Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-08-14 16:45:00 Dundalk 2 - 2 Waterford United
2020-08-14 18:45:00 Cork City 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers
Belgian Pro League
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Mechelen
Russia Premier League
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 FC Ufa
2020-08-14 15:59:00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Khimki
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Terek Grozny
Finland Veikkausliga
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Lahti 3 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
2020-08-14 15:30:00 FC Haka 2 - 4 KuPs
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Inter Turku 3 - 2 HIFK
Korea League
2020-08-14 10:30:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 1 Busan I Park
Italian Serie B
2020-08-14 19:00:00 Perugia 2 - 1 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2020-08-14 06:30:00 VfR Mannheim 2 - 0 ASV Fussgonheim
2020-08-14 06:30:00 Amathous 0 - 4 AEL Limassol
2020-08-14 09:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 3 FC Eindhoven
2020-08-14 09:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 2 Gent R
2020-08-14 10:00:00 Sonderjyske 1 - 3 Silkeborg
2020-08-14 12:00:00 Greuther Furth 3 - 0 Unterhaching
2020-08-14 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 3 - 2 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2020-08-14 12:45:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 - 3 FC Vorskla U21
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Smorgon FC
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Viktoria koln
2020-08-14 14:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-08-14 14:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Agia Napa 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
2020-08-14 15:00:00 SV Horn 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (w) 2 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2020-08-14 15:00:00 FC Sydvest 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Omonia Psevda 0 - 2 Doxa Katokopias
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 4 Onisilos Sotiras
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Fleury 91 ?w? 6 - 1 Lille OSC Metropole (w)
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Almyros 5 - 1 Aris Rethymnou
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Ergotelis 2 - 1 Rethymniakos
2020-08-14 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 AEL Limassol
2020-08-14 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 0 AEP Paphos
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Paris FC (w) 5 - 0 Orleans Loiret ?W?
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Gloria Buzau 1 - 0 FC U Craiova 1948 SA
2020-08-14 15:59:00 TuS Hiltrup 1 - 3 SC Preussen Munster II
2020-08-14 16:30:00 First Wien 1894 0 - 0 Andelsbuch
2020-08-14 16:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 0 Hessen Kassel
2020-08-14 16:30:00 TSV Buchbach 4 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring
2020-08-14 16:30:00 BK Avarta 1 - 1 Holbaek
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 3 - 1 SC Retz
2020-08-14 16:30:00 SV Ilz 2 - 3 UFC Fehring
2020-08-14 16:45:00 Almere City FC 4 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2020-08-14 16:45:00 Willem II 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Traiskirchen 2 - 1 ASK Elektra
2020-08-14 17:00:00 VfB Dillingen 3 - 3 Hertha Wiesbach
2020-08-14 17:00:00 SC Cambuur 0 - 4 Volendam
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Chateauroux 0 - 2 Lyon Duchere
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 3 Montpellier
2020-08-14 17:00:00 SV Meppen (w) 4 - 1 FC Gutersloh (w)
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Team Wiener Linien 0 - 1 Zwettl SC
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 Creteil
2020-08-14 17:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 4 - 1 SG Unterrath
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Groningen 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
2020-08-14 17:30:00 Wiener SC 4 - 0 SCU Kilb
2020-08-14 17:30:00 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 4 - 1 SV Westfalia Gemen
2020-08-14 18:00:00 SK Wullersdorf 4 - 2 SK Eggenburg
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0 - 0 AEP Paphos
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 0 Red Star FC 93
2020-08-14 18:30:00 Sebastien 3 - 2 USSA Vertou
2020-08-14 19:00:00 SpVgg Weiden 4 - 2 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE
Chinese Super League
2020-08-14 10:00:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2020-08-14 12:00:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
UEFA Champions League
2020-08-14 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 8 Bayern Munchen
Poland Cup
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Jaguar Gdansk 1 - 4 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-08-14 18:30:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 6 Legia Warszawa
Czech Republic Cup
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Spartak Sobeslav 1 - 4 FK MAS Taborsko
Norway Adeccoligaen
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Grorud 2 - 0 Tromso IL
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 2 Ham-Kam
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 6 - 1 Oygarden FK
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Strommen
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Stjordals Blink 2 - 2 Sogndal
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Raufoss 1 - 1 Jerv
2020-08-14 18:30:00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Serbian Superliga
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Croatia 1.Division
2020-08-14 18:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 5 HNK Gorica
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-08-14 16:15:00 MTK Hungaria 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Ireland First Division
2020-08-14 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 0 - 1 Longford Town
2020-08-14 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 0 UC Dublin
2020-08-14 18:45:00 Athlone Town 3 - 3 Drogheda United
2020-08-14 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-14 02:00:00 Club America 3 - 1 Santos Laguna
Iceland Premier Division
2020-08-14 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
2020-08-14 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-08-14 15:59:00 FK Riteriai 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Plaza Colonia 2 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2020-08-14 20:30:00 Torque 1 - 2 Danubio FC
Saudi Professional League
2020-08-14 15:55:00 Al-Fateh 2 - 1 Abha
2020-08-14 16:10:00 Al-Feiha 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2020-08-14 16:15:00 Al Raed 3 - 1 Al-Hazm
2020-08-14 17:50:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Ettifaq
Egyptian Premier League
2020-08-14 14:00:00 El Gounah 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 0 Haras El Hedoud
2020-08-14 19:00:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 EL Ahly
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-14 13:30:00 Chippa United 0 - 1 Cape Town City
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Highlands Park 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Jordan Premier League
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 1 Maan
2020-08-14 17:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon 0 - 0 AL Salt
Qatar League
2020-08-14 13:00:00 Umm Salal 0 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Al Shahaniya 0 - 1 Al Rayyan
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Al Duhail 1 - 0 Al Khor SC
Bahraini Premier League
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Al-Riffa 5 - 1 Busaiteen
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Al-Najma 1 - 0 Al-Hadd
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Al-Muharraq 1 - 0 Al-Ahli(BHR)
Botola Pro 1
2020-08-14 19:00:00 Renaissance Zmamra 1 - 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Slovakia 2. Liga
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Poprad 2 - 3 KFC Komarno
Estonia Champions League
2020-08-14 15:59:00 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-14 22:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 2 Sol de America
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-14 22:15:00 America MG 1 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
2020-08-14 23:30:00 Ponte Preta 3 - 3 Vitoria BA
Iceland Division 1
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 4 - 4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Macedonian First Football League
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Sileks 2 - 2 Pelister Bitola
Armenia Premier League
2020-08-14 13:30:00 Alashkert 0 - 0 FC Avan Academy
Finland Women Premier League
2020-08-14 15:59:00 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 1 - 0 Y Ilves (W)
2020-08-14 15:59:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 0 - 0 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Hammarby (w) 4 - 1 Bollstanas Sk (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Decic Tuzi 2 - 0 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-08-14 22:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Guayaquil City
NSW Premier League
2020-08-14 09:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
2020-08-14 09:30:00 Blacktown City Demons 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Otrokovice 0 - 3 Frydek-Mistek
2020-08-14 15:30:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 2 Vyskov
Uzbek League
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Buxoro FK 1 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-14 10:40:00 Acacia Ridge 0 - 3 Centenary Stormers
BSWCP
2020-08-14 07:55:00 Grembach Lodz Beach (w) 4 - 3 Czestochowa Beach (w)
2020-08-14 08:00:00 Sparta Daleszyce Beach (w) 13 - 1 Zamlynie Kombud Beach (w)
2020-08-14 08:50:00 Marcus Gdynia Beach (w) 2 - 4 Pogon Tczew Beach (w)
2020-08-14 08:55:00 Red Devils Chojnice Beach (w) 7 - 1 Juventus Torun Beach (W)
2020-08-14 09:55:00 Sopocka Akademia Beach (W) 10 - 6 Termy Poddebice Beach (W)
2020-08-14 09:55:00 Boca Gdansk Beach (W) 3 - 4 Hemako Sztutowo Beach (W)
2020-08-14 11:00:00 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach 6 - 6 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2020-08-14 11:00:00 Grembach Lodz Beach Soccer 8 - 3 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2020-08-14 14:00:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 2 - 8 Sopocka Akademia Beach
2020-08-14 14:15:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 7 - 4 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Termy Poddebice Beach 1 - 8 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
2020-08-14 15:35:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach 3 - 7 KP Lodz Beach Soccer
Lithuania - 2.Division
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-08-14 15:55:00 Al Safa(KSA) 2 - 0 Al-Arabi(KSA)
BRA CP
2020-08-14 23:30:00 Potiguar RN 0 - 6 America FC Natal RN
FFSA Premier League
2020-08-14 10:45:00 Metrostars SC 4 - 0 Modbury Jets
Estonia Esi Liiga
2020-08-14 15:59:00 FC Maardu 5 - 1 Parnu JK
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-08-14 15:00:00 FK Zarkovo 0 - 0 Jagodina
Armenia Division 2
2020-08-14 13:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B 2 - 4 Lernayin Artsakh
2020-08-14 13:30:00 Se Wan Boy 3 - 0 Urartu II
Iceland Division 2
2020-08-14 18:30:00 KF Fjardabyggd 2 - 4 KF Fjallabyggdar
2020-08-14 19:00:00 Throttur Vogum 3 - 2 UMF Vidir
2020-08-14 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 UMF Njardvik
Slovenia U19
2020-08-14 15:59:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 0 - 1 NK Drava Ptuj U19
Estonia Teine Liiga
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Tabasalu Charma 3 - 0 Laanemaa Haapsalu
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 2 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Qatar B
2020-08-14 16:15:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 2 Al Markhiya
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-08-14 14:45:00 Minyor Pernik 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-14 15:30:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 0 - 1 MiPK Mikkeli
2020-08-14 15:30:00 HJS Akatemia 1 - 0 TPV Tampere
2020-08-14 15:30:00 PIF Parainen 2 - 3 SalPa
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Atlantis 0 - 4 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Chenois 2 - 0 Meyrin
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-14 15:59:00 USK Anif 1 - 1 SV Kuchl
2020-08-14 17:00:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2020-08-14 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 3 - 5 Santa Ana
2020-08-14 17:00:00 SV Spittal 0 - 2 Vocklamarkt
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Union Gurten 2 - 1 WSC Hertha Wels
2020-08-14 17:00:00 FC Wels 0 - 2 Allerheiligen
2020-08-14 17:00:00 SV Seekirchen 4 - 3 SV Grodig
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Salzburger AK 1914 5 - 0 St. Johann
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 2 - 0 SV Wals-Grunau
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 2 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
2020-08-14 17:30:00 SC Schwaz 1 - 3 SVG Reichenau
Russia Div 2
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Metallurg Vidnoye 3 - 0 Khimki (R)
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Eslovs BK 2 - 1 IFK Malmo FK
2020-08-14 17:00:00 IFK Karlshamn 1 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Osterlen FF 1 - 0 Hassleholms IF
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Vanersborg FK 5 - 0 IFK Amal
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Grebbestads IF 1 - 4 Vanersborgs IF
2020-08-14 17:00:00 IFK Tidaholm 1 - 3 Ahlafors IF
BRA SE
2020-08-14 20:45:00 CS Sergipe 0 - 0 AD Confianca
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-08-14 10:30:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 2 - 4 Queensland Lions?w?
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-14 23:00:00 Orlando City U23 1 - 1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2020-08-14 08:30:00 Acacia Ridge Reserves 0 - 1 Centenary Stormers Reserves
FFSA WPL
2020-08-14 08:45:00 Metropolis United (w) 2 - 0 Fulham United (W)
2020-08-14 08:45:00 Adelaide University (w) 2 - 6 Adelaide City (w)
2020-08-14 10:45:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 1 - 2 FFSA NTC Girls (w)
2020-08-14 10:55:00 West Adelaide (W) 6 - 2 Adelaide Comets (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2020-08-14 10:30:00 AC Carina ?w? 2 - 0 Annerley FC (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-14 15:00:00 NuPS 2 - 4 EIF Academy
2020-08-14 15:00:00 FC Kirkkonummi 2 - 0 CLE
2020-08-14 15:30:00 MaPS Masku 1 - 3 VG 62
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Herto 2 - 3 LPS Helsinki
2020-08-14 15:59:00 TuPS 0 - 3 Vantaa
2020-08-14 16:30:00 FC Kuusysi 2 - 2 SAPA
2020-08-14 17:15:00 FC POHU 0 - 3 Poxyt
2020-08-14 17:15:00 Valtti 1 - 2 TiPS
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-14 09:00:00 Redlands United U20 0 - 5 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20
Austria Landesliga
2020-08-14 15:30:00 ASK St.Valentin 0 - 1 Union Weisskirchen
2020-08-14 16:30:00 SK Treibach 5 - 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
2020-08-14 17:10:00 Union Mondsee 1 - 2 Wallern
2020-08-14 17:10:00 KAC 1909 2 - 2 SV Lendorf
2020-08-14 18:00:00 FC Zirl 2 - 0 FC Soll
Poland Division 4
2020-08-14 15:00:00 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin II
Iceland 4 Deild
2020-08-14 20:00:00 KRIA 5 - 3 KB(ICE)
2020-08-14 20:00:00 Smari 2020 3 - 2 Arborg
Czech Group D League
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Bzenec 4 - 3 FC Prerov
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Sokol Tasovice 3 - 1 Zdirec nad Doubravou
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-08-14 17:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 4 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen II
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Strausberg 2 - 2 SV Victoria Seelow
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2020-08-14 17:30:00 Falkensee Finkenkrug 0 - 1 Werderaner FC Viktoria
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Orasje 2 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-14 01:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 1 CD Junior Managua
Denmark - 4.Liga
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Taastrup FC 0 - 2 GVI
2020-08-14 16:30:00 IF Lyseng 2 - 1 Aarhus Fremad 2
2020-08-14 16:45:00 B 1913 Odense 1 - 0 Marienlyst
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Frederikssund IK 1 - 1 Koge Nord FC
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Kjellerup 1 - 1 Vejgaard B
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Vordingborg IK 1 - 1 B1908
2020-08-14 17:00:00 Tj rring 1 - 1 Herning KFUM
Croatia 2.Division
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2020-08-14 15:30:00 Kustosija 1 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
2020-08-14 15:59:00 NK Opatija 2 - 1 Hajduk Split II
2020-08-14 18:00:00 Inter Zapresic 4 - 1 NK Solin
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-14 19:00:00 Templeogue United FC 2 - 3 Tolka Rovers
Serbia Srpska Liga
2020-08-14 14:58:00 FK TEK Sloga 3 - 1 BSK Borca
Croatia U19 League
2020-08-14 08:00:00 Slaven Belupo U19 1 - 2 Hajduk Split U19
2020-08-14 08:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 4 - 1 NK Istra 1961 U19
2020-08-14 15:59:00 Rijeka U19 2 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
2020-08-14 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 1 - 1 NK Orijent U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-08-14 21:00:00 Cruz Azul (w) 0 - 2 Club America (w)
Estonia II Liiga
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion III 3 - 1 Rummu Dunamo
Australia South Australia State League 2
2020-08-14 11:00:00 Modbury Vista 3 - 0 Adelaide University SC
Australia Darwin Premier League
2020-08-14 11:05:00 Hellenic AC 5 - 1 Mindil Aces
Tajikistan First League
2020-08-14 12:00:00 Saroykamar 2 - 0 FC Panjshir
2020-08-14 12:00:00 Mohir Yavan 2 - 3 Eskhata
2020-08-14 12:00:00 FC Hulbuk 3 - 1 FC Isfara
Republic of Ireland Munster Senior Cup
2020-08-14 18:30:00 Mayfield United 2 - 0 Wilton United
Australia New South Wales U20 League
2020-08-14 07:30:00 Blacktown City FC U20 3 - 3 Sydney Olympic U20
Sri Lanka President Cup
2020-08-14 13:00:00 Super Sun SC 0 - 2 Red Star SC
Guatemala D3
2020-08-14 15:00:00 Deportivo Bolivia 1 - 0 Achik
2020-08-14 20:30:00 CSD San Pedro 1 - 0 Palencia Team