Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 2 Standard Liege
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-17 04:00:00 FC Dallas 0 - 0 Nashville
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-08-17 18:30:00 Start Kristiansand 2 - 1 Valerenga
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-17 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 3 IFK Norrkoping FK
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Hacken 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 Kalmar
2020-08-17 17:30:00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 IK Sirius FK
International Club Friendly
2020-08-17 13:00:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 1 KVSK Lommel
2020-08-17 15:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 1 BK Avarta
2020-08-17 15:30:00 Vejle 3 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Bronshoj 3 - 1 Skovshoved
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-08-17 16:30:00 Mosta FC 2 - 1 Gudja United
2020-08-17 16:45:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-08-17 16:45:00 Havelse 7 - 0 TSV Burgdorf
2020-08-17 17:00:00 FC Fortuna Mombach 3 - 4 VfB Ginsheim
2020-08-17 17:15:00 Teltower FV 1913 0 - 4 Brandenburger SC Sud 05
Chinese Super League
2020-08-17 10:00:00 Wuhan ZALL 2 - 0 Chongqing SWM Motors
2020-08-17 12:00:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 0 Tianjin Teda
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-17 19:00:00 Inter Milan 5 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-17 17:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Akropolis IF
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Sogndal 4 - 0 Ranheim IL
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Strommen 2 - 2 Oygarden FK
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 4 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 1 Grorud
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Jerv 1 - 0 Tromso IL
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Raufoss
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-17 14:45:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 0 PFK Montana
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 1 Varda SE
Ireland First Division
2020-08-17 18:45:00 Longford Town 1 - 3 Cabinteely FC
2020-08-17 18:45:00 Drogheda United 1 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
2020-08-17 18:45:00 UC Dublin 2 - 1 Athlone Town
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-17 00:05:00 Santos Laguna 0 - 0 Atlas
2020-08-17 02:00:00 Queretaro FC 4 - 1 Club America
Iceland Premier Division
2020-08-17 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-17 15:00:00 Tukums-2000 0 - 2 FK Spartaks Jurmala
Sweden Division 1
2020-08-17 16:30:00 FC Linkoping City 0 - 4 IFK Varnamo
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-17 14:00:00 Enppi 0 - 0 Smouha SC
2020-08-17 16:30:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 2 - 1 El Entag Al Harby
2020-08-17 19:00:00 EL Ahly 3 - 0 Aswan
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Cape Town City 3 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-17 20:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion
2020-08-17 22:30:00 Libertad 2 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-17 23:00:00 Juventude 0 - 0 America MG
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-08-17 13:00:00 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) 2 - 0 Umea IK (w)
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 0 - 0 FC Rosengard (w)
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-17 13:25:00 Samtredia 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-17 15:50:00 Al-Thuqbah 4 - 2 Al Bukayriyah
2020-08-17 15:50:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2020-08-17 16:10:00 Hottain (KSA) 5 - 0 Al-Ansar
2020-08-17 16:30:00 Uhud 2 - 2 Al-Taqdom
Uzbek League
2020-08-17 13:30:00 Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
2020-08-17 13:30:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 0 Metallurg Bekobod
2020-08-17 14:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Belgian U21
2020-08-17 17:30:00 KAA GentU21 2 - 1 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2020-08-17 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 2 - 2 Deinze U21
2020-08-17 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 0 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2020-08-17 17:30:00 Racing Genk U21 1 - 0 AS Eupen U21
2020-08-17 17:30:00 Standard Liege U21 0 - 0 KV Mechelen U21
2020-08-17 18:00:00 Lierse U21 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge U21
2020-08-17 18:00:00 RWD Molenbeek U21 0 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC U21
BRA CP
2020-08-17 23:30:00 ABC RN 5 - 0 ASSU RN
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-08-17 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 1 Valur (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-08-17 15:00:00 Borac Cacak 1 - 2 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Georgia Division
2020-08-17 15:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-08-17 18:00:00 Fjolnir (w) 0 - 2 Grotta (w)
2020-08-17 19:00:00 IA Akranes (w) 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (w)
2020-08-17 20:00:00 Augnablik (w) 0 - 3 Haukar (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-08-17 08:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 1 - 1 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2020-08-17 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 4 - 4 MFK CPRF Futsal
K League Challenge League
2020-08-17 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-17 18:30:00 Volta Redonda 3 - 1 Ituano SP
2020-08-17 23:00:00 Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Manaus (AM)
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-17 17:00:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol B 5 - 0 SV Hall
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Sotra 2 - 0 Odd Grenland 2
2020-08-17 15:59:00 Baerum SK 4 - 2 Rosenborg B
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-17 15:59:00 BK Forward 1 - 0 Kumla
2020-08-17 17:00:00 Pitea IF 3 - 0 Notvikens IK
Uruguay Segunda
2020-08-17 17:30:00 CS Cerrito 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
2020-08-17 20:15:00 Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 2 Villa Teresa
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-17 15:59:00 VPS Vaasa-J 6 - 0 Saaripotku
Serbia U19 League
2020-08-17 15:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd U19 0 - 4 Partizan Belgrade U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-08-17 19:00:00 Skallagrimur 2 - 2 KA Asvellir
2020-08-17 20:15:00 Hond Midasar 1 - 4 Hviti Riddarinn
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-08-17 18:30:00 Reynir Sandgerdi 5 - 2 KV Vesturbaer
2020-08-17 20:00:00 Ellidi 1 - 5 Alftanes
2020-08-17 20:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 0 - 1 KFR Aegir
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-17 01:00:00 CD Junior Managua 0 - 4 Walter Ferretti
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-17 18:00:00 Tolka Rovers 1 - 2 Malahide United
Croatia U19 League
2020-08-17 15:59:00 NK Dugopolje U19 1 - 1 NK Varazdin U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-08-17 21:00:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 2 Tigres (w)
2020-08-17 22:00:00 Pachuca (w) 2 - 0 Club Necaxa (w)
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-17 11:00:00 Erchim 5 - 1 Anduud City FC
Lithuania II Lyga
2020-08-17 14:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris III 4 - 3 Suduva Marijampole II
Poland Regional League
2020-08-17 18:00:00 Grom Warsaw 5 - 0 Passovia Pass
Sri Lanka President Cup
2020-08-17 10:00:00 Blue Star 2 - 3 Up Country Lions SC
2020-08-17 13:00:00 New Young's SC 0 - 3 New Star SC