Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 1
2020-09-16 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 1 - 0 Metz
Korea League
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Busan I Park 1 - 2 Gangwon FC
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Incheon United 1 - 0 FC Seoul
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Daegu FC 3 - 2 Seongnam FC
J-League Division 1
2020-09-16 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 3 Oita Trinita
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
2020-09-16 10:30:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2020-09-16 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Scottish Premier League
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 2 Celtic FC
International Club Friendly
2020-09-16 08:30:00 Hercules 2 - 1 Baleares
2020-09-16 08:30:00 Madura United 4 - 1 Martapura FC
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Extremadura 5 - 0 Cacereno
2020-09-16 09:30:00 Thanh Hoa 1 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
2020-09-16 09:30:00 Quang Nam 4 - 0 Huda Hue
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Cittadella 3 - 1 Piacenza
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Venezia 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2020-09-16 15:00:00 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 Triestina
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2020-09-16 15:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Lucchese
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Pescara 1 - 0 Ternana
2020-09-16 16:05:00 CD Mosconia 0 - 5 Real Oviedo B
2020-09-16 16:05:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 CD Izarra
2020-09-16 16:05:00 UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 UD Levante B
2020-09-16 16:25:00 Real Titanico Laviana 0 - 1 CD Lealtad
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2020-09-16 16:30:00 CF Salmantino 0 - 0 Atletico Astorga
2020-09-16 17:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Girona
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Real Avila CF 1 - 0 CD Penalanda
2020-09-16 17:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 3 - 0 CF Badalona
2020-09-16 17:30:00 CE Banyoles 1 - 1 UE Llagostera
2020-09-16 17:30:00 CA Bembibre 2 - 6 Cultural Leonesa
2020-09-16 18:00:00 CD Guijuelo 3 - 1 CD Coria
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Orihuela CF 0 - 1 Real Murcia
2020-09-16 18:00:00 AD Llerenense 2 - 3 Extremadura B
2020-09-16 18:30:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 - 2 La Roda CF
2020-09-16 18:30:00 UD Rayo Ibense 1 - 2 Eldense
2020-09-16 18:30:00 Padiham FC 2 - 2 Clitheroe
2020-09-16 18:35:00 UD Rotena 1 - 3 Xerez Deportivo
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Kettering Town 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Montevarchi 1 - 1 Prato
2020-09-16 19:30:00 Figueres 1 - 0 UE Olot
2020-09-16 20:00:00 Ypiranga AP 1 - 1 Sao Paulo AP
2020-09-16 23:40:00 Santana AP 1 - 0 Santos Macapa
Chinese Super League
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 0 - 3 Chongqing SWM Motors
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2020-09-16 07:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
2020-09-16 07:30:00 Zhejiang Greentown 4 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng
2020-09-16 08:00:00 Chengdu Xingcheng 1 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
2020-09-16 11:35:00 Shenyang City Public 1 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
2020-09-16 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 1 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Kunshan FC 0 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
Sweden Cupen
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF 0 - 0 Rappe GOIF
England League Cup
2020-09-16 17:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 3 - 0 Harrogate Town
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Fulham
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Bristol City 4 - 0 Northampton Town
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Leeds United 1 - 1 Hull City
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Southampton 0 - 2 Brentford
2020-09-16 19:15:00 Everton 3 - 0 Salford City
Copa Libertadores
2020-09-16 00:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2020-09-16 00:30:00 Santos 0 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion
2020-09-16 22:15:00 Internacional RS 4 - 3 America de Cali
2020-09-16 22:15:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Austrian Cup
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Union Gurten 1 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
UEFA Champions League
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Qarabag 0 - 0 Molde
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest
2020-09-16 18:30:00 Midtjylland 3 - 0 Young Boys
UEFA Europa League
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 5 Willem II
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Hammarby 0 - 3 Lech Poznan
2020-09-16 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 The New Saints
Czech Republic Cup
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Domazlice 2 - 0 Usti nad Labem
2020-09-16 14:00:00 SK Vysoke Myto 1 - 2 FK Prepere
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Unie Hlubina 0 - 6 MFK Karvina
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Slovan Velvary 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 0 - 4 Banik Ostrava
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Sokol Hostoun 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Jadran Dekani 1 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
2020-09-16 14:00:00 ND Beltinci 3 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2020-09-16 14:00:00 NK Bilje 0 - 0 NK Primorje
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Roltek Dob 5 - 0 Brda
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Radomlje 2 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Smartno 0 - 10 NK Nafta
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Krka 5 - 3 NK Fuzinar
2020-09-16 17:00:00 NK Brezice 3 - 1 Drava
Sweden Superettan
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF 2 - 0 Orgryte
2020-09-16 17:00:00 IK Brage 2 - 1 GAIS
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Degerfors IF 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Halmstads 4 - 0 Umea FC
2020-09-16 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 2 Akropolis IF
Danish 1st Division
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Silkeborg 2 - 0 Skive IK
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Esbjerg 1 - 0 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Viborg 4 - 2 Kolding FC
Slovakia Cup
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Namestovo 0 - 7 MSK Zilina
2020-09-16 14:00:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen 0 - 5 Nitra
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 2 Slavia
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Spisske Podhradie 2 - 1 Slavoj Trebisov
2020-09-16 14:00:00 MFK Kezmarok 1 - 1 Partizan Bardejov
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Slavoj Spiska Bela 2 - 0 Gerlachov
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Besenova 2 - 1 MSK Puchov
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Rimavska Sobota 0 - 7 FK Kosice
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Druzstevnik Zvoncin 1 - 10 Spartak Trnava
2020-09-16 14:00:00 TJ druzstevnik Jacovce 0 - 4 Sport Podbrezova
2020-09-16 14:00:00 FK Melcice-Lieskove 0 - 3 Galanta
2020-09-16 14:00:00 FC Rohoznik 6 - 1 Malacky
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Slovan Modra 1 - 6 KFC Komarno
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 - 6 TeslaStropkov
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Jawornik malkoff 1 - 2 SKF Sered
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Lachabadisilahua 0 - 6 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2020-09-16 17:30:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 0 - 2 Trencin
Russia Cup
2020-09-16 10:00:00 FK Leningradets 0 - 1 FC Ufa
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 3 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Zvezda Perm 0 - 1 FK Sochi
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Rodina Moskva 1 - 5 Spartak Moscow
Ukraine Cup
2020-09-16 13:00:00 FC Uzhgorod 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Niva Vinica 2 - 2 Krystal
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Kryvbas 4 - 1 SC Tavriya
2020-09-16 13:00:00 FC Victoria Mykolaivka 0 - 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod
2020-09-16 13:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Volyn 0 - 1 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Obolon Kiev 0 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 0 - 3 Veres
2020-09-16 15:30:00 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 2 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
Japan Emperor's Cup
2020-09-16 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 2 - 1 Sapporo University
2020-09-16 05:00:00 Tonan Maebashi 2 - 3 VONDS Ichihara
2020-09-16 06:00:00 Kanazawa seiryo University FC 1 - 2 Toyama Shinjo)
2020-09-16 06:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 0 Ococias Kyoto AC
2020-09-16 06:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 4 - 0 Oyama SC
2020-09-16 07:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 3 - 3 Tochigi City
2020-09-16 08:00:00 Institute of Fitness 1 - 0 Okinawa SV
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Bundey thuns kakogawa 0 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Internacional EV 0 - 4 MD Nagasaki
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 3 - 2 Suzuka unlimited
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Yonago Genki SC 0 - 5 Matsue City FC
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Tongyin Yokohama University 4 - 2 Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Verspah Oita 2 - 2 Miyazaki
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Sony Sendai 3 - 0 Saruta Kogyo
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Kumamoto Teachers Football Club 0 - 0 Fukuoka University
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Tsukuba University 2 - 0 Tokyo International University
Cyprus Cup
2020-09-16 15:59:00 AEL Limassol 5 - 0 Omonia Psevda
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Agia Napa 1 - 5 AEP Paphos
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 4 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 4 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou
2020-09-16 15:59:00 PAEEK 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
Brasil Cup
2020-09-16 22:00:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 2 America MG
Slovenia Cup
2020-09-16 13:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 0 - 6 Domzale
Finland Ykkonen
2020-09-16 14:00:00 KPV 6 - 0 Mypa
2020-09-16 15:30:00 MuSa 3 - 2 SJK Akatemia
2020-09-16 15:30:00 KTP Kotka 4 - 0 Gnistan Helsinki
2020-09-16 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 2 AC Oulu
2020-09-16 15:30:00 AC Kajaani 0 - 0 MP MIKELI
2020-09-16 15:30:00 Jaro 4 - 2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Latvian Higher League
2020-09-16 15:59:00 FK Liepaja 3 - 2 FK Spartaks Jurmala
Poland Liga 2
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2020-09-16 17:10:00 Widzew lodz 0 - 2 LKS Lodz
2020-09-16 17:45:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Odra Opole
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-09-16 18:30:00 Rentistas 2 - 1 CA River Plate
J-League Division 2
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Egyptian Premier League
2020-09-16 15:59:00 El Gounah 1 - 2 Smouha SC
2020-09-16 18:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 2 Pyramids FC
Syrian League
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Harjaleh 4 - 0 Al Tadamon Latakia
Botola Pro 1
2020-09-16 18:15:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2020-09-16 21:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-09-16 14:30:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 3 Sarajevo
Brazil Serie B
2020-09-16 22:15:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 1 - 2 Cuiaba
Iceland Division 1
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Thor Akureyri 1 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
2020-09-16 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 2 Afturelding
Primera Division de Chile
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Palestino 2 - 0 Municipal Iquique
USL First Division
2020-09-16 02:00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 3 - 2 Las Vegas Lights
2020-09-16 23:00:00 Hartford Athletic 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls B
2020-09-16 23:00:00 Indy Eleven 0 - 2 Louisville City FC
2020-09-16 23:30:00 Miami FC 0 - 4 Birmingham Legion
2020-09-16 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2020-09-16 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union II 4 - 0 Loudoun United
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 2 - 1 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 4 Ordabasy
Kuwait Emir Cup
2020-09-16 15:20:00 Kazma 3 - 1 Al-Yarmouk
Russia Youth Championship League
2020-09-16 08:00:00 Ufa Youth 0 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Khimki Youth 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow (R)
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 4 - 0 FK Ural Youth
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 4 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 3 - 0 Strogino Youth
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Konopliev Youth 0 - 4 Moscow State Youth
2020-09-16 12:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 0 FC Tambov Youth
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Rotor Volgograd Youth 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
2020-09-16 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow Youth
2020-09-16 14:00:00 PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Floreat Athena 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 5 - 1 Rocking ham City
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Cockburn City 4 - 1 Armadale SC
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 1 Perth SC
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 5 Willip
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-09-16 21:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 2 - 2 Jicaral
Denmark Womans Cup
2020-09-16 15:00:00 FC Damso (w) 1 - 5 Nordsjaelland (w)
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Varde (w) 0 - 3 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W)
2020-09-16 16:30:00 Stovring (W) 2 - 4 Billund (W)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-09-16 17:00:00 FK Zeta 2 - 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2020-09-16 17:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Chile Primera B
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Melipilla 1 - 1 Cobreloa
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Rosenborg U19 4 - 4 Kolstad U19
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Strindheim TF U19 3 - 0 Orkla U19
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Tiller IL U19 4 - 0 Verdal U19
2020-09-16 18:30:00 Ranheim IL U19 5 - 1 Levanger FK U19
Tunisian Cup
2020-09-16 14:00:00 US Tataouine 0 - 0 Chebba
2020-09-16 14:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 3 U.S.Monastir
2020-09-16 14:05:00 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 1 Sifakesi
2020-09-16 14:05:00 Kalaa Sport 1 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Estonia Cup
2020-09-16 14:45:00 FC Kose 0 - 8 Viljandi Tulevik
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK
Hungary NB ?
2020-09-16 14:00:00 SOROKSAR 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2020-09-16 14:00:00 DEAC 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 0 Szentlorinc SE
2020-09-16 14:30:00 Kaposvar 1 - 3 Debrecin VSC
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 0 - 0 Bekescsaba
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 1 Csakvari TK
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Vasas 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC
2020-09-16 17:00:00 FC Ajka 1 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Pecsi MFC 0 - 1 Budaorsi SC
Uzbek League
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 0 - 2 Metallurg Bekobod
2020-09-16 12:30:00 Mashal Muborak 1 - 2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 2 - 2 Banik Ostrava U19
Denmark Youth U19
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Horsens U19 1 - 6 Midtjylland U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-09-16 00:05:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 2 - 0 Venados FC
2020-09-16 02:05:00 Cancun FC 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
2020-09-16 22:00:00 CF Atlante 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-09-16 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn II 4 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
Thai Division 1 League
2020-09-16 10:45:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 1 Navy FC
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Kasetsart FC 3 - 3 Chiangmai United
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 0 - 1 Samut Sakhon
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Ranong FC 2 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 - 2 Chainat FC
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 1 - 1 Ayutthaya United
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Udon Thani 2 - 0 Customs Department FC
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Phrae United FC 3 - 0 Lampang FC
QLD Premier League
2020-09-16 10:00:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3 - 0 Brisbane City
Kazakhstan Division 1
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 1 - 0 Sdyushor 8
Bulgaria U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Septemvri Sofia U19 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Cherno More U19 2 - 0 Vitosha U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Neff supporting Simic U19 1 - 0 Beroe U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Natsional Sofia U19 0 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Slavia Sofia U19 1 - 1 Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik U19
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Sokol Markovo U19 1 - 6 Levski Sofia U19
Vietnamese National Cup
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 2 The Cong
2020-09-16 12:15:00 T T Hanoi 5 - 1 CLB TPHCM
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-09-16 00:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Taubate
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Fluminense U20 0 - 0 Bangu U20
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Madureira Youth 3 - 1 Macae U20
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 2 - 1 America-RJ U20
2020-09-16 13:00:00 Portuguesa RJ U20 2 - 2 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Friburguense RJ U20 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ U20
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Resende RJ U20 2 - 0 Cabofriense U20
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Volta Redonda U20 2 - 0 Boavista SC Saquarema U20
Iceland U19 League
2020-09-16 19:45:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 3 - 1 Fjolnir U19
Australia U20
2020-09-16 11:00:00 Bayswater U20 5 - 0 Balcatta U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Chacaritas SC 3 - 3 CD Puerto Quito
2020-09-16 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 0 9 de Octubre
Germany Regionalliga
2020-09-16 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 4 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2020-09-16 17:00:00 TSV Steinbach 2 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2020-09-16 17:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2020-09-16 17:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 1 SV Elversberg
2020-09-16 17:00:00 TSG Balingen 1 - 0 Bahlinger
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2020-09-16 17:30:00 SV Straelen 1 - 2 Preuben Munster
2020-09-16 17:30:00 SV Rodinghausen 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Koln (Youth) 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2020-09-16 17:30:00 VFB Homberg 1 - 3 Fortuna Koln
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 - 1 Monchengladbach AM.
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck 2 - 1 Bonner
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Wuppertaler 0 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2020-09-16 17:30:00 FC Oberneuland 0 - 1 Oldenburg
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-09-16 18:00:00 FC Paradiso 0 - 1 FC Tuggen
2020-09-16 18:00:00 Thalwil 1 - 1 USV Eschen Mauren
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-09-16 16:30:00 SC Bregenz 6 - 1 RW Rankweil
2020-09-16 17:00:00 SV Austria Salzburg 1 - 3 SV Seekirchen
2020-09-16 17:00:00 SV Grodig 3 - 1 SV Wals-Grunau
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-09-16 17:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 2 - 1 Vastra Frolunda
Myanmar Professional League
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Shan United 4 - 0 YANGON UNITED
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Magway 2 - 0 Ispe FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-09-16 09:30:00 Mitchelton (W) 1 - 4 FQ QAS (w)
2020-09-16 09:30:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 0 - 4 Queensland Lions?w?
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-09-16 23:00:00 Chattanooga 3 - 0 New Amsterdam
FFSA WPL
2020-09-16 09:20:00 Aime Rigi (w) 1 - 4 NWS Koala (w)
NIR WD1
2020-09-16 19:00:00 Sion Swifts (w) 8 - 0 Derry City (w)
Sudanese Premier League
2020-09-16 13:30:00 El-Ahli Atbara 2 - 2 Amal Atbara
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif 2 - 1 Hilal El Fasher
Montenegro Division 2
2020-09-16 15:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 Bokelj Kotor
Poland Division 4
2020-09-16 14:00:00 KS Wiazownica 0 - 1 Stal Krasnik
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Pomorzanin Torun 1 - 1 Unia Janikowo
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin B 6 - 0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica
Serbia U19 League
2020-09-16 09:00:00 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 2 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 1 FC Zurich U21
2020-09-16 18:15:00 FC Sion U21 0 - 1 Breitenrain
Czech Group D League
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Velka Bites 1 - 0 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2020-09-16 14:30:00 Banik Most Sous 4 - 0 SK Mondi Steti
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-09-16 15:30:00 Freiburger FC 0 - 1 Villingen
2020-09-16 15:30:00 FV Ravensburg 3 - 0 Rielasingen Arlen
2020-09-16 15:30:00 Freiberg 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2020-09-16 15:30:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3 - 1 TSG Backnang
2020-09-16 15:30:00 TSV Ilshofen 0 - 0 Goppinger SV
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Waldgirmes 2 - 3 Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Sandhausen II 1 - 4 SV Linx
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 4 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Gonsenheim 2 - 4 Engers
2020-09-16 17:30:00 KSV Baunatal 1 - 3 Buchonia Flieden
2020-09-16 17:30:00 Hessen Dreieich 2 - 1 Viktoria Griesheim
2020-09-16 17:30:00 TuS Dietkirchen 2 - 1 FSV Fernwald
2020-09-16 18:00:00 FC Eddersheim 2 - 1 SV Zeilsheim
Chile Primera D
2020-09-16 19:00:00 Fernandez Vial 2 - 1 Iberia Los Angeles
2020-09-16 20:00:00 Colchagua CD 1 - 2 D. Concepcion
Hungary NB III
2020-09-16 14:00:00 Budapest Honved II 3 - 5 ESMTK
England U23 1.Liga
2020-09-16 12:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 2 - 3 Wigan U23
Croatia 2.Division
2020-09-16 14:30:00 Kustosija 0 - 0 NK Dubrava Zagreb
2020-09-16 14:30:00 NK Dugopolje 0 - 1 NK Osijek II
2020-09-16 14:30:00 NK Junak 0 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2020-09-16 14:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 3 - 0 Rudes
2020-09-16 14:30:00 Bijelo Brdo 3 - 1 NK Solin
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 2 NK Orijent Rijeka
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Medjimurje 1 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-09-16 18:45:00 Cherry Orchard 1 - 1 Ballymun United
National Primera Division Western Australia
2020-09-16 11:00:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 4 - 1 FC Ashfield
2020-09-16 11:30:00 Fremantle City 0 - 2 Western Knights
2020-09-16 11:30:00 Mandurah City 2 - 3 Forrestfield United
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-09-16 08:30:00 Newcastle Jets U20 1 - 4 Central Coast MarinersU20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-09-16 08:05:00 Musgrave Metro 4 - 3 Surfers Paradise White
2020-09-16 08:05:00 Robina City Metro 0 - 5 Tally Valley
2020-09-16 08:15:00 Southport Warriors 2 - 2 Surfers Paradise Blue
2020-09-16 09:00:00 Coomera Metro 0 - 4 Tamborine Mountain Eagles
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2020-09-16 22:00:00 Sampaio Correa 1 - 1 Juventude MA
QLD Division 1
2020-09-16 09:30:00 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 3 Logan Lightning
Estonia II Liiga
2020-09-16 15:00:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 1 - 3 FC Helios Tartu
2020-09-16 17:00:00 Viimsi MRJK B 4 - 0 Pohja Sakala
Germany Landespokal
2020-09-16 16:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 6 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Nicaragua Cup
2020-09-16 20:00:00 Atletico Somotillo 1 - 1 Managua FC
Mauritania Division 2
2020-09-16 17:00:00 AS Armee 4 - 0 FC Oasis
2020-09-16 19:30:00 Etoile Nouakchott 0 - 1 FC Souvara Riadh
Croatia 3.Division
2020-09-16 14:30:00 NK Uskok 3 - 0 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen
2020-09-16 14:30:00 NK Zagora Unesic 0 - 0 Zmaj Blato
2020-09-16 14:30:00 NK Lucko 1 - 0 Karlovac
2020-09-16 14:30:00 DUGO SELO 2 - 3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
2020-09-16 15:00:00 NK Granicar Zupanja 0 - 0 NK Vihor
2020-09-16 15:00:00 NK Gardiska 2 - 2 Valpovka
2020-09-16 15:00:00 NK Belisce 0 - 0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac
Solomon Islands S League
2020-09-16 05:00:00 Kossa FC 6 - 2 Malaita Kingz