Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-19 18:30:00 Shelbourne 1 - 1 Finn Harps
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
2020-09-19 15:00:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 1 LASK Linz
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-19 14:15:00 Oostende 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 KAA Gent
2020-09-19 18:45:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 4 Anderlecht
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 4 - 2 Stal Mielec
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
Denmark Superligaen
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Midtjylland 1 - 0 Lyngby
German Bundesliga
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
2020-09-19 13:30:00 FC Koln 2 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim
2020-09-19 13:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 SC Freiburg
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Union Berlin 1 - 3 Augsburg
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 4 Hertha Berlin
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
2020-09-19 11:00:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 Darmstadt
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Hannover 96 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Russia Premier League
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
France Ligue 1
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Lens 2 - 1 Bordeaux
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 1 Monaco
France Ligue 2
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Clermont 1 - 1 Toulouse
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Caen 0 - 0 Chambly FC
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Chateauroux 0 - 0 Amiens
2020-09-19 17:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0 Valenciennes
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Grenoble 2 - 0 Ajaccio
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Le Havre 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 2 Nancy
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Pau FC 0 - 1 Guingamp
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Sochaux 2 - 2 Rodez Aveyron
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Inter Turku 0 - 1 SJK Seinajoen
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 1 FC Haka
2020-09-19 14:00:00 HIFK 2 - 2 IFK Mariehamn
Holland Eredivisie
2020-09-19 14:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2020-09-19 16:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2020-09-19 18:00:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Emmen
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-19 14:30:00 FC Oss 2 - 2 SC Cambuur
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-19 02:00:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 0 Los Angeles FC
2020-09-19 19:55:00 FC Kansas City 2 - 3 FC Dallas
2020-09-19 20:30:00 New England Revolution 0 - 0 New York City Football Club
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Valerenga 2 - 1 Molde
2020-09-19 18:30:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 Mjondalen IF
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 3 - 3 Boavista FC
2020-09-19 20:00:00 FC Porto 3 - 1 Sporting Braga
J-League Division 1
2020-09-19 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
2020-09-19 08:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers
2020-09-19 09:30:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
Swiss Super League
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Zurich
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Lugano 2 - 1 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Celtic FC 3 - 2 Livingston
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Saint Mirren
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 1 Ross County
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-19 10:30:00 Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Konyaspor
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Denizlispor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Kayserispor
Spanish La Liga
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Eibar
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Getafe 1 - 0 Osasuna
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Valencia
Greece National A
2020-09-19 17:30:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 2 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Mirandes 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2020-09-19 16:15:00 AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Tenerife
2020-09-19 16:15:00 Castellon 0 - 1 Malaga
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Sabadell
Italian Serie A
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Torino
2020-09-19 18:45:00 Verona 0 - 0 AS Roma
England League 2
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 0 Southend United
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 4 Salford City
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Morecambe 0 - 5 Cambridge United
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Exeter City 0 - 2 Port Vale
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Newport County 2 - 1 Barrow
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Bradford City
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 Cheltenham Town
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Walsall
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Colchester United 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
English Premier League
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Everton 5 - 2 West Bromwich(WBA)
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Leeds United 4 - 3 Fulham
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Manchester United 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 1 West Ham United
England Championship
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 Cardiff City
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Brentford 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Swansea City 0 - 0 Birmingham City
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Watford
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Millwall
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Reading 2 - 0 Barnsley
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Norwich City 2 - 2 Preston North End
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 1 Derby County
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 5 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
England League 1
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Hull City 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 3 Gillingham
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Oxford United 0 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
2020-09-19 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 4 Plymouth Argyle
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Blackpool 2 - 0 Swindon Town
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 Northampton Town
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Lincoln City
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Ipswich Town
International Club Friendly
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Udinese 0 - 1 Spal
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Crusaders 2 - 0 Queen's University
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 0 Annagh United
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Portadown 1 - 2 Ards FC
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Empoli 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Numancia 0 - 2 SD Logrones
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Inter Milan 7 - 0 Pisa
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Lazio 0 - 0 Benevento
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Lorca FC 1 - 2 Mileva
2020-09-19 15:59:00 CD Lealtad 1 - 0 Racing Santander
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Girona
2020-09-19 17:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Elche
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Eldense 0 - 3 Villarreal C
2020-09-19 18:30:00 La Roda CF 2 - 3 Elche CF Ilicitano
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-19 07:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 0 - 1 Beijing Renhe
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Kunshan FC
2020-09-19 11:35:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC 1 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
Chinese FA Cup
2020-09-19 07:30:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 1 Hebei HX Xingfu
2020-09-19 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 2 Chongqing SWM Motors
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-19 11:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2020-09-19 14:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 Desna Chernihiv
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 FC Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Kriens 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Schaffhausen 5 - 2 Chiasso
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Aarau 1 - 3 FC Wil 1900
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 Orgryte
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 4 - 1 Osters IF
Romania Liga I
2020-09-19 15:45:00 Sepsi 1 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
2020-09-19 18:45:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 CS Voluntari
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Kolding FC 2 - 4 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Silkeborg 3 - 1 Esbjerg
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Viborg 3 - 1 Skive IK
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-19 18:30:00 SV Horn 2 - 4 FC Liefering
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-19 14:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 0 Balikesirspor
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Bandirmaspor 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Altinordu 0 - 2 Bursaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-19 15:45:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 4 - 0 Cherno More Varna
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Levski Sofia 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zlate Moravce
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 2 SKF Sered
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Trencin 3 - 2 Nitra
2020-09-19 18:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 4 - 0 Michalovce
Croatia 1.Division
2020-09-19 15:00:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
2020-09-19 17:05:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Slaven Koprivnica
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Barry Town AFC 3 - 1 Caernarfon
2020-09-19 16:45:00 Haverfordwest County 2 - 2 Newtown AFC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Opava 0 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 Pardubice
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 4 FC Viktoria Plzen
Belgian Second Division
2020-09-19 18:45:00 Saint Gilloise 3 - 2 Seraing United
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-09-19 00:30:00 Necaxa 0 - 1 Puebla
2020-09-19 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 3 - 2 FC Juarez
2020-09-19 02:30:00 Mazatlan FC 2 - 3 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 6 SL Benfica B
2020-09-19 14:30:00 FC Arouca 0 - 0 Leixoes
2020-09-19 14:30:00 CD Mafra 1 - 0 Viseu
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Porto B 4 - 1 Vizela
2020-09-19 17:00:00 SC Covilha 1 - 3 Cova Piedade
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-09-19 15:30:00 AEP Paphos 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2020-09-19 17:30:00 AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
Iceland Premier Division
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Fjolnir 1 - 1 KA Akureyri
Sweden Division 1
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 1 - 1 Lunds BK
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Lindome GIF 6 - 0 Karlskrona AIF
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 IFK Lulea
2020-09-19 13:00:00 IFK Varnamo 3 - 1 Skovde AIK
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 4 - 0 Qviding FIF
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Torns IF 3 - 0 FC Linkoping City
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Nykopings BIS 1 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Motala AIF FK 1 - 3 FC Trollhattan
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Karlstad BK 4 - 3 IFK Berga
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 0 - 0 Utsiktens BK
2020-09-19 16:30:00 Vasalunds IF 4 - 0 Tegs SK
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-19 10:40:00 Widzew lodz 2 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 2 Odra Opole
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 LKS Lodz
2020-09-19 15:59:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 GKS Tychy
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-09-19 18:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow
UEFA European Women's Championship
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Germany (w) 3 - 0 Ireland (w)
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Moldova (w) 0 - 9 Spain (w)
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-19 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 1 FC Belshina Babruisk
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
2020-09-19 15:00:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Russian National Football League
2020-09-19 05:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 3 Fakel
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 Veles
2020-09-19 13:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Akron Togliatti
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
2020-09-19 15:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 3 CA Penarol
2020-09-19 20:30:00 Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Centro Atletico Fenix
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2020-09-19 18:15:00 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
2020-09-19 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 2 - 3 Cienciano
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-09-19 13:45:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 0 - 0 FC Koper
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Maribor 2 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Patriotas FC 0 - 1 Envigado FC
2020-09-19 21:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe
J-League Division 2
2020-09-19 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2020-09-19 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2020-09-19 06:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka
2020-09-19 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 3 - 2 Mito Hollyhock
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 Tochigi SC
2020-09-19 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Dukla Prague 3 - 1 Trinec
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-19 15:30:00 Tanta 0 - 0 FC Masr
2020-09-19 18:00:00 EL Ahly 0 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 2 - 1 Kitchee
Liga Super Malaysia
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Johor Darul Takzim 6 - 1 Selangor
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Pahang UiTM FC 2 - 1 Terengganu
Malaysia Premier League
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 2 - 1 Kuala Lumpur
2020-09-19 13:00:00 PKNP FC 0 - 0 Negeri Sembilan
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-19 18:15:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Estonia Champions League
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Trans Narva 0 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-09-19 21:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 1 General Diaz
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-19 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 1 Chapecoense SC
2020-09-19 19:30:00 America MG 0 - 1 Figueirense
USL First Division
2020-09-19 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-19 10:00:00 FK Taraz 0 - 2 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Armadale SC 1 - 2 Floreat Athena
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 1 - 1 Cockburn City
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Perth SC 5 - 0 Rocking ham City
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Willip 1 - 1 ECU Joondalup
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Bayswater City 0 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 0 - 2 Inglewood United
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-19 02:00:00 Alajuelense 3 - 1 AD Grecia
2020-09-19 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Malta Premier League
2020-09-19 19:15:00 Mosta FC 2 - 2 Gudja United
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-09-19 20:30:00 Orense SC 2 - 2 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-09-19 13:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 0 Keshla FK
2020-09-19 15:15:00 Standard Sumgayit 2 - 1 Sabail
NSW Premier League
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 2 - 1 North Shore Sailor
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Fiorentina U20 1 - 2 Bologna U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-19 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 1 Saarbrucken
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 2 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2020-09-19 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 SC Verl
2020-09-19 12:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 3 TSV 1860 Munchen
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 1 Unterhaching
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Thai Premier League
2020-09-19 10:45:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Port FC 0 - 1 Bangkok Glass
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Bangkok United FC 2 - 1 Suphanburi FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-19 07:10:00 Bayside United FC 0 - 2 Toowong
Japan Football League
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Honda FC 3 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-19 17:00:00 CF Atlante 3 - 0 Venados FC
FFSA Premier League
2020-09-19 05:00:00 Croydon Kings 3 - 2 Adelaide City FC
2020-09-19 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 3 - 2 Adelaide Comets FC
2020-09-19 05:30:00 Modbury Jets 1 - 2 Cumberland United FC
2020-09-19 07:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 4 - 0 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2020-09-19 09:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Thai Division 1 League
2020-09-19 10:45:00 Chiangmai United 1 - 0 Sisaket FC
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Navy FC 3 - 1 Uthai Thani Forest
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Ranong FC 1 - 2 Chiangmai FC
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Customs Department FC 2 - 0 Kasetsart FC
2020-09-19 13:00:00 Ayutthaya United 1 - 2 Lampang FC
ACT Premier League
2020-09-19 03:30:00 Gungahlin United 2 - 0 Cooma Tigers
QLD Premier League
2020-09-19 08:00:00 Queensland Lions SC 4 - 0 Redlands United FC
2020-09-19 08:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Gold Coast United
2020-09-19 08:30:00 Peninsula Power 3 - 2 Brisbane City
2020-09-19 09:15:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-19 15:59:00 Bogota FC 2 - 1 Union Magdalena
2020-09-19 20:00:00 Leones 1 - 2 Valledupar FC
2020-09-19 20:00:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 1 Orsomarso
K League Challenge League
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 2 Jeju United
2020-09-19 07:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 2 Seoul E-Land FC
2020-09-19 09:30:00 FC Anyang 1 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons
2020-09-19 09:30:00 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC
J-League Division 3
2020-09-19 04:30:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka
2020-09-19 06:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto
2020-09-19 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 4 - 0 Gainare Tottori
2020-09-19 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 2 Fukushima United FC
2020-09-19 08:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Imabari FC
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2020-09-19 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 2 Yokohama SCC
2020-09-19 10:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 2 AC Nagano Parceiro
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-19 19:00:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Volta Redonda
2020-09-19 20:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 0 - 0 EC Jacuipense
BRA D4
2020-09-19 21:00:00 Sao Caetano 0 - 1 Caxias RS
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Nacional SP 1 - 1 Batatais
2020-09-19 20:00:00 Marilia Ac 5 - 0 Gremio Osasco
2020-09-19 20:00:00 Noroeste 2 - 3 Comercial-SP
Australian cloth
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Annerley FC 0 - 6 Samford Ranges
2020-09-19 09:10:00 University of Queensland 1 - 2 Virginia United
Australia U20
2020-09-19 05:00:00 Pires U20 6 - 0 Rockingham City FC U20
2020-09-19 05:00:00 Bayswater U20 4 - 2 Perth Glory FC U20
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Teutonia 05
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 0 - 1 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2020-09-19 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 1 - 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 1 - 5 Carl Zeiss Jena
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 6 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 2 - 1 SV Straelen
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens
2020-09-19 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 0 FC Giessen
2020-09-19 12:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 3 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2020-09-19 12:00:00 SV Elversberg 5 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Bahlinger 1 - 4 TSV Steinbach
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 1 VFB Homberg
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2020-09-19 12:00:00 SV Lippstadt 1 - 1 Koln (Youth)
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Bonner 0 - 2 Wegberg-Beeck
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846
2020-09-19 12:05:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 1 Chemnitzer
2020-09-19 12:10:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 6 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2020-09-19 12:15:00 Fortuna Koln 3 - 2 Wuppertaler
2020-09-19 13:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 1 FC Oberneuland
2020-09-19 13:30:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen
2020-09-19 15:00:00 Phonix Lubeck 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Kiffen Helsinki 0 - 1 EPS Espoo
2020-09-19 12:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa 3 - 1 JaPS
2020-09-19 12:00:00 VIFK 0 - 2 Kiisto Vaasa
2020-09-19 13:00:00 NJS 0 - 2 PK Keski Uusimaa
2020-09-19 13:00:00 GBK Kokkola 1 - 1 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-09-19 11:30:00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 1 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-19 11:30:00 KFUM Roskilde 0 - 4 AB Copenhagen
Norway 2.Liga
2020-09-19 11:00:00 Brattvag 0 - 0 Floro
2020-09-19 12:00:00 Sotra 1 - 1 Baerum SK
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Moss 1 - 3 Fredrikstad
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 2 Kvik Halden
2020-09-19 14:00:00 Vard Haugesund 1 - 1 Flekkeroy
2020-09-19 14:00:00 FK Arendal 3 - 1 Notodden FK
NSW-N Premier League
2020-09-19 03:45:00 Lake Macquarie 2 - 3 Broadmeadow Magic
2020-09-19 07:30:00 Weston Workers FC 1 - 1 Lambton Jarvis
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-19 17:00:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 - 1 Greenville Triumph
FFSA SLR
2020-09-19 03:15:00 Campbelltown City Reserve 2 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserve
Central Premier League
2020-09-19 02:30:00 North Wellington AFC 5 - 0 Wairarapa United
2020-09-19 02:30:00 Miramar Rangers 8 - 2 Waterside Karori
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-09-19 07:00:00 SD Raiders FC 4 - 4 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Spirit FC 1 - 1 Northern Tigers
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Hills Brumbies 1 - 3 St George City FA
Brazil
2020-09-19 18:30:00 Nacional PR 1 - 4 Ferroviaria SP
Brazil L
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 2 - 3 Goncalense
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 0 - 0 Nova Iguacu
2020-09-19 18:00:00 Serra Macaense 2 - 3 Serrano BA
QLD Division 1
2020-09-19 08:00:00 Logan Lightning 2 - 0 Souths United
2020-09-19 08:00:00 Mitchelton FC 1 - 3 Brisbane Wolves
2020-09-19 09:00:00 Rochedale Rovers 4 - 0 Western Pride
Portugal U23
2020-09-19 19:45:00 Leixoes U23 0 - 1 Rio Ave U23
Taiwan Mulan League Women
2020-09-19 02:00:00 Taichung Blue Whale (W) 6 - 2 Hang Yuan FC (W)