Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-18 16:45:00 Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Waterford United
Russia Premier League
2020-08-18 15:00:00 FK Sochi 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Khimki
2020-08-18 17:00:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-18 15:30:00 FC Haka 1 - 4 HJK Helsinki
2020-08-18 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 2 Inter Turku
International Club Friendly
2020-08-18 10:00:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest U23
2020-08-18 11:00:00 SC Telstar 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2020-08-18 12:00:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Barrow
2020-08-18 13:00:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 5 - 1 Golcukspor
2020-08-18 14:00:00 FC Koln 3 - 2 VfL Bochum
2020-08-18 14:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
2020-08-18 15:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
2020-08-18 15:00:00 FC Zalau 1 - 1 FC Gloria Bistrita
2020-08-18 15:59:00 SC Verl 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 2 AFC Ajax
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Schalke 04 1 - 3 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-08-18 15:59:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 4 - 2 Tabor Sezana
2020-08-18 16:15:00 Bad Voslau 1 - 5 Sportunion Mauer
2020-08-18 16:20:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 2 Hvidovre IF
2020-08-18 16:30:00 VfR Neuburg 0 - 5 FC Augsburg II
2020-08-18 16:30:00 SC Herzogenburg 1 - 7 Kremser
2020-08-18 16:30:00 VFC Plauen 2 - 7 Zwickau
2020-08-18 16:45:00 NEC Nijmegen 4 - 0 FC Oss
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Usv Hengsberg 5 - 4 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
2020-08-18 17:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2020-08-18 17:00:00 GASV Polfing-Brunn 3 - 3 Gleinstatten
2020-08-18 17:15:00 Shi Tong 2 - 2 Tubize
2020-08-18 17:30:00 FC Eddersheim 3 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz
2020-08-18 17:30:00 Be Quick (W) 0 - 6 Zwolle (w)
2020-08-18 17:30:00 VfB Solingen 1910 1 - 2 SC Dusseldorf West
2020-08-18 17:30:00 SV TEC Tiel 3 - 2 De Graafschap (R)
2020-08-18 17:30:00 Harkemase Boys 3 - 0 Cambuur Reserve
2020-08-18 17:45:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 0 ODIN
2020-08-18 18:00:00 Gateshead 1 - 1 Carlisle United
2020-08-18 18:00:00 Lija Athletic 0 - 1 Senglea Athletic
2020-08-18 18:00:00 Spakenburg 5 - 3 Juliana 31
2020-08-18 18:00:00 Quick Boys 3 - 0 Ter Leede
2020-08-18 18:00:00 GVVV Veenendaal 3 - 1 Blauw Geel
2020-08-18 18:15:00 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 3 Crystal Palace
2020-08-18 18:30:00 Newry City 1 - 1 Crumlin United
2020-08-18 18:45:00 Berkhamsted Town 1 - 4 Hendon
2020-08-18 18:45:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 - 1 Welling United
2020-08-18 18:45:00 Enfield Town 3 - 1 Chelmsford City
Sweden Cupen
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 3 - 5 Oskarshamns AIK
UEFA Champions League
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Qarabag 4 - 0 Sileks
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Linfield FC
2020-08-18 18:00:00 Dinamo Brest 6 - 3 Lokomotiv Astana
2020-08-18 18:45:00 Celtic FC 6 - 0 KR Reykjavik
2020-08-18 19:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Europa FC
2020-08-18 19:00:00 RB Leipzig 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-18 18:00:00 UE Engordany 1 - 3 FK Zeta
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Orgryte 2 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-18 17:00:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 1 Kongsvinger
Ireland First Division
2020-08-18 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 4 - 0 Wexford (Youth)
2020-08-18 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers II
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-18 02:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 1 Club Tijuana
Slovakia Cup
2020-08-18 15:00:00 Tatran VLM 0 - 11 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-08-18 15:00:00 Dolny Kubin 2 - 4 MSK Puchov
2020-08-18 15:00:00 Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 0 - 2 Galanta
2020-08-18 15:00:00 OFK Tovarniky 0 - 5 Sport Podbrezova
Peru Primera Division
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Cienciano 0 - 0 Atletico Grau
2020-08-18 18:15:00 Sport Boys 1 - 4 Sporting Cristal
2020-08-18 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2020-08-18 23:00:00 Dep.San Martin 0 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
Iceland Cup
2020-08-18 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik 3 - 1 Akranes
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-18 14:00:00 Tanta 0 - 1 Haras El Hedoud
2020-08-18 16:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 0 El Gounah
2020-08-18 19:00:00 FC Masr 0 - 0 Zamalek
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-18 13:30:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2020-08-18 13:30:00 Chippa United 0 - 0 Highlands Park
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Baroka FC
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-18 19:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 2 - 1 Renaissance Zmamra
2020-08-18 21:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 3 - 0 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-18 20:00:00 Guay Leena 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
2020-08-18 22:30:00 Sol de America 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-18 22:15:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 3 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2020-08-18 22:15:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 1 Botafogo SP
2020-08-18 23:30:00 Oeste 1 - 3 Ponte Preta
Kazakhstan Premier League
2020-08-18 11:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-08-18 13:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 3 Ordabasy
2020-08-18 15:00:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-18 13:30:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 8 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-08-18 17:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 4 - 4 Macara
2020-08-18 19:45:00 Orense SC 1 - 1 Pottu Via Ho
2020-08-18 22:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 3 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Uzbek League
2020-08-18 12:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 0 Buxoro FK
2020-08-18 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 3 Pakhtakor
2020-08-18 14:00:00 Mashal Muborak 0 - 0 FK Andijon
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-08-18 22:00:00 Club Chivas Tapatio 0 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
South Africa First League
2020-08-18 11:00:00 Ajax Cape Town 0 - 1 Moroka Swallows
2020-08-18 13:00:00 TS Sporting 1 - 1 Steenberg United
2020-08-18 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 1 Richards Bay
Belgian U21
2020-08-18 15:00:00 Royal Charleroi U21 5 - 1 St. Gilloise U21
BRA CP
2020-08-18 23:15:00 America FC Natal RN 3 - 1 Palmeira RN
QLD Premier League
2020-08-18 09:30:00 Redlands United FC 2 - 3 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Iceland Division 2
2020-08-18 18:00:00 UMF Vidir 2 - 0 KF Fjallabyggdar
2020-08-18 18:00:00 IR Reykjavik 0 - 1 KF Fjardabyggd
Georgia Division
2020-08-18 13:30:00 FC Gagra 1 - 1 Merani Martvili
2020-08-18 13:30:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2020-08-18 13:30:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Shukura Kobuleti
Qatar B
2020-08-18 16:15:00 Al Shamal 2 - 0 Al Mesaimeer Club
2020-08-18 16:15:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 1 Muaidar SC
UEFA Youth League U19
2020-08-18 13:00:00 Midtjylland U19 1 - 3 Ajax U19
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 1 - 3 Benfica U19
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-18 23:00:00 Santa Cruz PE 3 - 2 Treze Campina Grande PB
Iceland U19 League
2020-08-18 18:00:00 Fram Reykjavik U19 2 - 1 Leiknir KB U19
2020-08-18 18:30:00 Grotta Kria U19 5 - 3 Sindri U19
2020-08-18 19:00:00 Haukar U19 2 - 5 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
2020-08-18 20:00:00 Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 9 - 1 Virgin grid U19
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-18 17:00:00 SV Grodig 0 - 2 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2020-08-18 17:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 1 - 2 Salzburger AK 1914
2020-08-18 17:00:00 St. Johann 0 - 0 USK Anif
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Eidsvold Turn 4 - 1 Valerenga B
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Kristianstads FF 2 - 0 Hassleholms IF
NSW-N Premier League
2020-08-18 10:15:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 0 - 1 Hamilton Olympic
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-18 23:00:00 Orlando City U23 1 - 4 FC Tucson
Uruguay Segunda
2020-08-18 15:00:00 Albion FC 1 - 1 CA Atenas
2020-08-18 17:30:00 CA Juventud 1 - 2 IA Sud America
2020-08-18 20:15:00 Tacuarembo 1 - 0 Central Espanol
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-18 15:30:00 EIF Academy 3 - 1 FC Finnkurd
2020-08-18 15:59:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 3 - 0 KPV/Akatemia
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-18 09:30:00 Gold Coast Knights U20 0 - 3 Brisbane Roar U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-18 17:00:00 Feldkirchen 2 - 1 SVG Bleiburg
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-08-18 18:30:00 Hamar Hveragerdi 5 - 1 Berserkir Reykjavik
2020-08-18 20:00:00 IH Hafnarfjordur 3 - 3 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-08-18 17:00:00 TVD Velbert 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
2020-08-18 17:30:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 - 0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-18 18:45:00 St James's Gate 2 - 4 FC Transylvania
National Primera Division Western Australia
2020-08-18 12:00:00 Fremantle City 3 - 3 Stirling Lions
France Ligue 5
2020-08-18 17:00:00 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 0 - 1 Stade Poitevin
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-18 08:45:00 Mudgeeraba SC Reserves 1 - 3 Tweed United Reserves
2020-08-18 09:40:00 Pacific Pines Reserves 1 - 2 Kingscliff Reserves
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-18 11:00:00 Athletic 220 FC 1 - 0 Selenge Press
Laos Premier League
2020-08-18 11:00:00 Lao Toyota FC 0 - 0 Master 7 FC
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League
2020-08-18 10:30:00 Kawana 3 - 3 Caloundra
Estonia U19 League
2020-08-18 14:00:00 JK Nomme United U19 5 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn U19
2020-08-18 14:00:00 FCI Levadia U19 0 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion U19
2020-08-18 14:00:00 JK Nomme Kalju U19 0 - 0 JK Tabasalu U19
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-08-18 10:00:00 University Azzurri FC 1 - 2 Port Darwin FC
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-08-18 08:20:00 Adamstown Rosebud Reserves 1 - 2 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
Australia Sunshine Coast Premier League Reserves
2020-08-18 08:55:00 Kawana Reserves 0 - 3 Caloundra Reserves
Sri Lanka President Cup
2020-08-18 10:00:00 Defenders SC 1 - 0 Red Star SC
Croatia Regional Cup
2020-08-18 15:25:00 Radnik Sesvete 2 - 0 NK Tresnjevka
2020-08-18 15:59:00 Bijelo Brdo 1 - 1 NK Belisce