Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-09-17 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 - 2 Bahia
France Ligue 1
2020-09-17 19:00:00 Marseille 0 - 2 Saint Etienne
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-09-17 15:30:00 Lahti 1 - 1 TPS Turku
USA Major League Soccer
2020-09-17 00:30:00 FC Dallas 4 - 1 Colorado Rapids
2020-09-17 01:30:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 1 Montreal Impact
2020-09-17 01:55:00 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 1 Portland Timbers
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Falkenberg 2 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Elfsborg 2 - 2 Mjallby AIF
International Club Friendly
2020-09-17 02:00:00 Diriangen 2 - 1 Jalapa
2020-09-17 08:35:00 Persik Kediri 3 - 2 Gresik United
2020-09-17 13:00:00 Astra Hungary U19 (W) 3 - 0 Haladas Viktoria U19 (W)
2020-09-17 14:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 1 Ravenna
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Arezzo 1 - 1 US Pianese
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Triestina 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana
2020-09-17 17:00:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 4 - 1 Racing Genk (w)
2020-09-17 18:00:00 LHospitalet 3 - 1 FC Santboia
2020-09-17 18:00:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 0 Cordoba
2020-09-17 18:00:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-17 07:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda
2020-09-17 11:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0 - 2 Changchun Yatai
2020-09-17 11:35:00 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
England League Cup
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Burnley 1 - 1 Sheffield United
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Wolves 0 - 1 Stoke City
2020-09-17 18:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 4 - 0 Portsmouth
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-17 00:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 3 Caracas FC
2020-09-17 00:30:00 Univ Catolica 2 - 0 Gremio (RS)
2020-09-17 00:30:00 Bolivar 1 - 2 Palmeiras
2020-09-17 20:00:00 Racing Club 0 - 1 Nacional Montevideo
2020-09-17 22:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 2 River Plate
2020-09-17 22:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Delfin SC
UEFA Europa League
2020-09-17 12:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 4 APOEL Nicosia
2020-09-17 12:15:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg
2020-09-17 13:30:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
2020-09-17 14:00:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 4 Granada CF
2020-09-17 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-09-17 14:00:00 FC Avan Academy 3 - 3 Fola Esch
2020-09-17 15:00:00 FC Lincoln 0 - 5 Glasgow Rangers
2020-09-17 15:30:00 KuPs 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
2020-09-17 15:45:00 Botosani 0 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
2020-09-17 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-09-17 15:59:00 FC Neftci Baku 1 - 3 Galatasaray
2020-09-17 15:59:00 FK Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec
2020-09-17 15:59:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 2 FC Copenhagen
2020-09-17 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2020-09-17 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
2020-09-17 16:30:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2020-09-17 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 BATE Borisov
2020-09-17 17:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2020-09-17 17:00:00 KF Laci 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2020-09-17 17:00:00 OFI Crete 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 Europa FC
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Inter Club Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Sileks 0 - 2 De Rita Goni Lane
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 AC Milan
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 TSV Hartberg
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-09-17 18:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Standard Liege 2 - 0 Bala Town
2020-09-17 18:15:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 0 Aarhus AGF
2020-09-17 18:30:00 Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen
2020-09-17 18:30:00 Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell
2020-09-17 18:45:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 2 Basel
2020-09-17 18:45:00 Servette 0 - 1 Reims
2020-09-17 18:45:00 Dunajska Streda 3 - 3 Baumit Jablonec
2020-09-17 18:45:00 Linfield FC 0 - 1 Floriana F.C.
2020-09-17 19:00:00 Backa Topola 4 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
2020-09-17 19:05:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 2 Malmo FF
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Ljungskile 1 - 1 Norrby IF
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-17 15:59:00 Fredericia 3 - 1 Fremad Amager
Slovakia Cup
2020-09-17 14:00:00 SK Sasova 0 - 0 Jednota Malinec
Russia Cup
2020-09-17 12:00:00 FK Znamya Noginsk 0 - 3 Terek Grozny
Ukraine Cup
2020-09-17 14:00:00 FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 3 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 1 - 4 Hirnyk-Sport
Israel Leumit League
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Hapoel Akko 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 3 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 - 0 Kafr Qasim
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 1 Hapoel Iksal
2020-09-17 17:55:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Iceland Premier Division
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Akranes 2 - 4 Valur Reykjavik
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
Brasil Cup
2020-09-17 00:30:00 Brusque FC 0 - 2 Ceara
2020-09-17 00:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2020-09-17 19:00:00 Juventude 2 - 0 CRB AL
2020-09-17 22:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
AFC Champions League
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Shahr Khodrou 0 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Al Shorta 2 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Pakhtakor 0 - 0 Al Hilal
UEFA European Women's Championship
2020-09-17 14:00:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) 0 - 4 Denmark (w)
2020-09-17 16:45:00 Sweden (w) 8 - 0 Hungary (w)
2020-09-17 18:45:00 Iceland (w) 9 - 0 Latvia (w)
Peru Primera Division
2020-09-17 18:00:00 UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2020-09-17 20:30:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2 - 0 Sport Boys
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-17 15:59:00 EL Masry 0 - 0 Talaea EI-Gaish
Jordan Premier League
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Maan 0 - 1 Sahab SC
Syrian League
2020-09-17 13:00:00 Al Horiyah 2 - 1 Al-Majd Damascus
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Grindavik 1 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Keflavik 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
Primera Division de Chile
2020-09-17 14:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 2 - 0 Union Espanola
USL First Division
2020-09-17 01:00:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 2 - 1 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2020-09-17 01:00:00 San Antonio 3 - 2 Austin Bold
2020-09-17 02:00:00 Real Monarchs 1 - 2 Portland Timbers Reserve
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-17 01:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Chile Primera B
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Rangers Talca 2 - 1 Barnechea
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Huadiwei sub 1 - 1 San Luis Quillota
2020-09-17 19:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 4 - 4 CD Magallanes
2020-09-17 19:00:00 Union San Felipe 0 - 0 Nublense
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-17 17:30:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 4 - 1 Fredrikstad U19
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Utleira U19 2 - 4 Sverresborg 3 U19
Georgia Cup
2020-09-17 11:30:00 Gareji Sagarejo 0 - 2 Samgurali Tskh
Uzbek League
2020-09-17 12:00:00 Termez Surkhon 0 - 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2020-09-17 14:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 1 - 1 Sogdiana Jizak
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-17 00:05:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 1 - 2 Celaya FC
2020-09-17 02:15:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 2 Correcaminos UAT
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-09-17 13:00:00 Dnipro-1 U21 0 - 4 FC Mariupol U21
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-09-17 14:30:00 FC Nomme United 1 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2020-09-17 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 1 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-09-17 15:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 2 - 1 Rakvere FC Flora
2020-09-17 15:30:00 Keila JK 1 - 3 Voru JK
2020-09-17 15:30:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Viimsi MRJK 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond B
2020-09-17 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 0 - 5 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-09-17 20:00:00 Atletico Huila 2 - 1 Barranquilla FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-09-17 23:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Sao Jose PoA RS
International Friendly
2020-09-17 07:30:00 Bulgaria U17 1 - 2 Srbija C.Gora U17
2020-09-17 14:00:00 Indonesia U19 2 - 1 Qatar U19
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 3 - 2 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
2020-09-17 18:00:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 1 - 1 HK KopavogurU19
2020-09-17 18:30:00 Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 3 - 1 Haukar U19
2020-09-17 20:00:00 Grotta Kria U19 5 - 4 Slotur U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Gualaceo SC 0 - 1 Manta FC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-09-17 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 1 - 2 PEPO Lappeenranta
2020-09-17 15:30:00 SalPa 0 - 0 PIF Parainen
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-17 02:30:00 FC Tucson 1 - 0 New England Revolution B
Finland Kolmonen
2020-09-17 15:30:00 Saaripotku 0 - 1 VPS Vaasa-J
2020-09-17 15:40:00 Vantaa 1 - 1 Futura Porvoo
2020-09-17 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 2 - 2 LPS Helsinki
2020-09-17 17:15:00 JoKi 0 - 2 FC Kuusysi
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-17 17:30:00 VfB Ginsheim 0 - 3 Turk Gucu Friedberg
Chile Primera D
2020-09-17 15:00:00 AC Colina 1 - 1 Independiente de Cauquenes
Belarus Reserves League
2020-09-17 12:00:00 Smolevichi Reserves 3 - 1 Rukh Brest Reserves
2020-09-17 12:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 2 - 2 FC Minsk Reserves
Israel Youth Cup
2020-09-17 12:45:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa U19
2020-09-17 13:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 1 - 1 AS Nordia Jerusalem U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-09-17 02:00:00 Tijuana (w) 0 - 3 Queretaro (w)
2020-09-17 15:00:00 Mazatlan FC (W) 1 - 0 Toluca (w)
2020-09-17 15:59:00 Juarez FC (w) 0 - 5 Monterrey (w)
2020-09-17 17:00:00 Puebla (w) 0 - 0 Aguilas de Leon (w)
2020-09-17 21:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 3 Atlas (w)
Portugal U23
2020-09-17 10:00:00 Famalicao U23 3 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2020-09-17 15:59:00 Boavista U23 2 - 4 Braga U23
2020-09-17 16:15:00 Portimonense U23 0 - 1 Benfica U23
Mauritania Division 2
2020-09-17 17:00:00 ASC Riadh 0 - 2 FC Dar El Barka
2020-09-17 19:45:00 FC Medina 3 1 - 3 FC Inter Nouakchott