Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-21 16:45:00 Derry City 3 - 1 Cork City
2020-08-21 18:45:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Shelbourne
Belgian Pro League
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Kortrijk 0 - 0 KAS Eupen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Lech Poznan
France Ligue 1
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Bordeaux 0 - 0 Nantes
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-21 15:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 2 Honka Espoo
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-21 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 0 - 0 DC United
2020-08-21 23:30:00 Minnesota United FC 1 - 2 FC Kansas City
International Club Friendly
2020-08-21 11:00:00 St. Pauli 0 - 0 Aarhus AGF
2020-08-21 11:00:00 Bristol City 4 - 0 Cheltenham Town
2020-08-21 11:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 3 - 4 Hannover 96
2020-08-21 13:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 SV Horn
2020-08-21 13:00:00 Vaduz 3 - 1 FC Wil 1900
2020-08-21 13:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Norwich City 6 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2020-08-21 15:15:00 WSG Wattens 3 - 0 Union Berlin
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Volendam 0 - 2 Groningen
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 3 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2020-08-21 15:59:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2020-08-21 16:30:00 St. Gallen 5 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2020-08-21 16:30:00 SV Wildon 1 - 3 Grazer AK
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Middelfart G og 3 - 2 Kolding FC
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Servette 8 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Valletta FC 3 - 3 Lija Athletic
2020-08-21 16:45:00 Willem II 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
2020-08-21 17:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 3 - 0 FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2020-08-21 17:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz 6 - 2 SV Strass
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Taunton Town 1 - 1 Exeter City
2020-08-21 17:00:00 SV Heiligenkreuz 6 - 2 Strasbourg
2020-08-21 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 3 - 1 Koln (w)
2020-08-21 17:30:00 Hertha Wiesbach 5 - 2 Ausma Cure
2020-08-21 18:30:00 Mosta FC 0 - 1 Senglea Athletic
Chinese Super League
2020-08-21 10:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 3 - 1 Wuhan ZALL
2020-08-21 12:00:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Tre Penne 1 - 3 KF Gunilla Hei
2020-08-21 19:00:00 Sevilla 3 - 2 Inter Milan
Poland Cup
2020-08-21 17:30:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-08-21 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv
2020-08-21 15:59:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
Romania Liga I
2020-08-21 15:15:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 3 Botosani
Serbian Superliga
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Proleter 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Backa Topola 2 - 3 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2020-08-21 15:55:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Rijeka
2020-08-21 18:05:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-08-21 14:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2020-08-21 17:00:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 1 Budapest Honved
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-08-21 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Opava
Belgian Second Division
2020-08-21 17:00:00 KMSK Deinze 0 - 2 Saint Gilloise
Ireland First Division
2020-08-21 18:45:00 Athlone Town 0 - 4 Shamrock Rovers II
2020-08-21 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 0 - 3 UC Dublin
2020-08-21 18:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 3 Drogheda United
2020-08-21 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-08-21 16:30:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion
Iceland Premier Division
2020-08-21 19:15:00 Fylkir 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2020-08-21 19:15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 1 Breidablik
France Ligue 3
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Annecy 3 - 3 Le Mans
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Avranches 0 - 2 Concarneau
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Creteil 0 - 0 Bastia Borgo
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 1 Stade Lavallois MFC
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Quevilly 0 - 1 Boulogne
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Lyon Duchere 2 - 2 Villefranche
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Sete FC
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-21 15:30:00 AC Oulu 1 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 5 - 1 Metta/LU Riga
Belarusian Premier League
2020-08-21 13:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
2020-08-21 15:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 4 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 FC Belshina Babruisk
Latvia Cup
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Jekabpils 0 - 3 Rezekne/BJSS
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Plavinas DM 0 - 6 Kauguri
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Laidze 1 - 7 Grobina
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 0 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-21 14:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 2 Enppi
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Aswan 1 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab
2020-08-21 19:00:00 Smouha SC 1 - 2 Pyramids FC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-21 11:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Black Leopards
2020-08-21 13:30:00 Bidvest Wits 2 - 1 AmaZulu
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Maritzburg United 2 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Qatar League
2020-08-21 13:00:00 Al-Arabi SC 0 - 0 Qatar SC
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Al-Wakra 0 - 2 Al Rayyan
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Al Duhail 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-08-21 16:05:00 Al-Salmiyah 2 - 3 Al-Qadsia SC
2020-08-21 16:05:00 Kazma 0 - 1 Al-Nasar
2020-08-21 18:15:00 Al Kuwait SC 2 - 2 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-08-21 17:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Estonia Champions League
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Levadia Tallinn 3 - 0 Trans Narva
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-21 19:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 2 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2020-08-21 21:15:00 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 2 Guarani CA
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-21 22:15:00 America MG 2 - 1 Oeste
Macedonian First Football League
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Belasica Strumica 0 - 2 FK Shkupi
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-08-21 16:30:00 SFM Senec 2 - 4 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-08-21 11:00:00 Ordabasy 1 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-08-21 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 3 - 1 Tobol Kostanai
Armenia Premier League
2020-08-21 13:30:00 Alashkert 1 - 0 FC Noah
Finland Women Premier League
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Y Ilves (W) 2 - 3 Honka Espoo (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-08-21 21:00:00 Limon FC 1 - 1 Sporting San Jose
UEFA Women
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 0 - 1 Barcelona (w)
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Glasgow City (w) 1 - 9 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-08-21 22:00:00 Delfin SC 0 - 0 Orense SC
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-08-21 14:30:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 1 Keshla FK
2020-08-21 16:30:00 FC Neftci Baku 2 - 1 Sabail
NSW Premier League
2020-08-21 09:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
2020-08-21 09:50:00 Manly United 3 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Korea Challengers League
2020-08-21 10:00:00 Gangneung City 1 - 4 Busan Transportation Corporation
Georgia Cup
2020-08-21 11:55:00 FC Didube 0 - 3 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2020-08-21 11:55:00 Skuri Tsalenjikha 1 - 4 Baia Zugdidi
2020-08-21 11:55:00 Wachtili 2 - 1 Zooveti
2020-08-21 12:00:00 Samegrelo 0 - 3 Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-08-21 14:30:00 Frydek-Mistek 2 - 3 Banik Ostrava B
2020-08-21 14:30:00 Hlucin 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava B
2020-08-21 15:59:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 3 - 2 Povltava FA
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-21 15:45:00 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 1 Najran SC
2020-08-21 15:55:00 Al-Shoalah 2 - 1 AL-jeel
2020-08-21 16:10:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2020-08-21 16:25:00 Al-Tai 3 - 3 Al Khaleej Club
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Al-Ansar 2 - 1 Al-Ameade
Uzbek League
2020-08-21 12:00:00 FK Andijon 1 - 3 OTMK Olmaliq
2020-08-21 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2020-08-21 14:00:00 Pakhtakor 4 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-21 10:30:00 Centenary Stormers 0 - 3 St George Willawong FC
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-08-21 11:35:00 Marila Pribram U19 0 - 2 Brno U19
2020-08-21 12:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 0 - 2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-08-21 02:00:00 Cancun FC 1 - 0 Tampico Madero
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-08-21 14:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 3 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 3 - 1 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Siauliai 5 - 1 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-08-21 09:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 0 - 3 Zorya U21
2020-08-21 13:30:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 0 - 1 FC Mariupol U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-08-21 17:45:00 Al Sahel 1 - 1 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
2020-08-21 17:45:00 Al-Akhdoud 3 - 0 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2020-08-21 17:45:00 Wajj 1 - 1 Hajer
2020-08-21 17:45:00 Al-Jndal 0 - 0 Al-Washm
2020-08-21 17:45:00 Al Entesar 0 - 0 Jubail
2020-08-21 17:45:00 Afief 1 - 2 Al-Rawdhah
Moldova Division 2
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Olimp Comrat 1 - 1 Iskra Stal Ribnita
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Flacara Falesti 1 - 2 FC Sheriff B
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Real Succes 0 - 1 FC Sucleia
FFSA Premier League
2020-08-21 10:00:00 Campbelltown City SC 1 - 2 Adelaide Olympic
Russia Womens Premier League
2020-08-21 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 1 - 0 Krasnodar FK (w)
2020-08-21 12:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2020-08-21 14:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 1 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
2020-08-21 15:30:00 Zenit St Petersburg (W) 3 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 2 FK Zarkovo
Armenia Division 2
2020-08-21 13:20:00 FC West Armenia 1 - 4 Noravank
FFSA PL
2020-08-21 10:45:00 West Bay 1 - 2 White City Woodville
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-08-21 19:15:00 Haukar (w) 1 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
2020-08-21 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 1 Afturelding/Fram (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-21 11:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 3 - 1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-21 16:30:00 VfB Hohenems 2 - 1 Sc Rothis
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 0 - 2 Union Gurten
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Allerheiligen 1 - 4 WSC Hertha Wels
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 3 - 2 SV Spittal
2020-08-21 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 - 0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2020-08-21 17:00:00 FC Wels 0 - 3 SC Gleisdorf
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 3 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2020-08-21 17:00:00 FC Kitzbuhel 0 - 0 SC Imst
2020-08-21 17:30:00 SV Leobendorf 1 - 0 Neusiedl
2020-08-21 17:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 5 - 3 WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Kumla 3 - 3 Varmbols FC
BRA SE
2020-08-21 20:45:00 AD Confianca 1 - 1 Itabaiana(SE)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-21 22:00:00 New Amsterdam 1 - 3 New York Cosmos
2020-08-21 23:00:00 New England Revolution B 1 - 2 Richmond Kickers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-21 08:30:00 Centenary Stormers Reserves 0 - 3 St George Willawong Reserves
FFSA WPL
2020-08-21 08:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 2 - 1 Salisbury Inter (w)
2020-08-21 10:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets (w)
2020-08-21 10:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 0 - 4 West Adelaide (W)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-21 09:00:00 Ipswich City ?w? 2 - 5 Taringa Rovers (w)
2020-08-21 10:30:00 Albany Creek (w) 3 - 2 Matsuyama (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-21 15:15:00 Poxyt 2 - 2 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
2020-08-21 15:30:00 Futura Porvoo 4 - 0 Ponnistajat
2020-08-21 15:59:00 HPS 6 - 1 NuPS
2020-08-21 15:59:00 JanPa 4 - 1 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2020-08-21 15:59:00 KaPa 3 - 0 EsPa
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Wilpas 2 - 3 Peimari United
2020-08-21 15:59:00 JäPS/47 3 - 1 JoKi
2020-08-21 16:15:00 CLE 2 - 1 FC POHU
2020-08-21 16:15:00 FC Kontu 5 - 1 RiPS
2020-08-21 16:15:00 Puiu 0 - 3 PKKU II
2020-08-21 16:15:00 SAPA 2 - 2 TuPS
2020-08-21 16:30:00 LPS Helsinki 5 - 1 Toolon Taisto
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-21 10:30:00 Southside Eagles U20 1 - 3 Rochedale Rovers U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-21 15:59:00 Annabichler SV 0 - 4 SV Ludmannsdorf
2020-08-21 15:59:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 1 - 1 ASV 13 Vienna
2020-08-21 16:15:00 SV Kraig 1 - 1 ASKO Gmund
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Donau Linz 2 - 0 SV Friedburg Pondorf
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Union Edelweiss 1 - 0 Sportunion Sankt Martin
2020-08-21 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 - 0 ASKO St.Michael/Bl
2020-08-21 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 4 - 1 SK Maria Saal
2020-08-21 17:30:00 FC Deutschkreutz 3 - 0 ASK Klingenbach
2020-08-21 17:30:00 SV Gussing 2 - 2 UFC Markt Allhau
2020-08-21 17:30:00 TSV Neumarkt 4 - 0 UFC Altenmarkt
2020-08-21 17:30:00 SC Kundl 3 - 0 SV Kematen
2020-08-21 17:45:00 SV Strasswalchen 0 - 4 Hallwang
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Zams 1 - 0 FC Zirl
2020-08-21 18:00:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 1 Stadlau
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-08-21 18:30:00 Afrika Reykjavik 3 - 2 Uppsveitir
2020-08-21 20:00:00 Vatnaliljur 1 - 4 IH Hafnarfjordur
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-08-21 18:00:00 Augnablik Kopavogur 3 - 1 Reynir Sandgerdi
2020-08-21 18:00:00 KFR Aegir 1 - 1 KF Gardabaer
Czech Group D League
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Hermanice 1 - 4 FK Bohumin
2020-08-21 15:30:00 Horky Nad Jizerou 1 - 1 Trutnov
Denmark - 4.Liga
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Marienlyst 2 - 0 Kolding BK
2020-08-21 16:30:00 Roskilde Boldklub 1 - 1 Taastrup FC
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Silkeborg KFUM 1 - 0 Nrresundby
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 2 1 - 0 FC Djursland
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Hedensted 3 - 3 Tarup Paarup IF
Croatia 2.Division
2020-08-21 14:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 2 - 1 NK Osijek II
2020-08-21 15:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 NK Dugopolje
Belarus Reserves League
2020-08-21 10:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 5 - 0 Smolevichi Reserves
2020-08-21 11:15:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 0 - 1 Rukh Brest Reserves
Serbia Srpska Liga
2020-08-21 15:00:00 Stepojevac Vaga 3 - 1 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-08-21 07:45:00 Manly United U20 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-21 10:10:00 Bond Bullsharks Yellow 1 - 2 Kingscliff FC
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-21 08:15:00 Bond Bullsharks Reserves 0 - 7 Kingscliff Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-08-21 22:00:00 Queretaro (w) 1 - 1 Juarez FC (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-08-21 15:45:00 Sardar Bukan FC 0 - 0 Pas
2020-08-21 15:45:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 0 - 2 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2020-08-21 15:45:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 1 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2020-08-21 15:45:00 Shohada Razakan 0 - 2 Melli Hafari
QLD Division 1
2020-08-21 09:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 5 - 1 Souths United
Australia South Australia State League 2
2020-08-21 10:00:00 Pontian Eagles 2 - 2 Mount Barker United
2020-08-21 11:05:00 Modbury Vista 2 - 1 Salisbury United
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-08-21 11:05:00 Darwin Hearts 2 - 0 Port Darwin FC
Tajikistan First League
2020-08-21 12:00:00 Ravshan Kulob 4 - 2 FC Barkchi
2020-08-21 12:00:00 FK Ravshan Zafarabad 8 - 0 Shohmansur
2020-08-21 12:00:00 Khosilot Parkhar 5 - 0 Mohir Yavan
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2020-08-21 15:30:00 FK Banik Ratiskovice 3 - 2 FC Ivancice
2020-08-21 16:30:00 SK Batov 2 - 3 FC Kvasice
2020-08-21 17:00:00 Karlovy Vary B 1 - 4 Nove Sedlo