20 07:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2020-09-20 08:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 0 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2020-09-20 06:33:03 London City 1 - 0 Brantford Galaxy SC
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 1 - 2 Vildbjerg SF (w)
2020-09-20 14:00:00 IF Lyseng (w) 2 - 0 Varde (w)
Germany Woman's Cup
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Monchengladbach (w) 0 - 5 Werder Bremen (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 Ordabasy
Swden Women Division 2
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 1 - 2 Sunnana SK (w)
2020-09-20 10:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 3 - 2 Moron BK (w)
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) 3 - 3 Alingsas (W)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Jitex DFF (w) 2 - 0 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Nowy Hutnik Youth 0 - 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 2 - 0 Lech Poznan (Youth)
2020-09-20 10:15:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 3 - 0 Slask Wroclaw U21
2020-09-20 10:15:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-20 02:00:00 Herediano 3 - 1 Guadalupe FC
2020-09-20 21:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 0 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2020-09-20 21:00:00 Limon FC 1 - 0 Jicaral
Luxembourg National Division
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 - 0 Progres Niedercorn
2020-09-20 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Fola Esch
Malta Premier League
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Lija Athletic 4 - 0 Senglea Athletic
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 1 Balzan FC
2020-09-20 19:15:00 Floriana F.C. 2 - 1 Gzira United
2020-09-20 19:15:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Hibernians FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-09-20 15:59:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 2 FK Zeta
2020-09-20 17:00:00 FK Podgorica 1 - 0 Jezero Plav
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Decic Tuzi 4 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-09-20 18:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 2 Bowers Pitsea
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-09-20 13:00:00 B36 Torshavn 3 - 0 AB Argir
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Vikingur Gotu 2 - 1 Skala Itrottarfelag
2020-09-20 17:30:00 HB Torshavn 4 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-09-20 17:00:00 CD Achuapa 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Xelaju MC 1 - 1 Malacateco
2020-09-20 22:00:00 CSyD Sacachispas 2 - 1 Guastatoya
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-20 18:30:00 Universidad Catolica 2 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
2020-09-20 23:00:00 Delfin SC 4 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Chile Primera B
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Huadiwei sub 1 - 1 Cobreloa
2020-09-20 16:30:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 0 - 2 Deportes Temuco
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 2 Sabah FK Baku
2020-09-20 16:15:00 Qarabag 1 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
NSW Premier League
2020-09-20 04:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic
2020-09-20 05:00:00 Sydney United 2 - 1 Marconi Stallions
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 0 - 4 Rockdale City Suns
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-20 18:15:00 Jardar U19 1 - 8 Aoweileiwoer U19
Korea Challengers League
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 1 - 1 Jeonju Citizen FC
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 0 - 1 Cheonan City
Georgia Cup
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Tbilisi City 3 - 2 Samtredia
2020-09-20 11:30:00 FC Betlemi Keda 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi
2020-09-20 15:00:00 FC Telavi 2 - 0 Merani Martvili
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Atalanta U20 1 - 1 Juventus U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Magdeburg 0 - 2 Hallescher FC
Thai Premier League
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Muang Thong United 0 - 0 Samut Prakan City
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Trat FC 0 - 1 Sukhothai
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 4 Chiangrai United
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-20 08:00:00 FK Pribram B 1 - 4 Povltava FA
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Pardubice B 3 - 2 FK Zbuzany 1953
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Bohemians1905 B 0 - 1 Jablonec B
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Unicov 6 - 2 SC Znojmo
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 - 1 Dukla Praha B
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Hradec Kralove B 0 - 2 Zivanice
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Slovacko II 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Zlin B 2 - 3 Banik Ostrava B
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 - 4 Sparta Praha B
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Sokol Brozany 0 - 1 SK Zapy
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Qadasiya 5 - 1 AL-jeel
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Nojoom 4 - 0 Uhud
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Jabalain 3 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 1 Najran SC
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al mojzel 4 - 1 Al-Shoalah
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Kawkab 5 - 2 Hottain (KSA)
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 1 Al-Baten
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 1 Al-Tai
2020-09-20 17:30:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 2 Al-Thuqbah
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-20 07:00:00 St George Willawong FC 1 - 0 Taringa Rovers
Japan Football League
2020-09-20 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 3 - 2 Maruyasu Industries
2020-09-20 04:00:00 Miyazaki 2 - 0 Matsue City FC
2020-09-20 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 1 - 1 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
2020-09-20 05:00:00 Verspah Oita 2 - 4 Sony Sendai
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 2 - 1 Osaka FC
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 1 Suzuka unlimited
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Kochi United 0 - 1 Honda Lock SC
USA Women
2020-09-20 17:00:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) 4 - 1 Sky Blue FC (w)
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 3 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
English Women's Conference South
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 1 - 4 Watford (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 5 - 1 Plymouth Argyle (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 0 - 5 Crawley Wasps (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Gillingham (w) 0 - 1 Oxford United (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) 2 - 2 Portsmouth (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Krystal 0 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Obolon Kiev 2 - 3 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-09-20 16:25:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Vilniaus Vytis 2 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
2020-09-20 14:00:00 FK Panevezys-2 1 - 3 Hegelmann Litauen
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Omonia Psevda 3 - 0 Dignis Yepsonas
English Women's Conference North
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Stoke City (w) 1 - 0 Sheffield (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Derby County (w) 3 - 3 Loughborough Foxes (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Sunderland (w) 1 - 2 Burnley (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) 1 - 1 Hull City (W)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 3 - 3 Fylde LFC (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Elva 2 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 1 - 2 Krumkachy Minsk
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Oshmyany FK 3 - 2 FK Lida
Thai Division 1 League
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Chainat FC 2 - 2 Udon Thani
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 3 - 2 Phrae United FC
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 1 - 2 Nakhon Pathom FC
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Samut Sakhon 2 - 4 Khonkaen United
ACT Premier League
2020-09-20 03:30:00 Canberra Olympic 0 - 5 Monaro Panthers
2020-09-20 05:45:00 Tuggeranong United 0 - 3 Woden Valley
QLD Premier League
2020-09-20 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
2020-09-20 07:15:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 3 - 1 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Slovenia U19
2020-09-20 14:00:00 NK Drava Ptuj U19 2 - 2 NK Aluminij U19
2020-09-20 14:00:00 NK Triglav Kranj U19 1 - 2 Brinje Grosuplje U19
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-09-20 10:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 6 - 1 Keila JK
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 4 - 3 Rakvere FC Flora
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 2 - 3 Voru JK
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-09-20 11:15:00 Istiklol Fergana 1 - 2 Oktepa
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Buxoro FK 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0 FK Andijon
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Fortaleza F.C 1 - 1 Llaneros FC
2020-09-20 20:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 1 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
Egypt Premier League
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Beni Suef 5 - 2 Dayrot
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2020-09-20 13:35:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 2 - 0 Delita bogovigne
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2020-09-20 12:00:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0 - 3 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Neulengbach (w) 4 - 1 Bergheim/Hof (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Haukar (w) 3 - 0 Volsungur Husavik (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 FC Dobrudzha
Vietnamese National Cup
2020-09-20 11:00:00 T T Hanoi 2 - 1 The Cong
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-09-20 08:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 4 - 7 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2020-09-20 09:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 5 - 2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2020-09-20 10:00:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 5 - 2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 0 Criciuma
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Brusque FC 1 - 0 Tombense
2020-09-20 19:00:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 2 Ituano SP
2020-09-20 21:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
2020-09-20 23:00:00 Ferroviario CE 0 - 2 SC Paysandu Para
Poland Division 2
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw II 0 - 3 KP Calisia Kalisz
International Friendly
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Indonesia U19 1 - 1 Qatar U19
Macao Division 1
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Casa De Portugal 1 - 8 Sporting de Macau
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Cheng Fung 5 - 0 Lun Lok
Australian cloth
2020-09-20 08:00:00 The Lakes 2 - 3 North Pine United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Macae U20 1 - 3 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 3 - 0 Vestri HordurU19
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 2 - 3 Thor Akureyri U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-20 15:59:00 9 de Octubre 2 - 1 Gualaceo SC
2020-09-20 17:00:00 CD Puerto Quito 0 - 0 Club Atletico Porteno
WAUS WD1
2020-09-20 07:00:00 Balcatta (w) 2 - 4 NTC Football West (W)
2020-09-20 07:00:00 Perth SC (W) 1 - 2 Curtin University FC Women
Germany Youth U17 League
2020-09-20 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U17 0 - 2 Hoffenheim U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 St. PauliU17 4 - 0 Hamburger SV U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 4 - 1 SV Lippstadt U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17 1 - 3 SG Unterrath U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 4 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Holstein Kiel U17 1 - 4 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Karlsruher SC U17 2 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen U17
2020-09-20 09:00:00 FSV Frankfurt U17 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen U17
2020-09-20 10:30:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 7 - 0 SV Darmstadt U17
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Augsburg U17 3 - 0 Greuther Furth U17
2020-09-20 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 U17 1 - 1 Bochum U17
France Youth U19 League
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Toulouse U19 2 - 3 Monaco U19
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Chateauroux U19 5 - 4 Avranches U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 USSA Vertou (U19) 2 - 1 Guingamp U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Concarneau U19 3 - 0 SPA Merignacais U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Tours U19 0 - 0 Bordeaux U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Laval U19 1 - 1 Le Mans U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Nantes U19 1 - 1 Angers SCO U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 0 - 0 StrasbourgU19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 SochauxU19 4 - 1 Dijon U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Bourg Pronnas U19 0 - 1 AuxerreU19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Pontarlier U19 1 - 6 Clermont U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Nancy U19 0 - 2 Metz U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Feignies U19 3 - 0 St Pryve St Hilaire U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 2 - 2 Le Havre U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 0 - 3 Lyon U19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 6 - 1 LensU19
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Caen U19 3 - 0 Chambly FC U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund U19
2020-09-20 09:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 0 - 2 RB LeipzigU19
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0 - 1 Monchengladbach U19
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden U19
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 1 - 0 Koln U19
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Hallescher FC U19 4 - 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
2020-09-20 12:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld U19
2020-09-20 12:00:00 SSV Ulm U19 0 - 8 Bayern Munchen U19
2020-09-20 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 5 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-20 11:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2020-09-20 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 5 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 2 FSV luckenwalde
2020-09-20 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 2 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
2020-09-20 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 2 TSG Balingen
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 2 Bayern Alzenau
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
2020-09-20 12:00:00 St Pauli II 0 - 4 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Havelse 1 - 1 Oldenburg
2020-09-20 13:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 - 0 Heider SV
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 3 FC Hansa Luneburg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-20 11:00:00 RoPS 2 0 - 1 JS Hercules
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 4 - 0 P-Iirot
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Lahden Reipas 7 - 1 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 3 - 2 Atlantis
2020-09-20 14:00:00 OLS Oulu 3 - 2 PS Kemi Kings
2020-09-20 14:00:00 JIPPO 1 - 0 SC KuFu-98
2020-09-20 15:30:00 Viikingit 0 - 4 Honka Akatemia
2020-09-20 15:30:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 2 - 0 FC Espoo
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-20 09:30:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 4 Universitatea Craiova
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-20 12:00:00 FC Luzern U21 2 - 1 Zug 94
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Thalwil 2 - 2 FC Kosova Zurich
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Sc Rothis 0 - 4 SC Bregenz
2020-09-20 15:00:00 SV Telfs 1 - 0 SVG Reichenau
2020-09-20 15:00:00 SC Schwaz 2 - 1 SC Imst
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-20 11:00:00 B 73 Slagelse 1 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Thisted FC 0 - 1 B93 Copenhagen
2020-09-20 11:00:00 BK Avarta 2 - 2 Roskilde
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Holbaek 0 - 2 SfB Oure
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Naesby 0 - 2 FC Sydvest
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Bryne 4 - 2 Levanger FK
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Alta 3 - 1 Skeid Oslo
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 1 Asker
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Tromsdalen 2 - 1 Eidsvold Turn
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Hodd 4 - 0 Valerenga B
Turkiye Lig2
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 3 Manisa BB Spor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 2 - 0 Pendikspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 3 Bugsasspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 0 Bodrumspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Ankarademirspor 7 - 0 S.Urfaspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Eyupspor 4 - 1 Pazarspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Kirklarelispor 1 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Inegolspor 0 - 0 Zonguldak
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Ergene Velimese 1 - 3 Usakspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Turgutluspor 1 - 0 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 0 Gumushanespor
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Amedspor 0 - 1 Erzincanspor
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Korfez Bld. 0 - 0 Sariyer
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 0 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 2 - 1 EdirnesporGenclik
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Yomraspor 1 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Elazig Karakocan 2 - 1 Arhavispor
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 4 - 2 Turk Metal Kirikkale
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Mardin BB 6 - 0 Tokatspor
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Kahta 02 Spor 3 - 0 Agri 1970 Spor
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 1 Silivrispor
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 1 Payasspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 1 Sile Yildizspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 0 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Kestel 3 - 2 Kozan Spor FK
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Erzin Belediyespor 2 - 0 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Duzcespor 3 - 1 Muglaspor
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tekirdagspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Yldrm Belediyesispor 0 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Yalovaspor 2 - 6 Catalca Spor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Sultanbeyli 0 - 1 Modafen Spor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Golcukspor 0 - 1 Carsambaspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Erokspor 0 - 1 Somaspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Tepecik Bld 1 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Utkoi 2 - 2 Dai Lin Jissbon
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Kizilcabolukspor 0 - 1 Cankaya FK
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Manisaspor 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2020-09-20 13:00:00 1877 Alemdagspor 1 - 1 Kemerspor 2003
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Bukaspor 3 - 1 Ofspor
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Fethiyespor 2 - 1 Nazillispor
2020-09-20 15:59:00 Ispartaspor 1 - 2 Karsiyaka
Russia Div 2
2020-09-20 06:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 5 - 1 FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Znamya Truda 2 - 1 Luki Energiya
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 3 - 1 FC Tver
2020-09-20 11:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 - 1 Strogino Moscow
2020-09-20 11:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 1 - 0 Krylia Sovetov II
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Sokol 0 - 0 Avangard
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 0 - 1 Dolgiye Prudy
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Zvezda Perm 2 - 2 FK Ural-2
2020-09-20 12:30:00 Legion Dynamo 4 - 1 Inter Cherkessk
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FK Kuban Kholding 3 - 0 FK Makhachkala
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 0 FK Orenburg-2
2020-09-20 14:00:00 FC Krasny Smolensk 1 - 1 Saturn Moscow
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Nosta Novotroitsk
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
2020-09-20 14:00:00 FC Yessentuki 2 - 0 Stavropolye-2009
2020-09-20 14:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2020-09-20 15:00:00 FK Ryazan 1 - 2 Metallurg Lipetsk
2020-09-20 15:00:00 FC Murom 0 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-20 11:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 3 - 0 Eslovs BK
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Rappe GOIF 2 - 0 IFK Karlshamn
2020-09-20 14:00:00 IS Halmia 0 - 2 Ullared
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Pitea IF 4 - 0 IFK Umea
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Magway 2 - 4 Yadanabon FC
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Mahar United 4 - 0 Southern Myanmar
NSW-N Premier League
2020-09-20 04:30:00 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 Edgeworth Eagles FC
2020-09-20 04:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 6 Maitland
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-09-20 07:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 0 - 1 Logan Lightning (W)
2020-09-20 07:00:00 Mitchelton (W) 2 - 1 Eastern Suburbs SC (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-20 01:00:00 North Texas 1 - 1 FC Tucson
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-09-20 05:00:00 St George Willawong Reserves 3 - 0 Taringa Rovers Reserve
Bhutan Thimphu League
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Paro FC 3 - 4 Thimphu City
FFSA WPL
2020-09-20 05:00:00 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 2 - 1 NWS Koala (w)
2020-09-20 05:00:00 University of Sydney (w) 3 - 0 Northern Tigers FC (w)
2020-09-20 05:00:00 Football NSW Institute (w) 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic FC (w)
2020-09-20 05:10:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 0 - 2 Blacktown Spartans(w)
2020-09-20 07:30:00 Macarthur Rams (w) 0 - 6 Manly Utd (w)
FFSA SLR
2020-09-20 03:15:00 Modbury Jets Reserves 6 - 1 Cumberland United Reserves
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-20 07:00:00 Ipswich City ?w? 1 - 2 Annerley FC (w)
Fen qing Guan
2020-09-20 12:00:00 VJS Vantaa U20 2 - 6 Ilves U20
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Inter Turku U20 2 - 0 TPS Turku U20
Japan Futsal League
2020-09-20 04:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 2 - 1 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-20 11:00:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 1 - 1 Narpes Kraft
2020-09-20 11:00:00 NJS II 2 - 3 TuPS
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Wilpas 4 - 3 SC Wolves
2020-09-20 13:00:00 ToTe 1 - 2 NuPS
Japan Challenge League Women
2020-09-20 02:00:00 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 1 - 4 NGU Nagoya (w)
Central Premier League
2020-09-20 02:30:00 Western Suburbs 2 - 1 Wellington Olympic
Queensland U20 League
2020-09-20 03:00:00 Ipswich Knights U20 1 - 2 SWQ Thunder U20
2020-09-20 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast U20 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks U20
2020-09-20 04:01:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 1 - 2 Moreton Bay Jets U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Slovan HAC 1 - 2 Sportunion Mauer
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Grossklein 3 - 1 TuS Rein
2020-09-20 12:30:00 ASKO Kottmannsdorf 2 - 1 ASKO St.Michael/Bl
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0 - 3 Blacktown Spartans
Poland Division 4
2020-09-20 09:00:00 Arka Gdynia II 1 - 5 Kaszubia Koscierzyna
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Sokol Sieniawa 0 - 0 KS Wiazownica
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Olimpia Zambrow
2020-09-20 13:00:00 RKS Radomsko 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa
2020-09-20 13:00:00 LKS Lagow 3 - 2 Podhale Nowy
2020-09-20 17:20:00 Ruch Chorzow 4 - 0 Lechia Zielona Gora
Ireland U19 League
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Bray Wanderers U19 1 - 1 Galway United U19
Serbia U19 League
2020-09-20 08:00:00 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac U19
2020-09-20 08:55:00 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 0 - 2 Vojvodina U19
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Mladost Lucani U19 7 - 0 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19
2020-09-20 14:10:00 Radnicki Nis U19 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade U19
2020-09-20 15:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd U19 2 - 0 FK Napredak U19
Czech Group D League
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Slavicin 5 - 1 Tatran Vsechovice
2020-09-20 08:15:00 Meteor Praha 4 - 1 SK Mondi Steti
2020-09-20 08:30:00 Tj Sokol Lanzhot 4 - 1 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Sokol Tasovice 4 - 1 Stara Rise
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Kozlovice 3 - 2 FC Vsetin
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Zdar nad Sazavou 1 - 4 AFC Humpolec
2020-09-20 14:00:00 SK Poricany 2 - 1 Trutnov
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-20 09:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 3 - 5 Brinkumer SV
2020-09-20 11:00:00 VfB Lübeck II 0 - 2 SV Todesfelde
2020-09-20 12:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2020-09-20 12:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 3 - 1 SFC Stern 1900
2020-09-20 12:00:00 TuS Koblenz 2 - 1 SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Eintracht Northeim 1 - 1 HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
2020-09-20 12:00:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock II
2020-09-20 12:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 0 - 0 HEBC Hamburg
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 3 - 1 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2020-09-20 12:00:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II 1 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
2020-09-20 12:30:00 SV Hemelingen 1 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven
2020-09-20 13:00:00 SV Frisia 03 3 - 6 TSB Flensburg
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FC Mönchengladbach 1894 0 - 2 SF Niederwenigern
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 4 - 1 TSV Emmelshausen
2020-09-20 13:00:00 MTV Gifhorn 2 - 3 MTV Wolfenbuttel
2020-09-20 13:00:00 TSV Meerbusch 1 - 1 FC Kleve
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FC Kray 1 - 3 SF Baumberg
2020-09-20 13:00:00 VfL Alfter 1 - 1 Siegburger SV 04
2020-09-20 13:00:00 TuS Komet Arsten 2 - 1 Blumenthaler SV
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FC Eddersheim 2 - 3 Steinbach
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Hennef 05 2 - 0 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Duren 3 - 0 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
2020-09-20 13:00:00 VfB Ginsheim 1 - 1 Viktoria Griesheim
2020-09-20 13:00:00 BSC Hastedt 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen
2020-09-20 13:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 2 - 1 FSV Duisburg
2020-09-20 13:00:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 2 ASC 09 Dortmund
2020-09-20 13:00:00 TSG Sprockhovel 3 - 2 Hammer SpVg
2020-09-20 13:00:00 RSV Meinerzhagen 2 - 4 TuS Haltern
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Arminia Hannover 0 - 2 SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Gutersloh 1 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 8 - 1 FC Eintracht Rheine
2020-09-20 13:00:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 - 4 Heeslinger SC
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Holzwickeder SC 4 - 1 Siegen Sportfreunde
2020-09-20 13:15:00 Sterkrade 2 - 3 Cronenberger SC
2020-09-20 13:30:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 1 SC Preussen Munster II
2020-09-20 13:30:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 1 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
2020-09-20 13:30:00 SV Deutz 05 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2020-09-20 13:30:00 LTS Bremerhaven 4 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Habenhauser 2 - 1 Werder Bremen III
2020-09-20 13:30:00 Bocholt FC 3 - 0 SC Velbert
2020-09-20 14:00:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 0 - 3 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Bad Vilbel 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-09-20 17:00:00 Municipal Turrialba 2 - 1 Puerto Golfito
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2020-09-20 13:30:00 FK Radnik Hadzici 1 - 1 NK Vis Simm-Bau
2020-09-20 13:30:00 NK TOSK Tesanj 3 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-09-20 02:00:00 Managua FC 3 - 4 Real Esteli
2020-09-20 02:00:00 Juventus Managua 1 - 1 CD Junior Managua
2020-09-20 21:15:00 Chinandega FC 2 - 2 Walter Ferretti
2020-09-20 23:00:00 Real Madriz FC 3 - 0 Jalapa
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Floya (w) 0 - 3 Stabaek (w)
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Grei (w) 1 - 2 Medkila (w)
Holland Ligue 3
2020-09-20 12:30:00 De Treffers 0 - 3 AFC
Croatia 2.Division
2020-09-20 14:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 1 Radnik Sesvete
2020-09-20 14:30:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 1 - 1 Kustosija
2020-09-20 14:30:00 NK Osijek II 6 - 0 Medjimurje
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Mbeya City 0 - 1 Azam
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Coastal Union 0 - 0 Dodoma Jiji FC
Belarus Division 2
2020-09-20 10:00:00 Energosbyt BSATU 1 - 7 Shakhter Soligorsk II
Ukraine Division 3
2020-09-20 11:00:00 Obolon Brovar Kiev II 0 - 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2020-09-20 12:00:00 Rubikon 1 - 3 Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka
2020-09-20 13:50:00 FC Peremoga Dnieper 1 - 0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
2020-09-20 14:00:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 1 FC Uzhgorod
San Marino League
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Entai Ravi Tucci 2 - 2 Faetano
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Folgore/Falciano 0 - 1 SP La Fiorita
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Cailungo 0 - 1 San Giovanni
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Dalian Tornado 0 - 1 Belenenses B
2020-09-20 14:00:00 GD Vitoria Sernache 3 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Alverca 1 - 0 Lourinhanense
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Pero pinheiro 1 - 0 Sintrense
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Mirandela 2 - 0 CD Cerveira
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Clube Condeixa 1 - 0 ARC Oleiros
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Sporting Braga II 3 - 0 GD Braganca
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Fafe 3 - 0 Camacha
2020-09-20 14:00:00 AD Castro Daire 2 - 0 Valadares Gaia FC
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Marinhense 3 - 0 GRAP
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Lusitania 2 - 1 Lusitanos
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Pinhalnovense 1 - 0 Lusitano Evora
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Sertanense FC 1 - 1 Mortagua
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Vidago FC 2 - 1 Aguia FC Vimioso
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Pedras Rubras 1 - 0 Amarante
2020-09-20 14:00:00 Coimbroes 3 - 0 Maritimo B
2020-09-20 14:55:00 Leca 0 - 0 Clube Desportivo Trofense
2020-09-20 15:00:00 CSD Camara Lobos 1 - 2 USC Paredes
2020-09-20 15:00:00 Gondomar 1 - 1 Salgueiros
2020-09-20 15:00:00 GD Fontinhas 1 - 2 Estrela
Haiti Division 1
2020-09-20 20:00:00 America des Cayes 0 - 1 AS Capoise
2020-09-20 21:00:00 Racing Club Haitien 1 - 0 Triomphe AC
2020-09-20 22:45:00 Tempete FC 0 - 0 Arcahaie FC
Greece U19
2020-09-20 09:15:00 Volos Nps U19 0 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki U19
Burundi League
2020-09-20 11:30:00 Bujumbura City 1 - 0 Muzinga FC
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Le Messager Ngozi 0 - 2 Olympique Star
2020-09-20 13:00:00 Kayanza Utd