Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-09-18 16:45:00 Derry City 0 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Bohemians
Belgian Pro League
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Charleroi 3 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 4 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-09-18 18:30:00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 3 Wisla Plock
German Bundesliga
2020-09-18 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen 8 - 0 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2020-09-18 16:30:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2020-09-18 16:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Nurnberg
Russia Premier League
2020-09-18 17:00:00 FC Krasnodar 7 - 2 Khimki
France Ligue 1
2020-09-18 19:00:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Nimes
Holland Eredivisie
2020-09-18 18:00:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
Holland Jupiler League
2020-09-18 16:45:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2020-09-18 16:45:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 1 Volendam
2020-09-18 19:00:00 Roda JC 4 - 0 Dordrecht
2020-09-18 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-09-18 18:00:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 5 Benfica
2020-09-18 20:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Belenenses
Turkish Super Liga
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Goztepe
Greece National A
2020-09-18 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens
2020-09-18 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
England Championship
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Coventry City 3 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
International Club Friendly
2020-09-18 14:05:00 Vicenza 1 - 0 SudTirol
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Monza 1 - 0 Alessandria
2020-09-18 15:05:00 Cittadella 3 - 2 Mantova
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Leopard St Camille 3 - 2 Vitesse Delft
2020-09-18 16:30:00 CD Rota 0 - 5 Atletico Sanluqueno
2020-09-18 17:45:00 CD Covadonga 1 - 0 UD Llanera
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Eldense 2 - 0 Yeclano Deportivo
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 4 - 1 Selaya FC
Chinese FA Cup
2020-09-18 07:30:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 2 - 0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2020-09-18 10:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2020-09-18 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
2020-09-18 12:00:00 Shandong Luneng 4 - 0 Dalian Pro
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-18 02:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 2 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2020-09-18 02:00:00 Guarani CA 4 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
Belgian Cup
2020-09-18 18:30:00 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0 - 1 LaLouviere
UEFA Europa League
2020-09-18 07:00:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Mariupol
Swiss Challenge League
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Thun 2 - 2 Stade Ouchy
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Grasshopper 3 - 2 Winterthur
Romania Liga I
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 3 AFC Hermannstadt
2020-09-18 18:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Helsingor 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
Austria Erste Division
2020-09-18 16:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 2 - 4 Grazer AK
2020-09-18 16:30:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2020-09-18 16:30:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2020-09-18 16:30:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Kapfenberg
2020-09-18 16:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 FAC Team Fur Wien
2020-09-18 18:25:00 Lafnitz 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten
Serbian Superliga
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Adanaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-09-18 15:45:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
2020-09-18 18:00:00 PFK Montana 3 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2020-09-18 15:59:00 HNK Sibenik 3 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Aberystwyth Town 3 - 1 Flint Town
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Slavia Praha 5 - 1 Teplice
Belgian Second Division
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 1 KVSK Lommel
Ireland First Division
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Athlone Town 2 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
2020-09-18 18:45:00 UC Dublin 1 - 3 Drogheda United
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 3 - 0 Longford Town
2020-09-18 18:45:00 Shamrock Rovers II 0 - 2 Cabinteely FC
Hungary - Cup
2020-09-18 18:00:00 SC Sopron 0 - 0 BVSC
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 Penafiel
2020-09-18 15:59:00 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Varzim
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 4 Feirense
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
AFC Champions League
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Al-Sadd 4 - 0 Al Ain
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Al-Sharjah 4 - 2 Al Duhail
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Al-Taawon 0 - 1 Persepolis
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 2 - 0 Sepahan
France Ligue 3
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Avranches 2 - 1 Stade Briochin
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Bastia Borgo 1 - 1 Le Mans
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 3 - 3 Boulogne
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Concarneau 1 - 1 Quevilly
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Creteil 1 - 0 Cholet So
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 3 Bastia
Sweden Division 1
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Taby 2 - 2 Haninge
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Gefle IF 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-18 15:40:00 Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Miedz Legnica
UEFA European Women's Championship
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Russia (w) 0 - 1 Netherland (w)
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Belgium (w) 6 - 1 Romania (w)
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Croatia (w) 1 - 1 Switzerland (w)
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Faroe Islands (w) 0 - 6 Northern Ireland (w)
2020-09-18 16:15:00 Czech (w) 0 - 0 Poland (w)
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Kosovo (w) 2 - 0 Estonia (w)
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Slovenia (w) 3 - 1 Turkey (w)
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Montenegro (w) 1 - 3 Ukraine (w)
2020-09-18 19:00:00 Serbia (w) 0 - 2 France (w)
Belarusian Premier League
2020-09-18 13:30:00 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 6 FC Rukh Brest
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 FC Minsk
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-18 15:59:00 FC Carlos Stein 1 - 1 Atletico Grau
2020-09-18 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Deportivo Llacuabamba
2020-09-18 20:30:00 FBC Melgar 1 - 1 Dep.San Martin
2020-09-18 23:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-09-18 23:00:00 La Equidad 4 - 0 Boyaca Chico
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 1 Lisen
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Haras El Hedoud 3 - 2 Enppi
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Aswan 1 - 0 Zamalek
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Ajax Cape Town 0 - 2 Black Leopards
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-18 14:05:00 AL Salt 2 - 1 Al-Jazeera
2020-09-18 16:30:00 Al-Ahly 2 - 2 AL-Sareeh
Malaysia Premier League
2020-09-18 12:15:00 Sarawak 2 - 1 Kelantan United
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-09-18 23:00:00 12 de Octubre 3 - 1 Sol de America
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-18 22:15:00 Confianca SE 1 - 0 Guarani SP
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2020-09-18 13:00:00 FC Floresti 0 - 5 Dinamo-Auto
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
USL First Division
2020-09-18 01:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 3 - 2 Tacoma Defiance
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Okzhetpes 2 - 2 FK Kaspyi Aktau
Luxembourg National Division
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains
NSW Premier League
2020-09-18 09:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 0 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
2020-09-18 09:30:00 Manly United 1 - 2 Blacktown City Demons
Chinese Women’s Super League
2020-09-18 06:15:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 0 - 3 Changchun Masses Properties (W)
2020-09-18 06:15:00 Jiangsu Suning (w) 1 - 2 Beijing Beikong (w)
2020-09-18 08:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 3 - 1 Shandong Ticai (w)
2020-09-18 08:30:00 Zhejiang Hangzhou (W) 1 - 0 Hebei Ticai (w)
2020-09-18 08:30:00 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w) 0 - 5 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-09-18 15:00:00 Ascoli U20 2 - 3 AS Roma U20
German 3.Liga
2020-09-18 15:45:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-09-18 11:00:00 Slovan Liberec II 3 - 4 Mlada Boleslav B
2020-09-18 15:05:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 2 - 1 SK Rakovnik
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Hlucin 1 - 4 Otrokovice
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-18 10:00:00 Centenary Stormers 6 - 3 Brisbane Knights
Armenia Cup
2020-09-18 12:30:00 FK Van 0 - 0 Noravank
2020-09-18 12:30:00 FC West Armenia 3 - 2 Gandzasar Kapan
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Urartu 2 - 1 FC Pyunik
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-09-18 09:00:00 Opava U19 1 - 2 Brno U19
2020-09-18 09:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 3 - 3 Sparta Praha U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-18 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-09-18 10:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 2 - 0 FK Trakai II
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Siauliai 0 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Aris Limassol 2 - 2 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-09-18 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 2 - 0 Lviv U21
2020-09-18 10:00:00 Inhulets Petrove U21 1 - 2 Desna Chernihiv U21
2020-09-18 13:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 2 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
Botola 2
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0 - 1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Olympique Dcheira 1 - 0 USK US Sidi Kacem
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Maghreb Fez 1 - 0 TAS de Casablanca
2020-09-18 15:59:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech
Mexico Youth U20
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Necaxa U20 1 - 1 Puebla U20
Moldova Division 2
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Glodeni 0 - 1 Drochia
2020-09-18 13:00:00 FC Sheriff B 8 - 0 FC Sireti
2020-09-18 13:00:00 FC Sucleia 2 - 2 FC Tighina
2020-09-18 13:00:00 FC Cahul-2005 2 - 2 CSF Sparta
FFSA Premier League
2020-09-18 10:45:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 1 Metrostars SC
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-09-18 14:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd 1 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2020-09-18 14:00:00 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 - 2 Borac Cacak
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-18 05:00:00 Maktaaral 0 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento
2020-09-18 05:00:00 Zhetysu II 0 - 1 FK Atyrau
2020-09-18 09:30:00 Akademiya Ontustik 3 - 0 Bulat Temirtau
2020-09-18 10:30:00 Baikonur 2 - 3 FK Arys
2020-09-18 10:30:00 Tarlan 1 - 0 Ekibastuzets
Iceland Division 2
2020-09-18 16:45:00 UMF Njardvik 2 - 3 IR Reykjavik
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 KF Fjallabyggdar
Uzbekistan Second League
2020-09-18 12:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 2 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-09-18 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 3 Augnablik (w)
2020-09-18 20:15:00 Grotta (w) 2 - 3 Keflavik (w)
J-League Division 3
2020-09-18 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 2 - 1 Kataller Toyama
Macao Division 1
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Chao Pak Kei 3 - 0 CD Monte Carlo
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Primavera 1 - 0 AE Velo Clube SP
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Rio Preto SP 1 - 1 Capie Warrero
2020-09-18 18:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 3 - 1 Desportivo Brasil SP
2020-09-18 20:00:00 Barretos SP 0 - 4 Linense(BRA)
Australian cloth
2020-09-18 10:45:00 Ipswich City 4 - 2 Western Spirit
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-18 18:00:00 KR KV U19 2 - 2 Afturelding Hviti U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-18 21:30:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 - 0 CD Independiente Juniors
WAUS WD1
2020-09-18 11:30:00 Murdoch University Melville FC (W) 1 - 0 Northern Redbacks (w)
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-09-18 15:30:00 FC Astoria Walldorf U19 0 - 1 SV Darmstadt U19
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-18 16:30:00 BSV Rehden 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-09-18 17:00:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 4 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2020-09-18 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 2 HSC Hannover
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Jazz Pori 4 - 1 Ilves Tampere II
2020-09-18 15:30:00 TPV Tampere 1 - 0 HJS Akatemia
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-18 14:00:00 FC Schotz 2 - 3 Langenthal
2020-09-18 18:15:00 Vevey Sports 1 - 4 Bulle
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 3 - 0 SC Kalsdorf
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 3 WSC Hertha Wels
2020-09-18 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 4 - 0 SV Spittal
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Vocklamarkt 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2020-09-18 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 5 SC Weiz
2020-09-18 17:00:00 SV Hall 0 - 4 FC Kitzbuhel
2020-09-18 17:30:00 Traiskirchen 3 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
2020-09-18 17:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2020-09-18 17:30:00 Andelsbuch 1 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
Denmark - 2.Liga
2020-09-18 16:30:00 Naestved 2 - 0 HIK Hellerup
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Vanersborg FK 6 - 4 Grebbestads IF
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Assyriska BK 3 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Moron BK 0 - 1 Skelleftea FF
Uruguay Segunda
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Albion FC 1 - 3 CS Cerrito
2020-09-18 15:15:00 Villa Espanola 2 - 2 CA Juventud
2020-09-18 17:30:00 CA Atenas 2 - 1 Villa Teresa
2020-09-18 19:45:00 Rocha 1 - 1 Racing Club Montevideo
2020-09-18 22:00:00 Tacuarembo 1 - 2 IA Sud America
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-09-18 10:30:00 The Lakes (W) 2 - 1 Virginia United SC (w)
Fen qing Guan
2020-09-18 15:30:00 Atlantis U20 2 - 1 HJS U20
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-18 15:15:00 Poxyt 0 - 2 Toolon Taisto
2020-09-18 16:15:00 SAPA 3 - 0 Ponnistajat
2020-09-18 16:15:00 CLE 2 - 0 Herto
2020-09-18 16:30:00 KaPa 2 - 1 HPS
2020-09-18 16:30:00 JäPS/47 1 - 2 Valtti
2020-09-18 16:45:00 ACE 2 - 4 FJK
2020-09-18 17:15:00 Tikka 3 - 4 EsPa
Austria Landesliga
2020-09-18 15:59:00 SC Mannsworth 3 - 1 Waf Brigittenau
2020-09-18 15:59:00 TSV Kirchberg/Raab 3 - 0 SV Ilztal
2020-09-18 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 0 - 1 VST Volkermarkt
2020-09-18 17:00:00 SV Wildon 1 - 1 ESV Hitthaller St Michael
2020-09-18 17:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz II
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Union Edelweiss 0 - 0 Askoe Oedt
2020-09-18 17:30:00 Kremser SC 2 - 0 SCU Kilb
2020-09-18 17:30:00 FC Deutschkreutz 4 - 2 ASK Kohfidisch
2020-09-18 17:30:00 SV Ruden 3 - 1 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
2020-09-18 18:00:00 SV Schwechat 1 - 4 ASK Elektra
Czech Group D League
2020-09-18 16:30:00 SK Batov 2 - 0 Velke Karlovice
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Bramfelder SV 1 - 1 VFL Lohbrugge
2020-09-18 17:15:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 5 - 2 Meiendorfer SV
2020-09-18 17:30:00 international Leipzig FC 1 - 1 Grimma
2020-09-18 17:30:00 Hamm United 2 - 0 SV Rugenbergen
2020-09-18 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 0 - 3 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2020-09-18 18:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 0 TuS Bersenbruck
2020-09-18 18:00:00 SSVg Velbert 3 - 1 SC Union Nettetal
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Hamburger SV III 1 - 1 TSV Sasel
England U23 Premier League
2020-09-18 11:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3 - 0 West Ham U23
2020-09-18 12:00:00 Reading U23 0 - 4 Fulham U23
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Leeds United U23 2 - 2 Wolves U23
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 2 - 1 Manchester City U23
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Brighton U23 2 - 2 Arsenal U23
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Derby County U23 2 - 1 Liverpool U23
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Southampton U23 1 - 4 Chelsea U23
2020-09-18 18:00:00 Aston Villa U23 3 - 0 Norwich City U23
TAS Premier Championship
2020-09-18 10:15:00 New Town Eagles 4 - 0 Kingborough Lions Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-09-18 22:15:00 Intel Paja 2 - 1 CAFESSA Jalisco
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2020-09-18 10:30:00 Logan Metro 4 - 0 Clairvaux
Denmark - 4.Liga
2020-09-18 17:00:00 Silkeborg KFUM 4 - 1 FC Djursland
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-09-18 18:30:00 Mayfield United 1 - 0 Leeside AFC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-09-18 11:00:00 Polisi Tanzania FC 1 - 1 JKT Tanzania
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Ihefu SC 0 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
2020-09-18 14:00:00 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 1 - 0 FCM Alexandria
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Sportul Chiscani 0 - 3 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Unirea Bascov 2 - 3 CSM Flacara Moreni
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Industria Galda
2020-09-18 14:00:00 SR Brasov 2 - 1 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 - 2 Viitorul Ianca
2020-09-18 14:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 2 - 3 CSO Petrolul Potcoava
2020-09-18 14:15:00 CS Balotesti 1 - 1 CS Concordia Chiajna II
Australia SA Cup Women
2020-09-18 09:30:00 Adelaide University (w) 0 - 2 Adelaide City (w)
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2020-09-18 14:00:00 Bekescsabai Elore SE U19 4 - 0 Dunaujvaros PASE U19
Belarus Reserves League
2020-09-18 11:00:00 FC Vitebsk Reserves 1 - 4 Belshina Babruisk Reserve
2020-09-18 12:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
2020-09-18 13:00:00 Dinamo Brest Reserves 4 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
Kosovo Superliga
2020-09-18 14:00:00 KF Trepca 89 0 - 2 KF Arberia
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves
2020-09-18 08:30:00 Logan Metro Reserves 2 - 4 Clairvaux FC Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-18 21:00:00 Club America (w) 2 - 1 Santos Laguna (w)
Estonia II Liiga
2020-09-18 17:00:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 2 - 2 Joker Raasiku
Faroe Islands Division 1
2020-09-18 18:00:00 NSI Runavik II 4 - 1 B36 Torshavn II
2020-09-18 18:00:00 HBTorshavn II 1 - 3 Toftir B68
2020-09-18 18:15:00 Vikingur Gota II 3 - 2 B71 Sandur
2020-09-18 19:00:00 KI Klaksvik II 0 - 2 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Uzbekistan League Women
2020-09-18 11:00:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent?W? 3 - 1 AGMK (w)
2020-09-18 11:20:00 Sogdiana (W) 5 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (w)
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-09-18 11:15:00 University Azzurri FC 9 - 2 Darwin Hearts
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-09-18 15:59:00 Utenis Utena 1 - 1 BFA Vilnius II
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-09-18 23:00:00 Canberra Croatia FC U23 1 - 3 Belconnen United U23
Mauritania Cup
2020-09-18 15:00:00 ASC Police 0 - 0 ASAC Concorde
2020-09-18 19:55:00 ASC Snim 1 - 0 Kaedi FC