Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-08-19 22:15:00 Flamengo 1 - 1 Gremio (RS)
2020-08-19 22:15:00 Bragantino 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
2020-08-19 22:30:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1 Palmeiras
2020-08-19 23:30:00 Internacional RS 3 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2020-08-19 23:30:00 Goias 1 - 3 Fortaleza
Russia Premier League
2020-08-19 13:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2020-08-19 13:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Terek Grozny 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 Rostov FK
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-19 00:10:00 Toronto FC 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
J-League Division 1
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 4 Yokohama Marinos
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3 - 3 FC Tokyo
2020-08-19 10:30:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
International Club Friendly
2020-08-19 08:00:00 CS Voluntari 4 - 2 Metaloglobus
2020-08-19 09:20:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 0 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2020-08-19 09:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Odra Opole
2020-08-19 10:00:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 2 KP Calisia Kalisz
2020-08-19 10:45:00 Randers FC 5 - 1 Viborg
2020-08-19 11:15:00 Unterhaching 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
2020-08-19 12:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 4 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2020-08-19 12:30:00 Emmen 0 - 2 Heracles Almelo
2020-08-19 12:45:00 Vejle 0 - 1 Hobro
2020-08-19 14:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 3 Alanyaspor
2020-08-19 14:00:00 Rapid Wien 7 - 0 FC Superfund Pasching
2020-08-19 14:00:00 Krystal 2 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport
2020-08-19 14:30:00 Dignis Yepsonas 2 - 3 AE Zakakiou
2020-08-19 15:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
2020-08-19 15:00:00 LASK Linz 1 - 4 Werder Bremen
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Anagennisi Ierapetras 0 - 2 Almyros
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Lamia 1 - 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2020-08-19 15:15:00 Esbjerg 2 - 1 Aalborg
2020-08-19 15:45:00 Skive IK 1 - 0 Thisted FC
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Nykobing FC 1 - 1 HIK Hellerup
2020-08-19 15:59:00 ESV Hitthaller St Michael 3 - 2 Kapfenberg
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Slovacko (w) 2 - 1 TJ Spartak Myjava(W)
2020-08-19 16:30:00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Naestved
2020-08-19 16:30:00 FV Fortuna Heddesheim 3 - 2 SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
2020-08-19 16:45:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
2020-08-19 17:00:00 KFUM Roskilde 2 - 4 Holbaek
2020-08-19 17:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2020-08-19 17:00:00 VFL Benrat 3 - 7 FC Monheim
2020-08-19 17:00:00 VfB Oldenburg 0 - 7 SV Rodinghausen
2020-08-19 17:00:00 KSV Ankerbrot 4 - 3 DSV Fortuna 05
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Preuben Munster 6 - 2 SV Herbern
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Velika Polana 1 - 4 NK Nafta
2020-08-19 17:15:00 TSV Buchbach 10 - 1 FC Unterfohring
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Hessen Dreieich 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Turk Gucu Friedberg 1 - 3 Bayern Alzenau
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 1 - 1 SC Velbert
2020-08-19 17:30:00 TuS Montabaur 1 - 1 TuS Koblenz
2020-08-19 17:30:00 RUS Rebecquoise 1 - 2 Francs Borains
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 1 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Royal Knokke 2 - 0 HSV Hoek
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Hordel 0 - 1 SV Wanne 11
2020-08-19 18:30:00 Atherton Collieries 1 - 4 Rochdale
Chinese Super League
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
2020-08-19 12:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 3 Guangzhou Fuli FC
Sweden Cupen
2020-08-19 16:30:00 IF Lodde 1 - 0 Eskilsminne IF
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Vanersborg FK 1 - 1 Utsiktens BK
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Karlbergs BK 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Enskede IK 2 - 4 Taby
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 2 - 1 Ytterhogdal IK
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Trosa Vagnhärad SK 0 - 6 Sollentuna United
2020-08-19 17:30:00 IK Sleipner 1 - 2 Nykopings BIS
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Newroz FC 2 - 2 Upsala IF
UEFA Champions League
2020-08-19 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia FC
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Molde 5 - 0 KuPs
2020-08-19 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 1 Suduva
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Riga FC
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 2 KF Tirana
2020-08-19 17:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 3 - 0 Dundalk
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 0 Djurgardens
2020-08-19 18:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0 - 2 Sarajevo
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Fola Esch
2020-08-19 19:00:00 Floriana F.C. 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
2020-08-19 19:00:00 Lyon 0 - 3 Bayern Munchen
Poland Cup
2020-08-19 14:30:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 4 Lechia Gdansk
Slovakia Cup
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Fomat Martin 4 - 4 Poprad
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Nizna 2 - 3 Besenova
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Velka Lomnica 0 - 4 Slavoj Spiska Bela
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Gerlachov 3 - 0 Sokol Lubotice
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 2 - 0 Cana
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Strazske 1 - 3 Pavlovce nad Uhom
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Market Sveta 0 - 3 Partizan Bardejov
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Gelnica 0 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov
2020-08-19 15:00:00 NSK 1922 Bratislava 0 - 4 Raca Bratislava
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Povazska Bystrica 1 - 3 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Druzstevnik Radimov 3 - 0 TJ Nafta Gbely
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Devinska 0 - 4 Malacky
2020-08-19 15:00:00 SK Velke Zaluzie 1 - 1 MSK Hurbanovo
2020-08-19 15:00:00 TJ Visnove 1 - 5 Tatran LM
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Kosicka Nova Ves 0 - 4 Slavia
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy 1 - 2 Spisske Podhradie
2020-08-19 15:00:00 MFK Kezmarok 3 - 1 Rudnany
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Slovan Sabinov 0 - 3 Tatran Presov
2020-08-19 15:00:00 OSK Svosov 2 - 2 Slavia Staskov
2020-08-19 15:00:00 OFK Olovary 0 - 6 FK Kosice
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Banik HN Prievidza Handlova 1 - 4 Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
2020-08-19 15:00:00 TJ Povazan Pruske 0 - 3 TJ Spartak Kvasov
2020-08-19 15:00:00 TJ druzstevnik Jacovce 3 - 1 Dolne Vestenice
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Druzstevnik Zvoncin 2 - 1 Horna Krupa
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholna 0 - 1 FC STK 1914 Samorin
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Stow Leni 0 - 4 MFK Skalica
2020-08-19 15:00:00 MFK Rusovce 1 - 5 KFC Komarno
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Jednota Malinec 4 - 1 SK Hrochot
2020-08-19 15:00:00 FK Melcice-Lieskove 2 - 1 Nove Mesto
2020-08-19 15:00:00 SK Nevidzany 2 - 0 FK Kolarovo
2020-08-19 15:00:00 PSC Pezinok 2 - 3 TJ Rovinka
2020-08-19 15:00:00 SK Surany 2 - 0 TJ Imel
2020-08-19 15:00:00 TJ SK Sokol Jakub 7 - 1 Detva
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Velky Lapas 1 - 3 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Velke Lovce 2 - 1 TJ Druzstevnik Besenov
2020-08-19 15:00:00 SK Zavod 0 - 3 FC Rohoznik
2020-08-19 15:30:00 Soporna 3 - 3 FC Pata
Russia Cup
2020-08-19 09:30:00 FK Chita 0 - 1 Zvezda Irkutsk
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 - 2 FK Leningradets
2020-08-19 12:00:00 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul
2020-08-19 13:00:00 Legion Dynamo 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2020-08-19 13:00:00 Tyumen 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm
2020-08-19 14:00:00 FK Biolog 3 - 0 Druzhba Maykop
2020-08-19 14:00:00 Luki Energiya 1 - 1 Dolgiye Prudy
2020-08-19 14:00:00 FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2020-08-19 14:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 1 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2020-08-19 14:30:00 FK Kolomna 2 - 0 SY Sakhalinsk
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Inter Cherkessk 2 - 3 Mashuk-KMV
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 2 Rodina Moskva
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 0 Metallurg Vidnoye
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Sokol 2 - 1 FC Murom
2020-08-19 15:10:00 Stavropolye-2009 4 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
2020-08-19 15:30:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 1 - 4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2020-08-19 15:30:00 Avangard 1 - 2 FK Kaluga
2020-08-19 15:59:00 SKA Rostov 2 - 4 Cuban Kolding
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-08-19 13:15:00 Boston River 1 - 1 CA River Plate
2020-08-19 15:30:00 Rentistas 0 - 0 Wanderers FC
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 0 CA Penarol
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Danubio FC 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia
2020-08-19 20:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
Peru Primera Division
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FC Carlos Stein 1 - 2 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2020-08-19 18:15:00 Alianza Universidad 0 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2020-08-19 20:30:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 - 3 Inti Gas Deportes
2020-08-19 23:00:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Australia A-League
2020-08-19 09:30:00 Western United FC 1 - 3 Melbourne City
J-League Division 2
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2020-08-19 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-08-19 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 2 - 2 Tochigi SC
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 4 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 3 - 2 Ehime FC
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-19 15:50:00 Al-Fateh 1 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
2020-08-19 16:05:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2020-08-19 16:10:00 Abha 0 - 2 Al-Hazm
2020-08-19 17:55:00 Al Raed 2 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Ismaily 1 - 1 Wadi Degla SC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-19 13:30:00 Supersport United 2 - 0 Polokwane City FC
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 3 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Maan 1 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 0 Sahab SC
Bahraini Premier League
2020-08-19 15:59:00 East Riffa 0 - 3 Al-Hadd
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-19 19:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2020-08-19 19:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2020-08-19 19:00:00 Hassania Agadir 2 - 2 Olympique de Safi
2020-08-19 21:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 2 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-19 00:30:00 Guarani SP 1 - 2 Parana PR
2020-08-19 00:30:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2020-08-19 00:30:00 Cuiaba 1 - 0 Confianca SE
Iceland Division 1
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Thor Akureyri 5 - 1 Leiknir F
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Vestri 1 - 0 Leiknir Reykjavik
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 3 - 0 Magni
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Keflavik 6 - 1 Vikingur Olafsvik
2020-08-19 18:15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0 Afturelding
2020-08-19 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 2 - 4 Grindavik
USL First Division
2020-08-19 21:00:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 - 4 Phoenix Rising FC
2020-08-19 23:00:00 North Carolina 0 - 3 Charleston Battery
2020-08-19 23:00:00 Loudoun United 0 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2020-08-19 23:00:00 Miami FC 2 - 2 Atlanta United FC II
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-08-19 12:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Finland Women Premier League
2020-08-19 15:30:00 PK-35 RY (w) 0 - 2 HJK Helsinki (w)
Denmark Womans Cup
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Aarhus 1900 (w) 0 - 2 Romalt Woman's
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 2 - 4 Varde (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Dila Gori 3 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-08-19 00:15:00 Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Delfin SC
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 3 Olmedo Riobamba
2020-08-19 19:45:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 2 - 0 CD El Nacional
2020-08-19 22:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica
NSW Premier League
2020-08-19 09:45:00 Sydney Olympic 2 - 0 Sydney FC (Youth)
Denmark Womans League
2020-08-19 16:30:00 Nordsjaelland (w) 1 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
2020-08-19 17:00:00 HB Koge (w) 3 - 1 Kolding B (w)
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 4 - 0 Aalborg (w)
2020-08-19 17:00:00 AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) 0 - 1 Thisted FC (w)
Uzbek League
2020-08-19 12:00:00 Termez Surkhon 1 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-08-19 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 2 Celaya FC
2020-08-19 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 2 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
South Africa First League
2020-08-19 11:00:00 Mbombela United 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC
2020-08-19 13:00:00 Free State Stars 3 - 0 Tshakhuma TM
2020-08-19 13:00:00 TS Galaxy 2 - 2 Cape Umoya United
2020-08-19 13:00:00 JDR Stars 1 - 3 Real Kings
2020-08-19 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 1 - 2 Jomo Cosmos
SVK U19 A
2020-08-19 15:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 3 - 1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 1 - 3 SCP RuzomberokU19
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 7 - 0 FK Poprad U19
2020-08-19 15:05:00 FK Senica U19 1 - 0 FC Nitra U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Fylkir (w) 1 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Breidablik (w) 7 - 0 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
Armenia Division 2
2020-08-19 13:15:00 Pyunik B 1 - 3 Se Wan Boy
2020-08-19 14:30:00 Urartu II 3 - 1 Shirak Gjumri B
Latvia Division 2
2020-08-19 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 3 - 0 Super Nova
2020-08-19 14:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 0 - 2 Grobina
2020-08-19 15:59:00 JDFS Alberts 1 - 0 FK Dinamo Riga
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FK Auda Riga 2 - 1 Saldus SS/Leevon
Iceland Division 2
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Volsungur husavik
2020-08-19 18:00:00 UMF Njardvik 1 - 3 UMF Selfoss
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Dalvik Reynir 1 - 2 Kordrengir
2020-08-19 19:15:00 Kari Akranes 1 - 2 Throttur Vogum
Slovenia U19
2020-08-19 14:00:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 4 - 0 NK Publikum Celje U19
2020-08-19 15:00:00 NK Drava Ptuj U19 1 - 2 Ns Mura U19
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Brinje Grosuplje U19 1 - 4 FC Koper U19
2020-08-19 15:00:00 NK Radomlje U19 2 - 3 NK Maribor U20
2020-08-19 15:00:00 NK Triglav Kranj U19 0 - 1 Domzale U19
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-08-19 15:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 Strumska Slava
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Sportist Svoge 2 - 0 FC Dobrudzha
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 1 Litex Lovech
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Septemvri Simitli 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FC Sozopol 2 - 2 Kariana Erden
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 2 Minyor Pernik
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Neff supporting Simic 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
UEFA Youth League U19
2020-08-19 13:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19 4 - 3 Lyon U19
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Inter Milan U19 0 - 3 Real Madrid U19
BRA SPB
2020-08-19 23:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 0 Paragominas FC PA
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Taubate 2 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 1 - 3 Penapolense
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Juventus SP 3 - 2 AA Portuguesa Santista
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Sertaozinho 0 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Rio Claro 3 - 1 Audax Sao Paulo
2020-08-19 19:00:00 Sao Bento 2 - 1 Atibaia
2020-08-19 19:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 2 - 2 CA Votuporanguense SP
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Ilves Tampere II 1 - 0 Jazz Pori
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-19 17:00:00 SV Austria Salzburg 2 - 0 Bischofshofen
2020-08-19 17:30:00 SV Kuchl 3 - 0 SV Seekirchen
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-19 17:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 3 - 0 Rappe GOIF
2020-08-19 17:00:00 FC Rosengard 0 - 0 IFK Malmo FK
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Eslovs BK 0 - 6 BK Olympic
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Vastra Frolunda 2 - 0 KSF Prespa Birlik
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-08-19 18:30:00 Real FC 0 - 1 Brasiliense
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-19 15:00:00 KyPa 1 - 4 PeKa
2020-08-19 15:30:00 LaPa 0 - 0 Ri Pa
2020-08-19 15:30:00 SavU 2 - 0 Kumu STPS
2020-08-19 15:59:00 JPS 4 - 0 PAVE
2020-08-19 15:59:00 KoiPS 7 - 0 FC Kuusysi
2020-08-19 15:59:00 RoPo 1 - 4 TP47 Tornio
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Saaksjarven Loiske 0 - 3 FC Ilves-Kissat
2020-08-19 16:15:00 Kings 3 - 1 LehPa Kontiolahti
Poland Division 4
2020-08-19 15:00:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Serbia U19 League
2020-08-19 15:50:00 FK Graficar Beograd U19 4 - 1 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2020-08-19 17:30:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 Breitenrain
2020-08-19 18:00:00 Etoile Carouge 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
2020-08-19 18:00:00 FC Sion U21 1 - 2 Bavois
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2020-08-19 10:15:00 OConnor Knights 6 - 1 Narrabundah
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-19 18:10:00 Kilnamanagh AFC 4 - 1 Glenville FC
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-19 08:15:00 Surfers Paradise White 1 - 2 Tally Valley
2020-08-19 09:00:00 Musgrave Metro 3 - 1 Southport Warriors
2020-08-19 09:00:00 Tamborine Mountain Eagles 1 - 2 Broadbeach United
2020-08-19 10:15:00 Coomera Metro 3 - 2 Robina City Metro
Brazil L
2020-08-19 22:00:00 Vasco AC 1 - 2 Andira EC
Cambodia Cup
2020-08-19 08:30:00 Police Commisionary FC 1 - 1 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
2020-08-19 08:30:00 Prey Veng 2 - 2 Cambodia Tiger FC
2020-08-19 11:00:00 Visakha FC 9 - 0 Tboung Khmum
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FC Kose 2 - 3 Viimsi MRJK B
2020-08-19 15:59:00 JK Tammeka Tartu III 0 - 3 FCI Tallinn
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve II 1 - 2 Ajax Lasnamae
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 4 - 1 JK Tulevik Viljandi II
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Raplamaa 6 - 1 Pohja Sakala
2020-08-19 15:59:00 Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 2 Jogeva Wolves
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn U19 4 - 3 Parnu JK Vaprus
2020-08-19 17:30:00 Tallinna JK Legion B 5 - 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-19 08:00:00 Khan-Uul 0 - 6 Khovd Western
2020-08-19 11:00:00 Deren II 3 - 3 Khukh Chononuud
Canadian Premier League
2020-08-19 17:00:00 Atletico Ottawa 0 - 4 Valour
Laos Division 1
2020-08-19 11:00:00 Ezra FC 0 - 1 Young Elephants FC
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2020-08-19 15:59:00 FK Ujezd Nad Lesy 1 - 3 Motorlet PR B
Sri Lanka President Cup
2020-08-19 10:00:00 Colombo FC 0 - 2 Blue Eagles