Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-08-20 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 - 1 Coritiba PR
2020-08-20 00:30:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2020-08-20 22:15:00 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 1 Santos
2020-08-20 23:00:00 Ceara 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama
2020-08-20 23:00:00 Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Bahia
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-20 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 New York City Football Club
2020-08-20 23:30:00 Columbus Crew 3 - 0 Chicago Fire
2020-08-20 23:30:00 New England Revolution 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-20 18:30:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-08-20 20:00:00 Elche 0 - 0 Girona
Italian Serie B
2020-08-20 19:15:00 Spezia 0 - 1 Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2020-08-20 11:00:00 Sonderjyske 2 - 3 Fredericia
2020-08-20 13:00:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 1 - 4 Augsburg
2020-08-20 13:30:00 Rukinzo FC 0 - 1 Kayanza Utd
2020-08-20 15:00:00 SV Horn 2 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
2020-08-20 15:00:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 1 Bandirmaspor
2020-08-20 15:30:00 CS Ocna Mures 1 - 1 Unirea Alba Iulia
2020-08-20 16:30:00 Atromitos Athens 3 - 0 Pas Giannina
2020-08-20 16:45:00 Almere City FC 1 - 0 Den Bosch
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Hennef 05 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln
2020-08-20 17:00:00 FC Kray 2 - 0 Blau Weiss Mintard
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2020-08-20 17:00:00 SV Lippstadt 4 - 0 TSV Victoria Clarholz
2020-08-20 17:30:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 4 - 0 VFL Suderburg
2020-08-20 17:30:00 Kottingbrunn 4 - 0 TSU Oberganserndorf
2020-08-20 17:30:00 SV Frannach 6 - 2 SV Hausmannstaetten
2020-08-20 17:30:00 Sint Niklaas 0 - 6 Rupel Boom
2020-08-20 17:30:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 4 - 1 FC Lennestadt
2020-08-20 17:40:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 5 - 0 ESC Rellinghausen
2020-08-20 19:00:00 FC Utrecht 4 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Chinese Super League
2020-08-20 10:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
2020-08-20 12:00:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3 - 2 Dalian Pro
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-20 15:30:00 St Joseph's FC 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
2020-08-20 17:00:00 NSI Runavik 5 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2020-08-20 17:30:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2020-08-20 18:00:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 0 HB Torshavn
2020-08-20 18:30:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 SP La Fiorita
Slovakia Cup
2020-08-20 15:00:00 Tvrdosin 0 - 0 Oravske Vesele
2020-08-20 15:00:00 TJ Jasenov 1 - 2 TeslaStropkov
Iceland Premier Division
2020-08-20 18:00:00 Fjolnir 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-08-20 15:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
2020-08-20 17:00:00 FK Riteriai 2 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-08-20 15:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 2 - 2 Centro Atletico Fenix
2020-08-20 18:00:00 Cerro Largo 4 - 3 Liverpool URU
2020-08-20 20:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 0 Torque
Latvia Cup
2020-08-20 17:30:00 Albatroz 5 - 1 Kalupe
Persian Gulf Pro League
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Peykan 1 - 1 Sepahan
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Persepolis 3 - 0 Saipa
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Shahin Bushehr 1 - 4 Esteghlal Tehran
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 0 Tractor S.C.
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Shahr Khodrou 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 3 Gol Gohar FC
2020-08-20 16:15:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 0 Sanat-Naft
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-20 15:50:00 Al-adalh 2 - 4 Al Wehda Mecca
2020-08-20 16:05:00 Al-Feiha 0 - 0 Dhamk
2020-08-20 16:10:00 Al-Taawon 1 - 4 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-08-20 17:55:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 1 Al Hilal
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-20 15:59:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0 Cape Town City
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-20 17:30:00 AL Salt 1 - 2 Al Hussein Irbid
Qatar League
2020-08-20 13:00:00 Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2020-08-20 16:30:00 Al-Sailiya 0 - 0 Umm Salal
2020-08-20 16:30:00 Al Khor SC 2 - 2 Al Shahaniya
Bahraini Premier League
2020-08-20 15:59:00 Al-Hala 2 - 1 Busaiteen
2020-08-20 15:59:00 Al-Shabbab 1 - 3 Al-Riffa
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-08-20 16:05:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 2 - 2 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2020-08-20 18:15:00 Al-Yarmouk 1 - 1 Al-Sahel
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-20 00:30:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 0 Nautico (PE)
USL First Division
2020-08-20 01:00:00 San Antonio 4 - 0 OKC Energy FC
2020-08-20 02:00:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 2 New Mexico United
2020-08-20 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 3 - 1 Tacoma Defiance
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-08-20 00:15:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-08-20 16:30:00 Baerum U19 2 - 3 Nordstrand U19
2020-08-20 18:00:00 Brumunddal U19 2 - 9 Kongsvinger U19
2020-08-20 18:15:00 Lyn Fotball U19 4 - 1 Asker U19
Georgia Cup
2020-08-20 13:00:00 Iberia Tbilisi 1 - 4 FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
Uzbek League
2020-08-20 14:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 3 - 3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-08-20 00:05:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 2 Tlaxcala FC
2020-08-20 02:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Akko 4 - 2 Hapoel Afula
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 1 Kafr Qasim
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ukraine Division 2
2020-08-20 14:00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 1 Veres
2020-08-20 14:55:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2020-08-20 16:05:00 Al-Salibikhaet 1 - 3 Al Fahaheel SC
2020-08-20 16:05:00 Khaitan 1 - 2 Al Gela
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-08-20 08:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 9 Dinamo KyivU21
2020-08-20 08:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 4 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-08-20 17:45:00 Al Anwar SA 2 - 3 Al Kholood
2020-08-20 17:45:00 Al-Sharq 2 - 1 Al Safa(KSA)
2020-08-20 17:45:00 Al-Draih 2 - 1 Al-Orubah
2020-08-20 17:45:00 Al Drae 0 - 1 Arar FC
2020-08-20 17:45:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 0 - 2 Al-Riyadh
2020-08-20 17:45:00 Hercue 3 - 1 Al Qaisoma
BRA CP
2020-08-20 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 3 - 0 ASSU RN
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-08-20 10:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 2 - 1 Elva
2020-08-20 10:00:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 2 - 3 Vandra JK Vaprus
2020-08-20 10:00:00 Flora Tallinn II 0 - 0 Parnu JK
2020-08-20 12:55:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 2 - 3 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2020-08-20 13:00:00 FC Maardu 3 - 0 FC Nomme United
Armenia Division 2
2020-08-20 13:15:00 Lernayin Artsakh 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia B
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-08-20 10:00:00 Viimsi MRJK 2 - 2 Keila JK
2020-08-20 10:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond B
2020-08-20 13:00:00 Laanemaa Haapsalu 3 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju II
BRA SPB
2020-08-20 23:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 2 - 0 Castanhal PA
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-20 23:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 0 Brusque FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-08-20 20:00:00 Sao Caetano 4 - 3 Sao Bernardo
Iceland U19 League
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Keflavik U19 1 - 4 HK Kopavogur U19
2020-08-20 18:00:00 KR KV U19 2 - 3 Selfordshack U19
2020-08-20 20:30:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 0 - 4 Fjolnir U19
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK 1 - 1 IS Halmia
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-08-20 19:00:00 Bosque Formosa EC 1 - 3 SE do Gama
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-20 15:15:00 TPS Turku II 4 - 0 SC Wolves
2020-08-20 15:30:00 Sudet 6 - 0 Union Plaani
2020-08-20 15:40:00 Vantaa 5 - 2 Valtti
2020-08-20 15:45:00 NOPS 2 - 1 TPV/2
2020-08-20 15:59:00 Norrvalla FF 3 - 2 VPS Vaasa-J
2020-08-20 15:59:00 PaiHa 4 - 1 EuPa
2020-08-20 15:59:00 SIF 4 - 0 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2020-08-20 15:59:00 Tampere United 10 - 0 Pato
2020-08-20 15:59:00 TPK 1 - 0 FC Inter II
2020-08-20 15:59:00 TP-T 3 - 0 FJK
2020-08-20 17:00:00 Tikka 1 - 4 FC Kirkkonummi
2020-08-20 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 2 - 0 Herto
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-20 09:30:00 Redlands United U20 5 - 1 Peninsula Power U20
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-08-20 20:00:00 KB(ICE) 2 - 1 Hviti Riddarinn
2020-08-20 20:00:00 KH Hlidarendi 8 - 1 Hond Midasar
2020-08-20 20:00:00 KM Reykjavik 0 - 1 Isbjörninn
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-20 18:00:00 Glenville FC 1 - 4 St. Mochtas
2020-08-20 18:00:00 St John Bosco 3 - 7 Wayside Celtic
Slovenia women's League
2020-08-20 15:00:00 ZNK Pomurje (w) 6 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana (w)
2020-08-20 15:00:00 ZNK Maribor (w) 3 - 1 ZNK Cerklje (w)
2020-08-20 17:00:00 ZNK Radomlje (w) 1 - 1 ZNK Krim (w)
Belarus Reserves League
2020-08-20 11:00:00 FC Isloch Reserves 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
2020-08-20 13:00:00 Dinamo Brest Reserves 1 - 2 Belshina Babruisk Reserve
2020-08-20 13:00:00 FC Slutsk Reserves 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-08-20 21:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 4 - 1 Atlas (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-08-20 08:30:00 Kep 1 - 4 National DM FC
2020-08-20 08:30:00 Boeung Ket Rubber Field 13 - 0 Siem Reap
2020-08-20 08:30:00 Asia Euro University 0 - 6 Phnom Penh FC
2020-08-20 08:45:00 Soltilo Angkor 0 - 2 Svay Rieng FC
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-20 12:00:00 Parnu JK Poseidon II 0 - 1 Maarjam e FC Igiliikur
2020-08-20 16:45:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 0 - 9 FC Kuressaare II
2020-08-20 17:15:00 Saue JK Laagri 2 - 1 Harju JK Laagri
Laos Division 1
2020-08-20 11:00:00 Viengchan FC 0 - 3 Lao Police Club
Tajikistan First League
2020-08-20 12:00:00 FC Panjshir 3 - 2 FC Hulbuk
2020-08-20 12:00:00 FC Isfara 1 - 3 FK Xayr Vahdat
2020-08-20 12:00:00 Eskhata 6 - 3 Saroykamar