Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-16 15:59:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Brazil Serie A
2020-08-16 00:30:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Goias
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Ceara
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Bahia 2 - 1 Bragantino
2020-08-16 21:00:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 Internacional RS
2020-08-16 22:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
2020-08-16 22:30:00 Fortaleza 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2020-08-16 22:45:00 Santos 3 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
Belgian Pro League
2020-08-16 11:30:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp
2020-08-16 14:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 3 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
2020-08-16 14:00:00 KAS Eupen 0 - 4 Club Brugge
2020-08-16 16:15:00 Anderlecht 3 - 1 Sint-Truidense
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-16 15:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 - 0 TPS Turku
Korea League
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Daegu FC 0 - 1 Incheon United
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 2 - 2 Gangwon FC
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 3 Stabaek
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Haugesund 2 - 3 Stromsgodset
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Brann 0 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Sandefjord 1 - 2 Bodo Glimt
2020-08-16 18:30:00 Rosenborg 3 - 2 Aalesund FK
J-League Division 1
2020-08-16 09:30:00 Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-16 12:30:00 Falkenberg 1 - 1 AIK Solna
2020-08-16 12:30:00 Hammarby 2 - 2 Elfsborg
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 2 Malmo FF
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Livingston 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Almeria 1 - 2 Girona
2020-08-16 20:00:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Elche
Italian Serie B
2020-08-16 19:15:00 Frosinone 0 - 1 Spezia
International Club Friendly
2020-08-16 08:40:00 Croatia U17 0 - 1 Slovakia U17
2020-08-16 09:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Waldgirmes 5 - 0 FC Giessen II
2020-08-16 09:00:00 FC Metz (w) 1 - 0 Lille OSC Metropole (w)
2020-08-16 09:00:00 DJK Ammerthal 0 - 4 Nurnberg (Youth)
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Borussia Bocholt (w) 0 - 4 SV Meppen (w)
2020-08-16 11:00:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 3 - 1 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2020-08-16 11:00:00 FV Bonn-Endenich 08 1 - 2 Ahrweiler BC
2020-08-16 12:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 5 - 0 FFC Recklinghausen (w)
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 0 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 0 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 4 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2020-08-16 12:30:00 Feyenoord 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
2020-08-16 12:30:00 Issy FF (w) 6 - 3 Standard Liege (w)
2020-08-16 13:00:00 VFB Homberg 3 - 1 VfB Speldorf
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Holzwickeder SC 1 - 2 Preuben Munster
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 2 - 1 Koln (w)
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 3 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund
2020-08-16 13:00:00 SV Deutz 05 3 - 2 VfL Rheinbach
2020-08-16 13:00:00 FC Rastede 0 - 6 SSV Jeddeloh
2020-08-16 13:00:00 TSG Sprockhovel 6 - 0 Ratingen SV
2020-08-16 13:00:00 FC Kray 3 - 0 TuS Ennepetal
2020-08-16 13:00:00 SW Dusseldorf 1 - 4 VFL Benrat
2020-08-16 13:30:00 Musongati FC 0 - 0 Muzinga FC
2020-08-16 13:30:00 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim 2 - 4 Tus Marienborn
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Borussia Dortmund 11 - 2 Austria Wien
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Hannover 96 women 0 - 3 Werder Bremen (w)
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Racing Genk 9 - 0 Red Boys Differdange
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Lille 1 - 2 Stade Brestois
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 3 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2020-08-16 15:59:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 5 - 0 Yzeure AS (w)
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Dijon w 2 - 2 Reims (w)
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Bistra 2 - 2 NK Spansko
2020-08-16 15:59:00 FC Union Schafhausen 0 - 3 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 1 San Gwann
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Qrendi 4 - 1 St Georges
Chinese Super League
2020-08-16 07:00:00 Dalian Pro 0 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 3 - 3 Beijing Guoan
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Manchester United
Poland Cup
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 3 - 3 Warta Poznan
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2020-08-16 18:30:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Czech Republic Cup
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Tatran Sedlcany 0 - 6 Vysehrad
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Brda 0 - 2 ND Beltinci
2020-08-16 16:30:00 Krsko Posavlje 3 - 2 Roltek Dob
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-16 12:30:00 Degerfors IF 4 - 1 Ljungskile
2020-08-16 12:30:00 Vasteras SK FK 2 - 0 Umea FC
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Norrby IF 1 - 3 Trelleborgs FF
Serbian Superliga
2020-08-16 15:59:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 Backa Topola
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 1 Proleter
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2020-08-16 18:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 3 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-16 14:45:00 Etar 0 - 4 Cherno More Varna
2020-08-16 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Croatia 1.Division
2020-08-16 15:55:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2020-08-16 18:05:00 Dinamo Zagreb 6 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-08-16 14:55:00 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-16 02:00:00 Mazatlan FC 0 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2020-08-16 02:05:00 Monterrey 1 - 1 Necaxa
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Toluca 3 - 2 Tigres UANL
Iceland Premier Division
2020-08-16 17:00:00 HK Kopavogs 3 - 1 Fjolnir
2020-08-16 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 4 Breidablik
Finland Ykkonen
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Jaro 3 - 0 SJK Akatemia
2020-08-16 15:30:00 AC Kajaani 0 - 1 KPV
2020-08-16 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 1 - 1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 2 Mypa
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-16 13:00:00 FK Ventspils 5 - 0 Jelgava
2020-08-16 15:00:00 FK Valmiera 1 - 1 FK Liepaja
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 1 BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 3 - 3 Baltija Panevezys
Sweden Division 1
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Sollentuna United 4 - 1 Taby
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 1 IFK Berga
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 0 Tegs SK
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 0 - 6 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Lunds BK 0 - 3 Skovde AIK
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Motala AIF FK 1 - 1 Tvaakers IF
2020-08-16 13:00:00 IFK Lulea 0 - 1 Haninge
2020-08-16 13:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 2 IF Sylvia
2020-08-16 13:30:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 2 Sandvikens IF
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Karlstad BK 1 - 1 Nykopings BIS
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Utsiktens BK 2 - 0 Qviding FIF
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Brommapojkarna 4 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK
Russian National Football League
2020-08-16 07:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1 Dinamo Briansk
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 1 - 0 Akron Togliatti
2020-08-16 14:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Veles 1 - 1 Fakel
2020-08-16 15:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 3 Torpedo moskva
2020-08-16 15:59:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 2 - 0 Cerro Montevideo
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Rentistas
2020-08-16 20:30:00 CA Penarol 2 - 0 Boston River
J-League Division 2
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Ehime FC
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Pyramids FC 2 - 2 Talaea EI-Gaish
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-16 13:30:00 Black Leopards 3 - 2 Maritzburg United
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Supersport United 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-16 17:30:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 3 AL-Sareeh
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Stade tunisien 0 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 AS Slimane
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Chebba 4 - 1 J.S. Kairouanaise
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Club Africain 1 - 1 US Tataouine
2020-08-16 18:10:00 U.S.Monastir 1 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-08-16 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 1 - 2 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
Estonia Champions League
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Trans Narva 1 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-16 20:00:00 General Diaz 2 - 1 River Plate (PAR)
2020-08-16 22:30:00 Guarani CA 2 - 2 12 de Octubre
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Figueirense 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
Macedonian First Football League
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Borec Veles 1 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2020-08-16 15:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 2 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-08-16 15:00:00 FK Shkupi 3 - 1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Nitra B 4 - 2 FK Marcelova
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 7 - 1 SFM Senec
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Jednota Banova 7 - 0 Cadca
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Pokrok SEZ Krompachy 1 - 0 MFK Snina
2020-08-16 14:00:00 FK Svidnik 1 - 3 FK Druzstevnik Plavnica
2020-08-16 14:00:00 SK Milenium 1 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Mladost Kalsa 1 - 2 Slavia TU Kosice
2020-08-16 15:00:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo 1 - 4 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2020-08-16 15:00:00 FK Nove Zamky 0 - 2 KFC Kalna nad Hronom
2020-08-16 15:00:00 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 2 - 0 Rakytovce
2020-08-16 15:10:00 Liptovska Stiavnica 6 - 2 Novohrad Lucenec
2020-08-16 15:30:00 FC Rohoznik 1 - 0 Malacky
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 0 - 0 SK Bahon
2020-08-16 15:30:00 MFK Rusovce 1 - 1 Inter Bratislava
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Vaxjo (W) 0 - 2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Linkopings (w) 3 - 1 IK Uppsala (w)
2020-08-16 13:30:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 2 - 0 Pitea IF (w)
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 2 Kristianstads DFF (w)
USL First Division
2020-08-16 00:30:00 North Carolina 0 - 2 Birmingham Legion
2020-08-16 00:45:00 Saint Louis FC 3 - 1 Sporting Kansas City(R)
2020-08-16 01:00:00 San Antonio 1 - 1 Austin Bold
2020-08-16 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
2020-08-16 02:00:00 Real Monarchs 0 - 1 El Paso Locomotive FC
2020-08-16 02:35:00 Phoenix Rising FC 2 - 0 San Diego loyalty
2020-08-16 02:35:00 Reno 1868 FC 5 - 2 Portland Timbers Reserve
2020-08-16 03:05:00 Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 1 Tacoma Defiance
2020-08-16 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 1 Miami FC
J-League Division 2
2020-08-16 06:30:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2 - 1 FC Jumonji Ventus (w)
2020-08-16 08:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 2 Yamato Sylphid (w)
2020-08-16 09:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0 - 0 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
J-League Division 1
2020-08-16 06:30:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2020-08-16 10:30:00 Frederiksberg Boldklub (w) 0 - 11 Sundby BK (w)
2020-08-16 10:30:00 Varde (w) 2 - 1 Aarhus 1900 (w)
Armenia Premier League
2020-08-16 13:30:00 FC Noah 2 - 2 Shirak
2020-08-16 15:40:00 Ararat Yerevan 1 - 0 FC Pyunik
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 1 - 3 Sandviken (w)
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Rosenborg BK (w) 0 - 0 Valerenga (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Sandvikens IF (W) 1 - 2 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Alingsas (W) 2 - 2 Lidkopings FK (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Zha Buse U19 0 - 6 Slask Wroclaw U21
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Lechia Gdansk (Youth) 2 - 1 Korona Kielce (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-08-16 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 0 Limon FC
2020-08-16 20:00:00 Jicaral 0 - 1 AD San Carlos
2020-08-16 22:00:00 Herediano 3 - 0 AD Grecia
Moldova CUP
2020-08-16 14:30:00 FC Manoilesti 1 - 4 FC Sireti
2020-08-16 14:30:00 FC Visoca 1 - 3 Iskra Stal Ribnita
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-08-16 14:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 1 EB Streymur
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-08-16 21:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 2 - 3 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2020-08-16 23:15:00 Universidad Catolica 3 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
NSW Premier League
2020-08-16 04:30:00 Wollongong Wolves 0 - 1 Marconi Stallions
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Sydney United 2 - 0 Manly United
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 6 - 1 North Shore Sailor
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-08-16 14:30:00 Oppsal U19 0 - 3 Lyn Fotball U19
Hungary NB ?
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Debrecin VSC 3 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 3 Gyirmot SE
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 5 Vasas
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 SOROKSAR
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 1 - 1 Dorogi FC
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 3 - 2 DEAC
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 2 Kaposvar
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 0 - 5 FC Ajka
2020-08-16 17:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 0 Szegedi AK
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Kazincbarcika 0 - 1 Pecsi MFC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 1 Odra Petrkovice
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Sigma Olomouc B 2 - 0 Unicov
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Slovacko II 0 - 0 Hlucin
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Velke Mezirici 1 - 1 Uhersky Brod
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Vysocina Jihlava B 2 - 3 Zlin B
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2020-08-16 16:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2020-08-16 16:30:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
2020-08-16 17:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
2020-08-16 17:35:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-16 15:50:00 AL-jeel 1 - 2 Najran SC
2020-08-16 15:50:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2020-08-16 16:10:00 Al mojzel 0 - 1 Al-Ameade
2020-08-16 16:10:00 Al-Baten 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
2020-08-16 16:25:00 Al-Tai 0 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2020-08-16 16:30:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 2 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-16 06:00:00 Grange Thistle SC 2 - 1 Toowong
2020-08-16 07:05:00 St George Willawong FC 5 - 1 North Star
Denmark Youth U19
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Vejle U19 4 - 1 Randers Freja U19
2020-08-16 10:45:00 Esbjerg U19 1 - 5 BrondbyU19
2020-08-16 17:20:00 Silkeborg U19 3 - 2 Aalborg BK U19
BSWCP
2020-08-16 07:10:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 4 - 4 Termy Poddebice Beach
2020-08-16 12:30:00 KP Lodz Beach Soccer 5 - 2 Sopocka Akademia Beach
2020-08-16 13:55:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 6 - 3 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
Ukraine Division 2
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Veres 2 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 2 Alians Lypova Dolyna
Bahrain Division
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Malkia 0 - 0 Al-Budaiya
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Al-Ittifaq 2 - 3 Sitra
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-08-16 14:00:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 2 - 3 Siauliai
2020-08-16 14:30:00 FK Trakai II 5 - 1 Lietava Jonava
Azadegan League
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Damash Gilan FC
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 3 Mes krman
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 3 - 0 Navad Urmia
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Niroye Zamini 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 3 - 0 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 0 Malavan
South Africa First League
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Cape Umoya United 3 - 1 Free State Stars
Botola 2
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 0 - 0 Racing Casablanca
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Club Salmi 0 - 1 KAC de Kenitra
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Wydad Temara 1 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2020-08-16 15:59:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 3 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2020-08-16 15:59:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 2 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Maghreb Fez 3 - 3 Olympique Dcheira
BRA CP
2020-08-16 18:00:00 Globo 6 - 1 CE Forca e Luz RN
Danish U17
2020-08-16 12:45:00 Midtjylland U17 2 - 0 Nordsjaelland U17
2020-08-16 15:15:00 AalborgU17 4 - 6 Silkeborg IF U17
SVK U19 A
2020-08-16 08:00:00 Spartak Myjava U19 2 - 2 SDM Domino Bratislava U19
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Trencin U19 3 - 1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2020-08-16 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 1 Fylkir (w)
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 0 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Stjarnan (w) 1 - 1 Thor KA Akureyri (w)
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 0 - 7 Breidablik (w)
Russia Womens Premier League
2020-08-16 07:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 1 - 1 Zvezda 2005 (w)
2020-08-16 13:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 1 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 2 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg (W)
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow (W)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Diosgyori VTK ?w? 0 - 2 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 1 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo
2020-08-16 15:00:00 IMT Novi Beograd 0 - 2 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Armenia Division 2
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Noravank 2 - 3 BKMA
ACT Premier League
2020-08-16 08:25:00 Tuggeranong United 2 - 1 Gungahlin United
QLD Premier League
2020-08-16 04:10:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0 - 2 Brisbane City
2020-08-16 05:10:00 Moreton Bay United 0 - 3 Peninsula Power
2020-08-16 06:30:00 Gold Coast United 2 - 1 Capalaba Bulldogs
Latvia Division 2
2020-08-16 15:00:00 JDFS Alberts 0 - 0 Super Nova
Georgia Division
2020-08-16 13:30:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 3 - 1 Viimsi MRJK
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Keila JK 1 - 3 JK Welco Elekter
POL WD1
2020-08-16 11:00:00 GKS Katowice (w) 3 - 0 Row Rybnik (w)
2020-08-16 14:00:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Biedrzychowice (W) 0 - 1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Keflavik (w) 3 - 1 Volsungur Husavik (w)
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 4 - 0 Afturelding/Fram (w)
K League Challenge League
2020-08-16 09:30:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 0 Chungnam Asan
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Suwon City 1 - 1 Jeju United
UEFA Youth League U19
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Inter Milan U19 1 - 0 Rennes U19
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Juventus U19 1 - 3 Real Madrid U19
J-League Division 3
2020-08-16 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 4 AC Nagano Parceiro
2020-08-16 07:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 1 Imabari FC
2020-08-16 08:00:00 Yokohama SCC 5 - 5 Gamba Osaka U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 Londrina PR
2020-08-16 21:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) 2 - 1 Ferroviario CE
Australian cloth
2020-08-16 06:00:00 Western Spirit 0 - 3 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Virginia United 4 - 0 North Pine United
2020-08-16 08:30:00 University of Queensland 2 - 0 New Farm
Iceland U19 League
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 2 - 3 Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19
WAUS WD1
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Subiaco AFC (w) 0 - 11 Balcatta (w)
2020-08-16 07:00:00 Northern Redbacks (w) 1 - 1 Curtin University FC Women
2020-08-16 08:00:00 Fremantle City FC (w) 0 - 0 Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
Germany Regionalliga
2020-08-16 11:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 3 - 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 6 - 2 Viikingit
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK 0 - 3 SC KuFu-98
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Zug 94 1 - 3 Langenthal
2020-08-16 13:00:00 FC St.Gallen U21 1 - 2 Thalwil
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Grasshoppers U21 0 - 2 SV Muttenz
2020-08-16 14:30:00 FC Paradiso 4 - 1 SV Hongg
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Sc Rothis 1 - 1 Dornbirner SV
Norway 2.Liga
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Tromsdalen 3 - 2 Brattvag
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Egersunds IK 3 - 5 Levanger FK
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Kjelsas 4 - 1 IF Floya
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Hodd 1 - 0 Skeid Oslo
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Moron BK 0 - 3 Ytterhogdal IK
2020-08-16 12:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0 - 0 Varbergs GIF FK
2020-08-16 12:00:00 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 - 4 Angelholms FF
2020-08-16 14:00:00 FK Almeboda/Linneryd 1 - 1 Syrianska FC
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Varmbols FC 0 - 1 Atvidabergs
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Skelleftea FF 2 - 1 IFK Umea
TAS Premier League
2020-08-16 04:00:00 South Hobart 5 - 0 Kingborough Lions
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Brasiliense 2 - 1 AA Luziania
2020-08-16 18:30:00 Real FC 1 - 0 Capital CF
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 1 CA Taguatinga DF
NSW-N Premier League
2020-08-16 04:30:00 Maitland 2 - 0 Lambton Jarvis
2020-08-16 04:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 1 - 0 Weston Workers FC
2020-08-16 04:30:00 Charleston City Blues 0 - 1 Valentine
2020-08-16 04:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic 2 - 1 Lake Macquarie
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-08-16 06:00:00 The Gap NPL (w) 4 - 3 Mitchelton (W)
2020-08-16 07:20:00 Moreton Bay United (w) 1 - 4 Souths United SC (w)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-16 01:00:00 North Texas 3 - 3 New England Revolution B
2020-08-16 22:35:00 GOSA Spurs 1 - 3 Macca Ballers FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-16 04:00:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 1 - 1 Toowong Reserves
2020-08-16 05:00:00 St George Willawong Reserves 5 - 0 North Star Reserve
FFSA WPL
2020-08-16 04:20:00 West Adelaide Reserve (w) 1 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserve (w)
2020-08-16 04:20:00 Metro United FC Reserves (w) 3 - 1 Fulham United Reserves ?w?
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Manly Utd (w) 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic FC (w)
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 0 - 8 University of Sydney (w)
2020-08-16 05:30:00 Adelaide University (w) 3 - 1 Adelaide City Reserve (w)
2020-08-16 05:30:00 Northern Tigers FC (w) 0 - 0 Football NSW Institute (w)
2020-08-16 07:30:00 Macarthur Rams (w) 1 - 3 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Apia L Tigers (W) 0 - 2 Blacktown Spartans(w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-16 04:10:00 Broadbeach United SC (w) 0 - 3 Ipswich City ?w?
2020-08-16 05:05:00 Peninsula Power BPL (w) 2 - 1 University of Queensland FC Snr (w)
2020-08-16 07:00:00 Brisbane City (W) 5 - 2 Ipswich knights SC W
2020-08-16 07:00:00 North Brisbane FC?w? 3 - 0 Southside Eagles (W)
Fen qing Guan
2020-08-16 09:15:00 AIFK U20 1 - 1 Jazz U20
2020-08-16 10:00:00 HJK Helsinki U20 2 - 2 KaPa U20
2020-08-16 10:30:00 VJS Vantaa U20 5 - 0 Inter Turku U20
2020-08-16 13:00:00 TPVTampereU20 5 - 1 LoPa U20
2020-08-16 13:15:00 Atlantis U20 3 - 1 Ilves U20
2020-08-16 15:00:00 HJS U20 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia U20
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SIF 3 - 0 Sporting Kristina
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Roi United 0 - 1 AC Oulu Akatemia
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft 1 - 1 Norrvalla FF
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-16 02:00:00 Brisbane Roar U20 4 - 2 Brisbane City U20
2020-08-16 03:00:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 1 - 1 Peninsula Power U20
2020-08-16 03:20:00 Ipswich Knights U20 2 - 5 Mitchelton FC U20
2020-08-16 04:30:00 Palm Beach Sharks U20 7 - 0 Capalaba Bulldogs U20
2020-08-16 04:40:00 Sunshine Coast U20 1 - 0 Souths United U20
2020-08-16 04:40:00 Brisbane Wolves U20 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder U20
2020-08-16 06:30:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 2 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
2020-08-16 06:55:00 Holland Park Hawks U20 1 - 3 Southside Eagles U20
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 1 - 2 Queensland Lions SC U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-16 14:00:00 ASKO St.Michael/Bl 3 - 1 SV Kraig
Australia New South Wales League 2
2020-08-16 05:00:00 St George City FA 2 - 3 Northern Tigers
Finland Ykkonen Women
2020-08-16 12:00:00 HPS (w) 5 - 0 FC Hertta (W)
Dominican Republic Liga
2020-08-16 18:10:00 Promex Harlem United SC 2 - 3 LA Enterprises Bombers FC
2020-08-16 20:30:00 Exodus FC 1 - 1 We United FC
Poland Division 4
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok II
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 3 - 0 Gornik II Zabrze
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Korona II Kielce 1 - 2 Sokol Sieniawa
2020-08-16 15:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 3 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Swit Skolwin 5 - 1 Chemik Police
Kampuchea League
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 5 - 2 National Police Commissary
Serbia U19 League
2020-08-16 08:00:00 FK Trayal Krusevac U19 2 - 2 FK Napredak U19
2020-08-16 08:00:00 FK Vozdovac U19 2 - 0 FK Brodarac U19
2020-08-16 08:00:00 FK Rad U19 2 - 1 OFK Belgrade U19
2020-08-16 09:00:00 FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 2 - 2 Novi Sad U19
2020-08-16 09:00:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 2 - 0 FK Radnicki 1923 U19
2020-08-16 13:55:00 FK Graficar Beograd U19 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis U19
2020-08-16 15:30:00 FK Internacional U19 3 - 0 TSC Backa Topola U19
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 3 - 0 Cukaricki U19
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-08-16 14:30:00 KH Hlidarendi 5 - 2 Hordhur
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Samherjar 4 - 4 KFB
Iceland 3 Deild
2020-08-16 12:00:00 KF Gardabaer 3 - 0 Sindri
Czech Group D League
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Brumov 5 - 3 HFK Olomouc
2020-08-16 08:15:00 Brno B 0 - 0 Tj Sokol Lanzhot
2020-08-16 14:30:00 FC Strani 0 - 2 Slavicin
2020-08-16 14:30:00 Zdar nad Sazavou 7 - 1 Bystrice Nad Pernste
2020-08-16 14:30:00 Polna 0 - 3 Stara Rise
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Moravan Oldrisov 0 - 3 Bridlicna
2020-08-16 15:00:00 SSK Bilovec 3 - 1 Haj ve Slezsku
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Pardubicky 0 - 2 FK Agria Chocen
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-08-16 12:00:00 TSG Neustrelitz 3 - 1 Hansa Rostock II
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 0 - 2 VfB 1921 Krieschow
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SV Tasmania Berlin 4 - 0 Hertha 06 Charlotten
Hungary NB III
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Budapest Honved II 4 - 1 Hodmezovasarhelyi
2020-08-16 09:00:00 MOL Fehervar FC II 1 - 1 BKV Elore
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Ujpesti TE B 2 - 1 Paksi B
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Diosgyori VTK II 3 - 4 Kisvarda II
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Debreceni VSC II 5 - 0 Sajobabony Vegyesz
2020-08-16 14:25:00 Menfocsanak 1 - 2 Veszprem
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 3 - 2 Kecskemeti TE
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Beech Sigit 2 - 1 Puskas Academy II
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2020-08-16 15:30:00 NK Vis Simm-Bau 2 - 1 NK TOSK Tesanj
2020-08-16 15:30:00 FK Radnik Hadzici 1 - 3 FK Rudar Kakanj
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-16 01:00:00 Juventus Managua 1 - 4 Real Esteli
2020-08-16 21:15:00 Chinandega FC 4 - 2 Deportivo Ocotal
2020-08-16 23:20:00 Jalapa 2 - 0 Diriangen
Norway Division 1 Women
2020-08-16 10:30:00 Floya (w) 2 - 2 KIL/Hemne (w)
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 0 - 1 Stabaek (w)
2020-08-16 14:00:00 Fart (w) 0 - 3 Aasane (w)
Serbia League Women
2020-08-16 15:00:00 ZFK Sloga Zemun (w) 1 - 1 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w)
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Pozarevac (w) 4 - 2 ZFK Radnicki 1923 Women
2020-08-16 17:00:00 ZFK Kolubara (W) 0 - 3 ZFK Masinac (w)
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2020-08-16 04:00:00 Queanbeyan City 0 - 1 Yoogali SC
Denmark - 4.Liga
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Kolding BK 3 - 1 Odder IGF
Croatia 2.Division
2020-08-16 15:30:00 NK Junak 1 - 2 NK Dubrava Zagreb
2020-08-16 17:00:00 NK Osijek II 0 - 0 NK Orijent Rijeka
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Bangor Celtic 3 - 0 Liffeys Pearse
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Crumlin United 2 - 1 Killester Donnycarne
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Drumcondra FC 0 - 0 Dunboyne AFC
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Newtown Rangers AFC 3 - 1 St Patricks CY
2020-08-16 13:30:00 Greystones 2 - 1 Home Farm FC
Fiji cup
2020-08-16 00:30:00 Ba 2 - 1 Nadi FC
2020-08-16 03:00:00 Rewa FC 1 - 0 Suva FC
Slovenia women's League
2020-08-16 12:00:00 SKF Zilina (w) 5 - 3 Peshaka women's football team (W)
2020-08-16 12:00:00 MSK Zilina (w) 5 - 3 FC Petrzalka (w)
2020-08-16 15:00:00 ZNK Krim (w) 3 - 1 ZNK Maribor (w)
Serbia Srpska Liga
2020-08-16 09:00:00 FK SFS Borac 0 - 1 FK Mladost Medosevac
2020-08-16 09:05:00 Radnicki Svilajnac 2 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Paracin
2020-08-16 09:05:00 Car Konstantin 4 - 0 FK Zupa
2020-08-16 14:55:00 FK Borac Sakule 0 - 3 FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
2020-08-16 14:55:00 FK Jedinstvo Surcin 0 - 1 BSK Batajnica
2020-08-16 14:55:00 Buducnost Popovac 1 - 2 FK Timocanin
2020-08-16 14:55:00 FK Dunav Stari Banovci 3 - 0 FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez
2020-08-16 14:55:00 FK Zvezdara 0 - 0 Radnicki Obrenovac
2020-08-16 15:30:00 FK Studentski Grad 4 - 2 Stepojevac Vaga
2020-08-16 15:30:00 Zeleznicar Lajkovac 0 - 0 Trepca
2020-08-16 15:30:00 FK Bane Raska 1 - 3 Mladi Radnik
2020-08-16 15:30:00 FK Buducnost Arilje 4 - 1 FK Josanica
Curacao League
2020-08-16 01:15:00 Centro Social Dep Barber 0 - 2 Inter Willemstad
Northern NSW U20 League
2020-08-16 03:00:00 St George City FA U20 1 - 2 Northern Tigers U20
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-16 08:00:00 Broadbeach United 0 - 1 Coomera
Brazil
2020-08-16 19:00:00 ASA AL 0 - 0 Murici
Brazil L
2020-08-16 20:00:00 Sao Francisco AC 3 - 1 Vasco AC
2020-08-16 22:00:00 Andira EC 4 - 2 Humaita AC
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2020-08-16 06:00:00 Broadbeach United Reserves 0 - 4 Coomera Reserves
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-08-16 10:00:00 Utenis Utena (W) 4 - 4 FK Banga (w)
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Gintra Universitetas (w) 2 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris (w)
QLD Division 1
2020-08-16 05:05:00 Ipswich knights SC 0 - 1 Mitchelton FC
2020-08-16 06:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 1 - 3 SWQ Thunder
2020-08-16 06:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 5 - 3 Souths United
2020-08-16 08:30:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 4 - 0 Southside Eagles
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-08-16 18:15:00 Chinandega U20 1 - 6 Deportivo Ocotal U20
2020-08-16 20:00:00 Jalapa U20 3 - 3 Diriangen U20
2020-08-16 22:00:00 CD Junior de Managua U20 3 - 2 Walter Ferretti U20
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-08-16 12:00:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 1 - 5 FC Kuktosh
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Faizkand 2 - 1 FC Khatlon
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Pamir 2 - 2 FC Istaravshan
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Dushanbe-83 3 - 0 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-16 10:00:00 FC Kose 1 - 3 JK Piraaja Tallinn
2020-08-16 11:00:00 Ajax Lasnamae 2 - 1 FC Helios Tartu
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Jogeva Wolves 0 - 5 Jogeva SK Noorus-96
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion B
2020-08-16 13:00:00 Parnu JK Vaprus 1 - 4 Saue JK Laagri
2020-08-16 14:00:00 FCI Tallinn 4 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Harju JK Laagri 7 - 1 JK Poseidon
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Pohja Sakala 2 - 4 Joker Raasiku
2020-08-16 16:30:00 Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
Slovenia 3.Liga
2020-08-16 15:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 4 - 0 NK Zagorje
2020-08-16 15:00:00 NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 - 0 Svoboda Peshtera
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Khangarid Klub 1 - 0 FC Ulaanbaatar
2020-08-16 08:00:00 Deren FC 6 - 1 UB Mazaalainuud
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Wagga City Wanderers (w) 5 - 1 Monaro Panthers (w)
2020-08-16 05:00:00 Gungahlin United?w? 3 - 1 Tuggeranong Utd?w?
2020-08-16 05:15:00 Woden Weston FC?w? 0 - 7 Belconnen United (w)
Chinese Champions League
2020-08-16 06:15:00 Surfing 0 - 3 Guan Shi Kuang Ye
Canadian Premier League
2020-08-16 15:59:00 Valour 0 - 2 Cavalry FC
2020-08-16 19:00:00 Forge FC 2 - 0 FC Edmonton
Laos Division 1
2020-08-16 09:00:00 Lao Police Club 0 - 0 Vientiane FT
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
2020-08-16 19:35:00 Dimas Escazu ?w? 4 - 1 AD Coronado Women
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
2020-08-16 02:15:00 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves 6 - 0 Weston Workers Reserves
2020-08-16 02:15:00 Maitland FC Reserves 1 - 2 Lambton Jaffas Reserves
2020-08-16 02:15:00 Charlestown Azzurri Reserves 1 - 2 Valentine Phoenix Reserves
2020-08-16 02:30:00 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves 6 - 1 Lake Macquarie Reserves
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-08-16 06:10:00 Tuggeranong United U23 1 - 2 Gungahlin Utd U23
Australia New South Wales U20 League
2020-08-16 03:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 2 - 1 Manly United U20
2020-08-16 06:30:00 Wollongong Wolves U20 3 - 0 Marconi Stallions U20
Czech Republic 5. Ligy
2020-08-16 08:15:00 FC Kvasice 1 - 2 FC Slusovice
2020-08-16 12:00:00 FC Velke Mezirici B 0 - 1 Namest
2020-08-16 12:00:00 Admira Praha II 4 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov B
2020-08-16 14:30:00 SK Pribyslav 1 - 2 Ledec nad Sazavou
2020-08-16 15:00:00 SK Horice 2 - 1 TJ Sokol Trebes
2020-08-16 15:00:00 Koberice 1 - 1 Pusta Polom
2020-08-16 15:00:00 FC Ivancice 5 - 4 SK Krumvir
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
2020-08-16 11:30:00 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 4 - 2 FC Abdish-Ata Kant